Pro Team Scoring for LHJMQsim

Update - 25 avril 2018 at 18:13

Acadie-Bathurst

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ZadinaX62374178238055983000012,33%12137522,171210225721811212130
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X652948773220121062340012,39%10133320,5141115492210117115
__Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAC)X116612700229390015,38%120218,35011104300000
__Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAT)X54234265252010771950011,79%9113120,9541014391770117115
Jordan MartelX663541761036066802640013,26%9128119,40916255622200003
Mitchell BalmasX62334376213210761552590012,74%8128620,757121949214202799
Drake Batherson (TOT)X60304474183801561302310012,99%14121820,303111442204000150
__Drake Batherson (CHA)X14437-7100243047008,51%425718,391011455000017
__Drake Batherson (BAT)X46264167252801321001840014,13%1096020,882111328149000133
Alexis LafreniereX682339622921592662300010,00%8130119,138132145224011563
Thomas Ethier (TOT)X671339522135511949169007,69%6107115,98371032175000023
__Thomas Ethier (BAC)X551338512231511242165007,88%5100518,28371032173000011
__Thomas Ethier (BAT)X12011-140774000,00%1655,4500002000012
Alex Breton (TOT)X688425028540695793008,60%91159423,454913542371011168
__Alex Breton (CHA)X346202623804836520011,54%5177222,69437331180000102
__Alex Breton (BAT)X342222426160212141004,88%4082324,2006621119101166
Félix Bibeau (TOT)X671825436501010878198009,09%10107916,10571234153011138
__Félix Bibeau (ROU)X339152432355330123007,32%560018,173472612100000
__Félix Bibeau (BAT)X349101932755548750012,00%547914,09235832011137
Pascal CorbeilX685384329140315671007,04%74145921,46491337212000071
Antoine Crête-Belzile (TOT)X6183139114004640620012,90%95140523,03538371990220140
__Antoine Crête-Belzile (SHE)X103811880128120025,00%1823923,90101537011039
__Antoine Crête-Belzile (BAT)X515232833203432500010,00%77116622,86437321630110101
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX661619354753174170009,41%994714,354592412900000
Will ThompsonX68525301681151715159008,47%98147521,6902212490221136
William Cyr (TOT)X6192029-82402156640014,06%63113918,68551036208000063
__William Cyr (ROU)X3371522-62001645460015,22%3868520,7554928122000060
__William Cyr (BAT)X28257-240511180011,11%2545516,2301188700002
Christian HuntleyX686212713480743061009,84%82128918,9511211740000122
Luke Henman X68101525-4601355102009,80%373810,86112116800006
Felix RobertX649817740186794009,57%572111,2700000000251
Xavier ParentX6861016-2100223663009,52%24636,810002500000
Jordan LepageX30011-31954798000,00%2337812,5900016000047
Vincent Marleau X36011-440141212000,00%41915,310000000006
Morgan NaussX1000-100210000,00%11414,350000000000
Dominic CormierX11000-420410000,00%0645,830000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ZadinaX7038,57%14000001,1321000011001084
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X5152,85%36900001,16220000130445
__Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAC)X2050,00%1400001,19110000130
__Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAT)X3152,96%35500001,15110000130
Jordan MartelX5129,67%9100021,19370000042673
Mitchell BalmasX5451,79%170700001,18271011100366
Drake Batherson (TOT)X3350,81%141900111,2211000011200691
__Drake Batherson (CHA)X0045,05%9100000,540200011200
__Drake Batherson (BAT)X3351,20%132800111,401800011200
Alexis LafreniereX2148,54%10300000,95241000390551
Thomas Ethier (TOT)X0036,96%9200000,9703001001210114
__Thomas Ethier (BAC)X0037,50%8800001,0103001001210
__Thomas Ethier (BAT)X0025,00%400000,3100000001210
Alex Breton (TOT)X200,00%000000,63110000022024
__Alex Breton (CHA)X100,00%000000,67110000022
__Alex Breton (BAT)X100,00%000000,58000000022
Félix Bibeau (TOT)X3148,61%46700000,80230020031412
__Félix Bibeau (ROU)X2040,00%4000000,80120010031
__Félix Bibeau (BAT)X1149,41%42700000,79110010031
Pascal CorbeilX000,00%000000,59000000011023
Antoine Crête-Belzile (TOT)X210,00%000000,560000000237212
__Antoine Crête-Belzile (SHE)X010,00%000000,920000000237
__Antoine Crête-Belzile (BAT)X200,00%000000,480000000237
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX4347,19%35600000,74031000011014
Will ThompsonX100,00%000000,41001110120100
William Cyr (TOT)X110,00%000100,51010000087011
__William Cyr (ROU)X010,00%000100,64010000087
__William Cyr (BAT)X100,00%000000,31000000087
Christian HuntleyX100,00%000000,420000000185111
Luke Henman X3047,30%31500000,68000000031110
Felix RobertX1247,39%55500000,470000000143103
Xavier ParentX0150,52%28900000,69110000077002
Jordan LepageX000,00%000000,05001000000000
Vincent Marleau X0055,31%17900000,10000000000000
Morgan NaussX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominic CormierX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Etienne Montpetit (TOT)55351360,9012,7232636114814890310,789385411212
__Etienne Montpetit (SJE)135530,9102,7979401374110100,69213130
__Etienne Montpetit (BAT)4230830,8972,7024686011110780210,840254111
Matthew Welsh (TOT)2512920,8873,60136500827270200,71472343101
__Matthew Welsh (CHI)102710,8754,4555300413270000,0000102
__Matthew Welsh (BAT)1510210,8983,0381200414000200,71471341

Baie-Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Otto SomppiX6844458928200241712890015,22%20127918,80891760220000127
Simon Chevrier (TOT)X6930457530775160832370012,66%15140920,4271320532490009121
__Simon Chevrier (BLB)X6022406226715139702080010,58%11124020,6761218512210009117
__Simon Chevrier (BAC)X985134602113290027,59%416918,7711222800004
Jeremy ManseauX65133144-2524048113155008,39%11109216,801141524148000149
Benjamin Tardif (TOT)X581127381818103148113009,73%792115,8724618120011158
__Benjamin Tardif (MON)X6033300423000,00%0426,990000000000
__Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X5211243515181027461100010,00%787916,9024618120011158
Felix PareX68131831-273158057146008,90%9106815,7153822741128219
Liam Stevens X5491827-142007235104008,65%887316,1634722140000013
Stephen TempletonX3222123-1435442541004,88%5568021,262572188000044
Jonathan LegaultX68517221792101734953009,43%109147021,6201112981122222
Gabriel VilleneuveX655162102407636420011,90%94134020,62224191890001233
Cole RafuseX6871219-24560835299007,07%1091713,480221310003163
Jacob Hudson (TOT)X659918-13602960790011,39%976511,772241239000176
__Jacob Hudson (MON)X1330300041540075,00%0917,000000000000
__Jacob Hudson (BAC)X526915-1360254575008,00%967412,962241239000176
Quinn HannaX6841317-25575933547008,51%78134719,8113416190000071
Justin ParéX607815-1428106012671009,86%976512,75101120115199
Tomas DajcarX546915-73006542500012,00%72113821,08101211580000122
Christopher InnisX3021012-5220331721009,52%3756218,74022859000077
Samuel BolducX25279-22604010150013,33%3146518,62000530000081
Jeremy FortinX53358-2160157750006,00%1164112,09000181013155
Thomas FerlandX7224-2956370028,57%1613218,92101112011118
Ludovic Soucy (TOT)X24202-260618150013,33%01325,490000000000
__Ludovic Soucy (ROU)X1000000000000,00%055,200000000000
__Ludovic Soucy (BAC)X23202-260618150013,33%01265,500000000000
Liam PeytonX21112-440121415006,67%11507,130000000000
Cole StewartX8000-400343000,00%0496,160000000000
Kevin MasonX10000040613000,00%1505,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Otto SomppiX5357,39%169200021,393120001100645
Simon Chevrier (TOT)X8140,44%13600011,06330011100276
__Simon Chevrier (BLB)X6040,83%12000011,00330011100
__Simon Chevrier (BAC)X2137,50%1600001,54000001100
Jeremy ManseauX0149,91%106800000,81360000280051
Benjamin Tardif (TOT)X0046,18%24900000,83480020150102
__Benjamin Tardif (MON)X0066,67%600001,43000000150
__Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X0045,68%24300000,80480020150
Felix PareX1144,16%7700000,58010011100200
Liam Stevens X0045,40%17400000,62140000033101
Stephen TempletonX000,00%000000,68000100011000
Jonathan LegaultX000,00%000000,30001010170002
Gabriel VilleneuveX010,00%000000,31000000190120
Cole RafuseX0230,00%7000000,41020000120001
Jacob Hudson (TOT)X0041,67%16800000,47010001100012
__Jacob Hudson (MON)X0030,00%5000000,66000001100
__Jacob Hudson (BAC)X0046,61%11800000,45010001100
Quinn HannaX100,00%000000,250001000162011
Justin ParéX0148,05%95100000,390010100173100
Tomas DajcarX010,00%000000,26000000033101
Christopher InnisX000,00%000000,43000000071000
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,39000000000011
Jeremy FortinX0046,51%75900000,2500000001610000
Thomas FerlandX100,00%000000,60000010000100
Ludovic Soucy (TOT)X0052,17%9200000,30110000033000
__Ludovic Soucy (ROU)X0050,00%600000,00000000033
__Ludovic Soucy (BAC)X0052,33%8600000,32110000033
Liam PeytonX0014,29%700000,27020000000000
Cole StewartX0047,62%2100000,00000000000000
Kevin MasonX000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lucas Fitzpatrick237440,8973,29109561605820100,500141454010
Tristan Berube53143240,8873,8628616018416330120,667335113131
Gabriel Waked30210,8514,601830014940000,000031000

Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre AlainX68455510023320712123010014,95%22159523,46141024742420005199
Patrik HrehorcakX6820355501204383225008,89%11124418,30516214724500000
Shaun MillerX68242751-7220501032320010,34%10121517,8726842209000355
Anthony PoulinX64202646-1312084165210009,52%9127219,884711431680113150
Xavier SimoneauX68192544010040871860010,22%6112016,4634732149000113
Bradley LalondeX68103343-33209870950010,53%101166524,494913502480001220
Xavier BouchardX6853035-56951236984005,95%90159123,3931114482440000195
Zachary LavigneX54132134-143569651240010,48%11100618,6206622149000182
Nicholas Welsh (TOT)X6682634-589513353710011,27%100153123,20448342240110202
__Nicholas Welsh (QUE)X5882331-366012047630012,70%90136323,50448302030110179
__Nicholas Welsh (BLB)X8033-22351368000,00%1016821,04000421000023
Jonathan Aspirot X6862834-91021017534530011,32%72139920,582810161730111150
Mikhail Shestopalov (TOT)X68131831-1418033651180011,02%989813,212131355000014
__Mikhail Shestopalov (CHA)X17358-42031842007,14%325815,17213135400000
__Mikhail Shestopalov (BLB)X51101323-101603047760013,16%664012,5600001000014
Adam McCormickX6851924-2335424058008,62%87131419,33213241640000147
Jesse SuttonX63101222015531131133007,52%1098815,680007541016178
Benjamin Gagné (TOT)X6431720-5440753651005,88%84138721,67224221611011181
__Benjamin Gagné (SJE)X3321416-3340422134005,88%5679524,1011213971011126
__Benjamin Gagné (BLB)X31134-2100331517005,88%2859219,09112963000055
Nathan Larose (TOT)X53099-5695652718000,00%4381315,35000324000042
__Nathan Larose (CHA)X32077-2400401412000,00%2852116,29000321000019
__Nathan Larose (BLB)X21022-329525136000,00%1529213,9000003000023
Nicolas RoyX59134-134032737002,70%22824,780000200013
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX68134-13100283944002,27%43965,8200019000021
Jacob Arseneault X31112-5280451311009,09%2638112,2800005000019
Samuel DicknerX50101-74021017005,88%21573,1400001800003
Tommy CardinalX9000-7408110000,00%1657,180000100000
Calvin MartinX26000-860957000,00%01224,690000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre AlainX4055,82%203700021,250600001010953
Patrik HrehorcakX0146,15%7800010,88020000033222
Shaun MillerX4140,43%9400000,84000000011420
Anthony PoulinX5352,39%171400010,72040001700512
Xavier SimoneauX1245,13%11300000,79010000081243
Bradley LalondeX420,00%000000,52000001100204
Xavier BouchardX000,00%000000,44000010000002
Zachary LavigneX1154,05%11100000,68020011400031
Nicholas Welsh (TOT)X100,00%200000,44000000180025
__Nicholas Welsh (QUE)X100,00%200000,45000000180
__Nicholas Welsh (BLB)X000,00%000000,36000000180
Jonathan Aspirot X100,00%000000,490002000121032
Mikhail Shestopalov (TOT)X1039,68%6300100,69020000064110
__Mikhail Shestopalov (CHA)X0033,33%1800000,62020000064
__Mikhail Shestopalov (BLB)X1042,22%4500100,72000000064
Adam McCormickX000,00%000000,37000100041101
Jesse SuttonX1156,23%93900000,45120100011034
Benjamin Gagné (TOT)X000,00%000000,2900000001612011
__Benjamin Gagné (SJE)X000,00%000000,4000000001612
__Benjamin Gagné (BLB)X000,00%000000,1400000001612
Nathan Larose (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000010000000
__Nathan Larose (CHA)X000,00%000000,27000000000
__Nathan Larose (BLB)X000,00%000000,14000010000
Nicolas RoyX0052,90%29300000,2800000002313000
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX0032,50%4000000,20000000011000
Jacob Arseneault X000,00%000000,11000000000000
Samuel DicknerX0044,68%4700000,1300000003030000
Tommy CardinalX0020,00%500000,00000000000000
Calvin MartinX0039,39%3300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Murdaca81100,9172,5026400111330000,0000254001
Zachary Bouthillier67322860,8783,4538576322218130200,85020662301

Cape-Breton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime FortierX6633589121160261452910011,34%14142421,5781321542281014147
Maxime ComtoisX68324678195601701122600012,31%17148121,7841317632451015152
Antoine MorandX6829477614200251582870010,10%15151322,2481422632430112190
Pascal LabergeX66243660113001111002320010,34%4128919,539162564234000159
Olivier GalipeauX68851591569513871110007,27%86163424,0321315612540000194
Ivan KosorenkovX68242751726033832010011,94%8128418,8979164624300019
Mathieu SévignyX6821264766201331011620012,96%9121117,823811211260005167
Cédric Paré (TOT)X6813344715520100123156008,33%9107915,87371025962026114
__Cédric Paré (CHA)X3410182844005870990010,10%667419,8137102596202583
__Cédric Paré (CAP)X343161911120425357005,26%340611,9300000000131
Gabriel FortierX682219411215538871510014,57%796914,242242012500000
Marek ZacharX68131326166021551050012,38%574510,96202418000027
Jeremie BeaudinX685202511420832556008,93%70158723,34347242280112186
Alexander KaterinakisX686152190083873008,22%105137,5513472100002
Xavier BernardX6851217244409225430011,63%68112616,5620210560000105
Tyler HyllandX65511162120142655009,09%53695,6800013000021
Gabriel SylvestreX6851116-54601053157008,77%79146921,60314241720002189
Vincent LanoueX54412161080203453007,55%75123822,92134261820000131
Samuel AsselinX4855102100264781006,17%24479,320110300008
Nathan LegareX612571295352026007,69%33355,4900001100000
Benjamin ThibeaultX441451842048921004,76%3456712,900000600007
Adam Gaudreau X2000000000000,00%073,380000000000
Samuel LeBlancX14000-340936000,00%0795,650000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime FortierX6054,99%155300011,282500022001028
Maxime ComtoisX5349,29%14000011,05590000260675
Antoine MorandX4251,13%194400001,00570000011192
Pascal LabergeX2351,71%43900000,93020000071345
Olivier GalipeauX110,00%000000,72000011200257
Ivan KosorenkovX5247,78%9000000,79110000240322
Mathieu SévignyX1456,92%39000010,78110000130521
Cédric Paré (TOT)X4054,88%127000000,87000001100212
__Cédric Paré (CHA)X3055,62%85400000,83000001100
__Cédric Paré (CAP)X1053,37%41600000,94000001100
Gabriel FortierX5245,95%7400000,85140010022213
Marek ZacharX2151,85%13500000,700000001100010
Jeremie BeaudinX200,00%000000,3200000001910111
Alexander KaterinakisX1056,00%2500000,8200000001010020
Xavier BernardX000,00%000000,30000000077111
Tyler HyllandX0141,10%7300000,870000001180010
Gabriel SylvestreX110,00%000000,22000000022002
Vincent LanoueX000,00%000000,260000000133011
Samuel AsselinX1150,16%30900000,45000000000200
Nathan LegareX1043,81%29900000,4200010002513001
Benjamin ThibeaultX000,00%000000,180000000206001
Adam Gaudreau X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel LeBlancX0058,06%3100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Morrone 2011600,9022,75106901495010000,00001652100
Evan Fitzpatrick52341340,8902,8930536314713380010,700305216232

Charlottetown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew BoucherX68323668153201171063020010,60%13139420,5041014632360002107
Mika CyrX6719436274016143218008,72%10119517,84461036198000461
Yaroslav Alexeyev (TOT)X68213758311556997215009,77%15133419,62791648225000359
__Yaroslav Alexeyev (SHA)X56163248251156978177009,04%12111119,84691539178000359
__Yaroslav Alexeyev (CHA)X125510640019380013,16%322318,5610194600000
Adam Cheezo (TOT)X63173754-823578126215007,91%14128120,334711441950114113
__Adam Cheezo (VIC)X2981422-131354382103007,77%1164722,322352080011385
__Adam Cheezo (CHA)X349233251003544112008,04%363318,6324624115000128
Pascal Aquin (TOT)X65202949486201531251680011,90%21124119,09178271520114155
__Pascal Aquin (SJE)X2971219-43407074590011,86%1054518,80033144011274
__Pascal Aquin (CHA)X361317308522083511090011,93%1169519,3214526108000281
Jeffrey DurocherX68192746-433594101220008,64%13132219,43268401940008187
Leon Gawanke (TOT)X6312294192404164820014,63%70141722,50369442150000171
__Leon Gawanke (BLB)X1701212-3100152520000,00%1738422,570221468000036
__Leon Gawanke (CHA)X46121729121402639620019,35%53103422,47347301470000136
Mathias Laferriere X68102030-91202498202004,95%5114216,792464319800001
Jeremy Diotte (TOT)X63322255400433848006,25%82124919,8224625212000193
__Jeremy Diotte (ROU)X333101381803424220013,64%4666420,1321312111000167
__Jeremy Diotte (CHA)X3001212-322091426000,00%3658419,4703313101000026
Jeremy GroleauX6861622-4280725065009,23%74150822,18246311730001215
Andrew CoxheadX6761319-63553510581007,41%1580612,03011050114124
Alexis Arsenault (TOT)X5641317-661510426300013,33%71104918,73123886000078
__Alexis Arsenault (CAP)X22134222045413007,69%2039517,9500046600003
__Alexis Arsenault (CHA)X3431013-83955922170017,65%5165419,23123420000075
Shawn Element (TOT)X568715-203758262650012,31%1070612,625271260000077
__Shawn Element (BLB)X24718-211604333400017,50%333313,875051025000024
__Shawn Element (CHA)X321671215392925004,00%737411,68022235000053
Robbie Burt (TOT)X657512-624103855560012,50%467810,43000360000037
__Robbie Burt (ROU)X33538-1401234320015,63%237811,45000134000037
__Robbie Burt (CHA)X32224-52010262124008,33%23009,3900022600000
Samuel Houde (TOT)X625611-9100316079006,33%65939,571011348000136
__Samuel Houde (BAT)X14202120921120016,67%115811,3200005000135
__Samuel Houde (CHA)X48369-1080223967004,48%54359,06101134300001
Edouard St-Laurent (TOT)X643710-760212559005,08%44416,8903322300006
__Edouard St-Laurent (SHE)X1414522010720005,00%21399,9603321700000
__Edouard St-Laurent (QUE)X16112-4002320050,00%1764,740000000006
__Edouard St-Laurent (CHA)X34123-54091537002,70%12266,640000600000
Chase Stewart (TOT)X64191021101151513441002,44%94120918,890003350000154
__Chase Stewart (BAT)X3104412240681215000,00%3554617,6100000000073
__Chase Stewart (CHA)X3315697715832226003,85%5966320,10000335000081
Ryan SmithX26325-460910210014,29%02268,7000063800000
Louis-Philip Fortin (TOT)X23213612018970028,57%1334615,0400005000024
__Louis-Philip Fortin (HAL)X1211246012420050,00%416213,500000100005
__Louis-Philip Fortin (CHA)X111012606550020,00%918416,7300004000019
Leon DennyX100338401517000,00%1018218,16011123000015
Gabriel ProulxX11101-1202711009,09%0797,200000000001
Jack Tucker X4000-240520000,00%46115,200000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew BoucherX9348,80%16600010,98180000022757
Mika CyrX2250,87%150000001,04060000410523
Yaroslav Alexeyev (TOT)X6138,38%9900000,87110011100147
__Yaroslav Alexeyev (SHA)X5140,24%8200000,86000011100
__Yaroslav Alexeyev (CHA)X1029,41%1700000,90110001100
Adam Cheezo (TOT)X0145,73%103000000,840410001120233
__Adam Cheezo (VIC)X0045,43%74400000,680010001120
__Adam Cheezo (CHA)X0146,50%28600001,010400001120
Pascal Aquin (TOT)X2251,69%106200000,79130131400313
__Pascal Aquin (SJE)X1152,06%55700000,70120001400
__Pascal Aquin (CHA)X1151,29%50500000,86010131400
Jeffrey DurocherX2249,10%61300200,70010010150152
Leon Gawanke (TOT)X220,00%000000,58000000000203
__Leon Gawanke (BLB)X000,00%000000,63000000000
__Leon Gawanke (CHA)X220,00%000000,56000000000
Mathias Laferriere X3246,58%23400000,53040000140011
Jeremy Diotte (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000000010
__Jeremy Diotte (ROU)X010,00%000000,39000000000
__Jeremy Diotte (CHA)X000,00%000000,41000000000
Jeremy GroleauX110,00%000000,29000001100000
Andrew CoxheadX0053,64%87800000,47010100000011
Alexis Arsenault (TOT)X000,00%000000,32001000011100
__Alexis Arsenault (CAP)X000,00%000000,20000000011
__Alexis Arsenault (CHA)X000,00%000000,40001000011
Shawn Element (TOT)X1050,39%38900010,42001000021102
__Shawn Element (BLB)X1053,62%27600010,48000000021
__Shawn Element (CHA)X0042,48%11300000,37001000021
Robbie Burt (TOT)X0049,48%47700000,350101100132201
__Robbie Burt (ROU)X0049,40%41700000,420000000132
__Robbie Burt (CHA)X0050,00%6000000,270101100132
Samuel Houde (TOT)X0150,57%52800000,37000000180101
__Samuel Houde (BAT)X0150,00%20200000,25000000180
__Samuel Houde (CHA)X0050,92%32600000,41000000180
Edouard St-Laurent (TOT)X0152,05%7300000,451100000107000
__Edouard St-Laurent (SHE)X0057,69%2600000,720000000107
__Edouard St-Laurent (QUE)X0140,00%500000,530000000107
__Edouard St-Laurent (CHA)X0050,00%4200000,271100000107
Chase Stewart (TOT)X000,00%000000,17002010066010
__Chase Stewart (BAT)X000,00%000000,15000000066
__Chase Stewart (CHA)X000,00%000000,18002010066
Ryan SmithX0046,81%4700000,44000000000000
Louis-Philip Fortin (TOT)X000,00%000000,17000000011001
__Louis-Philip Fortin (HAL)X000,00%000000,25000000011
__Louis-Philip Fortin (CHA)X000,00%000000,11000000011
Leon DennyX000,00%000000,33000000072000
Gabriel ProulxX0053,33%1500000,25000000011000
Jack Tucker X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Lemieux22000,9022,50120205510100,000027000
Mikhail Denisov (TOT)47261640,8933,1328012214613620010,760254523310
__Mikhail Denisov (QUE)2918920,8933,10176221918470010,68816295
__Mikhail Denisov (CHA)188720,8933,18103901555150000,88991618
Tristan Cote-Cazenave (TOT)3992150,8783,9921822014511880010,692133731011
__Tristan Cote-Cazenave (CHI)2121330,8674,48115200866490010,66761916
__Tristan Cote-Cazenave (CHA)187820,8913,43103120595390000,71471815

Chicoutimi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase HarwellX65312960-65551381712190014,16%22142421,906713422210224109
Michael KempX6832932-147551126273004,11%105138020,29268311420001183
Jake BarterX6872229-48520766285008,24%94152122,37369382140001154
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris X56121628-31100221031080011,11%11106819,0816716127000092
Guillaume BeckX6862127-171003766480012,50%85113416,6714511950222140
Barrett DachyshynX6871926-1726070105145004,83%25130819,24246271640001140
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X39111324-211402638950011,58%866817,143251993101160
__Isiah Campbell (CHA)X71010600160016,67%0273,810000000000
__Isiah Campbell (CHI)X32101323-21802637890011,24%864220,053251993101159
Landon Quinney (TOT)X5691423-133008561111008,11%1394716,90628221090004111
__Landon Quinney (HAL)X1711216014221004,76%21569,1700002000320
__Landon Quinney (CHI)X3981321-14240715990008,89%1179120,2762822107000191
Aleksi AnttalainenX6891423-205408767630014,29%93141720,84437341750001154
Parker Bowman X6591322-261159776103008,74%1184212,95033539000568
Samuel BeckX6861521-44140363199006,06%483412,2725722144000118
Brett CrossleyX6871118-251403911880008,75%780111,782248700005108
Edouard OuelletX587916-9215184874009,46%062710,8000006000126
Alexandre LafrenièreX448715-123153431670011,94%364814,73011949000056
Samuel DuchesneX4921315-198715893749004,08%7997919,97044291140000111
Brandon FrattaroliX234711040928310012,90%21998,650000400000
Simon Monette X45167-12240491914007,14%3358513,00011134000051
Mathieu BoulianneX18336-52035180016,67%318210,0901112600001
Casey Fox X23235-11115271941004,88%937516,3000043500000
Anthony AllepotX66145-19280573713007,69%296129,27011035000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase HarwellX3050,49%141600020,84050010011531
Michael KempX010,00%000000,46000010031002
Jake BarterX010,00%000000,38000000044000
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris X1247,42%120000000,52040000064021
Guillaume BeckX100,00%000000,48000000130011
Barrett DachyshynX0053,25%33800000,40130000033100
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X2244,74%3800010,72140000011100
__Isiah Campbell (CHA)X100,00%000000,75000000011
__Isiah Campbell (CHI)X1244,74%3800010,72140000011
Landon Quinney (TOT)X2051,13%35400000,49140000083110
__Landon Quinney (HAL)X0036,36%1100000,26000000083
__Landon Quinney (CHI)X2051,60%34300000,53140000083
Aleksi AnttalainenX010,00%000000,32000000043101
Parker Bowman X1048,45%77200000,520121000143111
Samuel BeckX1042,55%9400000,5001000001818001
Brett CrossleyX1054,00%100000000,4500000002923101
Edouard OuelletX0044,78%6700000,51000000011100
Alexandre LafrenièreX0015,79%5700000,46001000000100
Samuel DuchesneX000,00%000000,31000120081000
Brandon FrattaroliX0045,45%20900001,11010001300020
Simon Monette X010,00%000000,240000001160100
Mathieu BoulianneX1035,42%4800000,66010000000011
Casey Fox X0041,67%2400000,27000010093100
Anthony AllepotX0018,07%8300000,1600000001410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tanner Somers20100,9212,8563003380000,0000011000
Fabio Iacobo183910,8923,5589640534930000,42971339001
Brendan Cregan (TOT)34131740,8893,6619206111710510100,824173424312
__Brendan Cregan (CHA)84400,8743,3746400262060000,0000824
__Brendan Cregan (CHI)2691340,8923,75145661918450100,82417260

Drummondville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin KlimaX583132639340531682310013,42%12122221,065813451750111103
Bastian EcklX68183755-1020030103189009,52%10126618,612111324202202239
Kelly KlimaX67242751-3280122121260009,23%24143421,40268482030118152
Sullivan SparkesX56182947-164210105158182009,89%8115820,6727935169000382
Michal IvanX5912284085008469690017,39%81133822,678614321511121150
Evan MacKinnon (TOT)X69162137-1220121171590010,06%13110516,01671332142000394
__Evan MacKinnon (SHE)X3591524-120656770011,69%456416,11671328113000393
__Evan MacKinnon (DRU)X347613-110066182008,54%954115,9100043000001
Carl-Olivier DignardX68131427-1916068611190010,92%9121417,8522416144011267
Tyler Smith X684232716551165747008,51%70131119,28347192010330128
Hugo SavinskyX6861622-1942014241570010,53%96144421,24426291810111177
Étienne VerretteX6871421-344955960610011,48%92147321,67325231790001179
Alex DeGagneX6431619-10280753933009,09%66109517,11022792011179
Mathieu BoissonneaultX6861218-61805176530011,32%770310,34000011101257
Braeden VirtueX6001111-15400502926000,00%4474312,3800005000034
Zack BennettX38088321552159000,00%153709,7300003000018
Alec Malo X68437-16415734776005,26%1078211,490000000003
Brendan SibleyX51167-3200391490011,11%274749,29022223000036
Alex VosniadesX68167-25100202946002,17%884512,4200001200002
Jakob FortierX2842612002711220018,18%347817,07000046000140
Olivier CharestX13022-120734000,00%01007,720000000000
Dominik Blain-DupuisX57022-1115342718000,00%13025,29000012000079
Gabriel FontaineX9000-7401372000,00%214816,4900002200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin KlimaX1352,22%160100201,031600021100322
Bastian EcklX4142,86%8400010,87000000063225
Kelly KlimaX3035,66%12900000,71380001600254
Sullivan SparkesX2149,23%148700000,81131010073544
Michal IvanX000,00%000000,600000002130120
Evan MacKinnon (TOT)X3149,84%96500000,67030000033113
__Evan MacKinnon (SHE)X2149,58%59300000,85020000033
__Evan MacKinnon (DRU)X1050,27%37200000,48010000033
Carl-Olivier DignardX0140,00%7500000,44000000022011
Tyler Smith X000,00%000000,410010001140000
Hugo SavinskyX100,00%000000,300000000143111
Étienne VerretteX010,00%000000,29000010043000
Alex DeGagneX100,00%000000,350000000247012
Mathieu BoissonneaultX1048,43%57200000,51000000044102
Braeden VirtueX000,00%000000,300000001180000
Zack BennettX000,00%000000,43000010000010
Alec Malo X0034,09%4400000,18000010099001
Brendan SibleyX000,00%000000,300000000232000
Alex VosniadesX0038,46%5200000,170000000229001
Jakob FortierX0028,57%3500000,25030000011001
Olivier CharestX0016,67%600000,40000000000000
Dominik Blain-DupuisX0047,02%33600000,1300100002222000
Gabriel FontaineX0028,26%13800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Lajoie185710,8973,4186320494740100,62581157110
Francis Leclerc59172990,8923,4932814119117610010,550205711032

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yvan-Gabriel MongoX67374077-6280462342580014,34%13152822,811011214520811212266
Ivan KozlovX68343367-8300642022470013,77%18145821,44121123502051234207
Dawson TheedeX68303767-5101151771212400012,50%17146421,5381018492091013239
Olivier MathieuX68252752-7120821282160011,57%10146221,5057124620321310251
Justin DucharmeX68123244-1051155152147008,16%10117917,34213153220500004
Félix BoivinX5173239-142001456550012,73%79121323,7961016251500112205
William PoirierX58122133-242078631070011,21%492315,9206612102000215
Walter FlowerX6833033-99751365650006,00%109158923,37189211990111240
Maxence GuenetteX6652227-259201014752009,62%86138721,02235191260002174
Matthew GreenX68141226-2114026128980014,29%1091113,390001110002112
Brady Pataki X68101121-17621010447890011,24%594113,842241210000000
Metis RoelensX6461016-18335434176007,89%105939,270000000000
Joakim ParadisX6421113-237751152839005,13%59121919,04022151680220162
Nathaniel DoyonX664812-12195252056007,14%65979,0500001000001
Simon Dubois-TiberghenX4501111-680291915000,00%3764014,23000213000027
Kevin Gursoy X595510-51203135350014,29%64197,100000000003
Louis-Philippe DenisX67279-480171629006,90%82633,930002700014
Tyler HigginsX481780420911819005,26%5586918,090002130000111
Gregory KreutzerX34055-4280611026000,00%4871420,99000111090111133
Marc-Antoine GagnéX14000-400276000,00%1715,050000000008
Charles-Antoine GiguereX29000-460339000,00%2622,140001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yvan-Gabriel MongoX2154,61%209300021,01340000000545
Ivan KozlovX1253,29%199300000,92130000510512
Dawson TheedeX6359,35%15500000,92040031200485
Olivier MathieuX3352,78%10800000,71020000061323
Justin DucharmeX0041,76%9100000,751100301100026
Félix BoivinX100,00%000000,64000000041112
William PoirierX0038,10%6300000,71000000061213
Walter FlowerX000,00%000000,420001000114010
Maxence GuenetteX100,00%000000,39000000042010
Matthew GreenX3251,66%93100010,57020000044210
Brady Pataki X1050,00%6400000,45001010022011
Metis RoelensX2055,56%2700000,540010000134002
Joakim ParadisX010,00%000000,210010000163000
Nathaniel DoyonX0037,50%2400000,40001000160001
Simon Dubois-TiberghenX000,00%000000,340000000454000
Kevin Gursoy X2041,91%30300000,48110001100001
Louis-Philippe DenisX0050,00%4000000,68000000066100
Tyler HigginsX000,00%000000,18000000000100
Gregory KreutzerX000,00%000000,14000000110000
Marc-Antoine GagnéX0050,00%5200000,00000000000000
Charles-Antoine GiguereX0057,14%1400000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Jessiman68263660,8903,5440132123721480400,55618680311
Daniel Moody 30000,9104,0290006670000,0000068000

Halifax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel TeasdaleX642541661249599992190011,42%12136421,3251217402060118153
Hugo RoyX68243963532075742190010,96%10130119,14891747217000174
Joseph VelenoX6617335088040141203008,37%17122418,5407722970114219
Maxim MizyurinX682323466395901221820012,64%16140720,695510261941019177
Julien Tessier (TOT)X67162945-22006699209007,66%12131419,614111545214000156
__Julien Tessier (SJE)X132810-400142845004,44%330823,66055541000150
__Julien Tessier (HAL)X5414213522005271164008,54%9100618,6346104017300006
German RubtsovX592024448255441391310015,27%13127721,65358241871014146
Noah DobsonX681128397641011155890012,36%84160023,534913462200001208
Nicolas BeaudinX686333914200136475008,00%64145321,364913512130110161
Raphaël LavoieX68121325-41401976970012,37%868510,0800026000114
Zachary LauzonX6871724895515456680010,29%101157523,16415382140110217
Samuel GuilbaultX6891423-52005761109008,26%681712,01033433101479
Kevin GilbertX5381119-280194896008,33%668312,88246149800000
Peyton HoytX6871219-14207351112006,25%777911,4502263900008
Nicolas PoulinX32711182380582778008,97%254116,911231758000047
Adam HolwellX5731518-9555634543006,98%82130822,95145201660000172
Jacob NeveuX6821113116010873126007,69%92123118,101123620110148
Dawson MercerX6821012-180123278002,56%15267,730000100004
Mederick Racicot (TOT)X5534718359318180016,67%6090016,370000120110104
__Mederick Racicot (CHA)X3221345156513100020,00%3857417,93000011011076
__Mederick Racicot (HAL)X23134-332028580012,50%2232714,2000001000028
Vincent Milot-Ouellet (TOT)X45336-460128280010,71%22355,220000100014
__Vincent Milot-Ouellet (CHA)X1632502086170017,65%11247,730000100013
__Vincent Milot-Ouellet (HAL)X29011-4404211000,00%11113,840000000001
Félix MeunierX50314-2601317140021,43%11893,780111700003
Andrew SmithX2102211402942000,00%927613,1300002000018
Brendon Clavelle X710126012130033,33%89413,470000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel TeasdaleX5150,28%35800000,97060010011464
Hugo RoyX4150,49%10300010,97250001400455
Joseph VelenoX3251,05%137700000,82180000000216
Maxim MizyurinX2253,57%117600000,65390100150415
Julien Tessier (TOT)X2440,00%17000000,69150000120321
__Julien Tessier (SJE)X0237,84%11100000,65030000120
__Julien Tessier (HAL)X2244,07%5900000,70120000120
German RubtsovX2347,99%159000000,692100010042513
Noah DobsonX100,00%000010,49000020062233
Nicolas BeaudinX210,00%000000,54000000021031
Raphaël LavoieX5051,76%56800000,73230001200114
Zachary LauzonX110,00%000000,30000010011122
Samuel GuilbaultX1230,99%7100000,560000000127112
Kevin GilbertX1150,28%18100000,56000000210011
Peyton HoytX1046,94%4900000,49120001100122
Nicolas PoulinX2128,26%4600000,67230000120100
Adam HolwellX100,00%000000,28000010083100
Jacob NeveuX000,00%000000,210001101130000
Dawson MercerX0042,86%3500000,4600000003123002
Mederick Racicot (TOT)X100,00%000000,16000000000000
__Mederick Racicot (CHA)X100,00%000000,10000000000
__Mederick Racicot (HAL)X000,00%000000,24000000000
Vincent Milot-Ouellet (TOT)X0143,75%1600000,51000000022100
__Vincent Milot-Ouellet (CHA)X0155,56%900000,81000000022
__Vincent Milot-Ouellet (HAL)X0028,57%700000,18000000022
Félix MeunierX2050,00%15800000,4200000001313010
Andrew SmithX000,00%000000,15000000000000
Brendon Clavelle X000,00%000000,21000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reilly Pickard65402050,9062,6139268517118230200,73842653782
Justin Blanchette41200,8853,3921200121040001,0003365000

Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter Abbandonato (TOT)X59343872960131552440013,93%13126721,487613451650003144
__Peter Abbandonato (BAC)X1591221720243510017,65%428919,272241051000010
__Peter Abbandonato (MON)X44252651240111121930012,95%997822,23549351140003134
Keith GetsonX68333366025544942310014,29%7128818,9511122351204000558
Robert LynchX662238601040311121920011,46%11125118,96358331690005108
Dylan SeitzX6621335412320701181470014,29%1698214,89510153513100003
Jordan Ty FournierX6820294912875203741850010,81%9117817,338513371170003138
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX66133447203553088131009,92%889513,57088867000014
Ryan FrancisX681828463804711450012,41%287112,81511163017000009
Saku VesterinenX6810354581802956610016,39%104163123,993912272040000250
Mathieu BoucherX3812253713207351133009,02%482821,80235261100002117
Simon Le Coultre (TOT)X6272734-15440466075009,33%78136422,0041014371960000148
__Simon Le Coultre (VIC)X2821618-13240244148004,17%4166623,7814527101000077
__Simon Le Coultre (MON)X3451116-22002219270018,52%3769820,543691095000071
Joel BishopX60112031218032105940011,70%1078913,151565500003180
Justin BarronX6861824-147510146450013,33%84143221,05224241960000175
David HenleyX6241620151421021946390010,26%81134221,640114620001181
Vincent Senez-Allaire X6691019-112403646110008,18%371110,77235125500000
Noah LaaouanX58116170220502329003,45%5898817,040337106000066
Jarrett BakerX683131611680992746006,52%86119617,5913411580000128
Brooklyn KalmikovX516713-41151720490012,24%23827,500001300007
Ryan MaclellanX281896240351412008,33%2843815,65011252000028
Ben HigginsX39325-440203831009,68%539810,220000100002122
Ian SmallwoodX61124202020050,00%38514,200000000008
Jeremie HebertX12022-300470000,00%712010,0200005000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter Abbandonato (TOT)X3152,10%168700011,14250000011535
__Peter Abbandonato (BAC)X0155,86%36700001,45120000011
__Peter Abbandonato (MON)X3051,06%132000011,04130000011
Keith GetsonX4241,74%35700101,02060011100441
Robert LynchX3048,56%55600000,96110000011245
Dylan SeitzX3251,69%115500001,10000002200330
Jordan Ty FournierX2136,36%7700010,83130011100452
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX1038,16%7600001,05000100130016
Ryan FrancisX3048,49%73000001,06240000086404
Saku VesterinenX210,00%000000,55000000033106
Mathieu BoucherX0251,32%7600000,89110000011240
Simon Le Coultre (TOT)X200,00%000000,50000000022010
__Simon Le Coultre (VIC)X000,00%000000,54000000022
__Simon Le Coultre (MON)X200,00%000000,46000000022
Joel BishopX1053,04%74100000,79130002200120
Justin BarronX100,00%000000,34001000140210
David HenleyX100,00%000000,30000200000012
Vincent Senez-Allaire X2050,00%3600010,530000000142012
Noah LaaouanX100,00%000000,340000000131000
Jarrett BakerX000,00%000000,270000000301000
Brooklyn KalmikovX0048,24%8500000,680000100126100
Ryan MaclellanX000,00%000000,41000000000000
Ben HigginsX0048,50%49900100,2500000001515001
Ian SmallwoodX000,00%000000,47000000150000
Jeremie HebertX000,00%000000,33000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue64352240,8983,1337170119419070210,58817617342
Alec MacDonald92410,8394,6340200311920100,8336761000

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vitali AbramovX66495310212120141833420014,33%21152023,03122133782462023185
Phélix Martineau (TOT)X67365692177151521392480014,52%20148522,16816243826010112199
__Phélix Martineau (SHE)X13101626101002236590016,95%429622,783361357101344
__Phélix Martineau (QUE)X5426406676151301031890013,76%16118822,0151318252040009154
Cameron AskewX68294574145915120821940014,95%12141320,7891726472560003123
Felix LauzonX6423416415401431571910012,04%18137821,5310919482360222143
Pavel KoltyginX6825386316260381232220011,26%10118717,45691539195000018
Thomas GregoireX6874956-4280449295007,37%82163824,0951823572610002232
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X6722224427280501131400015,71%595214,210441178000133
__Jimmy Huntington (SJE)X15281024073932006,25%128018,6403364800006
__Jimmy Huntington (QUE)X522014342524043741080018,52%467212,93011530000127
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X672123442134074741870011,23%797214,503142812000003
__Daniel Hardie (BAT)X3391322122404627760011,84%448414,67112115000003
__Daniel Hardie (QUE)X34121022910028471110010,81%348814,34202177000000
Nicolas GuayX682122431623530801700012,35%8114716,8722425139000256
Tyler HinamX68142034136082711400010,00%790313,2817812133202490
Dominic CormierX684283229440753265006,15%66139520,51358261960111137
Liam MurphyX68121527153205350960012,50%1284912,48101771000051
Gabriel BilodeauX68521261578101253673006,85%69156623,03257332600000178
Simon Benoit (TOT)X65421251976013639260015,38%54112317,270114720000154
__Simon Benoit (SHE)X1104421803193000,00%1020418,5700003000034
__Simon Benoit (QUE)X54417211758010530230017,39%4491817,010114690000120
Sam Dunn X621192023300612427003,70%5684613,6500007000073
Tobbie Paquette-BissonX103471135199170017,65%1124024,04213846000033
Carson MacKinnonX49336-40023231009,68%62605,310000300003
William BasqueX57246324101922170011,76%32103,6800001000010
Renat DadadzhanovX16022-1201054000,00%1018511,5400001000010
Marc-Olivier AlainX24011500300000,00%01124,660000900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vitali AbramovX13238,30%48300111,344700051400787
Phélix Martineau (TOT)X3255,27%181300011,24160010120595
__Phélix Martineau (SHE)X2058,61%41800011,76010000120
__Phélix Martineau (QUE)X1254,27%139500001,11150010120
Cameron AskewX2149,86%35500111,05020030042552
Felix LauzonX5056,15%175600000,931500002100633
Pavel KoltyginX5144,05%8400001,06110000053553
Thomas GregoireX100,00%000000,680000000102204
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X2453,84%108100000,92120001100425
__Jimmy Huntington (SJE)X0050,00%35200000,72010001100
__Jimmy Huntington (QUE)X2455,69%72900001,01110001100
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X1044,74%7600100,91000001200321
__Daniel Hardie (BAT)X0043,75%3200100,91000001200
__Daniel Hardie (QUE)X1045,45%4400000,90000001200
Nicolas GuayX3135,90%15600100,75120101100325
Tyler HinamX2246,91%8100000,75000000310412
Dominic CormierX100,00%100000,460000000243031
Liam MurphyX1053,80%32900000,64000000071110
Gabriel BilodeauX310,00%000000,330011000277021
Simon Benoit (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000000310111
__Simon Benoit (SHE)X000,00%000000,39000000310
__Simon Benoit (QUE)X000,00%000000,46000000310
Sam Dunn X000,00%000000,47000000130100
Tobbie Paquette-BissonX000,00%000000,58000011400000
Carson MacKinnonX0150,59%25300000,4600000001611000
William BasqueX1053,68%19000000,57000020091000
Renat DadadzhanovX000,00%000000,22000000000000
Marc-Olivier AlainX000,00%500000,18000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Lemay1611400,9102,5093800394340111,00031553002
Samuel Harvey (TOT)49301440,8953,1128964015014340010,870234813210
__Samuel Harvey (CHA)25121020,9023,17147520787930010,88918244
__Samuel Harvey (QUE)2418420,8883,04142120726410000,8005249

Rimouski

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James PhelanX6837609731240552192940012,59%26150722,16615215020700010219
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX68355186221055220893010011,63%8141920,8781523612080006156
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX683649851550101051432650013,58%10136019,99102232552040004129
Vasily Glotov (TOT)X69224264817532942020010,89%9114516,60491334155011582
__Vasily Glotov (SHE)X10917261060426420021,43%322822,812461041011240
__Vasily Glotov (RIM)X59132538-21152868160008,13%691715,5525724114000342
Luke Green (TOT)X671238502761553521000012,00%90155823,256915502260001211
__Luke Green (GAT)X14310134200262233009,09%2034024,302462159000052
__Luke Green (RIM)X5392837234152730670013,43%70121822,98459291670001159
Shawn BoudriasX561434482324103548162008,64%7101218,070101025137000040
David NoëlX6813324523861014456880014,77%91155822,927916302060002197
Anderson MacDonaldX6815294411615108381440010,42%1391513,462571872000112
Philipp KurashevX55212243210011881220017,21%1597217,689413241370002103
Jared McIsaacX6593443163008651550016,36%93149322,975813231800001203
Alex-Olivier VoyerX641824421857593751460012,33%8101515,855491898000036
Jocktan ChaineyX688344220531510746590013,56%91155622,8821113281920001215
Olivier GarneauX62121426-41605664129009,30%1884813,6710112490009188
Nicolas OuelletX64121426000942910013,19%366610,4100028000116
Gregor MacLeod X6881018-2601052570014,04%55207,6500001000010
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX58314174640962736008,33%5392715,98000341000085
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX525712540419340014,71%53396,510000300002
Pier-Olivier LacombeX52099-416091922000,00%4874914,40000221000049
Declan SmithX60426-4295411845008,89%43175,280001100000
Vincent MartineauX12011-7801334000,00%1518115,0800000000013
Samuel GaumondX11000-100124000,00%1302,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James PhelanX5157,53%208600011,291600022005105
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX7241,44%11100001,21250010120556
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3055,33%150200001,25150112200836
Vasily Glotov (TOT)X2252,55%33300001,12020010410271
__Vasily Glotov (SHE)X1162,50%2400002,28010000410
__Vasily Glotov (RIM)X1151,78%30900000,83010010410
Luke Green (TOT)X500,00%000000,64110000044114
__Luke Green (GAT)X200,00%000000,76110000044
__Luke Green (RIM)X300,00%000000,61000000044
Shawn BoudriasX0351,47%13600000,95020020310013
David NoëlX310,00%000000,58000110011204
Anderson MacDonaldX2035,29%6800000,96000100000341
Philipp KurashevX4043,30%54500000,88010000000125
Jared McIsaacX310,00%000000,58000000370012
Alex-Olivier VoyerX2148,32%47600000,83000101100220
Jocktan ChaineyX010,00%000000,54001111200121
Olivier GarneauX1055,26%7600000,61010000000320
Nicolas OuelletX2039,66%5800000,78110000062310
Gregor MacLeod X2045,36%54900000,69000000022210
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX000,00%000000,37000000062000
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX0052,31%6500000,71000000099002
Pier-Olivier LacombeX000,00%000000,240000000503000
Declan SmithX0047,06%13600100,38001000055100
Vincent MartineauX000,00%000000,11000000000000
Samuel GaumondX0050,00%2600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Williams10000,9331,3843001150000,0000010000
Emile Samson 136510,8973,2766120363510000,66731157100
Alexis Gravel57351740,8863,38340514219216880220,84219571301

Rouyn-Noranda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X6638417914140461302480015,32%11124618,88891757223000010
__Jeremy McKenna (BAC)X31162036138027451140014,04%656418,202462710700001
__Jeremy McKenna (ROU)X3522214316019851340016,42%568119,4765113011600009
Denis MikhninX683938772310037942420016,12%12129018,9768144224500008
Samuel Dove-McFallsX68373774175401511172910012,71%21137920,287714732390004109
Jan Drozg (TOT)X61284472-680361011950014,36%12129521,2271320382182135115
__Jan Drozg (VIC)X35212950-26015661160018,10%876321,80691523131213584
__Jan Drozg (ROU)X2671522-420213579008,86%453220,451451587000031
Mathieu NadeauX682427511180921082400010,00%16131119,2835856235000253
Samuel L'ItalienX68939481324046147133006,77%9129619,05167331970007195
Tommy Beaudoin (TOT)X69422266355693990004,44%278711,400551611800000
__Tommy Beaudoin (BAT)X34134460201626003,85%02457,220000200000
__Tommy Beaudoin (ROU)X35319222295492364004,69%254115,460551611600000
Keenan MacIsaacX683232656010866168004,41%88151622,30268352360000169
Cooper JonesX504202413005128170023,53%6594918,991123490001129
Samuel Meisenheimer (TOT)X5161622-8140144476007,89%757111,19112544000279
__Samuel Meisenheimer (SJE)X18112-3201714007,14%11327,3600002000117
__Samuel Meisenheimer (ROU)X3351520-5120133762008,06%643813,28112542000162
Maxime CollinX5991120-3001944820010,98%567011,36022989000216
Hugo DespresX4371320-240105481700010,00%968515,930337600002107
Justin Bergeron (TOT)X62317204120215749006,12%56113718,3403328203000144
__Justin Bergeron (BAT)X33358160921170017,65%2055016,65000911000004
__Justin Bergeron (ROU)X2901212360123632000,00%3658820,260331993000140
Antoine LessardX4761218-3280672981007,41%555311,7712397500000
Sacha RoyX6631316-59001904132009,38%84130619,790223380002178
Samuel IannicielloX6577144295443372009,72%66439,89000120006117
Vincent LampronX56381195758629180016,67%6096117,1600001000184
Charles-Antoine Roy (TOT)X48549-3202340420011,90%24268,8700005000153
__Charles-Antoine Roy (CHA)X17314-40074140021,43%11458,550000200006
__Charles-Antoine Roy (ROU)X31235120163628007,14%12809,0400003000147
Anthony GagnonX53347-5100192948006,25%54538,55011517000122
Kyle HavlenaX19123114023920050,00%1431416,5500016000039
Marco Cavalleri X8101-4003650020,00%0688,460000000007
Daven Castonguay (TOT)X351016415581312008,33%3963318,0800015000288
__Daven Castonguay (BLB)X90000100945000,00%1613915,4000000000015
__Daven Castonguay (ROU)X26101631549970014,29%2349419,0100014000273
Zachary OuelletX600051001330000,00%68313,910000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X4251,33%83000021,272100002700575
__Jeremy McKenna (BAC)X2156,82%4400011,28020002700
__Jeremy McKenna (ROU)X2151,02%78600011,26280002700
Denis MikhninX8234,62%13000011,1961300015006103
Samuel Dove-McFallsX5255,36%84000201,073400022001150
Jan Drozg (TOT)X4041,73%12700011,11240000041443
__Jan Drozg (VIC)X4042,22%9000011,31240000041
__Jan Drozg (ROU)X0040,54%3700000,83000000041
Mathieu NadeauX5251,27%23600000,785110000140342
Samuel L'ItalienX1252,54%173400010,74000000055113
Tommy Beaudoin (TOT)X1147,73%4400000,661810005100112
__Tommy Beaudoin (BAT)X0050,00%1600000,330000005100
__Tommy Beaudoin (ROU)X1146,43%2800000,811810005100
Keenan MacIsaacX000,00%000000,34001010055113
Cooper JonesX000,00%000000,510000000101001
Samuel Meisenheimer (TOT)X0042,16%18500000,77000000011003
__Samuel Meisenheimer (SJE)X0066,67%600000,30000000011
__Samuel Meisenheimer (ROU)X0041,34%17900000,91000000011
Maxime CollinX1132,65%4900000,60000000051300
Hugo DespresX0151,28%85800000,58001100000131
Justin Bergeron (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000000001
__Justin Bergeron (BAT)X000,00%000000,29000000000
__Justin Bergeron (ROU)X000,00%000000,41000000000
Antoine LessardX0043,90%4100000,65000001100002
Sacha RoyX000,00%000000,25000000130100
Samuel IannicielloX1047,37%5700000,44000010120032
Vincent LampronX100,00%000000,23000100000201
Charles-Antoine Roy (TOT)X0044,40%27700000,42000000110001
__Charles-Antoine Roy (CHA)X0035,29%1700000,55000000110
__Charles-Antoine Roy (ROU)X0045,00%26000000,36000000110
Anthony GagnonX1145,00%4000000,3100000002020100
Kyle HavlenaX000,00%000000,19000000130000
Marco Cavalleri X0043,94%6600000,30000000000000
Daven Castonguay (TOT)X000,00%000000,03000010000000
__Daven Castonguay (BLB)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Daven Castonguay (ROU)X000,00%000000,04000010000
Zachary OuelletX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Emond (TOT)147220,8863,0668700353080000,88991120000
__Zachary Emond (BAT)74110,8952,8038600181720000,8005610
__Zachary Emond (ROU)73110,8753,3930100171360001,0004510
Mark Grametbauer50231550,8873,3827342015413580220,750244615010
Blade Mann-Dixon149300,8833,6068300413510000,824171217000

Saint John

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav KotkovX63283361151582992390011,72%17138421,976511401780004231
Mikael RobidouxX6821284979210160851810011,60%16125118,40246211392025143
Jan Hladonik (TOT)X68192645320025162202009,41%9123218,115712331900001106
__Jan Hladonik (SHE)X33812201120239192008,70%464819,6336924112000184
__Jan Hladonik (SJE)X351114252802711100010,00%558416,68213978000023
Anthony BoucherX5918274514140321311430012,59%9128621,80549261640225233
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X56151833-36610133661260011,90%1684415,0634722820111116
__Mathieu Olivier (QUE)X14145-1180221427003,70%419413,8200001000031
__Mathieu Olivier (SHE)X42141428-2481011152990014,14%1265015,483472281011186
Gerald Blackmore X68102131-380954122008,20%674811,0100031900009
Hunter DrewX568212911102018555790010,13%85130823,36235411490112191
Nathan Hudgin (TOT)X3010182883006343830012,05%452017,321341262000159
__Nathan Hudgin (MON)X3010182883006343830012,05%452017,321341262000159
Alexis GirardX657212898559836490014,29%90149222,96257221800221251
Antoine Girard (TOT)X67111627-107210156111148007,43%24119017,76022201030006153
__Antoine Girard (BLB)X32224-12220563037005,41%1039212,2600002000224
__Antoine Girard (SJE)X35914232501010081111008,11%1479822,80022201010004130
Noah CorsonX6711142546009355930011,83%993914,01112429000263
Nick Deakin-Poot X6351217-84515634966007,58%678912,5200047800029
Noah MassieX644131785007431220018,18%7097115,17000343000071
Brendan O'ReillyX45115163280663535002,86%76103823,07011201200000172
Christopher BenoitX689615-11004050660013,64%54566,71011116000028
Jason HorvathX3441115-72203131340011,76%4567119,741341372000091
Jeremy Laframboise X30681472552642510011,76%335011,6601142800002
Alexis Sansfacon (TOT)X52369-82005210100030,00%5052510,09011010000064
__Alexis Sansfacon (RIM)X8101-22020220050,00%810513,120000000002
__Alexis Sansfacon (SJE)X44268-618032880025,00%424209,54011010000062
Olivier DesrochesX2227941601816130015,38%1531314,2100001000133
Yohan PlamondonX39268-16049200010,00%11614,1321352600000
Derek DicaireX42055-10021314000,00%21764,180000100009
Ben Reid (TOT)X11000-220938000,00%311110,100000000000
__Ben Reid (SHE)X2000000503000,00%0209,870000000000
__Ben Reid (SJE)X9000-220435000,00%39110,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav KotkovX3038,46%33800020,883110100120563
Mikael RobidouxX3038,41%15100000,78021011100247
Jan Hladonik (TOT)X3248,96%153400000,73010000011300
__Jan Hladonik (SHE)X2050,49%81000000,62000000011
__Jan Hladonik (SJE)X1247,24%72400000,86010000011
Anthony BoucherX1147,79%162600020,703110000033422
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X3140,74%13500010,78000020000221
__Mathieu Olivier (QUE)X0043,33%6000000,52000000000
__Mathieu Olivier (SHE)X3138,67%7500010,86000020000
Gerald Blackmore X1248,84%4300000,830200000181340
Hunter DrewX200,00%000000,44000000021213
Nathan Hudgin (TOT)X2237,50%4800001,08120000000331
__Nathan Hudgin (MON)X2237,50%4800001,08120000000
Alexis GirardX110,00%000000,38001000052140
Antoine Girard (TOT)X2143,54%14700000,45170200091022
__Antoine Girard (BLB)X0033,33%2100000,20000000091
__Antoine Girard (SJE)X2145,24%12600000,58170200091
Noah CorsonX2043,79%16900000,530000000123112
Nick Deakin-Poot X0051,97%35600000,43001020063011
Noah MassieX020,00%000000,3500000001915200
Brendan O'ReillyX000,00%000000,310000000352000
Christopher BenoitX1049,58%48000000,66000000031011
Jason HorvathX200,00%000000,45000000130010
Jeremy Laframboise X0151,88%39900000,80000010000101
Alexis Sansfacon (TOT)X000,00%000000,3400000001010100
__Alexis Sansfacon (RIM)X000,00%000000,1900000001010
__Alexis Sansfacon (SJE)X000,00%000000,3800000001010
Olivier DesrochesX000,00%000000,58000000011000
Yohan PlamondonX0033,85%6500000,990000000142000
Derek DicaireX0046,67%1500000,5700000003922000
Ben Reid (TOT)X0014,29%700000,00000000000000
__Ben Reid (SHE)X000,00%200000,00000000000
__Ben Reid (SJE)X0020,00%500000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mathieu Bellemare (TOT)56312140,9013,1532990117317400110,771355613613
__Mathieu Bellemare (BAT)86200,9062,7146500212230001,000686
__Mathieu Bellemare (SJE)48251940,9003,2228340115215170110,72429487
Matthew Waite122320,8933,6552500322980100,7504761000

Shawinigan

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-BouletX6849499833280682303460014,16%18163624,071216287224201110210
Ivan ChekhovichX68284674376610143952250012,44%16148921,9061420492462025187
Pierre-Olivier JosephX6810556535782012569112008,93%103161123,7061218702400002196
Simon LafranceX682539642380221352090011,96%13144221,2071522622370005146
Ostap Safin (TOT)X6830285815475119952290013,10%7133319,61549522350005109
__Ostap Safin (CHA)X562523481128091792010012,44%6108119,3033647197000467
__Ostap Safin (SHA)X12551041952816280017,86%125221,03213538000143
Jordan MaherX602532572733574821560016,03%3105317,552101223183000150
D'Artagnan JolyX6427265318520114802330011,59%17126319,741071755232000247
Arnaud DurandeauX6817264351602195211008,06%10108916,0136933126101136
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX6883341266208143730010,96%103159623,4821012342390330198
Jakob PelletierX681920391116035881520012,50%692113,55022336000024
Samuel Poulin X68102636104006653960010,42%3983612,2900061800003
Taylor FordX5642226115951032451007,84%75120921,6031114221450001160
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X636182456207857410014,63%69122719,471125350001159
__Chris McQuaid (SHE)X515172275806751370013,51%52105120,611125350001140
__Chris McQuaid (SHA)X12112-24011640025,00%1717614,6300000000019
Gabriel Denis (TOT)X6581220-12355838780010,26%569210,6400005000011
__Gabriel Denis (MON)X5371118-2140483071009,86%559011,140000500006
__Gabriel Denis (SHA)X1211219510870014,29%01018,440000000005
Yan Aucoin (TOT)X644151910675884345008,89%65118218,47336131030000117
__Yan Aucoin (SJE)X13112-5240261715006,67%2031223,97112943000053
__Yan Aucoin (SHA)X5131417154356226300010,00%4587117,07224460000064
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X3721416102410341737005,41%4583622,59156241220000112
__Jake Ryczek (SHE)X31451203170014,29%27023,331126900008
__Jake Ryczek (SHA)X341101192210311630003,33%4376622,52044181130000104
Samuel NaudX57561103408928380013,16%965711,5300018000164
Mathieu CharleboisX40358112003015260011,54%4573118,291011287000189
Yann-Felix LapointeX27033132952563000,00%1839714,6900002000036
Domenic Malatesta X68101-580192516006,25%31982,910001500000
Nicolas DesgroseilliersX17000100000000,00%080,470000200000
Guillaume DesmaraisX30000000623000,00%0311,030001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-BouletX7253,67%215400041,204600000111246
Ivan ChekhovichX4249,18%36400000,99162000011564
Pierre-Olivier JosephX110,00%000000,81000220022432
Simon LafranceX3250,47%149600000,89140000055174
Ostap Safin (TOT)X3135,88%13100110,87001000031841
__Ostap Safin (CHA)X2034,23%11100110,89000000031
__Ostap Safin (SHA)X1145,00%2000000,79001000031
Jordan MaherX3251,10%36400101,08000000000552
D'Artagnan JolyX5230,49%8200000,84000001100144
Arnaud DurandeauX3046,24%9300010,79000001200111
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX000,00%000100,51000000054120
Jakob PelletierX3246,98%76200000,85000000340226
Samuel Poulin X4040,74%2700010,86000000055212
Taylor FordX100,00%000000,430000100151011
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000011101
__Chris McQuaid (SHE)X000,00%000000,42000000011
__Chris McQuaid (SHA)X000,00%000000,23000000011
Gabriel Denis (TOT)X3148,65%18500000,58000010044211
__Gabriel Denis (MON)X3049,12%11400000,61000000044
__Gabriel Denis (SHA)X0147,89%7100000,39000010044
Yan Aucoin (TOT)X100,00%000000,320000101350020
__Yan Aucoin (SJE)X000,00%000000,130000001350
__Yan Aucoin (SHA)X100,00%000000,390000101350
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X100,00%000000,380001100214001
__Jake Ryczek (SHE)X000,00%000001,430000000214
__Jake Ryczek (SHA)X100,00%000000,290001100214
Samuel NaudX0043,75%9600000,33000000210120
Mathieu CharleboisX100,00%000000,22000000066000
Yann-Felix LapointeX000,00%000000,15000000000000
Domenic Malatesta X0055,90%22900000,1000000004848000
Nicolas DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Guillaume DesmaraisX0045,45%2200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Samuel63421740,9112,5537898616118150210,61118635542
Alex D'Orio64100,9002,6032300141400000,0000563001

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cédric DesruisseauxX68253863-1960211442070012,08%9135019,8681321472312136139
Alex BeaucageX68223961-12435132901970011,17%13129519,056111746234000383
Giordano Finoro (TOT)X65203656-7240701601680011,90%19125819,3641216361800003166
__Giordano Finoro (DRU)X34101222-61403783830012,05%965719,321561979000184
__Giordano Finoro (SHE)X31102434-11003377850011,76%1060119,39371017100000282
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X69163046-271603185206007,77%5128518,63291140214000352
__Maxime Trépanier (CHI)X1645904011155007,27%031119,441011263000012
__Maxime Trépanier (SHE)X53122537-271203074151007,95%597418,38191028151000340
Ethan CrossmanX68182442-1010060701580011,39%11100414,763111428160000011
Matthew Grouchy (TOT)X58212041-104151021451740012,07%12122721,166713381991014129
__Matthew Grouchy (VIC)X32141226-310046891080012,96%767821,1943722116000353
__Matthew Grouchy (SHE)X267815-73155656660010,61%554921,132461683101176
Nikita Alexandrov (TOT)X65162440840111191580010,13%6102715,8035825165000150
__Nikita Alexandrov (SJE)X30121224340547970012,37%152717,562351482000120
__Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X354121650067261006,56%550114,301231183000030
Cole ReginatoX682019396675103691610012,42%1099814,68291132149000368
Patrick Kyte X59112435-160106246670016,42%81119120,185510401680001147
Jérôme GravelX6621618-238551565035005,71%94130519,7721312580000174
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX5841317-82206328400010,00%7999117,0911211101000086
Adam Capannelli (TOT)X6931114440133860005,00%43745,42134135000008
__Adam Capannelli (SHA)X56055040111626000,00%31903,400002900003
__Adam Capannelli (SHE)X1336940022234008,82%118414,13134114100005
Wilson ForestX6621113-26380474449004,08%95131719,96213191020110173
Jean-Simon BélangerX52459-16120272670005,71%654210,4202222700006
Kyle McGrathX46358-12952720220013,64%33367,300000000000
Bailey WebsterX44336-1465511022290010,34%7096221,871013690002137
Alex PlamondonX54336-2140165540007,50%24037,470002100001
Kyle PettenX29325-9100189280010,71%32428,3400000000012
Josh Anderson X22022-226041911000,00%1829913,580000000004
Brock MacLeod (TOT)X10101-7406430033,33%1898,880000000002
__Brock MacLeod (QUE)X5000-240512000,00%16112,270000000000
__Brock MacLeod (SHE)X5101-50013100100.00%0285,500000000002
Evan WhiteX5000-200300000,00%67114,130000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cédric DesruisseauxX2045,68%155000000,93020000011145
Alex BeaucageX2235,51%10700000,94020100320323
Giordano Finoro (TOT)X5148,22%151400000,89370000140312
__Giordano Finoro (DRU)X3146,71%77500000,67130000140
__Giordano Finoro (SHE)X2049,80%73900001,13240000140
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X1141,67%9600000,72000000031312
__Maxime Trépanier (CHI)X0036,67%3000000,58000000031
__Maxime Trépanier (SHE)X1143,94%6600000,76000000031
Ethan CrossmanX0043,59%7800000,84020002200131
Matthew Grouchy (TOT)X1251,36%117400000,67120100071231
__Matthew Grouchy (VIC)X1152,35%83100000,77110000071
__Matthew Grouchy (SHE)X0148,98%34300000,55010100071
Nikita Alexandrov (TOT)X4248,96%48200000,78480000041242
__Nikita Alexandrov (SJE)X3140,63%3200000,91240000041
__Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X1149,56%45000000,64240000041
Cole ReginatoX3137,66%7700000,78001001300242
Patrick Kyte X100,00%000000,59000020310141
Jérôme GravelX000,00%000000,280001000195011
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX000,00%000000,34000000022111
Adam Capannelli (TOT)X0042,22%4500000,75120000350000
__Adam Capannelli (SHA)X0037,93%2900000,52000000350
__Adam Capannelli (SHE)X0050,00%1600000,98120000350
Wilson ForestX000,00%000000,200000000124000
Jean-Simon BélangerX0037,84%3700000,33010000000000
Kyle McGrathX1030,43%2300000,4800100001212010
Bailey WebsterX100,00%000000,12001000011010
Alex PlamondonX2046,19%43300000,3000000001712001
Kyle PettenX0029,27%4100000,41000000088001
Josh Anderson X000,00%000000,1300000001111000
Brock MacLeod (TOT)X0058,33%3600000,23000000000000
__Brock MacLeod (QUE)X0085,71%700000,00000000000
__Brock MacLeod (SHE)X0051,72%2900000,73000000000
Evan WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dakota Lund-Cornish30121030,9003,01161442818080100,636112440401
Alexis Shank41181640,8863,7522100213812110110,600103928610
Marc-Antoine Dufour51400,8904,0229900201820000,000050010

Val-d'Or

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek GentileX68335285820161922520013,10%23156723,0581624432210003219
Yegor SokolovX682746735500164952560010,55%17151222,2381826572220007137
Connor MoynihanX682836640119151981112410011,62%18149421,9861016472080003176
Ross MacDougallX681644604440126801170013,68%127166224,449716612140002217
Brandon Skubel X6621214263115561001370015,33%1109916,6508813132000188
Antoine Demers (TOT)X66191938-1414041911590011,95%12118717,98571231196000594
__Antoine Demers (VIC)X3291019-8802644690013,04%463319,7714516118000236
__Antoine Demers (VDO)X3410919-6601547900011,11%855416,304371577000358
Louis-Filip CôtéX63152136-24018821490010,07%13109317,3624616128000177
Mathieu BizierX66122133-1827524155128009,38%9101915,430221161000011
Karl BoudriasX6872229-153405144490014,29%62116917,1941516970000123
Anthony BeauchampX60111425-61405852120009,17%9105417,5647112017500007
Darien KielbX6822123-9535926467002,99%93148821,88022372080001132
Radim SaldaX527152295408630520013,46%76115622,233912281580000150
Sam KingX68813210280385583009,64%56269,2001153100009
Olivier Crête-BelzileX6361016-1466010228380015,79%79100115,89112979000076
Andrew PiccoX6201616-125001004219000,00%90124420,060225990000162
Frederik TheoretX686612-10255684061009,84%980511,84000023000289
Justin Lazure X68077-32915293724000,00%23955,810001500000
Ian MacPheeX28134-814029912008,33%028510,1600012700000
Xavier PouliotX35134-110027770014,29%1435610,18000016000018
Felix-Antoine DroletX46134016022850020,00%182936,3600004000015
Nathael RoyX19011-7003128000,00%21015,320000100000
Hugo GuillemetteX4000-200251000,00%15814,450000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek GentileX7348,47%199700001,08190002200832
Yegor SokolovX6347,44%35200000,97380000250287
Connor MoynihanX2440,75%31900000,86261111100634
Ross MacDougallX100,00%000000,72000001500252
Brandon Skubel X3144,43%81700000,76000030130113
Antoine Demers (TOT)X2043,75%30400000,64020000011301
__Antoine Demers (VIC)X1043,06%7200000,60010000011
__Antoine Demers (VDO)X1043,97%23200000,69010000011
Louis-Filip CôtéX1138,54%9600000,66020000130162
Mathieu BizierX2149,96%127500000,65010100041111
Karl BoudriasX100,00%000000,50000000072100
Anthony BeauchampX0042,35%8500100,47000001100100
Darien KielbX000,00%000000,310000100471010
Radim SaldaX010,00%000000,38000000580120
Sam KingX2141,11%18000000,67020000011111
Olivier Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,32000000044110
Andrew PiccoX00100.00%100000,260000000382010
Frederik TheoretX1033,33%8100000,30000100011002
Justin Lazure X0040,88%29600000,3500120006829000
Ian MacPheeX0036,51%6300000,28000000064000
Xavier PouliotX0133,33%600000,22000000000010
Felix-Antoine DroletX100,00%100000,27000000000000
Nathael RoyX0039,17%12000000,20000000000000
Hugo GuillemetteX0050,00%6000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis53292040,8953,39304810417216430100,786145315423
Dereck Baribeau203840,8973,43108400626030000,556181553100

Victoriaville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Grisé (TOT)X69173350-314048106180009,44%16123017,834141834189000142
__Alexandre Grisé (SJE)X349918-2602656720012,50%860117,683361381000132
__Alexandre Grisé (VIC)X3582432-1802250108007,41%862917,97111122110800009
Connor Bramwell (TOT)X64222446-32004293231009,52%12125919,67246441600004144
__Connor Bramwell (BAT)X14246-3100111526007,69%118213,0200001000118
__Connor Bramwell (VIC)X5020204001003178205009,76%11107721,53246441590003126
Rémy Anglehart (TOT)X6616284438032861420011,27%784812,8528101377000284
__Rémy Anglehart (CHA)X3417800031950002,00%02296,730000400000
__Rémy Anglehart (VIC)X321521363802967920016,30%761919,3528101373000284
Yan DionX68152641-1541591611280011,72%1397014,2736924124000039
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X69172138-134013791660010,24%8101814,7644822104000039
__Mathieu Desgagnes (SHE)X33912210201146790011,39%552315,8444822104000027
__Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X368917-132023387009,20%349613,7700000000011
Alexander KhovanovX37171936410013871200014,17%378021,084372395011187
Morgan Adams-MoisanX60132033-756017974163007,98%9114919,15426291420116139
Daniil KuzminX62141832-25200491171160012,07%996515,570331057000267
Olivier Desjardins (TOT)X6652328-910801504965007,69%87153823,31347272120001203
__Olivier Desjardins (RIM)X9134-3200221090011,11%1120722,97022323000043
__Olivier Desjardins (VIC)X5742024-68801283956007,14%76133223,36325241880001160
Elijah Francis (TOT)X6932326-17580905654005,56%95142420,64134241470002190
__Elijah Francis (SJE)X3411213-3160453027003,70%3473621,6301111770000122
__Elijah Francis (VIC)X3521113-14420452627007,41%6168919,671231370000268
Ryan DaSilvaX64519242300415359008,47%94147122,99336312071121192
Taylor Egan X6371623-655510056630011,11%89141222,424610301961014163
Pier-Rick DubeX6891221-23415915899009,09%498114,421341610200001
Thomas CaseyX6281119-72552726460017,39%144457,171012400007
Ryan Barbosa (TOT)X484913-94008429310012,90%7496620,1310114920111119
__Ryan Barbosa (CHA)X20022-620026116000,00%1735617,78000333011036
__Ryan Barbosa (VIC)X284711-32005818250016,00%5761121,821011159000183
Charles TaillonX6521012-15280734751003,92%1876211,72000659011051
Louis Tardif (TOT)X54268-94356227180011,11%6590516,750003160000117
__Louis Tardif (CHA)X43257-33354723160012,50%5273917,19000313000097
__Louis Tardif (VIC)X11011-61001542000,00%1316515,0300003000020
Charlie LacombeX24178180291718005,56%2143418,09011548000035
Alexandre LavoieX32134-9315381926003,85%4250415,75101935011048
Marc-Andre LeCouffeX550332007711000,00%21783,2300001600007
Cayse TonX49112-4003820005,00%01633,32000419000113
Pier-Olivier Demers (TOT)X31022-627538151000,00%4047815,41000014000057
__Pier-Olivier Demers (MON)X6000-240910000,00%78013,3500000000020
__Pier-Olivier Demers (VIC)X25022-423529141000,00%3339815,91000014000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Grisé (TOT)X2147,37%41800000,81230000130215
__Alexandre Grisé (SJE)X1048,25%25700000,60220000130
__Alexandre Grisé (VIC)X1145,96%16100001,02010000130
Connor Bramwell (TOT)X4143,96%20700000,73160002500224
__Connor Bramwell (BAT)X2061,54%1300000,66000002500
__Connor Bramwell (VIC)X2142,78%19400000,74160002500
Rémy Anglehart (TOT)X2148,94%89900011,04030000011412
__Rémy Anglehart (CHA)X0049,31%14400000,70000000011
__Rémy Anglehart (VIC)X2148,87%75500011,16030000011
Yan DionX2128,99%6900000,85020010022211
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X3042,53%8700010,750100000146221
__Mathieu Desgagnes (SHE)X3038,78%4900010,800000000146
__Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X0047,37%3800000,690100000146
Alexander KhovanovX1347,90%92900000,92250003400243
Morgan Adams-MoisanX0040,29%20600000,57060000000321
Daniil KuzminX1149,65%114200000,6601000001212122
Olivier Desjardins (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000000001
__Olivier Desjardins (RIM)X000,00%000000,39000000000
__Olivier Desjardins (VIC)X000,00%000000,36000000000
Elijah Francis (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000001150002
__Elijah Francis (SJE)X000,00%000000,350000001150
__Elijah Francis (VIC)X000,00%000000,380000001150
Ryan DaSilvaX100,00%000000,330000000111022
Taylor Egan X020,00%000000,33000010082013
Pier-Rick DubeX1038,33%6000000,43131000062001
Thomas CaseyX2047,50%28000000,85000010033001
Ryan Barbosa (TOT)X000,00%000000,27000000021010
__Ryan Barbosa (CHA)X000,00%000000,11000000021
__Ryan Barbosa (VIC)X000,00%000000,36000000021
Charles TaillonX0044,44%18900000,310000000503000
Louis Tardif (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000100156000
__Louis Tardif (CHA)X000,00%000000,190000100156
__Louis Tardif (VIC)X000,00%000000,120000000156
Charlie LacombeX000,00%000000,37000000000000
Alexandre LavoieX000,00%000000,16000010000000
Marc-Andre LeCouffeX0037,88%13200000,340000000383000
Cayse TonX0045,24%8400000,25000000033000
Pier-Olivier Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,08001000000000
__Pier-Olivier Demers (MON)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Pier-Olivier Demers (VIC)X000,00%000000,10001000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dominik Tmej166700,8943,3986800494640021,00061231000
Mathieu Marquis91420,8913,7045400282570000,5008721100
Kevin Mandolese47142750,8863,7827160017115020130,647174715112