Pro Team Scoring for LHJMQsim

Update - 31 mai 2020 at 17:19

Acadie-Bathurst

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie Desroches (R)X68103747-106009210397436510,31%125164624,2151318602030221230
Nicolas Daigle (R)X54143044-163606613314148949,93%16120722,3431215261570111168
Dawson StairsX68172037-18601010383140429112,14%8147121,632911261951013183
Roman Rodzinski (R)X6882634-18360735571224911,27%102152822,47213431800001214
William TrudeauX6872734-14380116637324649,59%102156322,995611411940000210
Samuel Johnson (R)X56112132-10160427812231969,02%10109819,60257171110114175
Jeremy Lapointe (R) (TOT)X67161329-6420101104115318913,91%15132719,80741132194000197
__Jeremy Lapointe (SHA)X145510518026352362321,74%225918,5113444600002
__Jeremy Lapointe (BAT)X5311819-11240756992256611,96%13106820,1561728148000195
Adrian Valigura (R)X68131427-181607356114326911,40%15110516,251562215000002
Alexandre ParentX53141226-260364795366914,74%692817,5103316101000149
Vincent Martineau (TOT)X6812425-5735135585416291,85%86142120,90167301450001168
__Vincent Martineau (CHA)X1503371153014420,00%1322915,2600003000118
__Vincent Martineau (BAT)X5312122-12620105575012272,00%73119222,49167301420000150
Thomas LacombeX5310818-10140248270154614,29%1968612,94314938000247
Thomas EthierX169817-11160173057132215,79%737023,133471851000056
Harijs Brants (R)X6021517-245006740277267,41%7589414,90000116000043
Jeffrey BurridgeX547916-2310048357121779,86%585615,85101129100009
Spencer BlackwellX526915-12540102387817537,69%676014,61101434000031
Jaheem Lagace-AurelienX687512-17200444144142815,91%95458,010001700006
William DagenaisX454610-340211238112610,53%03748,310000000005
Anthony Turcotte (R)X35055-4207182610120,00%22055,860000300002
Alexandar DimovskiX8213-380626182411,11%211414,2000000000010
Vincent Anctil (TOT)X30213-51202314277127,41%12096,980000300027
__Vincent Anctil (ROU)X14000020101000,00%0100,720000200000
__Vincent Anctil (BAT)X16213-51002214267127,69%119912,460000100027
Alex Labbe (TOT)X44112-520126146137,14%11383,150001600000
__Alex Labbe (ROU)X28112-220115105810,00%11053,740001300000
__Alex Labbe (BAT)X16000-300114150,00%0342,120000300000
Sam Dow (R)X27011-724035811370,00%2938014,0600009000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie Desroches (R)X100,00%000000,57120000033021
Nicolas Daigle (R)X2151,88%133200100,73050000033134
Dawson StairsX4151,34%59600100,50351011100113
Roman Rodzinski (R)X010,00%000000,440000000124110
William TrudeauX010,00%000000,44000000180220
Samuel Johnson (R)X3246,47%69500000,581500001130402
Jeremy Lapointe (R) (TOT)X1449,60%99400010,44030001100231
__Jeremy Lapointe (SHA)X0153,85%33800000,77000001100
__Jeremy Lapointe (BAT)X1347,41%65600010,36030001100
Adrian Valigura (R)X2351,65%9100000,4900000001610112
Alexandre ParentX1148,19%8300010,56000000044111
Vincent Martineau (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000100093002
__Vincent Martineau (CHA)X000,00%000000,26000100093
__Vincent Martineau (BAT)X000,00%000000,37000000093
Thomas LacombeX1249,47%65700000,5323000001010010
Thomas EthierX0142,11%11400100,92040000033210
Harijs Brants (R)X000,00%000000,380000000172012
Jeffrey BurridgeX2040,00%5000000,37000000084101
Spencer BlackwellX1040,43%4700000,39000000000110
Jaheem Lagace-AurelienX2041,75%30900000,4411000001010021
William DagenaisX0042,86%2800000,53000000082011
Anthony Turcotte (R)X0053,33%1500000,4900000003524000
Alexandar DimovskiX1046,97%13200000,53010000074010
Vincent Anctil (TOT)X0137,50%1600000,29000000044000
__Vincent Anctil (ROU)X0040,00%500000,00000000044
__Vincent Anctil (BAT)X0136,36%1100000,30000000044
Alex Labbe (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,2900000004140000
__Alex Labbe (ROU)X0025,00%800000,3800000004140
__Alex Labbe (BAT)X0025,00%400000,0000000004140
Sam Dow (R)X000,00%000000,050000001270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
William Grimard80000,9203,4424400141740000,0000068000
Anthony Morrone 68253760,8983,47387210122421880110,61331680821

Baie-Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob PelletierX6840498929200821773057426213,11%20127218,711113246423800002
Louis-Filip CôtéX683434681922067872286916714,91%11127118,696111738235000013
Yaroslav LikhachevX68293766244013801976214514,72%6116517,141011213623000000
William CyrX66851592916021849323698,60%69136120,633131661220000036
Taro JentzschX6817415814201373194411118,76%3118517,425131841213000148
Benjamin TardifX68262955134401261032375912910,97%6121917,93812204921100003
Theo RochetteX682033532460271331775212311,30%15111416,38000050112175
William RouleauX68222446251802879139469515,83%784812,470000100000
Jacob HudsonX642025451818086611464011113,70%1110317,23410143721000000
Jacob GaucherX681722392354010694173521069,83%13104315,34000000117173
Christian HuntleyX5172936418059387814368,97%74112121,984610431590110121
Christopher InnisX683242731680110405522335,45%65145321,3724620232000043
Alexandre JoncasX684172111775113295015368,00%88150622,15167202130000167
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX6821719272204441237198,70%72123218,121015260000178
Benjamin RoodeX6841216226551052130102113,33%76119217,540111100000169
Felix PareX688614-134083378731539,20%871510,520001231015185
Gabriel VilleneuveX17279680211222879,09%2437722,172351253000054
Cole StewartX53279040925307226,67%44408,30000020002126
Charles-Edouard DrouinX53358-2407254312326,98%43055,760000000000
Charlie Da FonsecaX1000000100000,00%066,170000000000
Philip Casault (R)X2000-200200100,00%13216,140000100002
Ludovic SoucyX3000000021000,00%0206,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob PelletierX6258,13%162400001,4027000001110121
Louis-Filip CôtéX7441,12%10700211,07170000054583
Yaroslav LikhachevX3046,46%9900001,13110002200516
William CyrX200,00%000000,87010000021234
Taro JentzschX4247,22%21600000,98120000042325
Benjamin TardifX4452,54%88500000,90260000022543
Theo RochetteX2251,19%147100000,95110001200141
William RouleauX5153,09%50100001,08110000210312
Jacob HudsonX3238,16%7600000,82010000064514
Jacob GaucherX4054,72%41300000,75000001100202
Christian HuntleyX100,00%000000,640000004140101
Christopher InnisX100,00%000000,37000000092013
Alexandre JoncasX100,00%000000,280000001270001
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX000,00%000000,310000000246000
Benjamin RoodeX000,00%000000,27001000064002
Felix PareX3038,89%7200000,3900000002121221
Gabriel VilleneuveX000,00%000000,48000000044000
Cole StewartX0047,00%30000000,41000000044010
Charles-Edouard DrouinX1046,94%9800000,520000000184110
Charlie Da FonsecaX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Philip Casault (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ludovic SoucyX0046,15%2600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Coulombe108200,9261,9558300192560010,0000957000
Olivier Rodrigue (TOT)5438970,9032,7133004214915370200,813165413304
__Olivier Rodrigue (MON)106310,9281,9960222202780000,0000104
__Olivier Rodrigue (BAC)4432660,8982,8726972012912590200,81316449

Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel FortierX68466110769315341493268824314,11%22164624,219817662300225267
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX66385997564071322677119014,23%14146522,2071118522244159252
Xavier SimoneauX6836538922340771152737520213,19%13134419,769162561228011370
Nathan LegareX6833548755109152341242326217514,22%16148221,7921012522331017237
Vladislav KotkovX683547822223545882436618714,40%1125618,461116275122700000
Alex-Olivier VoyerX683348812596101631152786818711,87%14147221,64819276622420211191
Xavier BouchardX686495545661099528427527,14%123161923,81257462310110262
Xavier BernardX628384643580825069316311,59%73142923,052810311980440225
Justin DucharmeX682021411636050631885712610,64%984312,39000313000024
Leon DennyX685283338740164377514546,67%70158423,30459402260111246
Anderson MacDonaldX681021311842010562144291086,94%886212,6800002000258
David NoëlX686212750755126348121537,41%76164924,25246422330111266
Edouard St-LaurentX4281018106095880243610,00%748911,650000000009
Logan ChisholmX52612189160365747173912,77%1362412,010000000017
Anthony D'AmoursX682121419860128333410195,88%7096814,23000437000046
Josh LawrenceX68561111007203092716,67%41892,780000800000
Bailey PeachX68549121001215356914,29%32032,990000100000
Alex DeGagneX5007719180321519360,00%4467213,4500002000168
Zachary BeauregardX60022120252040,00%0621,030001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel FortierX7351,71%61300011,302600100111095
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX3252,04%100500131,32050000011874
Xavier SimoneauX10146,15%48100011,32240001200635
Nathan LegareX3346,39%124600211,17050120011773
Vladislav KotkovX5142,00%10000011,31120010210365
Alex-Olivier VoyerX7349,41%136200011,10120200011826
Xavier BouchardX220,00%000000,680000200133026
Xavier BernardX310,00%000000,640000000213113
Justin DucharmeX1343,10%5800000,97000000021114
Leon DennyX210,00%000000,420000002100220
Anderson MacDonaldX2034,83%8900000,72110000022221
David NoëlX000,00%000000,330000100131001
Edouard St-LaurentX1050,53%56800000,74000000032011
Logan ChisholmX0146,80%39100000,580000000207022
Anthony D'AmoursX000,00%000000,290000000253001
Josh LawrenceX2048,37%21500001,16000000077010
Bailey PeachX1041,67%1200000,880100000167001
Alex DeGagneX000,00%000000,210000000508000
Zachary BeauregardX0054,35%4600000,6500000006019000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Lemieux52100,9422,171940071200010,0000266000
Matthew Welsh66491150,9052,6939212517618600500,63027662243

Cape-Breton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin RobidasX68303767-25155411722748716110,95%24147321,6691120612080226214
Adam CapannelliX68303565-16235251262467718712,20%18158823,3691322432071013210
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X67312859-43801231491885414116,49%18140020,908816342040004192
Olivier Nadeau (R)X60142943-1149510759142481349,86%9108918,164121620172303648
Oscar Plandowski (R)X6483341-6460794979213110,13%102142522,275813461940221172
Tristan Roy (R)X68122133-73401066414632968,22%8115316,962132316300000
Maxym Bykov (R)X66131528-146022125130369910,00%1983012,5710128011114
Samuel LeBlancX5191322-940076669939649,09%1676715,04112749000017
Nathan Gaucher (R)X6891221-22420749711627817,76%1785712,6000001000241
Adam Gaudreau X4721517-2436090334611264,35%72105822,51044211240001140
Etienne CaronX4621315-157159119348155,88%62105222,88134161450000127
Antoine Desrochers (R)X380101017340641611980,00%2568117,91011250000066
Tyler BoivinX68448-312044354615428,70%33825,610000200001
Olivier Martel (R)X50268-1134048162031910,00%4973214,65022418000038
Mathis DesgroseilliersX13167514029614277,14%1129322,56011646000037
Samuel CartierX53246-23160449215189,52%272313,6400013600004
Adam BownessX62224-5801671041220,00%02263,6401101600006
Félix GasconX23112-3220294100210,00%2735315,3601116000039
Alexis CoutureX53000120767280,00%01212,2800011600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin RobidasX4049,46%184800010,91220011200743
Adam CapannelliX5046,46%52300100,823500021100334
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X3449,15%165400200,84140000011563
Olivier Nadeau (R)X1043,56%10100000,79000102200131
Oscar Plandowski (R)X200,00%000000,58000000061001
Tristan Roy (R)X0132,05%7800000,57000000170003
Maxym Bykov (R)X1050,00%71600010,67110000033111
Samuel LeBlancX0161,02%5900000,57000000011110
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0050,29%51900000,49000000011002
Adam Gaudreau X100,00%000000,32000000033000
Etienne CaronX000,00%000000,290000001100001
Antoine Desrochers (R)X000,00%000000,290000000381011
Tyler BoivinX0127,27%2200000,42000000033000
Olivier Martel (R)X000,00%000000,22010000033000
Mathis DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,480000002120011
Samuel CartierX0051,28%3900000,170000000273000
Adam BownessX2038,89%5400000,350000000421002
Félix GasconX010,00%000000,110000000123010
Alexis CoutureX0040,86%9300000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Boileau10100,8823,0839002170000,000005000
Zachary Bouthillier42201720,9053,3224004013313930411,00063924321
Kevyn Brassard3162110,8684,371673201229270011,00072939011

Charlottetown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphaël LavoieX57334477376610951142488419113,31%8120721,186111759221000483
Mathias Laferriere X6833417423280631082757017512,00%8125918,527111859214000155
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX683040704550101331122856318410,53%16147421,686814662500004134
Mika CyrX68273865268019152277662289,75%8142320,934711552381016126
Vincent Marleau (TOT)X64283664245315621042185815812,84%7132920,764711422021125142
__Vincent Marleau (BAT)X157815-3135114861176011,48%335123,372131546101151
__Vincent Marleau (CHA)X492128492740105156157419813,38%497819,9626827155011491
Jared McIsaacX6811425327595935912133659,09%76161523,75639642380000196
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X65173552-1816023100253771506,72%16133920,5951217471872247168
__Maxime Trépanier (GAT)X49143145-221202082212631316,60%16111322,7151217471832247167
__Maxime Trépanier (CHA)X163474403184114197,32%022614,110000400000
Samuel HoudeX681832501851511564195531379,23%11124518,31210124323300001
Dawson MercerX6517264310801561179481069,50%689413,7502272900002
Shawn Element (CHA)X68162036250013981175381189,14%1398714,51268331020007101
__Shawn Element (CHA)X68162036250013981175381189,14%1398714,51268331020007101
Axel Andersson (R) (TOT)X5762834-246080526321449,52%79130022,804812321830000166
__Axel Andersson (GAT)X4152025-7360513950163910,00%6793222,734610281510000124
__Axel Andersson (CHA)X161895100291313557,69%1236822,98022432000042
Lukas CormierX53528332420037356523467,69%68120022,64369351770002151
David AebisherX6802828254759446478320,00%74135219,88044201170000157
Andrew CoxheadX68111122-3340618897288711,34%46729,89011010115108
Samuel RegisX68412164535793337112810,81%71112316,51000281011108
Xavier ParentX6831215-312026278529863,53%36509,560002600000
Colton O'Brien (TOT)X4421012130053162610137,69%2769915,8912311116000010
__Colton O'Brien (CHI)X4421012130053162610137,69%2769915,8912311116000010
Mathieu GagnonX53448340692361917,39%63165,9600001011186
Louis Crevier (R)X4016723404112137117,69%2555513,8700002000128
Felix LafranceX21000200024040,00%0381,820002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphaël LavoieX4456,21%140000021,28062000410482
Mathias Laferriere X7256,17%23500001,18140002200548
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX2455,87%69800010,95061102400683
Mika CyrX6055,45%143000010,91160000066844
Vincent Marleau (TOT)X2258,70%93700000,96120010031236
__Vincent Marleau (BAT)X0060,65%46000000,86110010031
__Vincent Marleau (CHA)X2256,81%47700001,00010000031
Jared McIsaacX120,00%000000,66001000720333
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X1035,43%12700000,78150000022412
__Maxime Trépanier (GAT)X1035,90%11700000,81140000022
__Maxime Trépanier (CHA)X0030,00%1000000,62010000022
Samuel HoudeX5050,51%9900000,80110100250335
Dawson MercerX3041,07%5600000,96110001100202
Shawn Element (CHA)X2055,81%60200100,73110001800323
__Shawn Element (CHA)X2055,81%60200100,73110001800
Axel Andersson (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,520000000154030
__Axel Andersson (GAT)X000,00%000000,540000000154
__Axel Andersson (CHA)X010,00%000000,490000000154
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,55000000030101
David AebisherX000,00%000000,410000100681022
Andrew CoxheadX3161,33%81200000,65010000042102
Samuel RegisX000,00%000000,28000010140020
Xavier ParentX1047,19%8900000,462200000133000
Colton O'Brien (TOT)X100,00%000000,34000000042100
__Colton O'Brien (CHI)X100,00%000000,34000000042
Mathieu GagnonX2042,50%4000000,5100000002323110
Louis Crevier (R)X000,00%000000,2500000001919011
Felix LafranceX0053,33%1500000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexis Gravel66431660,8992,5138900316316080230,59432662322
Creed Jones61200,8454,2122800161030000,0000266000

Chicoutimi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim CajkovicX6843519429140491563047220614,14%15144121,209142366248000129
Hendrix LapierreX6838498712220651563238823011,76%10139220,4712172968219000133
Cédric ParéX63275784205951251542707220510,00%21133621,21991864223000069
Charles BeaudoinX682546711838083100297832228,42%11141820,863121559249000026
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TOT)X68143650244555055129337610,85%47139420,507101775260000090
__Miguel Tourigny (CHA)X5211223319335393894255811,70%36104820,16551055209000077
__Miguel Tourigny (CHI)X163141751201117358188,57%1134621,612572050000013
Shaun MillerX5416334983006594193601448,29%11102919,052101250180000013
Ivan Ivan (R)X5716264231201491118246113,56%482314,44459241080112128
Marshall Lessard (R)X68152338634010652122358412,30%984512,4315622135000396
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X67201737713518551593510212,58%6114617,11551028177000111
__Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X14314120132931310,34%01107,890000000000
__Mathieu Desgagnes (CHI)X5317163361151752130328913,08%6103619,54551028177000111
Vincent Sévigny (TOT)X6873037-6520886365153910,77%124154722,75448281520003200
__Vincent Sévigny (CAP)X5272431-10420585549153414,29%89120423,16448281520001154
__Vincent Sévigny (CHI)X16066410030816050,00%3534321,4100000000246
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX681517326140485589287916,85%569110,16011225000128
Antoine Crête-BelzileX606253125240637154123411,11%93131821,9703315900001184
Isaac Béliveau (R)X516182415415703840152315,00%49103320,2635821148000077
Jason HorvathX6861521-2400614849163012,24%94135019,852138620000181
Anthony AllepotX684162018721015135439289,30%89144221,211239460000189
Edouard OuelletX647916-540114569234510,14%1568710,740228421011206
Gabriel Proulx (TOT)X4487153415722466205512,12%455112,5123514103000459
__Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X280110315209158240,00%22438,66000562000357
__Gabriel Proulx (CHI)X1686143100521551123115,69%230819,2523594100012
Maxime Pellerin (R)X6741115-42012607224625,56%66079,0623527148000488
Zackary Riel (R)X55246-1154072131861011,11%5379414,4400001011092
Jack Campbell (R) (TOT)X3522424017151871111,11%11925,4900006000029
__Jack Campbell (BAT)X15022320683230,00%0523,440000100000
__Jack Campbell (CHI)X20202-120117155813,33%11407,0200005000028
Tristan GourdeauX141234004282512,50%1846,0000004000014
Olivier PicardX61033-102556422173280,00%53655,9800004000041
Justin Gosselin (R)X10022420533130,00%3898,900001200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim CajkovicX5341,43%14000111,30360001200882
Hendrix LapierreX7350,55%182200031,25270000011594
Cédric ParéX2558,14%181800011,26230012600663
Charles BeaudoinX2145,59%13600101,001500001020304
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TOT)X520,00%000000,72001000210225
__Miguel Tourigny (CHA)X410,00%000000,63001000210
__Miguel Tourigny (CHI)X110,00%000000,98000000210
Shaun MillerX0338,30%9400000,95010000000262
Ivan Ivan (R)X2048,11%98100001,02010000240304
Marshall Lessard (R)X3139,81%10800000,90000001100034
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X3146,15%7800000,65001000062212
__Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X0020,00%500000,72000000062
__Mathieu Desgagnes (CHI)X3147,95%7300000,64001000062
Vincent Sévigny (TOT)X000,00%000000,480000002180012
__Vincent Sévigny (CAP)X000,00%000000,510000002180
__Vincent Sévigny (CHI)X000,00%000000,350000002180
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX1143,10%5800000,93110000066131
Antoine Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,47000000033101
Isaac Béliveau (R)X000,00%000000,460001003110111
Jason HorvathX000,00%000000,310000001230101
Anthony AllepotX300,00%000000,280001100197001
Edouard OuelletX0048,44%6400100,470000000166101
Gabriel Proulx (TOT)X1045,59%6800000,54000100011121
__Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X0050,00%4400000,08000100011
__Gabriel Proulx (CHI)X1037,50%2400000,91000000011
Maxime Pellerin (R)X3049,33%59400000,4900000003713000
Zackary Riel (R)X100,00%000000,15000000088000
Jack Campbell (R) (TOT)X0048,06%20600000,4200000001515000
__Jack Campbell (BAT)X0054,10%6100000,7700000001515
__Jack Campbell (CHI)X0045,52%14500000,2800000001515
Tristan GourdeauX0031,58%3800000,710000000118000
Olivier PicardX0044,83%2900000,1600000006113000
Justin Gosselin (R)X000,00%100000,450000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fabio Iacobo54321630,8923,09308810215914680200,714145117211
Justin Blanchette208540,8843,65103600635450000,77891751000

Drummondville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin Demchenko (R)X68182846-25401389208621958,65%16132819,531111244232011199
Anthony GagnonX68242044-253751221022296316610,48%19156322,9893124522610110194
Joshua Roy (R)X68222042-1360171162024613110,89%14129018,96527241300006165
Frederyk JanvierX66162036-322206575160379410,00%9120018,1753832198000133
Jeremy BiakabutukaX5972835-12580874865125510,77%86137723,3421012281960111159
Matthew GrouchyX42112334-6301087106153441107,19%892121,94167411361013135
Alexis Dubé (R)X68161632-35655122801304111112,31%6124818,3524630224011131
Walter FlowerX6842731-27580132797724595,19%104150722,16257422350111184
Noah Delemont (R)X6862430-17140325959233510,17%65110616,260111985000040
Alexandre Doucet (R)X60101626-334407189128441137,81%7114919,155611231800006126
Jeremy Jacques (TOT)X6822325-4547567724630394,35%111148821,88044222120001194
__Jeremy Jacques (CAP)X14044-1125520157580,00%2328520,34011525000038
__Jeremy Jacques (DRU)X5421921-3422047573925315,13%88120322,29033171880001155
Kieran CraigX6881422-14120435311740776,84%975911,1601144000002
Hugo SavinskyX6831720-376610110406915364,35%88146721,58066342100000184
Jordan BriereX6871219-1136068789237667,61%288012,9400006000146
Nathan Ouellet (TOT)X668917-6160446312227996,56%888713,4400074700004
__Nathan Ouellet (CAP)X15235-140177338186,06%220313,5100043400001
__Nathan Ouellet (DRU)X516612-512027568919816,74%668413,4200031300003
Sonny Kabatay (R)X42628-5401261251250,00%02105,000000400004
James WhiteX68178-112004113297203,45%04015,8900021300002
Michael PellerinX68156-103004923208225,00%6175011,02011233000067
Brendan TomilsonX55123-9400622062916,67%2757410,4400003000047
Brendan St-LouisX18112-115516452220,00%81669,230000000006
Francis LangloisX4000-100510010,00%04210,490000200000
Karl Vaillancourt (R)X15000-6007794110,00%0986,500000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin Demchenko (R)X0042,16%20400000,69230000041121
Anthony GagnonX4052,00%22500000,56131001100334
Joshua Roy (R)X2044,61%144600000,65030000011123
Frederyk JanvierX0048,18%38400000,60010000053402
Jeremy BiakabutukaX120,00%000000,51000000041111
Matthew GrouchyX0055,28%103300000,74012000210122
Alexis Dubé (R)X1159,34%9100000,51010000032110
Walter FlowerX0025,00%400000,41000000072101
Noah Delemont (R)X200,00%000000,540000000148021
Alexandre Doucet (R)X0040,93%142200000,45120000022000
Jeremy Jacques (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000093000
__Jeremy Jacques (CAP)X000,00%000000,28000000093
__Jeremy Jacques (DRU)X000,00%000000,35000000093
Kieran CraigX0034,67%7500100,58110000071101
Hugo SavinskyX000,00%000000,27000020077000
Jordan BriereX0052,80%50000000,4301000001812111
Nathan Ouellet (TOT)X1037,88%6600000,38000000099011
__Nathan Ouellet (CAP)X0040,00%500000,49000000099
__Nathan Ouellet (DRU)X1037,70%6100000,35000000099
Sonny Kabatay (R)X0051,72%23200000,7600000001515001
James WhiteX0036,47%8500000,4000000006512010
Michael PellerinX0050,00%200000,1600000001212100
Brendan TomilsonX000,00%000000,1000000004517000
Brendan St-LouisX000,00%000000,2400010001210000
Francis LangloisX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Karl Vaillancourt (R)X00100.00%400000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Adam (R)131200,9083,2645920252720000,0000365000
Noah Patenaude5894630,8684,1032494022216830020,62516581123

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles-Antoine RoyX68302555-3062101201972315114912,99%13158923,3741418502492136199
Kevin Gursoy X68193251-26380120191223821848,52%11152422,4161117492600115200
Géatan Jobin (R) (TOT)X61172845-1021546119181481179,39%42109617,97481231111000398
__Géatan Jobin (RIM)X41162339-39521107165431119,70%1983520,36481231111000398
__Géatan Jobin (CHA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Géatan Jobin (GAT)X19156-7120251216566,25%2326213,770000000000
Simon PinardX66182543-2232010696187541659,63%12148122,446814422401018198
Manix Landry (R)X68172542-27461080651524211411,18%11126218,5686143924900000
Alex DroverX68201838-2560761311444310513,89%13100714,8000001000174
Cole Cormier (R)X68172037-1019535711412511212,06%9103715,24145108400001
Patrick Kyte (TOT)X61102535208410886810226549,80%81141323,167512572020000158
__Patrick Kyte (BAT)X15268138103023398115,13%3035323,501122048000046
__Patrick Kyte (CHA)X272911152402921244188,33%2461822,881011081000068
__Patrick Kyte (GAT)X19610164220292439142515,38%2744223,275492773000043
Gregory KreutzerX6842428-21461093325118477,84%95161823,794913282510110223
William Cummings (R)X6881927-25375366510924827,34%9116517,130552318100004
William VilleneuveX6832124-4044098654720346,38%88155022,8021113312420110205
Maxence GuenetteX62111223-35680855868254116,18%91143923,217310432290112177
Seena Peeters (R)X6831417-818038523314239,09%3268110,020001400000
Tristan PelletierX555510-33006536599498,47%785615,5511268000007
Kaylen Gauthier (R)X64189-765585152610163,85%4395914,98011135000058
Riley Kidney (R)X68033-320666260,00%1911,3401141800000
Tommy Bouchard (R)X55022-1120712174140,00%03566,4800006000115
Stephane Huard (R)X68000-300001200,00%0420,6100017000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles-Antoine RoyX5350,05%201200100,69071012200449
Kevin Gursoy X5150,37%200900000,67340000011342
Géatan Jobin (R) (TOT)X4148,16%111700000,82040010077311
__Géatan Jobin (RIM)X4148,06%110700000,93040010077
__Géatan Jobin (CHA)X000,00%000000,00000000077
__Géatan Jobin (GAT)X0060,00%1000000,46000000077
Simon PinardX1343,56%10100000,58140000250132
Manix Landry (R)X4055,79%9500000,67000110310032
Alex DroverX4051,97%81200010,75000001100441
Cole Cormier (R)X1144,26%6100000,71000010011222
Patrick Kyte (TOT)X100,00%000000,50001001200133
__Patrick Kyte (BAT)X000,00%000000,45001001200
__Patrick Kyte (CHA)X000,00%000000,36000001200
__Patrick Kyte (GAT)X100,00%000000,72000001200
Gregory KreutzerX000,00%000000,35000200044111
William Cummings (R)X0033,33%7800000,460000101100111
William VilleneuveX000,00%000000,31000000092001
Maxence GuenetteX100,00%000000,32000000021112
Seena Peeters (R)X0055,06%8900000,5000000002321011
Tristan PelletierX0045,61%5700000,23000000033010
Kaylen Gauthier (R)X000,00%000000,19000100130001
Riley Kidney (R)X0051,79%5600000,6600000006845000
Tommy Bouchard (R)X0044,00%2500000,110000000555000
Stephane Huard (R)X0059,09%2200000,0000000006868000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Sigouin (TOT)41161940,9063,31237310213113920020,733153922531
__Thomas Sigouin (RIM)39161940,9063,32232810212913680020,73315393
__Thomas Sigouin (GAT)20000,9172,6945002240000,0000019
Francesco Lapenna2461030,8833,45127001736240100,50081949202

Halifax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oleksii MyklukhaX46213051-410016941564711513,46%11101822,135914381170111147
Peyton HoytX66192847-11615146127248721667,66%18157323,844812371750119215
Sean LarochelleX6883745-2038076938932498,99%116166024,4141014511810002260
Kyle Foreman (R)X64182139-2055599811705214110,59%10120018,753693017000004
Alexander MirzabalayevX59182038-95210941081753811710,29%18108418,3720211501019195
Zach Dean (R)X55172138-1016032112195621418,72%18123422,44369241420115157
Samuel DubeX68161430-1580779123227213,01%1094313,8700019000046
Max-Antoine MelançonX6892130-61805063147411106,12%17135519,93178271830000104
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R)X6672027-15380635858163212,07%114152723,14336281770002231
Frederic AbrahamX6871724-1023579459528737,37%7100814,83000345000023
Brendon Clavelle X6891423-2110551545768223613,24%109159023,38549351810001206
Alexandre PellerinX56101222-25200965910532579,52%5103418,462461914600000
Maxime RiouxX6222022-1360011122281177,14%60101916,43000960000075
William Veillette (R)X6561420-22260419410235725,88%32102915,84000449000369
Jordan SpadaforeX514913-129551533538103610,53%70115522,64134171321012156
Zackary DaneauX682911-52403935259248,00%385057,420000700000
Dominic Leblanc (R)X43055-9609152813150,00%13217,480000000003
Jeremie MajorX39123-1216028720465,00%4457514,7300018000254
Zackary Gravel (R)X68123-4602718395,56%1971,4202231800000
Jeremy Duguay (R)X68011-120337220,00%0610,9001137000133
Samuel DeGrasseX2000-220300000,00%42713,730000000001
Marc Richard (R)X6000-100000030,00%0203,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oleksii MyklukhaX2243,31%135300011,00130000022222
Peyton HoytX2236,94%49000000,60171000210322
Sean LarochelleX000,00%000000,54000000091110
Kyle Foreman (R)X3152,44%8200110,65010010032421
Alexander MirzabalayevX2040,58%113600000,70050112200232
Zach Dean (R)X1349,64%137400000,62460001200124
Samuel DubeX4248,33%30000000,64010000210102
Max-Antoine MelançonX1038,50%20000000,444500001140130
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R)X010,00%000000,35000000041001
Frederic AbrahamX1048,33%6000000,48010100021100
Brendon Clavelle X020,00%000000,29000100042012
Alexandre PellerinX0032,22%9000000,43000000042120
Maxime RiouxX000,00%000000,430000000136001
William Veillette (R)X0051,08%64800000,391300001100110
Jordan SpadaforeX000,00%000000,23000010031002
Zackary DaneauX1051,28%15600000,4400000006313000
Dominic Leblanc (R)X0044,44%1800000,310000000431000
Jeremie MajorX000,00%000000,100000000206000
Zackary Gravel (R)X0051,72%5800000,62000000033000
Jeremy Duguay (R)X0040,00%3500000,3300000006861000
Samuel DeGrasseX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marc Richard (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo185540,9073,2296840525590200,62581453010
Emile Samson 54163170,8913,7631634119818170100,667245414540

Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brooklyn KalmikovX68264369623564151282651659,22%16142420,9481220602140115152
Ryan FrancisX6424396354081462264514910,62%9140721,9911213452092136129
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX642627532480114622004816413,00%5120318,796101648199000038
Brady BurnX68242852-760171262114613411,37%14113516,69491332156000120
Tyler Hinam (TOT)X68232851-198125207106242601779,50%12155522,874711452130006157
__Tyler Hinam (SHA)X14628-152420323053112711,32%333523,950111043000241
__Tyler Hinam (MON)X54172643-457517576189491508,99%9122022,594610351690004116
Nicolas OuelletX68222951216047100247701738,91%14142520,96771456227000063
Ethan CrossmanX682024441013561761534311213,07%9113216,6433624115101465
Justin BarronX681133446455796311238809,82%96162123,834913612360220183
Jarrett BakerX6852631168420128567820406,41%108151122,22347271670220177
Nicholas Girouard (TOT)X6914163074209170119198611,76%1289212,920006212022132
__Nicholas Girouard (BAC)X152021401361421014,29%11338,8600002101143
__Nicholas Girouard (MON)X5412162863807864105177611,43%1175914,05000619101190
Thomas PelletierX68325284441090636322534,76%88158523,31178342200000179
William ProvostX6881927516033808516639,41%1983512,27000427000037
Thimo Nickl (R) (TOT)X6742327-336065526521486,15%124146521,86246321810000161
__Thimo Nickl (RIM)X5041822-732058455214437,69%107110922,19246261350000127
__Thimo Nickl (MON)X170554407713750,00%1735520,91000646000035
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX681115267155365692246011,96%868810,1200014000170
Alexandre HogueX6051419652076304793010,64%49110018,3431418180011075
Jacob Melancon (R)X6887159160332148163316,67%54546,6700001100000
Thomas BelzileX5031013-224036271851916,67%4072314,4600007000046
Jeremie HebertX141678408711249,09%1217612,560001200001
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R)X4016780027102110,00%01002,510000400000
Julien Vander VoeX28123140167158136,67%01595,6800011500000
Olivier-Luc Hache (TOT)X28022-360241813260,00%21967,000000000001
__Olivier-Luc Hache (SHA)X5000-340557120,00%07214,340000000001
__Olivier-Luc Hache (MON)X2302202019136140,00%21245,410000000000
Alex Falardeau (R)X8000100331000,00%5496,100000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brooklyn KalmikovX6147,17%84800010,97230010150523
Ryan FrancisX5150,90%188600000,90240000041344
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX1144,05%8400000,88120000022323
Brady BurnX4346,19%142900000,92000000160344
Tyler Hinam (TOT)X5047,51%30100000,66163021300533
__Tyler Hinam (SHA)X4045,26%9500000,48022021300
__Tyler Hinam (MON)X1048,54%20600000,71141001300
Nicolas OuelletX1245,95%14800010,72040002300423
Ethan CrossmanX2039,39%6600010,78030010190512
Justin BarronX500,00%000100,5400010001212222
Jarrett BakerX100,00%000000,41001101200212
Nicholas Girouard (TOT)X2053,64%22000000,67110000210023
__Nicholas Girouard (BAC)X1055,56%900000,30110000210
__Nicholas Girouard (MON)X1053,55%21100000,74000000210
Thomas PelletierX010,00%000000,350000202170011
William ProvostX2048,93%70300000,650000000144211
Thimo Nickl (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,3700000002710101
__Thimo Nickl (RIM)X000,00%000000,4000000002710
__Thimo Nickl (MON)X000,00%000000,2800000002710
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX1146,38%6900000,76000101100122
Alexandre HogueX000,00%000000,350000000205001
Jacob Melancon (R)X1135,82%6700000,66000000120020
Thomas BelzileX000,00%000000,36000000032000
Jeremie HebertX000,00%000000,800000000131001
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R)X0048,18%11000001,390000000146000
Julien Vander VoeX0054,55%1100000,38000001200000
Olivier-Luc Hache (TOT)X0049,65%14100000,200000000285000
__Olivier-Luc Hache (SHA)X0071,43%700000,000000000285
__Olivier-Luc Hache (MON)X0048,51%13400000,320000000285
Alex Falardeau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Hlavaj (R)35181240,8992,9620906210310230110,733153434220
Lucas Fitzpatrick (TOT)26131120,8983,19154400828040110,80052631110
__Lucas Fitzpatrick (BAC)22000,9133,00120006690000,000021
__Lucas Fitzpatrick (MON)24111120,8973,20142400767350110,80052430

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carson MacKinnonX6837508716120432142787920413,31%21156022,94712195823600011265
Mikhail AbramovX6832387018120511242376014913,50%18144121,1912820462370004199
Thomas CaronX64223961105210127762137013110,33%15124819,514131742211000399
Pier-Rick DubeX64204060126010671052006714810,00%10129520,2481422492170001129
Jeremy Martin (TOT)X66153045-240011292172461418,72%13117817,8511011261430003112
__Jeremy Martin (GAT)X13347-3201125317199,68%417913,790001100004
__Jeremy Martin (QUE)X53122638138010167141391228,51%999918,8511011251420003108
Metis Roelens (TOT)X681921401530083911494111712,75%1097014,262137610115172
__Metis Roelens (SHE)X5191221512041619321689,68%563112,371013270113107
__Metis Roelens (QUE)X171091910180423056204917,86%533919,93112434000265
Yann-Felix LapointeX68102939-1475765285254511,76%109160023,5371320452300002264
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (TOT)X671028386535645160234016,67%92145821,7641216291950000197
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (VIC)X14279-1551312123616,67%1224217,25145448000010
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (QUE)X53821297480513948203416,67%80121622,953811251470000186
Cole Huckins (R)X681025356300798899286110,10%2693913,81314158100000
Yohan PlamondonX6814193301804257159431118,81%584112,373252077000118
Kirill NizhnikovX581120317400785712647808,73%378013,452461161000130
Alexandre CoutureX4615153001003585103287414,56%777616,8845919100000288
Emile Hegarty-AubinX68131427-23755171101276012,87%1180611,8602215000140
Tristan DeJong (TOT)X68126271852086464511302,22%77115416,980331274000171
__Tristan DeJong (SHE)X5101717152405428267170,00%5376114,9200001600009
__Tristan DeJong (QUE)X17191032803218194135,26%2439323,140331259000161
Mathieu CharleboisX6871320-78801645456183012,50%97155022,80112252100000219
Xavier LabrecqueX6861016-820034587522538,00%85257,7200000000030
Simon Lavigne (R) (TOT)X594101477515993739142310,26%44107318,19033211240000116
__Simon Lavigne (VIC)X133140231524860350,00%019414,9301122200003
__Simon Lavigne (QUE)X461910752075293314203,03%4487919,12022191020000113
Joonas Lemhus (R)X3311011522035182412144,17%3869721,11033895000098
Elliot St-PierreX4018903005518174105,88%3360615,14000635000044
Xavier CormierX58448-9407123751510,81%12374,0800072200002
Aiden MacintoshX54358-16025122682611,54%43015,570000100000
Jeremie JacobX21123-920231266103,85%01698,020000300007
Sam McKinneyX9011380823220,00%413715,170000700006
Orlando MainolfiX700041001513000,00%710414,800000200003
Dylan SavenkovX1000011601240230,00%914114,1000003000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carson MacKinnonX5157,20%203500211,122700000321037
Mikhail AbramovX6150,36%55400000,97380000022389
Thomas CaronX4236,67%12000000,98131010011114
Pier-Rick DubeX3141,99%23100010,93240100061411
Jeremy Martin (TOT)X0148,41%53300000,76130000011123
__Jeremy Martin (GAT)X0049,48%19200000,78000000011
__Jeremy Martin (QUE)X0147,80%34100000,76130000011
Metis Roelens (TOT)X3253,22%65200000,83110000022161
__Metis Roelens (SHE)X1151,83%43600000,67000000022
__Metis Roelens (QUE)X2156,02%21600001,12110000022
Yann-Felix LapointeX100,00%000000,49000100022131
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (TOT)X200,00%000000,520001000111121
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (VIC)X000,00%000000,750001000111
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (QUE)X200,00%000000,480000000111
Cole Huckins (R)X1049,41%76500000,75230000092221
Yohan PlamondonX2040,00%5500000,78030000021114
Kirill NizhnikovX1043,68%8700000,79120000011111
Alexandre CoutureX2147,93%82200000,7701000001211312
Emile Hegarty-AubinX1052,39%39700000,670110003150210
Tristan DeJong (TOT)X000,00%000000,470000000143100
__Tristan DeJong (SHE)X000,00%000000,450000000143
__Tristan DeJong (QUE)X000,00%000000,510000000143
Mathieu CharleboisX010,00%000000,26000000033020
Xavier LabrecqueX1054,22%24900000,610000001210010
Simon Lavigne (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,260020100216001
__Simon Lavigne (VIC)X000,00%000000,410020100216
__Simon Lavigne (QUE)X000,00%000000,230000000216
Joonas Lemhus (R)X000,00%000000,32000000094010
Elliot St-PierreX000,00%000000,300000000160001
Xavier CormierX1047,34%20700000,682200000116000
Aiden MacintoshX0045,07%7100000,53000001100001
Jeremie JacobX0052,94%1700000,3611000001313000
Sam McKinneyX000,00%000000,15000000098000
Orlando MainolfiX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Dylan SavenkovX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier36191050,9033,1519986110510800300,576333434322
Dakota Lund-Cornish (TOT)45212010,8963,4825892315014480020,833124225603
__Dakota Lund-Cornish (SHA)93500,8923,9152200343140001,000486
__Dakota Lund-Cornish (QUE)36181510,8983,3720662311611340020,75083419
William Dyke (R)20000,8007,0160007350000,0000015000

Rimouski

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX64273663-10260491762157314712,56%15135521,175813411580005165
Antoine DemersX62243054-1612053129242831719,92%11139522,5169154415300010174
Alexis Brisson (R)X68192948-542090811484010412,84%9110316,226281599000115
Justin GillX66232447-2540341461705110813,53%14113117,14391221110000273
Jacob Squires (R)X68113243-10400846061144218,03%88154322,695712341780000182
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R)X68142640-943510567159481148,81%10134419,763811271750006139
Cole EdwardsX68112334-92001067014328937,69%12104315,341101119133000140
Pier-Olivier LacombeX55131831-165156642108306712,04%64124722,67639521490000131
Mikisiw Awashish (R)X60101222-3255475110829589,26%1186714,44123873000028
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R) (TOT)X6931821-197810104372791911,11%81121117,550334560000131
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (MON)X51279-10561074221541113,33%5782316,1400009000083
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (RIM)X1811112-9220301512588,33%2438821,53033447000048
Nathan Martel (R)X4911112-2795902214777,14%4169814,240000900007
Vincent Bujold (R)X5211112-122002725145137,14%5674614,3510119000143
Nathan Lavoie (R) (TOT)X254711-74556624196721,05%4351820,731121044000051
__Nathan Lavoie (GAT)X71232756331233,33%69313,240000200004
__Nathan Lavoie (RIM)X18358-93806021165518,75%3742623,651121042000048
Marcel Barinka (TOT)X5037101404324917426,12%23156,30123316000015
__Marcel Barinka (BLB)X8022-120055420,00%0293,610000000000
__Marcel Barinka (CHA)X34000-10028134170,00%11464,300000100000
__Marcel Barinka (RIM)X8358320219319239,68%114017,47123315000015
Tommy Luneau (R)X683710-519519665616465,36%45187,6100002000018
Dylan L'ItalienX62628-1623543285952810,17%35398,7000003000016
Anthony Munroe-Boucher (TOT)X40437-813530194111329,76%446911,7321353900000
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (SHE)X2210125548101510,00%01466,650000000000
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (RIM)X18336-108026113110279,68%432317,9521353900000
Zachary RacicotX18224-11180225103220,00%2637720,93000032000051
Xavier Raby (TOT)X24224-1260506114618,18%2035814,9400007000023
__Xavier Raby (ROU)X11123416022231033,33%915013,600000300006
__Xavier Raby (RIM)X13101-510028483612,50%1120916,0700003000017
Mathieu Blanchard (R)X52224-220912111418,18%21883,6211241100000
Mikael MartelX18033-6802213157220,00%219110,590000000000
Anthony Leblanc (R)X3000-200010030,00%0248,140000000000
Robbie Dowell (R)X16000-2006143140,00%01106,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX4051,22%148000010,93250000420333
Antoine DemersX5046,20%34200000,77060000360324
Alexis Brisson (R)X1040,24%8200000,87020001100163
Justin GillX3247,06%146200000,83010000011225
Jacob Squires (R)X200,00%000000,560000000111103
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R)X3043,40%10600010,600201000131251
Cole EdwardsX2137,78%13500000,65000000180024
Pier-Olivier LacombeX130,00%000000,50000011100100
Mikisiw Awashish (R)X0050,30%16500000,51000100094111
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,350020002120011
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (MON)X100,00%000000,220020002120
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (RIM)X000,00%000000,620000002120
Nathan Martel (R)X000,00%000000,340010000372101
Vincent Bujold (R)X000,00%000000,320000000276000
Nathan Lavoie (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000010041100
__Nathan Lavoie (GAT)X100,00%000000,65000010041
__Nathan Lavoie (RIM)X000,00%000000,38000000041
Marcel Barinka (TOT)X1053,21%21800000,64000002200100
__Marcel Barinka (BLB)X0033,33%300001,39000002200
__Marcel Barinka (CHA)X0063,64%2200000,00000002200
__Marcel Barinka (RIM)X1052,33%19300001,15000002200
Tommy Luneau (R)X0049,84%62200000,39000010120000
Dylan L'ItalienX0131,43%3500000,30000010022000
Anthony Munroe-Boucher (TOT)X0247,87%9400000,30121000210010
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (SHE)X0150,00%6200000,14001000210
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (RIM)X0143,75%3200000,37120000210
Zachary RacicotX000,00%000000,21000000096010
Xavier Raby (TOT)X100,00%000000,22000000022101
__Xavier Raby (ROU)X100,00%000000,40000000022
__Xavier Raby (RIM)X000,00%000000,10000000022
Mathieu Blanchard (R)X0042,25%14200000,4300000001111000
Mikael MartelX0040,00%1500000,310000000182000
Anthony Leblanc (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Robbie Dowell (R)X0052,59%11600000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Moody (TOT)58233040,8833,5432332119116290100,500145710331
__Daniel Moody (GAT)49202630,8833,4127982115913610100,50012490
__Daniel Moody (RIM)93410,8814,4143600322680000,5002810
Jacob Goobie (R)2391110,8844,31132420958190100,66762145200
Tyler Caseley (R)10000,8425,8031003190000,0000010000

Rouyn-Noranda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier BourgaultX6027265317180281381874614114,44%16111018,50246261241016139
Ellio Desnoyers (TOT)X69232952-33001141592076014411,11%9131819,1121012251732026162
__Ellio Desnoyers (SHE)X1545940011202652615,38%11328,790000000000
__Ellio Desnoyers (ROU)X54192443-73001031391815511810,50%8118621,9721012251732026162
Conor FrenetteX68232851627543751665910413,86%7123618,18751234192000036
Gabriel DenisX68212647-46410144146246701598,54%18149121,923912472310115198
Jordan Spence (TOT)X6744246-1322053759931634,04%101160223,9121618672260110228
__Jordan Spence (GAT)X1301111-161001617256170,00%1231123,910771949000047
__Jordan Spence (ROU)X5443135312037587425465,41%89129123,912911481770110180
Christopher FarmerX682122431525537791633812712,88%7127118,69281040230000157
Samuel DesgroseilliersX68833417160176766223812,12%58119117,513710371350001132
Jacob DionX6882129-244410547410137577,92%79157423,145611522210001233
Kyle HavlenaX6891827-711951714878284011,54%94153522,587411392040111206
Anthony PoulinX4771926-10260619413237835,30%12101521,60459241360006174
Gabriel MontreuilX6881624-2480913563205012,70%1474310,93011346000022
Blake RichardsonX6891423-65610835610828938,33%499714,6625720167000020
Jeremie RainvilleX679918-4375504477245311,69%876511,42202853000010
Maxime CollinX5561218310040448221757,32%1159810,8800006011262
Jérôme GravelX6731417112020148494324446,98%99152022,68246171960000223
Rudolf Pocls (R)X6841115-124010496919615,80%34917,220000100002
Benjamin CorbeilX40213-101001422389175,26%649112,27000032000154
Jeremy MichaudX20112720039652320,00%1727413,7200001000012
Xavier Fillion (R) (TOT)X70112-42091716276,25%02223,17000111000021
__Xavier Fillion (BAT)X52000-3005108150,00%01282,4500018000021
__Xavier Fillion (ROU)X18112-1204781212,50%0955,250000300000
Vincent Dupuis (R)X2002201003185120,00%1726213,120000400004
Edouard DostieX17000-200265120,00%0613,560001300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier BourgaultX1252,16%124800020,96110001100631
Ellio Desnoyers (TOT)X1152,40%151900010,79270002300325
__Ellio Desnoyers (SHE)X1053,03%6600001,37110002300
__Ellio Desnoyers (ROU)X0152,37%145300010,72160002300
Conor FrenetteX3250,82%18300000,83000010140352
Gabriel DenisX5153,27%67200000,63251010310154
Jordan Spence (TOT)X100,00%000000,570000001100033
__Jordan Spence (GAT)X000,00%000000,710000001100
__Jordan Spence (ROU)X100,00%000000,540000001100
Christopher FarmerX6050,36%13700030,68120100077331
Samuel DesgroseilliersX100,00%000000,69000001300013
Jacob DionX120,00%000100,37000020022100
Kyle HavlenaX220,00%000000,35000012300312
Anthony PoulinX2151,78%81500000,511300000101013
Gabriel MontreuilX1029,27%4100000,650000001140111
Blake RichardsonX2050,78%19300000,46000020350021
Jeremie RainvilleX2242,31%10400000,47000000052103
Maxime CollinX0138,60%5700000,60000000077020
Jérôme GravelX110,00%000000,22000220041020
Rudolf Pocls (R)X1055,67%39700000,61040001100100
Benjamin CorbeilX1038,13%13900000,12000000044001
Jeremy MichaudX000,00%000000,1500000001811000
Xavier Fillion (R) (TOT)X0042,45%21200000,18000000055001
__Xavier Fillion (BAT)X0041,35%10400000,00000000055
__Xavier Fillion (ROU)X0043,52%10800000,42000000055
Vincent Dupuis (R)X000,00%000000,1500000002014000
Edouard DostieX0041,38%5800000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Emond52291930,9162,5830468413115560020,813165117921
Samuel Richard 206920,8724,14107241745800000,33361751100

Saint John

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary BolducX68263258-239593167272751449,56%8139720,5431013622181011114
Brett BudgellX68213354-1531551137293782017,17%15155322,8331316582161124250
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X49212546220025831966313010,71%14100520,50538431570118162
Jeremy Laframboise X6721214216451585140125439316,80%16110616,500110101015217
Nicolas SavoieX6833235-936053668327763,61%83157723,20257452200110214
William DufourX66161632-11561011187186521628,60%6124118,8052737200000184
Nathan LaroseX6042630-1568092434215319,52%84137422,90268191540110207
Xavier FortinX68141428-12181056561292710010,85%493513,75336979000010
Jordan LepageX6861723-111035195517419458,11%120160823,65336392110110221
Jaxon BellamyX6751419-14771592476420357,81%75141821,16527341850111202
Nick Deakin-Poot X6811718-122359446101296110,89%1096414,1713419107000017
Adam Raska (R) (TOT)X6181018753551349125728,79%385914,091011076000023
__Adam Raska (SHE)X9011020137410,00%0717,900000000000
__Adam Raska (SJE)X528917751550318421719,52%378815,161011076000023
Antoine RochonX4471118-10200534056224012,50%758613,321341360000022
Alexandre David (R)X6821416-166018679116572,20%26539,60055913000003
Zachary MassicotteX6821315347584374722344,26%71115216,950229780001127
Charles Savoie (R)X684711-96013296719575,97%55498,070000100000
Logan Kelly-MurphyX3507714155514102130,00%2851714,78000127000050
William Minville (R)X40336-24403815193915,79%3655513,880000100007
David Doucet (R)X65235-810020493019316,67%54016,16000080001116
Drew JohnstonX39314-300462341313,04%11804,600000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary BolducX3347,63%183500100,83270101100663
Brett BudgellX5254,65%90400000,70370010140271
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X1042,22%9000000,92250001200411
Jeremy Laframboise X3051,16%129800000,76000120130116
Nicolas SavoieX100,00%000000,440000003430021
William DufourX3241,11%18000010,522310100125212
Nathan LaroseX110,00%000000,44000000140121
Xavier FortinX3056,94%7200100,60011011100001
Jordan LepageX000,00%000000,290000100132300
Jaxon BellamyX100,00%000000,27002010140000
Nick Deakin-Poot X0048,10%7900000,37010100011141
Adam Raska (R) (TOT)X0128,57%9100000,421101001170201
__Adam Raska (SHE)X0011,11%900000,280000001170
__Adam Raska (SJE)X0130,49%8200000,431101001170
Antoine RochonX1051,02%9800000,61000000000004
Alexandre David (R)X1050,30%84700000,4900000003925000
Zachary MassicotteX000,00%000000,26000100063000
Charles Savoie (R)X1038,46%2600000,40000000033001
Logan Kelly-MurphyX000,00%000000,270000000356101
William Minville (R)X100,00%000000,22000000000001
David Doucet (R)X1151,93%46600000,2512000004211001
Drew JohnstonX0114,29%700100,4500000001111012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Cote-Cazenave68323230,9072,9640748620121680350,733306711031
Thommy Monette20100,7938,7741006290000,0000167000

Shawinigan

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yu Sato (R)X68193251-2580887196571809,69%7122718,056101642164000152
Keenan MacIsaacX68104151-344954410010639709,43%108165124,287916671940110225
Cameron Whynot (R)X6863844-12640124597028478,57%106149922,0431013301860000188
Zachary Roy (R)X68182240-2320084581575910911,46%5124018,2437103018700001
Israel Mianscum (R)X63142236-303608690181651387,73%15127520,242810421681015177
Brandon Frattaroli (TOT)X69142034-2228091141178511287,87%10134219,445611311580114163
__Brandon Frattaroli (SJE)X15336-36016183514248,57%018212,151012700001
__Brandon Frattaroli (SHA)X54111728-1922075123143371047,69%10115921,474610291500114162
Drew Elliot (R)X68132033-324156611114347919,09%11108315,934101423147101565
Raivis-Kristian Ansons (R)X55171532-23803186128308113,28%1492516,83224566000062
Loris Rafanomezantsoa (R) (TOT)X6932124-18640109454716386,38%84144820,98156201510000180
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (CHI)X15044-4602066470,00%1426517,64011110000030
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (SHA)X5431720-1458089394112317,32%70118321,91145191410000150
Julien Anctil (TOT)X4714923-19160626480134417,50%1180217,064261073000190
__Julien Anctil (CAP)X15112-200126130117,69%11087,180111500005
__Julien Anctil (SHA)X3213821-17160505867133319,40%1069421,69415968000185
Yan AucoinX6841721-2911010173456316426,35%105158223,26145281950220193
Hunter HolmesX2110616-5140394477174512,99%642019,993251673101257
Julien Létourneau (TOT)X6761016-148040786120709,84%585012,69011170001136
__Julien Létourneau (GAT)X13000-100120000,00%0231,7400002000017
__Julien Létourneau (SHA)X5461016-138039766120709,84%582815,33011150001119
Luke Wilson (TOT)X569615-20240544045152920,00%1080714,410000100008
__Luke Wilson (DRU)X3000-300241010,00%03110,470000000000
__Luke Wilson (SHA)X539615-17240523644152820,45%1077514,630000100008
Olivier Boutin (R)X6031114-22360436224101312,50%81103017,16101851000072
Jason Boissonneault (R)X685611-712030344292911,90%33965,8310141200013
Maximilien Ledoux (R)X63279-162754125529233,85%105017,95033429000211
Ben Allison (R)X68279-2828082376318433,17%2085612,590001400000
Tyson Hinds (R)X41189-22100242018485,56%4660114,66000110011049
Keiren Gallant (R)X6833632012182551312,00%12373,4900017000038
Félix Tremblay (R)X14000-141602779100,00%1719513,960000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yu Sato (R)X1030,00%13000000,83130001100311
Keenan MacIsaacX010,00%000000,62000101100132
Cameron Whynot (R)X100,00%000000,59000000041013
Zachary Roy (R)X0055,21%9600000,65000000022212
Israel Mianscum (R)X1035,51%64200000,56180000044023
Brandon Frattaroli (TOT)X0050,04%138300000,51280000044211
__Brandon Frattaroli (SJE)X0046,15%1300000,66010000044
__Brandon Frattaroli (SHA)X0050,07%137000000,48270000044
Drew Elliot (R)X1248,66%52200000,61010100032121
Raivis-Kristian Ansons (R)X0234,65%12700000,69220000062211
Loris Rafanomezantsoa (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,33010000022000
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (CHI)X000,00%000000,30000000022
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (SHA)X100,00%000000,34010000022
Julien Anctil (TOT)X2144,53%79500000,57030000044020
__Julien Anctil (CAP)X0035,71%5600000,37000000044
__Julien Anctil (SHA)X2145,20%73900000,61030000044
Yan AucoinX100,00%000000,270001101150020
Hunter HolmesX1145,18%16600000,76340000054201
Julien Létourneau (TOT)X1048,86%83300000,380100001120210
__Julien Létourneau (GAT)X0030,00%1000000,000000001120
__Julien Létourneau (SHA)X1049,09%82300000,390100001120
Luke Wilson (TOT)X1044,22%29400000,37000000052101
__Luke Wilson (DRU)X0025,00%400000,00000000052
__Luke Wilson (SHA)X1044,48%29000000,39000000052
Olivier Boutin (R)X000,00%000000,27000000033001
Jason Boissonneault (R)X0248,06%20600000,56000000021010
Maximilien Ledoux (R)X0053,23%6200000,360001000162000
Ben Allison (R)X0025,00%2800000,21010000076000
Tyson Hinds (R)X000,00%000000,30000000022010
Keiren Gallant (R)X0050,88%5700000,51000000011001
Félix Tremblay (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyriq Outen2781220,8863,73141620887690110,667152345100
Nikolas Hurtubise3882730,8824,1421862015112810210,750123713300

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis LafreniereX684862110407810901463568522813,48%14147521,70915244921121310187
Raphael Harvey-PinardX6539458441160421272637016814,83%10139521,46815236022011210196
Alex BeaucageX67384583515210123852739417713,92%9139820,8641519532412028138
Félix BibeauX68294877207515163159298921899,73%13146721,5861521762410118136
Luke Henman X662132531310015662036113910,34%5116617,6777144821200001
Pier-Olivier Roy (TOT)X69212445-288055102217771799,68%14128318,59156271571018160
__Pier-Olivier Roy (CAP)X52182341-24604891192721699,38%14114722,07156271571018160
__Pier-Olivier Roy (SHE)X17314-4207112551012,00%01357,950000000000
Samuel BolducX6893645235801015790375110,00%80153722,6051015512350110186
Nikita AlexandrovX5114304424100298014331909,79%883716,4137102114100003
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX687374429615624163205111,11%59147121,632911312290220179
Justin BergeronX689303921320836574275012,16%75162723,937714402420000201
Egor Serdyuk (TOT)X661225373803559144451028,33%890113,651341892101227
__Egor Serdyuk (SJE)X132911-14010173413345,88%323618,1302264400007
__Egor Serdyuk (SHE)X53101626440254211032689,09%566512,561121248101221
Adam McCormickX688253329435644767224511,94%91155722,905510352450001193
Rémy AnglehartX68131629640156597297313,40%570310,33112540000016
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X5532225-733569464912286,12%99121122,0201010231320000129
__Ryan Maclellan (RIM)X5022224-831567414712274,26%95113922,7801010231310000129
__Ryan Maclellan (SHE)X51011202520150,00%47214,420000100000
Olivier MathieuX68813216475705179227910,13%55828,55000426011024
James MalatestaX6161521724047486619729,09%467311,0403364700006
Noah LaaouanX6821719174207627368265,56%63101714,9500002000074
Liam PeytonX41202-3802311162912,50%02506,100000000000
Anthony HamelX17022111602512320,00%1022713,360000100003
Alex GritzX12101-3559150420,00%1836,960000100000
Kyle PettenX9000020510120,00%0444,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis LafreniereX9356,44%69100131,4907101021012510
Raphael Harvey-PinardX3355,42%79400121,204110001200762
Alex BeaucageX7551,55%9700001,19131012200586
Félix BibeauX5155,14%186800001,05461021100666
Luke Henman X1356,99%9300000,91020001100210
Pier-Olivier Roy (TOT)X3250,39%25600000,70120001100131
__Pier-Olivier Roy (CAP)X2247,74%19900000,71120001100
__Pier-Olivier Roy (SHE)X1059,65%5700000,59000001100
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,59000000061113
Nikita AlexandrovX2048,26%80400001,05120001100114
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX200,00%000000,600000002170231
Justin BergeronX210,00%000000,48000000160042
Egor Serdyuk (TOT)X4030,95%8400000,82010000160003
__Egor Serdyuk (SJE)X1035,48%3100000,93010000160
__Egor Serdyuk (SHE)X3028,30%5300000,78000000160
Adam McCormickX210,00%000000,42001000130032
Rémy AnglehartX4151,22%65800000,83000001100113
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000100044003
__Ryan Maclellan (RIM)X000,00%000000,42000100044
__Ryan Maclellan (SHE)X000,00%000000,28000000044
Olivier MathieuX0052,60%17300000,72001000033010
James MalatestaX1054,62%11900000,62000000033101
Noah LaaouanX010,00%000000,370000000333001
Liam PeytonX0053,85%2600000,1600000001919000
Anthony HamelX000,00%000000,180000001170000
Alex GritzX0033,33%300000,24000010044000
Kyle PettenX0020,00%500000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cole McLaren1512120,8902,5688900383460000,66761553100
Alexis Shank54361160,9002,72324310214714740320,607285315421

Val-d'Or

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy McKennaX6844539710140491932878519615,33%17151322,25111627572442028132
Derek GentileX603545801824078852497119614,06%8130221,69101222582080225133
Maverick BourqueX683246781295571542737517811,72%7139820,566162250214112493
Yegor SokolovX672240621060017796238782029,24%15141721,1581018542350225100
Cédric DesruisseauxX6814354921805788177651607,91%7118117,37491334165101237
Mathieu BizierX6815334817475911181424210910,56%1197914,40145738101371
Jeremy MichelX68152641-182153281201571577,46%7121717,89471136173011466
Marc-Antoine PepinX6810263626515715381345312,35%82154722,76279342310001152
Darien KielbX6872532-127410122518524428,24%103162823,94369422400000173
Alexei SergeyevX6813173031603565124238010,48%2191113,40033159700000
Evan MacKinnonX68121628400761108468011,11%671410,50112617000168
Emile LauzonX681215272315715994275812,77%870310,34112437000480
Karl BoudriasX6851520043559305924458,47%97154722,74213322400110172
Sean StewartX52281094006822235138,70%5192717,83011244000082
Benjamin BadalamentiX602810-222042304610344,35%13896,4800001100000
Dylan Schives (R)X41347-737538151731017,65%3157313,9820243900008
Olivier Crête-BelzileX38167-537565102612243,85%5682121,600225920000102
Felix-Antoine DroletX4305571752728208120,00%5070816,47000554000079
Nathael RoyX34134-200146173145,88%21604,710000000000
Feliks MorozovX42044-140910288180,00%11804,290000000000
Samy Paré (R)X33303-36033130523,08%11223,700000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy McKennaX7351,55%139100031,28250000011972
Derek GentileX4152,77%23500111,23230000021751
Maverick BourqueX7353,05%177000011,12011002200563
Yegor SokolovX2459,91%21700010,88040000011346
Cédric DesruisseauxX2354,71%17000000,83020000250131
Mathieu BizierX3149,61%116700000,98330100011223
Jeremy MichelX0028,72%9400000,67000012200222
Marc-Antoine PepinX200,00%000000,47000011100121
Darien KielbX200,00%000000,39000020160102
Alexei SergeyevX2252,22%27000010,662200002140321
Evan MacKinnonX1052,80%12500000,78000000340100
Emile LauzonX1053,80%31600000,77000011500103
Karl BoudriasX000,00%000000,260000100191101
Sean StewartX000,00%000000,220000001130010
Benjamin BadalamentiX1044,37%30200000,5100000002012011
Dylan Schives (R)X100,00%000000,2400100003131000
Olivier Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,170000000256000
Felix-Antoine DroletX000,00%000000,140000100435001
Nathael RoyX0041,67%1200000,5000000002219000
Feliks MorozovX0021,43%1400000,4400000004222000
Samy Paré (R)X0136,36%1100000,4900000001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Leclair (R)20100,9471,9063002380000,0000060000
Colten Ellis68382630,8933,2240472321720290410,55020680134

Victoriaville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas GuayX683843812546088982766518113,77%13137120,16161127652461125158
Samuel Poulin X68324880245951341132777121211,55%13142620,97911205225010110184
Alexander KhovanovX682650762240291492356217011,06%11139320,4941519482490005123
Shawn BoudriasX5830336329501080722216116213,57%16116120,0251217502000005109
Felix RobertX502338613040121101694911513,61%895819,156101642174011565
Artemi KnyazevX657475424500687613740655,11%84154123,7131215862321123223
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X66232851256210121741825314812,64%7118417,94741131210000010
__Isiah Campbell (CHI)X124711-3281028123273012,50%021718,1221342800003
__Isiah Campbell (VIC)X541921402834093621504611812,67%796717,905382718200007
Thomas CaseyX68142539-524058134144441389,72%14106815,71257191210004131
Jeremie PoirierX68102737205601096380215112,50%77161423,7441014442400000230
Patrick Guay (VIC)X60102232-6401064103351059,71%880713,4513418800112106
__Patrick Guay (VIC)X60102232-6401064103351059,71%880713,4513418800112106
Alexis ArsenaultX63425293152010737449309,09%99139922,21235171530002190
Liam LeonardX661015253320727310227689,80%974811,3400063900006
Darick Louis-Jean (TOT)X696152129142101564357233010,53%107159523,11145182240001226
__Darick Louis-Jean (QUE)X1514545210321213587,69%2633622,43123752000150
__Darick Louis-Jean (VIC)X5451116259001243144182211,36%81125823,30022111720000176
Jacob Stewart (R)X6841721412020514111369,76%54316,340000000000
Alexander Peresunko (TOT)X6011819-3300533368195516,18%35969,93000110000269
__Alexander Peresunko (CAP)X632554067133823,08%18113,5500011000000
__Alexander Peresunko (VIC)X548614-8260472655164714,55%25159,5300000000269
Anthony ImbeaultX68109192315682883275212,05%126439,4600003000041
Chris McQuaidX46212142032055302812147,14%3578417,040112210000111
Ozzie KingX56257240720219179,52%13456,170000200000
Jack Tucker X34055-228024147270,00%2345313,3300012000032
Loic BergeronX38224-44204212151913,33%2051713,61000011000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas GuayX2142,98%12100111,18480000032573
Samuel Poulin X8338,46%31200011,12280100011633
Alexander KhovanovX4155,54%182200011,09240000071334
Shawn BoudriasX7054,42%21500001,08371100000481
Felix RobertX4051,25%123700011,27010000022527
Artemi KnyazevX000,00%000000,700000000142034
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X4335,71%9800010,86002000032236
__Isiah Campbell (CHI)X0123,53%1700001,01002000032
__Isiah Campbell (VIC)X4238,27%8100010,83000000032
Thomas CaseyX1056,16%100600000,73000000073242
Jeremie PoirierX110,00%000000,46010000043112
Patrick Guay (VIC)X4054,52%29900000,79010000032220
__Patrick Guay (VIC)X4054,52%29900000,79010000032
Alexis ArsenaultX000,00%000000,410000000362101
Liam LeonardX1044,81%39500000,67010000042131
Darick Louis-Jean (TOT)X100,00%000000,26000010022221
__Darick Louis-Jean (QUE)X100,00%000000,30000010022
__Darick Louis-Jean (VIC)X000,00%000000,25000000022
Jacob Stewart (R)X1049,43%43700000,970000000264000
Alexander Peresunko (TOT)X0128,57%4200000,64020000022100
__Alexander Peresunko (CAP)X000,00%500001,23000000022
__Alexander Peresunko (VIC)X0132,43%3700000,54020000022
Anthony ImbeaultX0140,82%4900000,59000010042110
Chris McQuaidX000,00%000000,36000000064001
Ozzie KingX0166,67%1500000,41000000055000
Jack Tucker X000,00%000000,220000000342000
Loic BergeronX000,00%000000,15000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese62372140,8982,9937462218718390210,74127617323
Charles-Antoie Lavallee75100,8903,2738501211910101,0003761002