Pro Team Scoring for LHJMQsim

Update - 20 février 2019 at 18:06

Acadie-Bathurst

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub LaukoX432841694231551117206164613,59%1290821,12581345138101490
Alexis LafreniereX4019294803210647619523439,74%688122,033101337125000187
Mitchell BalmasX43212647221203962171155512,28%884219,5736937129000143
Jordan MartelX43153247201202562143134210,49%572016,7337101610100008
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX43202040181610245114163914,18%876817,874372311500000
William CyrX4353035191601236606108,33%38100823,4445933144000189
Maxime ComtoisX27121729142408842108205011,11%459722,1111219102000147
Félix BibeauX4012162874410996711441810,53%873018,241782185000170
Christian HuntleyX43719261038071245251913,46%58102323,793710201390001103
Raphael Harvey-PinardX2181422640460818419,88%546422,101231566011451
Vincent Marleau X43101121139524516382015,87%646110,73000210000029
Antoine Crête-BelzileX3841519272003017352311,43%3873819,421011247000181
Pascal CorbeilX3921517192403818293116,90%4289322,9123518121000088
Patrick Kyte X43411151532104213302713,33%3571416,61112549011032
Thomas EthierX402101241604725565143,57%340810,2000002000117
Marc-Andre LeCouffeX43516-4801719272918,52%11904,410000100003
Gerald Blackmore X360552003213330,00%01464,050000000000
Jordan LepageX2621393210411280225,00%2340415,5300002000053
Spencer BlackwellX18022-100310010,00%0613,380000000000
Jacob Arseneault X2201131602026230,00%1527512,500000200009
Dawson StairsX6000000501210,00%0244,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub LaukoX8053,70%122900011,520000112001025
Alexis LafreniereX3053,91%12800001,09221104400242
Mitchell BalmasX5152,61%47900011,12000002200431
Jordan MartelX1141,30%4600011,31000000054222
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX0243,56%10100001,04000020011214
William CyrX000,00%000000,69000001500112
Maxime ComtoisX4144,05%8400000,97020000450163
Félix BibeauX2155,21%58500010,77000020044332
Christian HuntleyX200,00%000100,51000000011031
Raphael Harvey-PinardX2155,20%43300010,951100001120200
Vincent Marleau X3157,92%49900000,91000100044222
Antoine Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,51000000082121
Pascal CorbeilX000,00%000000,38000000031000
Patrick Kyte X010,00%000000,42001010054011
Thomas EthierX0045,00%4000000,590000000262010
Marc-Andre LeCouffeX1051,55%19400000,63000000033000
Gerald Blackmore X0060,00%500000,690000000361000
Jordan LepageX000,00%000000,15001010022000
Spencer BlackwellX0075,00%400000,66000000088000
Jacob Arseneault X000,00%000000,0700000001616000
Dawson StairsX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Morrone 52000,9571,10218204940010,0000241000
Matthew Welsh4132810,8972,8523772211310940301,0005412212

Baie-Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benjamin TardifX4317284514240575317719509,60%680518,71610164113800008
Jordan Maher (TOT)X432221432201977135214316,30%883219,35371025135000284
__Jordan Maher (SHA)X1881018-120616400020,00%431317,40235959000037
__Jordan Maher (CAP)X137310-40083351101613,73%429822,901011039000245
__Jordan Maher (BAC)X12781570052844112715,91%022118,4204463700003
Yaroslav LikhachyovX4313243772085697133213,40%667615,711451776000011
Taro JentzschX431620361800448130154212,31%775417,532243012800000
William RouleauX431023339100357611410338,77%1070816,471231583000128
Étienne VerretteX43325288155473653575,66%5293421,7234728136011052
Jacob HudsonX3712152771202738107151711,21%259916,18134197800000
Jacob GaucherX2712112388028283672433,33%835113,01426743000031
Felix PareX43129212501060415951220,34%555412,88000082024117
Theo RochetteX43912213808949913229,09%865015,12011260004121
Cole RafuseX38812201337574287672910,53%562216,3631416109000020
Christopher InnisX43514191530054263751113,51%5587720,3934720134000017
Gabriel VilleneuveX433141784156622342108,82%5090521,06022141270110110
Alexandre JoncasX432121456356518170711,76%5190120,951343350110114
Colin ParadisX3258131739554212841017,86%3968621,431121192000177
Jeremy FortinX346612-4401433273522,22%23209,4100001011288
William ChampagneX303811-41202213403147,50%331110,360000000001
Ludovic SoucyX30246-420123431116,45%52588,6100000000184
Benjamin RoodeX13123-14020390311,11%1122317,13000110000026
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX28112-680201271114,29%2547216,8500002000078
Nicholas GirouardX6101-2001261216,67%0488,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benjamin TardifX2145,65%9200001,12270001800243
Jordan Maher (TOT)X0451,03%43500011,03250000210314
__Jordan Maher (SHA)X0144,68%4700001,15130000210
__Jordan Maher (CAP)X0145,13%11300010,67110000210
__Jordan Maher (BAC)X0254,55%27500001,36010000210
Yaroslav LikhachyovX1144,64%5600001,100400001120232
Taro JentzschX2232,88%7300000,96040000280224
William RouleauX2150,14%69600000,93130000210311
Étienne VerretteX000,00%000000,600010001100022
Jacob HudsonX1155,77%5200010,90000000130402
Jacob GaucherX5150,00%31000001,31000002800151
Felix PareX2143,59%3900000,76000110022110
Theo RochetteX2246,45%76000000,65220001200110
Cole RafuseX3035,71%5600000,64001001100111
Christopher InnisX200,00%000000,43000000051000
Gabriel VilleneuveX000,00%000000,38000010071111
Alexandre JoncasX000,00%000000,310000000353000
Colin ParadisX000,00%000000,380000100194001
Jeremy FortinX1053,74%21400100,75000000041000
William ChampagneX0150,00%1400000,71000000011000
Ludovic SoucyX0056,65%31600000,460000000171000
Benjamin RoodeX000,00%000000,27000000061000
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX000,00%000000,0800000001313001
Nicholas GirouardX0050,00%200000,42000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Berube3422840,9102,782070039610620310,68222347303
Lucas Fitzpatrick73220,9023,0842920222240000,6005727000
Antoine Coulombe21100,8833,50120007600000,000029000

Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik HrehorcakX44224163192006582177284912,43%892421,004131736165000285
Xavier SimoneauX44263157141605180163192815,95%585819,50781539160000145
Nathan LegareX442123441621011391147164714,29%894821,555712301531016104
Jesse SuttonX4421214217260369515294213,82%996521,937411331600003130
Xavier BouchardX4452833-73157944657117,69%72105023,863912401700110133
Xavier Bernard (TOT)X4423133-174807851576193,51%54102223,2421012311280000145
__Xavier Bernard (CAP)X3312627-93405444473112,13%4675722,9418925940000112
__Xavier Bernard (BLB)X11156-8140247103810,00%826524,13123634000033
Edouard St-LaurentX44141428-360243496102414,58%662714,263251874000257
Vincent Senez-Allaire (TOT)X4481523-532065351096357,34%371716,29055128700001
__Vincent Senez-Allaire (MON)X16336-2801714260011,54%119512,210000000000
__Vincent Senez-Allaire (CHA)X1000000002000,00%044,400000000000
__Vincent Senez-Allaire (BLB)X2751217-32404821816356,17%251719,15055128700001
Leon DennyX3322123152004515223169,09%3970821,461451384000083
Logan ChisholmX441111224401149106112010,38%976017,282352813800001
Anthony PoulinX4471522-92806788897317,87%561213,91011414000195
Marcel BarinkaX449716-102012355691916,07%549111,1510125000014
Benjamin GagnéX4411213103406629565171,79%80102923,39033251620001134
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX444812-19120142051637,84%53738,4800021100006
Josh LawrenceX442911-660112935385,71%64399,970001000000
Olivier DesrochesX3007712160241825220,00%3360620,21011961000055
Bailey PeachX44415-9120132142149,52%52635,9800003000025
Anthony D'AmoursX100441801662000,00%715014,970000000003
Nathan LaroseX35044-10380521620230,00%3449714,2000015000018
Samuel DicknerX10000000222020,00%0292,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik HrehorcakX5338,55%8300001,36030000130643
Xavier SimoneauX3051,29%42700111,33020001500432
Nathan LegareX3044,44%86400000,93241100510512
Jesse SuttonX1451,48%124900100,87130002200324
Xavier BouchardX100,00%000000,63000010140112
Xavier Bernard (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000061001
__Xavier Bernard (CAP)X000,00%000000,71000000061
__Xavier Bernard (BLB)X000,00%000000,45000000061
Edouard St-LaurentX1054,10%6100000,89120000022112
Vincent Senez-Allaire (TOT)X0050,00%6600000,64000001200032
__Vincent Senez-Allaire (MON)X0047,06%1700000,61000001200
__Vincent Senez-Allaire (CHA)X0050,00%200000,00000001200
__Vincent Senez-Allaire (BLB)X0051,06%4700000,66000001200
Leon DennyX000,00%000000,65000000082012
Logan ChisholmX0150,00%6800010,580000002170102
Anthony PoulinX0054,71%68000000,72010000092001
Marcel BarinkaX3051,90%7900000,65010000055100
Benjamin GagnéX000,00%000000,25000000180012
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX0035,90%3900000,6400000001414010
Josh LawrenceX0053,33%12000000,500000000252000
Olivier DesrochesX000,00%000000,230000000272000
Bailey PeachX1139,02%4100000,38010000044001
Anthony D'AmoursX000,00%000000,53000000011000
Nathan LaroseX000,00%000000,160000000274010
Samuel DicknerX0061,11%3600000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Lemieux51110,9421,922190171210000,0000341020
Zachary Bouthillier41201740,8763,5524480014511730110,81316413010

Cape-Breton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy Manseau (TOT)X441219316235769913026589,23%1187419,8627927133000242
__Jeremy Manseau (BAC)X31614203100546984787,14%457118,422682210200004
__Jeremy Manseau (CAP)X1365113135223046195013,04%730323,30011531000238
Pier-Olivier RoyX3171825-71201649945307,45%658518,882461791000024
Vincent SévignyX4411920-113405721626111,61%6897322,11044291160000144
Nathan Ouellet X4471118-2012018397910278,86%680918,380448116011022
Samuel LeBlancX449716-17200578410410298,65%1574416,921121268101478
Adam Gaudreau X4411516-124955629315113,23%4771916,33123956000056
Jaxon BellamyX351910-11480782735142,86%5878422,41033171080000108
Jeremy Michel (TOT)X144593809262992413,79%322115,75011526000133
__Jeremy Michel (CHA)X4011040113000,00%0164,030000000000
__Jeremy Michel (CAP)X104483408252692415,38%320420,44011526000133
Julien AnctilX44459-2011519436910355,80%24329,8100019000135
Olivier TuranX44279-254205039344135,88%5997822,23134151150000129
Mathieu BernierX44358-223605118170217,65%3858913,3800005000052
Samuel CartierX44415-1822103217284514,29%163314,39101469000135
Tyler BoivinX27134-231605521346142,94%142115,5800034900003
Jeremy Jacques X10044-41801368270,00%1319519,48000415011020
Adam BownessX22213-17195103132115,38%325211,4800001000005
Xavier LavoieX36202-168013671028,57%137410,380000400000
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX10022-42011132416180,00%116816,7501131600000
Alexis CoutureX44022-46081212040,00%31884,2800011000005
Félix GasconX19011-100240000,00%111065,5700004000016
Mathis DesgroseilliersX2000100111000,00%02110,580000000001
Xavier BriseboisX16000-914017114110,00%1620112,5900001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy Manseau (TOT)X1150,05%99700000,71270010011032
__Jeremy Manseau (BAC)X0150,21%72900000,70260000011
__Jeremy Manseau (CAP)X1049,63%26800000,73010010011
Pier-Olivier RoyX0044,93%6900000,85120000061101
Vincent SévignyX000,00%000000,41000000170010
Nathan Ouellet X0149,40%8300000,45110000042000
Samuel LeBlancX1050,48%41600000,43000000033102
Adam Gaudreau X000,00%000000,45000100021010
Jaxon BellamyX000,00%000000,260000000125000
Jeremy Michel (TOT)X0126,19%4200000,82010001300110
__Jeremy Michel (CHA)X0033,33%300001,24000001300
__Jeremy Michel (CAP)X0125,64%3900000,78010001300
Julien AnctilX0047,89%47400000,42000010044011
Olivier TuranX000,00%000000,18000000180000
Mathieu BernierX000,00%000000,27000000033001
Samuel CartierX0036,11%7200000,16000110073000
Tyler BoivinX0022,73%2200000,190000000103000
Jeremy Jacques X000,00%000000,410000001100000
Adam BownessX0025,00%1600000,24000010033000
Xavier LavoieX0036,67%3000000,1100000002525000
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX0040,00%1000000,240000000106000
Alexis CoutureX0047,79%13600000,210000000445000
Félix GasconX000,00%000000,190000000192000
Mathis DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Xavier BriseboisX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandre Taddeo92300,9183,0331700161950101,0002135001
Kevyn Brassard38102320,8834,1820362114212130000,6679381311
Samuel Boileau60310,8674,6930700241810100,000058000

Charlottetown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika CyrX43202444-111002193134175714,93%789420,792101221152000285
Mathias Laferriere X43133043-51603769130183010,00%1282719,22481223157000110
Nicolas Ouellet (TOT)X43161632-640133291112917,58%668015,81347108700000
__Nicolas Ouellet (RIM)X16426-620710200020,00%216010,030000000000
__Nicolas Ouellet (CHA)X2712142602062271112916,90%451919,23347108700000
Andrew CoxheadX38131528216039846682219,70%466217,41044655000097
Samuel HoudeX43111728-1255586011414549,65%787520,3524623138000170
Xavier Parent (TOT)X43131427-1320158313513279,63%1074817,4133614690003107
__Xavier Parent (CAP)X34121022-1100977116101710,34%961918,2032511430003107
__Xavier Parent (CHA)X9145-22066193105,26%113014,4201132600000
Tyler Hylland (TOT)X4152025-12202754885295,68%452012,67033118000339
__Tyler Hylland (SHE)X325182332002442690117,25%340612,68033011000337
__Tyler Hylland (CHA)X9022-420312195180,00%111412,650001700002
Leon GawankeX4042024112554132445159,09%4988922,2222421130000198
Shawn ElementX43101222736050367051414,29%447611,06000116000459
Gabriel ProulxX43810187551534354841816,67%53638,45202911000034
Bobby DowX3251318-22804730734206,85%1046814,63066208600000
Michael Campoli (TOT)X405121723155323349914,71%3687821,94224201290001106
__Michael Campoli (BLB)X14145-18018616006,25%731122,241231363000044
__Michael Campoli (CHA)X26481232353517189922,22%2956621,78101765000162
Jeremy GroleauX4321416-5360584240345,00%5096122,34123121040002131
David Aebisher (TOT)X416814-41002133380415,79%4673417,9142622103011167
__David Aebisher (QUE)X175611440623270018,52%2538522,663141769011164
__David Aebisher (CHA)X24123-860151011049,09%2134914,5511253400002
Evan MacKinnonX4341014-120140609226,67%24259,8802254200003
Alexis ArsenaultX431910-35715722014347,14%4479918,570112190000111
Lukas CormierX30369160127224613,64%842814,2612315102000015
Samuel RegisX28257-624031894322,22%3446116,4700004000050
Alexandre CoutureX29257555916293116,90%32719,360000000002
Felix Lafrance (TOT)X10213-30025150013,33%0878,670000000000
__Felix Lafrance (VIC)X10213-30025150013,33%0878,670000000000
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X712321009440025,00%510515,000000300008
__Ryan Maclellan (MON)X712321009440025,00%510515,000000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika CyrX2352,66%105200000,98130000620512
Mathias Laferriere X0151,72%5800001,04020000052301
Nicolas Ouellet (TOT)X1028,21%3900000,94000000011141
__Nicolas Ouellet (RIM)X1027,27%1100000,75000000011
__Nicolas Ouellet (CHA)X0028,57%2800001,00000000011
Andrew CoxheadX3053,37%83000000,85000000051311
Samuel HoudeX4154,44%25900000,64001000032103
Xavier Parent (TOT)X4047,53%64800000,72120000011012
__Xavier Parent (CAP)X3047,64%63600000,71120000011
__Xavier Parent (CHA)X1041,67%1200000,77000000011
Tyler Hylland (TOT)X0048,25%28600000,960000000161200
__Tyler Hylland (SHE)X0049,27%27400001,130000000161
__Tyler Hylland (CHA)X0025,00%1200000,350000000161
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,54000010380011
Shawn ElementX1152,70%7400100,93000000011031
Gabriel ProulxX0148,66%26100000,99000030011021
Bobby DowX0021,62%3700000,770000000101001
Michael Campoli (TOT)X200,00%000000,39001000043111
__Michael Campoli (BLB)X000,00%000000,32000000043
__Michael Campoli (CHA)X200,00%000000,42001000043
Jeremy GroleauX000,00%000000,33000001100000
David Aebisher (TOT)X010,00%000000,380000000236100
__David Aebisher (QUE)X000,00%000000,570000000236
__David Aebisher (CHA)X010,00%000000,170000000236
Evan MacKinnonX0053,20%43800000,66000000022001
Alexis ArsenaultX000,00%000000,250010200244000
Lukas CormierX100,00%000000,420000000135000
Samuel RegisX000,00%000000,300000000121000
Alexandre CoutureX0040,00%2000000,52001000051002
Felix Lafrance (TOT)X0025,00%800000,69000000000000
__Felix Lafrance (VIC)X0025,00%800000,69000000000
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000000000
__Ryan Maclellan (MON)X000,00%000000,57000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Creed Jones166600,8943,3078320434040101,00031132001
Alexis Gravel (TOT)34131530,8713,571796211078320100,40053310201
__Alexis Gravel (RIM)27121120,8703,46147321856550100,6673277
__Alexis Gravel (CHA)71410,8764,0932300221770000,000263

Chicoutimi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu Sévigny (TOT)X44282755-5762010914120184713,93%9103223,447512311380006126
__Mathieu Sévigny (CAP)X18121123139154368880013,64%443023,905271851000460
__Mathieu Sévigny (CHI)X26161632-6375667311384714,16%560123,132351386000266
Hendrix LapierreX44143145-71202014217921457,82%795321,67491339150011390
Maxim CajkovicX44212344-71553772146154714,38%1396922,0354929148101393
Charles BeaudoinX44171835-112204248136194812,50%671816,323362594011029
Isiah CampbellX39121931-1440106242120112010,00%978920,2454923133000158
Aleksi AnttalainenX4442226-745564525711147,02%84104023,65257311530000153
Mathieu BoulianneX44101424-18608367071014,29%658713,330551470011235
Brandon FrattaroliX4471320-9300305562103111,29%1159413,49044658101146
Michael KempX4431720-186358547435136,98%83103223,46156201240110153
Edouard OuelletX448917-1060205711012277,27%1475117,0611216741124112
Anthony AllepotX383141725205526260411,54%3873719,40134976011093
William SirmanX3451116-11756453789256,41%863718,7313420113000021
Parker Bowman X447815-17641085545321613,21%659713,56011019000174
Simon Monette X4441014-162603518271414,81%4771916,34202740000070
Nicolas St-PierreX3411011-19160232228353,57%6173821,7012314690000116
Denis TonerX18077-4200331612130,00%2438421,32011856000056
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris X4432504092134248,82%33127,10101335000027
Noah Massie (TOT)X34055-18440702014440,00%4776122,3800051230000110
__Noah Massie (SJE)X32055-17440662013330,00%4573322,9200051220000109
__Noah Massie (CHI)X2000-100401110,00%22813,870000100001
Olivier PicardX15112-3809390011,11%11399,2800000000029
Blake RichardsonX3011100012020,00%0123,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu Sévigny (TOT)X5155,45%130200011,07180040710442
__Mathieu Sévigny (CAP)X3055,14%50600011,07010030710
__Mathieu Sévigny (CHI)X2155,65%79600001,06170010710
Hendrix LapierreX1150,44%125100010,94160000120310
Maxim CajkovicX1034,81%15800000,91370011700223
Charles BeaudoinX3048,57%7000000,97140001100230
Isiah CampbellX0132,73%5500000,79122000021221
Aleksi AnttalainenX010,00%000000,50000100230001
Mathieu BoulianneX1048,21%5600000,82110000022102
Brandon FrattaroliX0151,41%53300000,67110000033111
Michael KempX000,00%000000,390000100102000
Edouard OuelletX1146,27%6700000,45010000033100
Anthony AllepotX000,00%000000,46000000043100
William SirmanX0044,29%7000000,50010010120003
Parker Bowman X0049,38%48600000,50111100066101
Simon Monette X100,00%000000,390000000326010
Nicolas St-PierreX000,00%000000,300000000183000
Denis TonerX000,00%000000,36000000180000
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris X1051,90%23700000,3201000001212000
Noah Massie (TOT)X000,00%000000,130000000343000
__Noah Massie (SJE)X000,00%000000,140000000343
__Noah Massie (CHI)X000,00%000000,000000000343
Olivier PicardX0080,00%500000,29000000000000
Blake RichardsonX000,00%000001,73000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fabio Iacobo134610,8853,8169320443810010,846131034000
Brendan Cregan34121740,8824,0419904013411370210,667213410111

Drummondville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ostap Safin (TOT)X43232750233408083167335113,77%1092021,39347301300114123
__Ostap Safin (SHA)X34172138213006756115101414,78%970620,7634721102000494
__Ostap Safin (DRU)X96612240132752233711,54%121423,78000927011030
Artemi KnyazevX42111728-28340695670103215,71%65100623,96729461380112152
Sullivan SparkesX42131326-141002887117122211,11%687420,81459271380004161
Yan Dion (TOT)X36131023-10160673110271412,75%1071419,84314201072136105
__Yan Dion (VIC)X288816-101605722780110,26%853819,213141583112580
__Yan Dion (DRU)X85270001092471320,83%217622,03000525101125
Luke WilsonX429817-512025696282314,52%755713,25112855000010
Frederyk JanvierX365914-1328041687811236,41%270119,47022991000184
Carl-Olivier DignardX425914-2341561458210246,10%771316,972241174000268
Hugo SavinskyX4241014-75209244546187,41%5992221,94224331230001145
Jeremy BiakabutukaX4231013-123606237468126,52%6290921,65112291380000136
Alex DeGagneX422911-102203924226139,09%2958813,991121159000064
Brendan SibleyX371910-10200291512258,33%3047012,7100027000032
Kieran CraigX31538010017193771113,51%12919,3800051400001
Michael PellerinX41268-93004414120416,67%3741910,2201117000018
Olivier CharestX34336-192810376173617,65%651315,0810147200000
Jordan BriereX42156-160151614157,14%02706,42000113000021
James WhiteX121233807061216,67%3988,150000000004
David Gobeil X38123-15802814127,14%150813,3702213500007
Jakob FortierX25033-114081319010,00%02008,0000008000017
Connor LepageX4112-1403873414,29%05413,380000000004
Zachary CadoretteX3000-100180000,00%06020,140000800008
Brendan St-LouisX4000-100001000,00%2153,730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ostap Safin (TOT)X4152,03%24600001,090500001020623
__Ostap Safin (SHA)X3154,60%16300001,080500001020
__Ostap Safin (DRU)X1046,99%8300001,120000001020
Artemi KnyazevX120,00%000000,56000000021021
Sullivan SparkesX0249,48%105100010,59140000044212
Yan Dion (TOT)X1131,15%6100000,64000002200123
__Yan Dion (VIC)X1131,11%4500000,59000002200
__Yan Dion (DRU)X0031,25%1600000,79000002200
Luke WilsonX0045,60%54600000,61000000066201
Frederyk JanvierX3143,02%71600000,40020000071120
Carl-Olivier DignardX0044,07%5900000,39000001200100
Hugo SavinskyX000,00%000000,300000000124111
Jeremy BiakabutukaX100,00%000000,29000000052010
Alex DeGagneX000,00%000000,370000002330001
Brendan SibleyX000,00%000000,430000000171000
Kieran CraigX0030,00%2000000,55000000011000
Michael PellerinX000,00%000000,380000001280002
Olivier CharestX0030,00%3000000,230000200166000
Jordan BriereX0046,49%27100000,4422000003917000
James WhiteX0022,22%900000,61000000055100
David Gobeil X0039,47%3800000,1200000001919000
Jakob FortierX0039,06%6400000,3001000001414000
Connor LepageX0035,48%6200000,75000000210000
Zachary CadoretteX0040,26%7700000,00000000000000
Brendan St-LouisX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Denisov142910,8933,3879820454220000,40051225100
Francis Leclerc3092010,8913,85174412011210290020,85773012121

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles-Antoine RoyX4520264672406497140214514,29%690520,105111630164000257
Justin DucharmeX45182745-53356674169206310,65%13101522,5671219461730005154
Alexander KaterinakisX4517213812140595161185010,56%10100922,425510331640005119
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X4517183516801541107183715,89%869015,34055996000019
__Maxime Trépanier (SHE)X33121628144012328071415,00%653716,27055996000016
__Maxime Trépanier (GAT)X125272403927112318,52%215412,790000000003
Charles-Antoine GiguereX4572229930047318413488,33%555812,402572149000439
Kevin Gursoy X4591928-2120249810611348,49%483118,4723525173000118
William PoirierX457202742757141846188,33%1681218,0525721120000260
Olivier MathieuX45131326-248101064313112379,92%590520,11044351740007140
Félix BoivinX4561824-42802552667169,09%72107123,79257411690000166
William VilleneuveX455131873604224251620,00%4178617,46011672000075
Alex DroverX457916-61803085926227,61%954512,120000000000
Maxence GuenetteX456101603808336496312,24%59104723,28415251650001152
Alexander DershX3321012060292022009,09%3456217,02101650000161
Olivier OkuliarX45336100314183216,67%01032,280000400000
Jordan SpenceX17325222032121461021,43%2239223,05112553000055
Gregory KreutzerX24055031536817340,00%2746019,18000642000162
Brady Pataki X39224-542105234613103,28%752613,4800003000365
Simon PinardX34044-41203469000,00%52527,410000000000
Jeremy MartinX44112-1003881012,50%1701,600001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles-Antoine RoyX5248,70%115400001,02030000011525
Justin DucharmeX3039,02%20500000,89040010031224
Alexander KaterinakisX4137,91%27700000,75120001200331
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X3044,83%5800001,01110001100015
__Maxime Trépanier (SHE)X3048,94%4700001,04110001100
__Maxime Trépanier (GAT)X0027,27%1100000,91000001100
Charles-Antoine GiguereX2130,63%11100001,04120000021202
Kevin Gursoy X0147,60%108200000,67000000310020
William PoirierX0054,19%15500000,66020100021140
Olivier MathieuX0260,38%5300000,57120020011213
Félix BoivinX100,00%000000,45000000150101
William VilleneuveX210,00%000000,46000000310122
Alex DroverX1046,74%56700000,59000000033020
Maxence GuenetteX200,00%000000,31000000083212
Alexander DershX010,00%000000,430000000142001
Olivier OkuliarX0037,93%2900001,1700000001212000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,26000000044000
Gregory KreutzerX000,00%000000,220010000124010
Brady Pataki X0056,70%9700000,15000020150000
Simon PinardX0040,58%6900000,3200000003322000
Jeremy MartinX1051,32%7600000,5700000004039000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Moody 50000,9023,05118006610000,0000045000
Kyle Jessiman45232020,8883,2726040014212650120,78614450320

Halifax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphaël LavoieX443035651640097103200245315,00%697722,204111539159000292
Joel TeasdaleX44233255192608490195235711,79%1799122,525914451640006100
Yaroslav AlexeyevX44223052242352754164165213,41%285519,44591441164000013
Julien TessierX4419284781404656157124412,10%791120,72661236155000396
Nicolas BeaudinX4443741241001038608176,67%61105624,00268361721011149
Noah DobsonX44830386575695676143310,53%51105123,88538461670000135
Joseph VelenoX3516193541156181116183613,79%974321,22347181200002114
Radim Salda (TOT)X45132235-644068467651317,11%63106223,605813291450000138
__Radim Salda (ROU)X3481927-23805939592513,56%5279523,37571225113000096
__Radim Salda (HAL)X11538-46097173829,41%1126724,31011433000042
Peyton HoytX44141428050105650102172813,73%465014,771231261011151
Dawson MercerX38619251331515288315347,23%465917,350441911500000
Robbie BurtX44616223451559445981710,17%255212,54000327000012
Max-Antoine MelançonX44571201001316350914,29%12956,700000100000
Jacob NeveuX4419102035510028347122,94%6196221,8600012880000139
Marc-Antoine BrouilletteX43549240523361113,89%12586,010000100009
Sean LarochelleX32167240111211139,09%2147514,86000434000020
Jimmy HuntingtonX14246-120526299316,90%422415,9700000000147
Jordan SpadaforeX24145134034311149,09%1631413,0800000000026
Brendon Clavelle X16134-36013580012,50%826916,7901126100001
Mederick RacicotX20112525544711009,09%2431215,6200001000016
Alexandre PellerinX15022000353010,00%0563,730000200000
Samuel DubeX25022000221100,00%0501,990000200000
Frederic AbrahamX20101-42011370014,29%01045,180000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphaël LavoieX6256,78%101100031,33140000210841
Joel TeasdaleX3156,11%66300001,11130001200055
Yaroslav AlexeyevX6137,31%6700011,22011000022223
Julien TessierX1260,67%8900001,03000002200024
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%000000,78000000061112
Noah DobsonX110,00%000000,720000104100301
Joseph VelenoX1150,50%90100010,94030100011432
Radim Salda (TOT)X100,00%000000,66000000032152
__Radim Salda (ROU)X000,00%000000,68000000032
__Radim Salda (HAL)X100,00%000000,60000000032
Peyton HoytX3141,46%4100000,86000110042221
Dawson MercerX0142,55%4700000,76110000031020
Robbie BurtX0050,64%23500000,800001100154120
Max-Antoine MelançonX1052,17%2300000,810000000168100
Jacob NeveuX000,00%000000,210000100155111
Marc-Antoine BrouilletteX0043,06%7200000,70000000077002
Sean LarochelleX100,00%000000,290000000202010
Jimmy HuntingtonX0046,50%15700000,54120000022000
Jordan SpadaforeX000,00%000000,3200000001111010
Brendon Clavelle X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Mederick RacicotX000,00%000000,13001000000000
Alexandre PellerinX0034,62%2600000,710000000100000
Samuel DubeX0055,81%4300000,8000000001818000
Frederic AbrahamX0050,00%7600000,19000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Emile Samson 43271330,8863,1725762213611950100,69213431103
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo20010,8153,5784005270100,0000143000

Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X44194564211404280162165811,73%1097322,1241418311680116141
__Jeremy McKenna (ROU)X16919286802231570015,79%235222,03110111361000350
__Jeremy McKenna (MON)X281026361560204910516589,52%862122,1734718107011391
Peter AbbandonatoX41293059218030115192175215,10%1291222,2531215421650115133
Keith GetsonX4412385019395785714011468,57%785819,50581326180000046
Brooklyn KalmikovX441612285100204911581813,91%662014,092132712000000
Dylan SeitzX44101828-6295859110110389,90%875617,1726829156000127
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX44111425-121559451286308,59%573216,6343726119000255
Ethan CrossmanX4481624-5115213013418545,97%471216,1827933120000015
Tommy Beaudoin X447142123155726818298,64%150011,36235125400008
Hunter Drew (TOT)X44516215911510337667157,58%67102423,27437341620110131
__Hunter Drew (CHA)X16167-54115381018005,56%1936422,771121253000055
__Hunter Drew (MON)X2841014105006527487158,33%4866023,5632522108011075
Ryan FrancisX4471320400143894127,87%556212,780332511800002
Joel BishopX4391019325546738671710,47%654812,75101341018116
Colan Den HurkX34512171135560182871217,86%4870820,8335813117000079
Jasper RannistoX4421214438103330181511,11%4464614,6700001000172
Justin BarronX405813122602935445311,36%4593723,43224291550000132
Ben HigginsX44358360213843366,98%53928,91000151012111
Ian SmallwoodX3025711603116164512,50%2545215,08101412000035
William ProvostX394263801022221118,18%22436,221011600000
Jarrett BakerX2406663610361111170,00%3846619,42011628000071
Thomas Pelletier (TOT)X23134716022593711,11%2836715,96011435000028
__Thomas Pelletier (SHE)X11000040932000,00%1313412,180000200004
__Thomas Pelletier (MON)X12134712013273714,29%1523319,42011433000024
Jeremie HebertX3011100101000,00%03010,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X3051,43%35000001,32220000022448
__Jeremy McKenna (ROU)X2053,46%21700001,59110000022
__Jeremy McKenna (MON)X1048,12%13300001,16110000022
Peter AbbandonatoX5453,46%127000111,29010000000574
Keith GetsonX1148,57%10500001,17010010052251
Brooklyn KalmikovX3250,00%8000000,90000002300222
Dylan SeitzX4049,44%98100000,74010100011211
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX1038,46%5200000,68001000073111
Ethan CrossmanX2040,00%4000000,67110101400031
Tommy Beaudoin X2140,54%3700000,84000010021202
Hunter Drew (TOT)X000,00%000000,41001110031022
__Hunter Drew (CHA)X000,00%000000,38001110031
__Hunter Drew (MON)X000,00%000000,42000000031
Ryan FrancisX1149,52%31100000,710000000152002
Joel BishopX1053,85%52000000,69000010010202
Colan Den HurkX100,00%000000,48001000410020
Jasper RannistoX000,00%000000,4300011001610001
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,28000000082000
Ben HigginsX1056,22%20100000,410000000135011
Ian SmallwoodX100,00%000000,310000000201000
William ProvostX1044,04%10900000,490000001110001
Jarrett BakerX000,00%000000,26001010170000
Thomas Pelletier (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000000044000
__Thomas Pelletier (SHE)X000,00%000000,00000000044
__Thomas Pelletier (MON)X000,00%000000,34000000044
Jeremie HebertX000,00%000000,66000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue43261700,9132,6725612411413040300,8005431841
Alec MacDonald20100,8723,5784005390000,0000143000

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carson MacKinnonX43222446712014112154163514,29%596622,4651015351811126177
Mikhail AbramovX4311304133754412413718268,03%994521,99279331801125155
Sam Dunn X43102333-10722065547282313,89%72102923,9461016491861231155
Dominic CormierX4382230-7160474061101313,11%53102223,776814391840000181
Ryan DaSilva (TOT)X4381927-1129533355631814,29%53101023,495510311420111150
__Ryan DaSilva (VIC)X3451419-142753124441511,36%4079423,35448261080111105
__Ryan DaSilva (QUE)X93583202111221325,00%1321624,00112535000045
Pier-Rick Dube (TOT)X4361723-1022083619913336,06%485919,9716718166000195
__Pier-Rick Dube (VIC)X17268-1160221431006,45%128416,7100035200000
__Pier-Rick Dube (QUE)X2641115-96061476813335,88%357522,1016715114000195
Danill Berestnev (TOT)X42811195155393866142912,12%867716,1232522128112157
__Danill Berestnev (CHA)X162240953523008,70%21529,4700071800000
__Danill Berestnev (QUE)X266915560363343142913,95%652620,2132515110112157
Darick Louis-JeanX435813-2680110202971517,24%5785919,98224121280000100
Jeremie JacobX253811-460819201515,00%029211,6702256010112
Charles-Andre Cypiot (TOT)X282810-9202750425124,76%146116,451231111500000
__Charles-Andre Cypiot (SHE)X2000000000000,00%041,970000100000
__Charles-Andre Cypiot (QUE)X262810-9202750425124,76%145717,561231111400000
Gabriel MontreuilX26639-91404017372916,22%140615,63224878000011
Matthew NewburyX43459-12235452552457,69%154512,67022875011010
Aiden MacintoshX434481120264041289,76%23868,980000300000
Xavier CormierX43268-92552154493124,08%857713,41000111011254
Thomas Caron (TOT)X43437-7511544193051013,33%1550811,80101436000133
__Thomas Caron (CAP)X171232554150020,00%0824,810001000000
__Thomas Caron (QUE)X26314-9461040182551012,00%1542616,37101336000133
Zach St-SurinX17257-124038740050,00%2231818,73022157000047
Emile Hegarty-AubinX301455601213167106,25%02036,760000500007
Xavier LabrecqueX22314-848103111252412,00%327712,58000214000014
Yannic BastaracheX43314-260122438207,89%03407,900000300000
Dylan SavenkovX26011-938044148210,00%2834813,3700015000017
Elliot St-PierreX4000300310000,00%1358,800000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carson MacKinnonX4153,54%120100030,95050000150422
Mikhail AbramovX3042,19%47400000,87250010011222
Sam Dunn X300,00%000010,64000040310201
Dominic CormierX010,00%000000,59000000120021
Ryan DaSilva (TOT)X110,00%000000,53000010310112
__Ryan DaSilva (VIC)X000,00%000000,48000010310
__Ryan DaSilva (QUE)X110,00%000000,74000000310
Pier-Rick Dube (TOT)X0033,33%11100000,54010000022130
__Pier-Rick Dube (VIC)X0035,29%1700000,56000000022
__Pier-Rick Dube (QUE)X0032,98%9400000,52010000022
Danill Berestnev (TOT)X1133,79%14500000,56030011500002
__Danill Berestnev (CHA)X0033,33%900000,53010011500
__Danill Berestnev (QUE)X1133,82%13600000,57020001500
Darick Louis-JeanX000,00%000000,300000000182031
Jeremie JacobX0256,00%2500000,75000000033010
Charles-Andre Cypiot (TOT)X0049,15%58600000,43000000011010
__Charles-Andre Cypiot (SHE)X0050,00%200000,00000000011
__Charles-Andre Cypiot (QUE)X0049,14%58400000,44000000011
Gabriel MontreuilX1047,06%3400000,44000000055010
Matthew NewburyX2042,42%3300000,330110000193000
Aiden MacintoshX0049,77%21700000,41000000044210
Xavier CormierX0046,41%44600000,280101000105000
Thomas Caron (TOT)X1141,03%3900000,28010121100001
__Thomas Caron (CAP)X0050,00%600000,73000101100
__Thomas Caron (QUE)X1139,39%3300000,19010021100
Zach St-SurinX000,00%000000,44000000000100
Emile Hegarty-AubinX0020,83%2400000,490000000294001
Xavier LabrecqueX0042,50%4000000,29000100033100
Yannic BastaracheX1147,62%4200000,24000000088010
Dylan SavenkovX000,00%000000,060000000268000
Elliot St-PierreX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex D'Orio (TOT)42201380,8963,2225182113513000200,73330421410
__Alex D'Orio (SHA)169330,8913,2093701504600100,85721161
__Alex D'Orio (QUE)26111050,8993,22158220858400100,4449260
Remi Poirier10000,9203,8331202250000,0000043000

Rimouski

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine Morand (TOT)X44242448428043105132193918,18%896822,0071017391450006139
__Antoine Morand (CHA)X1611617160939600018,33%235221,974372463000259
__Antoine Morand (RIM)X281318313220346672193918,06%661622,0137101582000481
Philipp KurashevX44172542100078919018508,95%1394321,434812321390112128
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX44152338-2180577916514419,09%489520,341910391370002102
Shawn BoudriasX4416153183758143155174410,32%990020,46731033139000163
Olivier GarneauX44131629-42404338121112810,74%980318,253141956000196
Gregor MacLeod X44111627-61202552101122710,89%559113,431231051000017
Jared McIsaacX445202502406536527159,62%5396922,03459301351012121
Shaun MillerX44111223260213596101911,46%564414,64224168600000
David NoëlX4431922-21553636625214,84%64102123,20156311420000136
Alex-Olivier VoyerX4151520-7220884410412264,81%371517,4316716113000228
Jonathan Aspirot X4431619-1671510429455176,67%5799222,54268191380003117
Anderson MacDonaldX441081842003721790112,66%13457,8511261600000
Pavel KoltyginX448917-480303978102010,26%549311,19000417000023
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX4441317-61204343961210,26%33157,160000200001
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX4451015-66008318232321,74%4767115,2410119000012
Jocktan ChaineyX44312155280502538667,89%5193021,14112171130110116
Pier-Olivier LacombeX4411415-520222134072,94%3770816,10011324000042
Jeremy CoteX41325-18075165318,75%11894,600001300000
Roodie Sandilands X3011100000010,00%082,830000000002
Cole EdwardsX3011100111000,00%0196,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine Morand (TOT)X3152,77%131900110,99010000310253
__Antoine Morand (CHA)X2153,19%47000000,97010000310
__Antoine Morand (RIM)X1052,53%84900111,01000000310
Philipp KurashevX5047,50%40000010,89010000041433
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX2053,45%92800000,85010000130434
Shawn BoudriasX1047,37%11400010,69010100160502
Olivier GarneauX2231,82%6600000,72000000022031
Gregor MacLeod X0148,01%57900000,91000001100110
Jared McIsaacX010,00%000000,52000000022000
Shaun MillerX1247,27%5500000,71000000032010
David NoëlX000,00%000000,43000101100101
Alex-Olivier VoyerX1047,24%41700000,560000001120100
Jonathan Aspirot X110,00%000000,38000030021001
Anderson MacDonaldX2048,89%4500001,04000001100012
Pavel KoltyginX1039,13%4600000,690000001150113
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX0050,63%23700001,08000000190020
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX210,00%000000,45000001100101
Jocktan ChaineyX100,00%000000,320000000142001
Pier-Olivier LacombeX000,00%000000,420000001250010
Jeremy CoteX0052,63%1900000,5300000001311000
Roodie Sandilands X000,00%000002,35000000031000
Cole EdwardsX00100.00%100001,03000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Blanchette123330,8803,1457420302500000,0000737000
Tristan Cote-Cazenave (TOT)37191420,8923,3320902111610790110,7504368422
__Tristan Cote-Cazenave (CHA)27131020,8913,30149121827550110,7504268
__Tristan Cote-Cazenave (RIM)106400,8953,4159900343240000,0000100

Rouyn-Noranda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel L'ItalienX411526411135569125148103710,14%1088221,515611361350002119
Samuel MeisenheimerX441522374602351135113711,11%1077217,54751230145000140
Hugo DespresX44131023-62206391101144012,87%473416,683039600007140
Conor FrenetteX4210132308030407392813,70%369616,561451378000129
Christopher FarmerX4271623-1726035547216449,72%675217,8908811106000033
Maxime CollinX427152203552544828268,54%460914,501671777000010
Filip Prikryl (TOT)X4491120-42066187132310,34%349111,161121331000153
__Filip Prikryl (SHE)X318816200331591213,56%12788,971121331000111
__Filip Prikryl (ROU)X13134-6203302812213,57%221316,4000000000041
Kyle HavlenaX4461319-529569303301418,18%6197922,24358151320000133
Samuel DesgroseilliersX4241519-9809213641411,11%4879819,001561477000094
Kristian Kovacik (TOT)X3761016420446525711,54%437210,0500000011253
__Kristian Kovacik (HAL)X3351015620343442611,36%433210,0600000011253
__Kristian Kovacik (ROU)X4101-2001383112,50%0409,900000000000
Antoine LessardX446915-1134060305782810,53%552812,001231193000133
Sacha RoyX44279-1370108827362125,56%5793021,13235141210000117
Jeremy MichaudX22448-295197132330,77%2136416,57123533000027
Xavier Bourgault (TOT)X33156-540814207115,00%62898,750000100000
__Xavier Bourgault (SHE)X22145-1003790011,11%11275,770000100000
__Xavier Bourgault (ROU)X11011-44057117110,00%516214,710000000000
Jeremie RainvilleX36145-91602715275103,70%03549,840000600007
Edouard DostieX36213-1440927200310,00%13048,4500005000010
Rafael ClementX36033-18260661317000,00%2945412,6200018000028
Gavin HartX25022-12802587010,00%325710,2901101100000
Noah GaudetteX4101-42020101100.00%0348,430000200000
Xavier RabyX6011160414120,00%38313,760000200002
Jacob DionX7011-2001076240,00%1012618,06000314000015
Vincent AnctilX25011-161001211224130,00%22218,860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel L'ItalienX1355,24%117300000,931310021000122
Samuel MeisenheimerX3237,23%13700100,96020003300223
Hugo DespresX3053,64%78300000,63140003300110
Conor FrenetteX1146,99%24900000,66110000250202
Christopher FarmerX1050,75%26800000,61020000230102
Maxime CollinX0134,69%4900000,72010010082111
Filip Prikryl (TOT)X1047,35%49000000,810100000123030
__Filip Prikryl (SHE)X1047,40%19200001,150000000123
__Filip Prikryl (ROU)X0047,32%29800000,380100000123
Kyle HavlenaX110,00%000000,39000100120011
Samuel DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,481100000161110
Kristian Kovacik (TOT)X1051,05%42700000,86000000011100
__Kristian Kovacik (HAL)X1051,59%40900000,90000000011
__Kristian Kovacik (ROU)X0038,89%1800000,50000000011
Antoine LessardX2040,63%3200000,57000000180021
Sacha RoyX100,00%000000,19000020032000
Jeremy MichaudX000,00%000000,44000010021010
Xavier Bourgault (TOT)X0050,00%2600000,420100000111000
__Xavier Bourgault (SHE)X0038,46%1300000,790000000111
__Xavier Bourgault (ROU)X0061,54%1300000,120100000111
Jeremie RainvilleX0064,71%1700000,2800000001010001
Edouard DostieX0043,51%30800000,2001000001616000
Rafael ClementX000,00%000000,130000000177000
Gavin HartX0029,63%5400000,16010000077000
Noah GaudetteX0030,43%2300000,59000000022000
Xavier RabyX000,00%000000,24000000061000
Jacob DionX000,00%000000,16000000071000
Vincent AnctilX0050,00%1400000,0900000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Emond197910,9083,15106741566060020,667121627210
Mark Grametbauer27131120,8973,36153741868340210,77892715121
Samuel Richard 10100,8546,0060006410000,000012000

Saint John

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary LavigneX4218284612208012414993712,08%8101924,273811271540005147
Anthony GagnonX4214304433805445114134112,28%777718,5029112315800000
Vladislav KotkovX4220214131556156168142511,90%1295322,686511421561016147
Felix RobertX42162339-184013116155144010,32%1097723,26268211450003152
Brett BudgellX42152035-1624102359143174610,49%583019,7545933148000035
Egor SerdyukX42141327-1080104410983412,84%756913,55325103000000
Gabriel SylvestreX4241923-1540943653397,55%59101124,08145321480000145
Mikael RobidouxX428917-16882012238885189,09%1672917,370221012000005
Jeremy Laframboise X4231013-73354735385237,89%1755813,290001200002
Jason HorvathX422911-193515473541464,88%7095722,79224181520003153
Alexis SansfaconX42088-95915862115430,00%4468516,31011239000167
William DufourX42336-120820316239,68%31904,520000000002
Zachary MassicotteX101122403441225,00%1413913,9400000000011
Nick Deakin-Poot X42112-3004760316,67%0882,090000800000
Nicolas SavoieX10022-4100256380,00%1322122,12000329000024
Jacob BernardX10101-3202020050,00%1373,720000100003
Antoine RochonX10000-100201120,00%090,920000200000
Ryan PoormanX100003601143120,00%313113,070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary LavigneX3047,34%135200000,90140000250721
Anthony GagnonX2255,93%5900101,13020000910203
Vladislav KotkovX1135,23%8800000,86140101100310
Felix RobertX2250,37%133600000,80240000240122
Brett BudgellX3140,00%6500000,84110111400223
Egor SerdyukX1316,22%3700100,95020002200022
Gabriel SylvestreX000,00%000000,450000000132120
Mikael RobidouxX1039,47%3800000,47001030011110
Jeremy Laframboise X0046,70%18200000,47010011200002
Jason HorvathX000,00%000000,230001202340000
Alexis SansfaconX000,00%000000,230010200425001
William DufourX0031,25%1600000,63010001200010
Zachary MassicotteX000,00%000000,29000000190000
Nick Deakin-Poot X0145,45%5500000,46010000055000
Nicolas SavoieX000,00%000000,180000000104000
Jacob BernardX100,00%000000,54000000088001
Antoine RochonX0060,00%500000,0000000001010000
Ryan PoormanX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Waite61000,9112,64182008900100,5004042000
Mathieu Marquis42172130,8823,86236419015212900000,60020420211

Shawinigan

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob PelletierX442436602736106090185186612,97%1196421,9081119361401019155
Gabriel FortierX411628442340246418215448,79%1388021,47189301370114126
Louis-Filip Côté (TOT)X44192241111804071164172911,59%886519,65347321450003104
__Louis-Filip Côté (VDO)X341419336140335813682310,29%873421,60246271060003103
__Louis-Filip Côté (SHA)X10538540713289617,86%013013,0410153900001
Ivan ChekhovichX441327408235569215217478,55%1397222,08358271441016152
Cédric Paré (TOT)X42181937-55159691155142111,61%1584020,01538391250004117
__Cédric Paré (CAP)X32141529-1137585791279711,02%1267821,204262787000284
__Cédric Paré (SHA)X10448614011122851414,29%316216,191121238000233
Samuel Asselin (TOT)X4412243610420537314311368,39%788120,0121012181270005114
__Samuel Asselin (CAP)X189101911001637630014,29%436420,20257953000266
__Samuel Asselin (SHA)X2631417932037368011363,75%351719,89055974000348
Pierre-Olivier JosephX44729362154092315641012,50%84106424,184610281430001156
D'Artagnan JolyX4414183210140473311093512,73%271716,310661611000007
Arnaud DurandeauX44112031284084310793210,28%462314,170221251000015
Tyler HinamX441217291628043268681913,95%652511,933471053000015
Adam McCormick (TOT)X4451924132203027272718,52%5896121,84033101110111159
__Adam McCormick (BLB)X17268-4401217120016,67%2337822,23022770000058
__Adam McCormick (SHA)X2731316171801810152720,00%3558321,600113410111101
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX44517221950071424941410,20%56102123,20415171350110148
Michal Ivan (TOT)X4321921-1933540585712113,51%6195322,172810401080110159
__Michal Ivan (DRU)X3321719-24315335253973,77%5275923,002810401080000128
__Michal Ivan (SHA)X10022520764340,00%919419,4500000011031
Keenan MacIsaac (TOT)X44416207401046373421011,76%6491420,7822410790000138
__Keenan MacIsaac (ROU)X162101202151917160012,50%2038624,15123659000050
__Keenan MacIsaac (SHA)X28268719527201821011,11%4452818,85101420000088
Gabriel DenisX44810181624036547171411,27%44199,510000100006
Yan AucoinX3417822555631811129,09%3956716,67000012000080
Christopher BenoitX44246-4180173932286,25%82986,770000000000
William Basque (TOT)X3414513810471919235,26%536610,76000571000010
__William Basque (QUE)X171341315441515006,67%328216,58000569000010
__William Basque (SHA)X17011075344230,00%2844,940000200000
Samuel NaudX33213-680121228167,14%42347,0910132300000
Yann-Felix LapointeX100111801122120,00%412612,610000000002
Mathieu CharleboisX9000220822000,00%1216017,7300000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob PelletierX5255,72%108400011,25180023300753
Gabriel FortierX1143,68%26100001,00490000011172
Louis-Filip Côté (TOT)X2039,86%14300010,95000000011322
__Louis-Filip Côté (VDO)X1040,00%13500000,90000000011
__Louis-Filip Côté (SHA)X1037,50%800011,23000000011
Ivan ChekhovichX2051,49%107200000,82150100140315
Cédric Paré (TOT)X2056,59%100200010,88110100041232
__Cédric Paré (CAP)X1056,04%84400010,85110100041
__Cédric Paré (SHA)X1059,49%15800000,99000000041
Samuel Asselin (TOT)X1154,36%24100000,82120000042203
__Samuel Asselin (CAP)X1062,86%3500001,05010000042
__Samuel Asselin (SHA)X0152,91%20600000,66110000042
Pierre-Olivier JosephX300,00%000000,68000000061312
D'Artagnan JolyX3040,30%6700000,89230000054014
Arnaud DurandeauX1038,10%4200000,99110000021111
Tyler HinamX3041,77%7900101,10000000084142
Adam McCormick (TOT)X200,00%000000,50000000051022
__Adam McCormick (BLB)X100,00%000000,42000000051
__Adam McCormick (SHA)X100,00%000000,55000000051
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,43000000022003
Michal Ivan (TOT)X010,00%000000,440000100234001
__Michal Ivan (DRU)X010,00%000000,500000100234
__Michal Ivan (SHA)X000,00%000000,210000000234
Keenan MacIsaac (TOT)X100,00%000000,440000200115001
__Keenan MacIsaac (ROU)X000,00%000000,620000100115
__Keenan MacIsaac (SHA)X100,00%000000,300000100115
Gabriel DenisX2051,67%36000000,86000000022032
Yan AucoinX000,00%000000,280000100105000
Christopher BenoitX0050,38%26000000,40000000082000
William Basque (TOT)X0061,76%3400000,2700020003311001
__William Basque (QUE)X0056,00%2500000,2800010003311
__William Basque (SHA)X0077,78%900000,2400010003311
Samuel NaudX0133,33%1200000,260000000148000
Yann-Felix LapointeX000,00%000000,160000000108000
Mathieu CharleboisX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Harvey (TOT)44291320,9162,4826110510812800100,72711440513
__Samuel Harvey (QUE)177820,9023,1399802525290000,7147170
__Samuel Harvey (SHA)2722500,9252,08161303567510100,7504270
Tyriq Outen20000,9173,1238002240000,0000035000

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita AlexandrovX441833513012101989136103613,24%675917,2642630140000021
Cédric DesruisseauxX44212849162752776158163813,29%987619,91448331460003109
Alex BeaucageX442423473464108584129113318,60%1093921,35538251490004137
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X4418284652005348145215812,41%683018,8554936152101452
__Daniel Hardie (CHA)X34131932-7160453510351712,62%460317,7343726117000114
__Daniel Hardie (SHE)X105914124081342164111,90%222722,661121035101337
Matthew GrouchyX441525404355909312993311,63%1090120,47257271340113146
Jan Drozg (TOT)X42191938-62952972124183315,32%986420,56671320129000495
__Jan Drozg (ROU)X29151429-525522538571017,65%762621,6066121898000484
__Jan Drozg (SHE)X13459-14071939112310,26%223718,26011231000011
Justin BergeronX367243115240484555131712,73%4780922,47369301120002110
Morgan NaussX41524291836050314391211,63%5793622,83358231340000145
Adam CapannelliX44111728106019441199209,24%472116,3917826107000244
Luke Henman (TOT)X4411152650084497122611,34%460213,68224104100003
__Luke Henman (BAT)X3481321900834696911,59%444012,9522431600003
__Luke Henman (SHE)X10325-4000102861710,71%016216,1600072500000
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX44521261920046454551011,11%6093921,35336271520110116
Felix LauzonX241212247200387591114313,19%052721,941451780101170
Yohan PlamondonX447714914031305051514,00%64079,240000200000
Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X442121413695983033346,06%5384119,1102216460110116
__Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X442121413695983033346,06%5384119,1102216460110116
Samuel BolducX380121214340522116040,00%3965617,26000333000084
Metis Roelens (TOT)X445611-517527448510275,88%552011,8100002000139
__Metis Roelens (GAT)X33369-81352231759134,00%541812,6600002000119
__Metis Roelens (SHE)X112023405131011420,00%01029,2500000000020
Ellio DesnoyersX414610-21002425551157,27%02927,1201132200000
Noah Laaouan (TOT)X381910-13260602524124,17%5971318,760115230000108
__Noah Laaouan (MON)X16044-5200351111000,00%2230919,3000000000056
__Noah Laaouan (ROU)X15044-94022126120,00%3330320,19011523000047
__Noah Laaouan (SHE)X71121203270014,29%410114,490000000004
Tristan DeJongX25336142002610120225,00%1838815,51101417000025
Brock MacLeodX6011000202110,00%0233,870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita AlexandrovX1150,00%88600001,34021101500624
Cédric DesruisseauxX1350,39%51600101,12020103300342
Alex BeaucageX6149,28%27600001,00030020011553
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X5151,28%7800001,11120001100425
__Daniel Hardie (CHA)X2049,18%6100001,06010001100
__Daniel Hardie (SHE)X3158,82%1700001,24110001100
Matthew GrouchyX4156,86%35000000,89020010011222
Jan Drozg (TOT)X2028,36%6700120,88010010011600
__Jan Drozg (ROU)X2030,00%5000010,93010010011
__Jan Drozg (SHE)X0023,53%1700110,76000000011
Justin BergeronX200,00%000000,770000002150020
Morgan NaussX020,00%000000,620000000140301
Adam CapannelliX2047,06%3400000,78020000061021
Luke Henman (TOT)X1043,85%13000000,86010000240022
__Luke Henman (BAT)X1039,22%5100000,95000000240
__Luke Henman (SHE)X0046,84%7900000,62010000240
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX100,00%000000,55000000032100
Felix LauzonX0155,31%72500100,91020000000122
Yohan PlamondonX1054,55%3300000,69000000041001
Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X000,00%000000,330000102210031
__Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X000,00%000000,330000102210
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,370000000191000
Metis Roelens (TOT)X1049,59%12100000,42001000044011
__Metis Roelens (GAT)X0039,53%4300000,43001000044
__Metis Roelens (SHE)X1055,13%7800000,39000000044
Ellio DesnoyersX1048,85%30500000,690000000164101
Noah Laaouan (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000000210002
__Noah Laaouan (MON)X000,00%000000,26000000210
__Noah Laaouan (ROU)X000,00%000000,26000000210
__Noah Laaouan (SHE)X100,00%000000,39000000210
Tristan DeJongX000,00%000000,3100000001111000
Brock MacLeodX0050,00%200000,86000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dakota Lund-Cornish1211010,9172,3972800293490000,60051230000
Alexis Shank31171130,9072,88187301909640000,750123113142
Cole McLaren11000,7925,0060005240000,000011000

Val-d'Or

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor SokolovX442525507611512085199226512,56%1496621,955712481440115116
Derek GentileX39212546101204380155103413,55%581120,8145931126000075
Antoine DemersX4416264231404055122172713,11%1282218,6827922101000380
Giordano Finoro X4112273942406410313512398,89%183620,4044822122101474
Alexei SergeyevX441421353801969126153711,11%476117,302242898000014
Darien KielbX4432730-22407237396127,69%68105623,99279191400110130
Brandon Skubel X44121426650103833111123510,81%471516,261231070000020
Karl BoudriasX4471017-63003647516813,73%49100222,77224171350001127
Sean StewartX4411617-4420572314377,14%2658813,361012500004
Mathieu BizierX446915-1235543557614237,89%1259713,57000213000156
Wilson Forest (TOT)X4421214202406736245108,33%5197222,0914591020001141
__Wilson Forest (SHE)X16033714022135000,00%1231319,57000015000160
__Wilson Forest (VDO)X2829111310045231951010,53%3965923,54145987000081
Brady BurnX446511-8005215721310,53%23427,780001200004
Feliks MorozovX284711-14013175810236,90%443315,4711294800000
Felix-Antoine DroletX4411011-7395642237152,70%5394421,45011101090002123
Maverick BourqueX44279-840636412114,88%22094,760111400005
Olivier Crête-BelzileX44268-5500672633396,06%5587119,80011982000193
Emile LauzonX26505-12201813210423,81%12057,890000500008
Cole FraserX24011-460534020,00%11154,810000100000
Nathael RoyX28011-160614160,00%01023,630000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor SokolovX4256,07%10700011,04161020011611
Derek GentileX1253,06%71800001,13050000011343
Antoine DemersX3046,94%55600011,02120000051332
Giordano Finoro X1050,00%103200000,93140001400131
Alexei SergeyevX3149,39%40700000,92140000210210
Darien KielbX100,00%000000,57000000082012
Brandon Skubel X2043,16%9500000,73001010011110
Karl BoudriasX000,00%000000,34000000071011
Sean StewartX000,00%000000,580000000267100
Mathieu BizierX0150,27%56500000,50000010022001
Wilson Forest (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000163110
__Wilson Forest (SHE)X000,00%000000,190000000163
__Wilson Forest (VDO)X000,00%000000,330000000163
Brady BurnX0035,00%2000000,64000000092020
Feliks MorozovX0042,86%2800000,51000000033100
Felix-Antoine DroletX000,00%000000,23000010140000
Maverick BourqueX0044,95%19800000,860100000322000
Olivier Crête-BelzileX010,00%000000,18000000095001
Emile LauzonX1043,64%5500000,49000000022010
Cole FraserX0066,67%600000,17000000088000
Nathael RoyX0030,43%2300000,2000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis37161450,8843,3721344112010310000,70020359001
Dereck Baribeau113510,8444,8153600432760300,7504935000

Victoriaville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon LafranceX43132942-94099017114537,60%888320,523111434142000482
Nicolas Guay (TOT)X41132639-11280668314915578,72%1392722,622911301540115120
__Nicolas Guay (QUE)X1561016-2201943570010,53%736024,001341664011258
__Nicolas Guay (VIC)X2671623-926047409215577,61%656721,821671490000362
Valentin NussbaumerX431720370401845133214312,78%475117,4659143613800000
Alexander KhovanovX43181735-82004879134173613,43%887520,35591431142000168
Jeffrey Durocher (TOT)X4115163131755443113152613,27%1169316,8942616690009130
__Jeffrey Durocher (CHA)X17279020131630006,67%325615,0411226000262
__Jeffrey Durocher (VIC)X24139223155412783152615,66%843718,203141463000768
Rémy AnglehartX411318314802771113112711,50%966016,10112953112489
Jeremy DiotteX4351924-184154856618178,20%6099523,143710331340003119
Walter Flower (TOT)X4351621-8835107404081112,50%4897622,69145211590001128
__Walter Flower (GAT)X3451318-57559328334315,15%3778122,9614516132000198
__Walter Flower (VIC)X9033-38014127480,00%1119521,69000527000030
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X4351621-22404944729176,94%54100723,41347381630110167
__Jake Ryczek (SHA)X1733601201820250012,00%2438322,541011259000067
__Jake Ryczek (QUE)X1711011-680211740582,50%2441724,521452276011067
__Jake Ryczek (VIC)X913444010774914,29%620722,96101428000033
Samuel Poulin (TOT)X4381220012059379313358,60%351311,94022864000012
__Samuel Poulin (SHA)X348816-16036286751111,94%235210,3400033400001
__Samuel Poulin (VIC)X9044160239268240,00%116218,00022530000011
Mathieu DesgagnesX37710174115730600511,67%440711,010111256000030
Patrick GuayX4359143301014265415199,26%33858,9400001000010
Jeremie PoirierX37310132400503035458,57%5076520,6714516105000184
Pierre-Olivier BourgeoisX2429114140228131615,38%1735014,5800062800007
Ozzie KingX27281083610171729176,90%030711,3800012000118
Jack Tucker (TOT)X38281085115581721349,52%3671518,82123566000078
__Jack Tucker (CHA)X120225601134000,00%316513,780000000007
__Jack Tucker (VIC)X26268345154714173411,76%3355021,14123566000072
Louis TardifX40281047020551423138,70%2972818,21000327000094
Liam LeonardX25549-8801611242120,83%125010,000000100000
Thomas CaseyX43448-318102141522127,69%33999,27101314000057
Declan SmithX15167-118041163613302,78%024316,21022728000020
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X3630317240531791133,33%4455315,3500006000027
__Chris McQuaid (SHA)X2720213100361180025,00%3340214,880000600007
__Chris McQuaid (VIC)X91014140176111100.00%1115116,7600000000021
Anthony ImbeaultX33123-1155161020365,00%12557,7100001000012
Nathaniel Doyon (TOT)X32202-2604671128,57%11103,450001200002
__Nathaniel Doyon (CHI)X32202-2604671128,57%11103,450001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon LafranceX1254,90%62300000,95130001200301
Nicolas Guay (TOT)X1142,35%25500000,84030000210421
__Nicolas Guay (QUE)X1043,09%12300000,89010000210
__Nicolas Guay (VIC)X0141,67%13200000,81020000210
Valentin NussbaumerX2051,67%6000010,99140000120103
Alexander KhovanovX3151,42%105800000,80150001100114
Jeffrey Durocher (TOT)X2154,82%16600000,90110010011333
__Jeffrey Durocher (CHA)X1058,82%3400000,70000000011
__Jeffrey Durocher (VIC)X1153,79%13200001,01110010011
Rémy AnglehartX1049,45%82500000,941100000121220
Jeremy DiotteX100,00%000000,48000000086100
Walter Flower (TOT)X000,00%000000,430010000152010
__Walter Flower (GAT)X000,00%000000,460010000152
__Walter Flower (VIC)X000,00%000000,310000000152
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000001200020
__Jake Ryczek (SHA)X000,00%000000,31000001200
__Jake Ryczek (QUE)X000,00%000000,53000001200
__Jake Ryczek (VIC)X000,00%000000,39000001200
Samuel Poulin (TOT)X0142,86%5600000,78000000290302
__Samuel Poulin (SHA)X0150,00%2600000,91000000290
__Samuel Poulin (VIC)X0036,67%3000000,49000000290
Mathieu DesgagnesX0041,18%3400000,83140010099100
Patrick GuayX0050,83%24000000,73001010021100
Jeremie PoirierX000,00%000000,34000000094000
Pierre-Olivier BourgeoisX000,00%000000,63000000033102
Ozzie KingX0050,00%2200000,65011010073000
Jack Tucker (TOT)X010,00%000000,280001200146011
__Jack Tucker (CHA)X000,00%000000,240000000146
__Jack Tucker (VIC)X010,00%000000,290001200146
Louis TardifX000,00%000000,2700103003210020
Liam LeonardX2047,06%1700000,72000000011011
Thomas CaseyX0054,05%44400000,40001100032000
Declan SmithX0037,74%5300000,580000001140010
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X100,00%000000,11000000033020
__Chris McQuaid (SHA)X000,00%000000,10000000033
__Chris McQuaid (VIC)X100,00%000000,13000000033
Anthony ImbeaultX0050,00%2000000,24000100071000
Nathaniel Doyon (TOT)X0033,33%600000,3600000001616000
__Nathaniel Doyon (CHI)X0033,33%600000,3600000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese31101440,8883,551760201049270110,88992914000
Charles-Antoie Lavallee168700,8723,6085120513970101,000111429011