Pro Team Scoring for LHJMQsim

Update - 27 mai 2020 at 17:42

Acadie-Bathurst

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie Desroches (R)X67103747-115609210296406510,42%124162324,2351318592010221229
Nicolas Daigle (R)X53143044-1536066131140469110,00%16118322,3231215261550111166
Dawson StairsX67162036-18581010381138419111,59%8144821,612911261931013182
Roman Rodzinski (R)X6782634-17360735470214811,43%100150422,45213421780001211
William TrudeauX6772532-16380115617224629,72%102153922,975611401920000208
Samuel Johnson (R)X55112031-12160427711729939,40%10107519,54257161080114173
Jeremy Lapointe (R) (TOT)X66151328-742099103111308813,51%15131019,85741131192000197
__Jeremy Lapointe (SHA)X145510518026352362321,74%225918,5113444600002
__Jeremy Lapointe (BAT)X5210818-12240736888246511,36%13105120,2161727146000195
Adrian Valigura (R)X67131427-181607356114326911,40%14110216,451562215000002
Alexandre ParentX52141226-340364694366714,89%691117,520331699000149
Vincent Martineau (TOT)X6712425-4735135585216281,92%84139620,84167301430001165
__Vincent Martineau (CHA)X1503371153014420,00%1322915,2600003000118
__Vincent Martineau (BAT)X5212122-11620105574812262,08%71116722,45167301400000147
Thomas LacombeX5210818-10120238170154614,29%1766912,87314938000247
Thomas EthierX159817-10160172854132116,67%734523,003471749000053
Harijs Brants (R)X6021517-245006740277267,41%7589414,90000116000043
Jeffrey BurridgeX537916-23100483270217610,00%584115,87101129100009
Spencer BlackwellX526915-12540102387817537,69%676014,61101434000031
Jaheem Lagace-AurelienX677512-17200444144142815,91%95428,080001700006
William DagenaisX454610-340211238112610,53%03748,310000000005
Anthony Turcotte (R)X35055-4207182610120,00%22055,860000300002
Alexandar DimovskiX7213-380325172311,76%19713,920000000009
Vincent Anctil (TOT)X29213-51202113267117,69%11946,700000300027
__Vincent Anctil (ROU)X14000020101000,00%0100,720000200000
__Vincent Anctil (BAT)X15213-51002013257118,00%118412,280000100027
Alex Labbe (TOT)X43112-520126146137,14%11373,180001600000
__Alex Labbe (ROU)X28112-220115105810,00%11053,740001300000
__Alex Labbe (BAT)X15000-300114150,00%0322,140000300000
Sam Dow (R)X26000-824035810370,00%2836213,9300009000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie Desroches (R)X100,00%000000,58110000022021
Nicolas Daigle (R)X2152,03%130700100,74040000022134
Dawson StairsX4150,93%58900100,50241010022113
Roman Rodzinski (R)X010,00%000000,450000000113110
William TrudeauX010,00%000000,42000000072210
Samuel Johnson (R)X3246,09%67700000,581400000122402
Jeremy Lapointe (R) (TOT)X1349,55%99300010,43030000033231
__Jeremy Lapointe (SHA)X0153,85%33800000,77000000033
__Jeremy Lapointe (BAT)X1247,33%65500010,34030000033
Adrian Valigura (R)X2351,65%9100000,490000000159112
Alexandre ParentX1149,38%8100010,57000000033111
Vincent Martineau (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000100082002
__Vincent Martineau (CHA)X000,00%000000,26000100082
__Vincent Martineau (BAT)X000,00%000000,38000000082
Thomas LacombeX1249,54%65600000,54120000099010
Thomas EthierX0138,83%10300100,99030000022210
Harijs Brants (R)X000,00%000000,380000000172012
Jeffrey BurridgeX2040,00%5000000,38000000073101
Spencer BlackwellX1040,43%4700000,39000000000110
Jaheem Lagace-AurelienX2042,02%30700000,44000000099021
William DagenaisX0042,86%2800000,53000000082011
Anthony Turcotte (R)X0053,33%1500000,4900000003524000
Alexandar DimovskiX1047,01%11700000,62000000063010
Vincent Anctil (TOT)X0137,50%1600000,31000000033000
__Vincent Anctil (ROU)X0040,00%500000,00000000033
__Vincent Anctil (BAT)X0136,36%1100000,33000000033
Alex Labbe (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,2900000004039000
__Alex Labbe (ROU)X0025,00%800000,3800000004039
__Alex Labbe (BAT)X0025,00%400000,0000000004039
Sam Dow (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
William Grimard80000,9203,4424400141740000,0000067000
Anthony Morrone 67243760,8973,50380710122221630110,56523670821

Baie-Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob PelletierX6638488626200781752987325612,75%19123518,711113246323200002
Louis-Filip CôtéX663434682022066822256916115,11%11123418,696111738229000013
Yaroslav LikhachevX66273663214011771926214314,06%6112917,111011213622400000
Taro JentzschX6617415811201173190401118,95%3114917,415131840207000148
William CyrX64849572816021829322688,60%67132020,633131661214000036
Benjamin TardifX66262955144401201002325812511,21%6118317,92812204620600003
Theo RochetteX661931502460271271665112011,45%15107916,35000050111170
Jacob HudsonX622025451818086581434010813,99%1106717,21410143720400000
William RouleauX66212344231602878134459215,67%781912,420000100000
Jacob GaucherX661621372254010390169501019,47%13101115,31000000117169
Christian HuntleyX4972734218057377714359,09%71107521,954610421530110117
Christopher InnisX663242731660106375522315,45%61141021,3724620226000042
Alexandre JoncasX664162010735108265015368,00%84146222,14167202070000163
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX6621719262004341237188,70%72119718,141015260000174
Benjamin RoodeX6641216216551002030102113,33%75115617,520111100000164
Felix PareX668614-134083348629529,30%769910,590001231015181
Gabriel VilleneuveX17279680211222879,09%2437722,172351253000054
Cole StewartX51279040925287217,14%44258,32000020002122
Charles-Edouard DrouinX51358-2407224312316,98%42945,760000000000
Charlie Da FonsecaX1000000100000,00%066,170000000000
Philip Casault (R)X2000-200200100,00%13216,140000100002
Ludovic SoucyX3000000021000,00%0206,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob PelletierX6258,08%157700001,392700004209121
Louis-Filip CôtéX7440,38%10400211,10170000032583
Yaroslav LikhachevX3047,37%9500001,12110000033506
Taro JentzschX4247,44%21500001,01120000120325
William CyrX200,00%000000,86010002200233
Benjamin TardifX4452,41%84900000,93260001100543
Theo RochetteX2251,44%142500000,93110000063141
Jacob HudsonX3237,33%7500000,84010000042514
William RouleauX4153,00%50000001,07110000031312
Jacob GaucherX4054,43%40600000,73000000011102
Christian HuntleyX100,00%000000,630000002120101
Christopher InnisX100,00%000000,38000000170013
Alexandre JoncasX100,00%000000,270000001250001
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX000,00%000000,320000000224000
Benjamin RoodeX000,00%000000,28001000042002
Felix PareX3038,03%7100000,4000000001919221
Gabriel VilleneuveX000,00%000000,48000000044000
Cole StewartX0047,22%28800000,42000000022010
Charles-Edouard DrouinX1046,94%9800000,540000000162110
Charlie Da FonsecaX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Philip Casault (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ludovic SoucyX0046,15%2600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Coulombe97200,9212,0652300182290010,0000856000
Olivier Rodrigue (TOT)5338960,9032,6932374214514960200,813165312304
__Olivier Rodrigue (MON)106310,9281,9960222202780000,0000104
__Olivier Rodrigue (BAC)4332650,8972,8526352012512180200,81316438

Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel FortierX67466110769315331433218723314,33%22162124,209817662270225262
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX66385997564071322677119014,23%14146522,2071118522244159252
Xavier SimoneauX6735538821300741122657519913,21%12132019,709162560225011366
Nathan LegareX6733548755107152311212286117114,47%16145721,7421012512301016232
Vladislav KotkovX673546812123544852406518514,58%1123818,481116275022400000
Alex-Olivier VoyerX673348812594101591152746518312,04%14144921,63819276422120211187
Xavier BouchardX676495544641098518327517,23%122159623,82257452280110259
Xavier BernardX618384643580794968306111,76%72140423,022810301950440220
Justin DucharmeX672021411534049631865612410,75%982512,32000310000024
Leon DennyX675273237740161377514536,67%66156023,28459402230111242
Anderson MacDonaldX671021311840010461140281047,14%884712,6400002000256
David NoëlX676212750755126348021517,50%75162424,23246412290111261
Edouard St-LaurentX4181018106095778233510,26%647511,590000000009
Logan ChisholmX51612189160365747173912,77%1362312,210000000017
Anthony D'AmoursX67212141986012433349195,88%6995214,22000437000046
Josh LawrenceX67561111007202892717,86%41882,800000800000
Bailey PeachX67549121001214356814,29%31902,830000100000
Alex DeGagneX4907719180321519360,00%4465613,3900002000167
Zachary BeauregardX59022120252040,00%0621,050001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel FortierX7351,59%59900011,321500111001095
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX3252,04%100500131,32050000011874
Xavier SimoneauX10045,47%46400011,33130000140635
Nathan LegareX3346,35%123200211,19040121100773
Vladislav KotkovX5142,42%9900011,31010011100365
Alex-Olivier VoyerX7349,29%134700011,12010201100826
Xavier BouchardX220,00%000000,690000200122026
Xavier BernardX310,00%000000,660000000202113
Justin DucharmeX1345,45%5500000,99000000310114
Leon DennyX210,00%000000,41000000190210
Anderson MacDonaldX2034,48%8700000,73110000011221
David NoëlX000,00%000000,330000101120001
Edouard St-LaurentX1050,54%56000000,76000000021011
Logan ChisholmX0146,67%39000000,580000000196022
Anthony D'AmoursX000,00%000000,290000000242001
Josh LawrenceX2048,60%21400001,17000000066010
Bailey PeachX1041,67%1200000,950100000156001
Alex DeGagneX000,00%000000,210000000497000
Zachary BeauregardX0054,35%4600000,6500000005918000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Lemieux52100,9422,171940071200010,0000265000
Matthew Welsh65481150,9052,7238562517518410500,68222652243

Cape-Breton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin RobidasX67293766-26135391692708715810,74%23145021,6491120602020226208
Adam CapannelliX67293463-14215241242407418312,08%18156523,3681321392031013205
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X66312859-23401221471845214016,85%18138220,948816341990004188
Olivier Nadeau (R)X59132942-947510657136481339,56%9107118,164121620167303344
Oscar Plandowski (R)X6383341-4440784678213110,26%102140322,265813451890221167
Tristan Roy (R)X67122032-83401046214331968,39%7113516,942132215800000
Maxym Bykov (R)X65131528-126022123130369610,00%1881912,6010128011114
Samuel LeBlancX5091322-1038076639738649,28%1674814,96112744000016
Nathan Gaucher (R)X6791221-22420749611627797,76%1784912,6800001000238
Adam Gaudreau X4721517-2436090334611264,35%72105822,51044211240001140
Etienne CaronX4521214-137159119348155,88%60102922,87123161400000121
Antoine Desrochers (R)X370101016300631610980,00%2565817,80011244000062
Tyler BoivinX67448-112043334615428,70%33715,540000200001
Olivier Martel (R)X49268-934043151831911,11%4671914,68022418000037
Samuel CartierX52246-211604482041810,00%271213,7000013600004
Mathis DesgroseilliersX12156414026614257,14%1026922,43011641000032
Adam BownessX61224-5801571041220,00%02213,6301101600006
Félix GasconX22112-1220284100110,00%2733915,4101116000036
Alexis CoutureX52000120767270,00%01202,3100011600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin RobidasX4049,22%180600010,91220010130743
Adam CapannelliX5046,48%51200100,803500011000334
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X3449,02%163000200,85140001100563
Olivier Nadeau (R)X1043,30%9700000,78000101100131
Oscar Plandowski (R)X200,00%000000,58000000150001
Tristan Roy (R)X0131,58%7600000,56000000063003
Maxym Bykov (R)X1050,21%69900010,68110000022111
Samuel LeBlancX0160,34%5800000,59000001100110
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0050,00%51200000,49000002200002
Adam Gaudreau X100,00%000000,32000000033000
Etienne CaronX000,00%000000,27000000092001
Antoine Desrochers (R)X000,00%000000,300000001370011
Tyler BoivinX0127,27%2200000,43000000022000
Olivier Martel (R)X000,00%000000,22000000022000
Samuel CartierX0051,28%3900000,170000000262000
Mathis DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,450000001110011
Adam BownessX2038,89%5400000,360000001410002
Félix GasconX010,00%000000,120000000112010
Alexis CoutureX0041,30%9200000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Boileau10100,8823,0839002170000,000005000
Zachary Bouthillier41201620,9073,2123574012613600411,00063824321
Kevyn Brassard3062110,8674,421657201229160011,00072938011

Charlottetown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphaël LavoieX56334275366610931122407918713,75%8118221,116111759218000378
Mathias Laferriere X6732417323280621072716816811,81%8124118,526111758212000155
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX672940694450101331092826018010,28%16145021,646814662480004129
Mika CyrX67273865268019151271642249,96%8139920,884711532351015121
Vincent Marleau (TOT)X64283664245315621042185815812,84%7132920,764711422021125142
__Vincent Marleau (BAT)X157815-3135114861176011,48%335123,372131546101151
__Vincent Marleau (CHA)X492128492740105156157419813,38%497819,9626827155011491
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X64173552-191402398249771486,83%16132820,7551217471872247168
__Maxime Trépanier (GAT)X49143145-221202082212631316,60%16111322,7151217471832247167
__Maxime Trépanier (CHA)X153473203163714178,11%021514,340000400000
Jared McIsaacX6711415226595935911732649,40%74159123,74639632360000191
Samuel HoudeX671831491851511464192521339,38%10122618,3029114323000001
Dawson MercerX641626429801559175481029,14%688313,8002272900002
Shawn Element (CHA)X67151934146013981172371188,72%1396514,402683299000799
__Shawn Element (CHA)X67151934146013981172371188,72%1396514,402683299000799
Axel Andersson (R) (TOT)X5662834-244079506221439,68%79127522,774812321800000162
__Axel Andersson (GAT)X4152025-7360513950163910,00%6793222,734610281510000124
__Axel Andersson (CHA)X15189580281112548,33%1234322,88022429000038
Lukas CormierX52527322320037356521457,69%67117722,63358351750002146
David AebisherX6702828254759345468320,00%70132619,79044201150000153
Andrew CoxheadX67111122-4340598796288511,46%46609,85011010115106
Samuel RegisX67411153535793337112710,81%70111116,58000281011107
Xavier ParentX6731215-312026278529863,53%36499,690002600000
Colton O'Brien (TOT)X4421012130053162610137,69%2769915,8912311116000010
__Colton O'Brien (CHI)X4421012130053162610137,69%2769915,8912311116000010
Mathieu GagnonX52448340692361917,39%63146,0400001011185
Louis Crevier (R)X3916713204012137117,69%2554413,9500002000127
Felix LafranceX20000200024040,00%0381,910002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphaël LavoieX4456,02%137100021,27062003300472
Mathias Laferriere X7256,22%23300001,18140001100548
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX2455,97%69500010,95061101300683
Mika CyrX6055,52%139600010,93160000055844
Vincent Marleau (TOT)X2258,70%93700000,96120010031236
__Vincent Marleau (BAT)X0060,65%46000000,86110010031
__Vincent Marleau (CHA)X2256,81%47700001,00010000031
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X1035,43%12700000,78150000011412
__Maxime Trépanier (GAT)X1035,90%11700000,81140000011
__Maxime Trépanier (CHA)X0030,00%1000000,65010000011
Jared McIsaacX120,00%000000,65001000610333
Samuel HoudeX5050,52%9700000,80110100140335
Dawson MercerX2040,74%5400000,95110000011201
Shawn Element (CHA)X2055,83%60000100,70110000730323
__Shawn Element (CHA)X2055,83%60000100,70110000730
Axel Andersson (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,530000000143030
__Axel Andersson (GAT)X000,00%000000,540000000143
__Axel Andersson (CHA)X010,00%000000,520000000143
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,54000000120101
David AebisherX000,00%000000,420000102670022
Andrew CoxheadX3161,31%79600000,67010000031102
Samuel RegisX000,00%000000,27000010033020
Xavier ParentX1046,51%8600000,462200000122000
Colton O'Brien (TOT)X100,00%000000,34000000042100
__Colton O'Brien (CHI)X100,00%000000,34000000042
Mathieu GagnonX2042,50%4000000,5100000002222110
Louis Crevier (R)X000,00%000000,2600000001818011
Felix LafranceX0053,33%1500000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexis Gravel65421660,8972,5438300316215790230,59432652222
Creed Jones61200,8454,2122800161030000,0000265000

Chicoutimi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim CajkovicX6540498925140481532866619313,99%14137621,178142262238000129
Hendrix LapierreX6536478311220651493118622311,58%9133220,5012162867209000133
Cédric ParéX6024547816595119146249671919,64%21126621,10891758213000065
Charles BeaudoinX65244367153608092286742068,39%10135520,853111457239000026
Shaun MillerX5416334983006594193601448,29%11102919,052101250180000013
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TOT)X65133447234354950126317110,32%46133120,48791674248000090
__Miguel Tourigny (CHA)X5211223319335393894255811,70%36104820,16551055209000077
__Miguel Tourigny (CHI)X132121441001012326136,25%1028321,772461939000013
Ivan Ivan (R)X5416244041201386116235513,79%477614,3844823970112121
Marshall Lessard (R)X65142337826010450113348112,39%980612,4015617126000395
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X64201636713518521533210113,07%6108816,99551026167000110
__Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X14314120132931310,34%01107,890000000000
__Mathieu Desgagnes (CHI)X5017153261151749124298813,71%697719,54551026167000110
Vincent Sévigny (TOT)X6572835-8520806162153811,29%115148422,83448281520003194
__Vincent Sévigny (CAP)X5272431-10420585549153414,29%89120423,16448281520001154
__Vincent Sévigny (CHI)X13044210022613040,00%2627921,4800000000240
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX651517328140445488287617,05%566110,18011225000128
Antoine Crête-BelzileX576253123240596552123011,54%92125421,9903315880001178
Isaac Béliveau (R)X486152114395663439142215,38%4897420,2833620140000076
Jason HorvathX6561420-2400574848163012,50%92130220,032138620000175
Anthony AllepotX6541620187010148344082710,00%86139621,481239460000184
Edouard OuelletX617916-540114464224310,94%1466310,870228421011199
Maxime Pellerin (R)X6441115-42012597024625,71%65899,2123527148000487
Gabriel Proulx (TOT)X4166123415601953195211,32%349211,991341193000459
__Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X280110315209158240,00%22438,66000562000357
__Gabriel Proulx (CHI)X1365113100401038112815,79%124919,1613463100012
Zackary Riel (R)X55246-1154072131861011,11%5379414,4400001011092
Jack Campbell (R) (TOT)X3522424017151871111,11%11925,4900006000029
__Jack Campbell (BAT)X15022320683230,00%0523,440000100000
__Jack Campbell (CHI)X20202-120117155813,33%11407,0200005000028
Tristan GourdeauX141234004282512,50%1846,0000004000014
Olivier PicardX58033-102555921173270,00%53445,9300004000037
Justin Gosselin (R)X10022420533130,00%3898,900001200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim CajkovicX5340,58%13800001,29360001300782
Hendrix LapierreX5351,04%173600031,25270001100574
Cédric ParéX1458,39%172300011,23230010320653
Charles BeaudoinX2146,56%13100100,99150003700304
Shaun MillerX0338,30%9400000,95010000000262
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TOT)X510,00%000000,71001000041225
__Miguel Tourigny (CHA)X410,00%000000,63001000041
__Miguel Tourigny (CHI)X100,00%000000,99000000041
Ivan Ivan (R)X2048,23%93300001,03010000210304
Marshall Lessard (R)X3140,19%10700000,92000000180034
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X3146,75%7700000,66001000032212
__Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X0020,00%500000,72000000032
__Mathieu Desgagnes (CHI)X3148,61%7200000,65001000032
Vincent Sévigny (TOT)X000,00%000000,470000000153011
__Vincent Sévigny (CAP)X000,00%000000,510000000153
__Vincent Sévigny (CHI)X000,00%000000,290000000153
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX1142,11%5700000,97110000033131
Antoine Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,49000001100101
Isaac Béliveau (R)X000,00%000000,43000100085111
Jason HorvathX000,00%000000,3100000002013101
Anthony AllepotX300,00%000000,290001100164001
Edouard OuelletX0048,44%6400100,480000000133101
Maxime Pellerin (R)X3049,31%57800000,5100000003410000
Gabriel Proulx (TOT)X1045,45%6600000,49000100120021
__Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X0050,00%4400000,08000100120
__Gabriel Proulx (CHI)X1036,36%2200000,88000000120
Zackary Riel (R)X100,00%000000,15000000088000
Jack Campbell (R) (TOT)X0048,06%20600000,4200000001515000
__Jack Campbell (BAT)X0054,10%6100000,7700000001515
__Jack Campbell (CHI)X0045,52%14500000,2800000001515
Tristan GourdeauX0031,58%3800000,710000000118000
Olivier PicardX0040,74%2700000,1700000005810000
Justin Gosselin (R)X000,00%100000,450000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fabio Iacobo51291630,8933,10290510215014080200,714144817211
Justin Blanchette208540,8843,65103600635450000,77891748000

Drummondville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin Demchenko (R)X64182745-22401388193601799,33%15124519,461111240219011083
Anthony GagnonX64232043-21375118942206115610,45%19147923,1283114321310110180
Joshua Roy (R)X64212041-1240151091884412511,17%12122919,21527241280006165
Frederyk JanvierX62161935-282006469151329010,60%9112918,2152731181000133
Jeremy BiakabutukaX5572734-12560854663115311,11%78128123,2921012261810111146
Matthew GrouchyX38102232-33010789413540997,41%882421,68156371231013120
Noah Delemont (R)X6462430-16100315658223510,34%63104916,400111985000040
Walter FlowerX6442630-28500126757423585,41%99143122,36257412200111175
Alexis Dubé (R)X64151429-34500114731193810312,61%6118918,5713426208011131
Jeremy Jacques (TOT)X6422224-3843566674229374,76%103139721,82033221970001179
__Jeremy Jacques (CAP)X14044-1125520157580,00%2328520,34011525000038
__Jeremy Jacques (DRU)X5021820-2718046523524295,71%80111222,24022171720001141
Alexandre Doucet (R)X5681523-294206284120381056,67%7105918,92459211630006111
Kieran CraigX6481321-12120374810837707,41%970511,0201143900002
Hugo SavinskyX6431720-306010103406715344,48%85137621,51066321940000171
Jordan BriereX6471219-1034067738937647,87%285813,4000006000146
Nathan Ouellet (TOT)X628917-6120435911527976,96%883413,4600074700003
__Nathan Ouellet (CAP)X15235-140177338186,06%220313,5100043400001
__Nathan Ouellet (DRU)X476612-58026528219797,32%663213,4400031300002
Sonny Kabatay (R)X42628-5401261251250,00%02105,000000400004
James WhiteX64178-102003913297193,45%03805,9300021300002
Michael PellerinX64156-93004523208225,00%5973111,43011233000065
Brendan TomilsonX51123-8380541852920,00%2551510,0900003000038
Brendan St-LouisX18112-115516452220,00%81669,230000000006
Francis LangloisX4000-100510010,00%04210,490000200000
Karl Vaillancourt (R)X15000-6007794110,00%0986,500000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin Demchenko (R)X0041,62%19700000,72120001100121
Anthony GagnonX4051,14%21900000,58021000022333
Joshua Roy (R)X2044,53%138100000,67020000043123
Frederyk JanvierX0047,77%38100000,62010000011402
Jeremy BiakabutukaX120,00%000000,53000001100111
Matthew GrouchyX0055,83%92600000,78002001100122
Noah Delemont (R)X200,00%000000,570000000104021
Walter FlowerX0025,00%400000,42000000130101
Alexis Dubé (R)X1158,82%8500000,49010000022110
Jeremy Jacques (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000052000
__Jeremy Jacques (CAP)X000,00%000000,28000000052
__Jeremy Jacques (DRU)X000,00%000000,36000000052
Alexandre Doucet (R)X0040,89%130600000,43010000071000
Kieran CraigX0034,78%6900100,60110000033101
Hugo SavinskyX000,00%000000,29000020033000
Jordan BriereX0052,40%47900000,440100000148111
Nathan Ouellet (TOT)X1038,10%6300000,41000000055011
__Nathan Ouellet (CAP)X0040,00%500000,49000000055
__Nathan Ouellet (DRU)X1037,93%5800000,38000000055
Sonny Kabatay (R)X0051,72%23200000,7600000001515001
James WhiteX0038,75%8000000,420000000618010
Michael PellerinX0050,00%200000,16000000088100
Brendan TomilsonX000,00%000000,1200000004113000
Brendan St-LouisX000,00%000000,2400010001210000
Francis LangloisX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Karl Vaillancourt (R)X00100.00%400000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Adam (R)131200,9083,2645920252720000,0000361000
Noah Patenaude5494320,8674,1130044020615460020,81811541013

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles-Antoine RoyX66272552-3362101191912265014311,95%13154223,3641418502352136196
Kevin Gursoy X66183149-28380118184216791798,33%9147822,4061117452440115196
Géatan Jobin (R) (TOT)X59172845-1119543117180471159,44%40106918,12481231111000398
__Géatan Jobin (RIM)X41162339-39521107165431119,70%1983520,36481231111000398
__Géatan Jobin (CHA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Géatan Jobin (GAT)X17156-8100221015446,67%2123413,770000000000
Simon PinardX64182139-253209993183521629,84%12143422,406713422261018194
Manix Landry (R)X66162339-30461076621434111011,19%11122018,4876133423500000
Alex DroverX66191736-4560721281404210113,57%1397614,7900001000170
Cole Cormier (R)X66162036-1219533701342510611,94%999615,0914586800001
Patrick Kyte (TOT)X5992433177810856610025539,00%80136923,207512561880000156
__Patrick Kyte (BAT)X15268138103023398115,13%3035323,501122048000046
__Patrick Kyte (CHA)X272911152402921244188,33%2461822,881011081000068
__Patrick Kyte (GAT)X1759141160262237132413,51%2639923,455492658000042
Gregory KreutzerX6642428-24461093324717448,51%95157223,814913252360110219
William Cummings (R)X6681725-27375356010624797,55%9113917,260552318000004
William VilleneuveX6632124-4344098634619336,52%85150322,7821113302260110200
Maxence GuenetteX6011920-38680845664233717,19%88139223,20729402140112172
Seena Peeters (R)X6631417-818038513314239,09%3268010,300001400000
Tristan PelletierX535510-52806435569478,93%781515,3711266400007
Kaylen Gauthier (R)X62178-86358314249144,17%4293015,00011134000057
Riley Kidney (R)X66033-320666260,00%1901,3701141700000
Tommy Bouchard (R)X53022-1320612164140,00%03306,2200005000114
Stephane Huard (R)X66000-300001200,00%0410,6200017000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles-Antoine RoyX3349,87%195100100,67071010032349
Kevin Gursoy X5150,21%194600000,66340000031332
Géatan Jobin (R) (TOT)X4148,16%111700000,84040010055311
__Géatan Jobin (RIM)X4148,06%110700000,93040010055
__Géatan Jobin (CHA)X000,00%000000,00000000055
__Géatan Jobin (GAT)X0060,00%1000000,51000000055
Simon PinardX1344,00%10000000,54140000032132
Manix Landry (R)X4056,04%9100000,64000110120032
Alex DroverX4052,03%78800010,74000000033431
Cole Cormier (R)X1145,00%6000000,72000010061222
Patrick Kyte (TOT)X100,00%000000,48001000021133
__Patrick Kyte (BAT)X000,00%000000,45001000021
__Patrick Kyte (CHA)X000,00%000000,36000000021
__Patrick Kyte (GAT)X100,00%000000,70000000021
Gregory KreutzerX000,00%000000,36000200022111
William Cummings (R)X0033,77%7700000,44000010083111
William VilleneuveX000,00%000000,32000000270001
Maxence GuenetteX100,00%000000,29000002200012
Seena Peeters (R)X0055,06%8900000,5000000002119011
Tristan PelletierX0044,23%5200000,25000000011010
Kaylen Gauthier (R)X000,00%000000,17000100011001
Riley Kidney (R)X0051,79%5600000,6700000006643000
Tommy Bouchard (R)X0043,48%2300000,120000000533000
Stephane Huard (R)X0059,09%2200000,0000000006666000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Sigouin (TOT)41161940,9063,31237310213113920020,733153920531
__Thomas Sigouin (RIM)39161940,9063,32232810212913680020,73315393
__Thomas Sigouin (GAT)20000,9172,6945002240000,0000017
Francesco Lapenna2241030,8743,70115000715630100,50081749200

Halifax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oleksii MyklukhaX45213051-410016921544711113,64%1199622,135914371130111141
Peyton HoytX65192746-12595146125245711647,76%17154923,834812361730119210
Sean LarochelleX6783745-2138075928832499,09%116163424,3941014511780002252
Kyle Foreman (R)X63182139-2051599791655213910,91%8118418,793693016700004
Alexander MirzabalayevX58172037-9521093105171371159,94%18106818,4120211501019190
Zach Dean (R)X54162137-1116032109187621398,56%17121022,41369241390114152
Samuel DubeX67161329-1580778121227213,22%1093213,9200019000046
Max-Antoine MelançonX6792029-71605062145391106,21%17133819,97178271810000104
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R)X6672027-15380635858163212,07%114152723,14336281770002231
Frederic AbrahamX6771724-1023579459528727,37%799614,87000344000023
Brendon Clavelle X6791423-2210551535767223513,43%106156523,36549351780001199
Alexandre PellerinX55101222-25200955910432569,62%5101718,502461814300000
Maxime RiouxX6122022-1360010821271077,41%6099616,33000857000069
William Veillette (R)X6461319-22260409410135725,94%31101815,90000449000369
Jordan SpadaforeX504913-129151523534103511,76%69113422,68134151291012152
Zackary DaneauX672911-52203835259248,00%385037,510000600000
Dominic Leblanc (R)X43055-9609152813150,00%13217,480000000003
Jeremie MajorX38123-1214027720465,00%4256214,7800017000254
Zackary Gravel (R)X67123-4602718395,56%1961,4302231700000
Jeremy Duguay (R)X67011-120337210,00%0590,8801136000131
Samuel DeGrasseX2000-220300000,00%42713,730000000001
Marc Richard (R)X6000-100000030,00%0203,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oleksii MyklukhaX2243,30%132100011,02130000011222
Peyton HoytX2236,69%47700000,59171001100322
Sean LarochelleX000,00%000000,55000000280110
Kyle Foreman (R)X3151,85%8100110,66010010021421
Alexander MirzabalayevX2040,66%111900000,69050111100232
Zach Dean (R)X0349,37%135100000,61460000170123
Samuel DubeX4248,49%29900000,62010001100102
Max-Antoine MelançonX1038,07%19700000,434500000133130
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R)X010,00%000000,35000000041001
Frederic AbrahamX1047,46%5900000,48010100210100
Brendon Clavelle X020,00%000000,29000100031012
Alexandre PellerinX0031,46%8900000,43000000031120
Maxime RiouxX000,00%000000,440000000125001
William Veillette (R)X0051,08%64800000,37130000099110
Jordan SpadaforeX000,00%000000,23000010120002
Zackary DaneauX1051,30%15400000,4400000006212000
Dominic Leblanc (R)X0044,44%1800000,310000000431000
Jeremie MajorX000,00%000000,110000000195000
Zackary Gravel (R)X0051,72%5800000,63000000022000
Jeremy Duguay (R)X0041,18%3400000,3400000006760000
Samuel DeGrasseX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marc Richard (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo185540,9073,2296840525590200,62581452010
Emile Samson 53153170,8893,8131034119717800100,667245314440

Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brooklyn KalmikovX66264167323564145273621559,52%16137820,8881119582060115142
Ryan FrancisX6424396354081462264514910,62%9140721,9911213452092136129
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX642627532480114622004816413,00%5120318,796101648199000038
Brady BurnX66242751-560171242064613011,65%14110916,81491332156000120
Nicolas OuelletX66182947-11604799237691657,59%13138020,91571254219000053
Tyler Hinam (TOT)X66222446-217725206103233581689,44%11150822,85448422040005148
__Tyler Hinam (SHA)X14628-152420323053112711,32%333523,950111043000241
__Tyler Hinam (MON)X52162238-653517473180471418,89%8117322,55437321610003107
Justin BarronX6611334453957663110387610,00%93157623,874913592280220175
Ethan CrossmanX662023431013561741453910813,79%9108616,4533621107101355
Nicholas Girouard (TOT)X6713152873208762114177711,40%1185712,790005132022132
__Nicholas Girouard (BAC)X152021401361421014,29%11338,8600002101143
__Nicholas Girouard (MON)X5211152662807456100156711,00%1072413,92000511101189
Jarrett BakerX6642428158420123547519395,33%105146522,20246261580220167
William ProvostX6681927616032788416629,52%1983112,59000427000037
Thimo Nickl (R) (TOT)X6542327-136064526521486,15%123143922,13246321810000161
__Thimo Nickl (RIM)X5041822-732058455214437,69%107110922,19246261350000127
__Thimo Nickl (MON)X150556406713750,00%1632921,95000646000035
Thomas PelletierX66323263421085615921515,08%85153823,30167302120000169
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX661015259155335284245911,90%866110,0200014000169
Alexandre HogueX5851419552075304292911,90%46105518,1931418172011065
Jacob Melancon (R)X66861411140322044143218,18%44286,4900001100000
Thomas BelzileX4831013024034231751817,65%3969214,4300007000042
Jeremie HebertX141678408711249,09%1217612,560001200001
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R)X3816780027102110,00%01002,640000400000
Olivier-Luc Hache (TOT)X26022-260231813260,00%21927,400000000001
__Olivier-Luc Hache (SHA)X5000-340557120,00%07214,340000000001
__Olivier-Luc Hache (MON)X2102212018136140,00%21215,750000000000
Julien Vander VoeX2601112097125110,00%01254,790000700000
Alex Falardeau (R)X8000100331000,00%5496,100000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brooklyn KalmikovX6147,44%78200010,97230010130523
Ryan FrancisX5150,90%188600000,90240000041344
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX1144,05%8400000,88120000022323
Brady BurnX4346,20%139400000,92000000140344
Nicolas OuelletX1245,83%14400000,68040000120323
Tyler Hinam (TOT)X5047,29%27700000,61163021100523
__Tyler Hinam (SHA)X4045,26%9500000,48022021100
__Tyler Hinam (MON)X1048,35%18200000,65141001100
Justin BarronX500,00%000100,5600010001010222
Ethan CrossmanX2039,68%6300010,79030010071512
Nicholas Girouard (TOT)X2056,10%16400000,65110000021023
__Nicholas Girouard (BAC)X1055,56%900000,30110000021
__Nicholas Girouard (MON)X1056,13%15500000,72000000021
Jarrett BakerX000,00%000000,380011000144211
William ProvostX2048,78%69500000,650000000122211
Thimo Nickl (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,380000000258101
__Thimo Nickl (RIM)X000,00%000000,400000000258
__Thimo Nickl (MON)X000,00%000000,300000000258
Thomas PelletierX010,00%000000,340000200153011
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX1145,45%6600000,76000100094122
Alexandre HogueX000,00%000000,360000000183001
Jacob Melancon (R)X1136,36%6600000,65000001100020
Thomas BelzileX000,00%000000,38000000210000
Jeremie HebertX000,00%000000,800000000131001
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R)X0048,18%11000001,390000000124000
Olivier-Luc Hache (TOT)X0049,65%14100000,210000000263000
__Olivier-Luc Hache (SHA)X0071,43%700000,000000000263
__Olivier-Luc Hache (MON)X0048,51%13400000,330000000263
Julien Vander VoeX0050,00%1000000,1600000002621000
Alex Falardeau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Hlavaj (R)35181240,8992,9620906210310230110,733153432220
Lucas Fitzpatrick (TOT)24121020,8993,12142400747310010,80052431110
__Lucas Fitzpatrick (BAC)22000,9133,00120006690000,000021
__Lucas Fitzpatrick (MON)22101020,8973,13130400686620010,80052230

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carson MacKinnonX6637508717120402072717420213,65%20151222,91712195822500010260
Mikhail AbramovX6632387019120491212295614313,97%18139421,1112820432260004194
Thomas CaronX62213960105010122742046912010,29%15121019,524131740203000398
Pier-Rick DubeX6220385811435671041966514010,20%10127220,5181422492120001128
Jeremy Martin (TOT)X64142943-240011087165461368,48%12114017,8111011241350003112
__Jeremy Martin (GAT)X13347-3201125317199,68%417913,790001100004
__Jeremy Martin (QUE)X5111253613809962134391178,21%896118,8411011231340003108
Metis Roelens (TOT)X661921401626078891454010713,10%1092313,992135500115168
__Metis Roelens (SHE)X5191221512041619321689,68%563112,371013270113107
__Metis Roelens (QUE)X151091911140372852193919,23%529319,50112223000261
Yann-Felix LapointeX661029391475715279234412,66%106155223,5171320412190002259
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (TOT)X651027376535634859223916,95%89141321,7341216291870000192
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (VIC)X14279-1551312123616,67%1224217,25145448000010
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (QUE)X51820287480503647193317,02%77117122,963811251390000181
Cole Huckins (R)X661025355300798796276010,42%2691913,93314158100000
Yohan PlamondonX66141832-11803955157431068,92%481812,393252076000118
Alexandre CoutureX4615153001003585103287414,56%777616,8845919100000288
Kirill NizhnikovX561020306400775712247808,20%375713,522461161000126
Tristan DeJong (TOT)X66126272048082464011272,50%72110816,78033763000167
__Tristan DeJong (SHE)X5101717152405428267170,00%5376114,9200001600009
__Tristan DeJong (QUE)X15191052402818144107,14%1934723,11033748000157
Emile Hegarty-AubinX66131225-33755071100266013,00%877811,7902215000140
Mathieu CharleboisX6671320-78801615254173012,96%94150522,80112242020000213
Xavier LabrecqueX666915-820034587322538,22%85177,8300000000030
Simon Lavigne (R) (TOT)X594101477515993739142310,26%44107318,19033211240000116
__Simon Lavigne (VIC)X133140231524860350,00%019414,9301122200003
__Simon Lavigne (QUE)X461910752075293314203,03%4487919,12022191020000113
Joonas Lemhus (R)X3311011522035182412144,17%3869721,11033895000098
Elliot St-PierreX4018903005518174105,88%3360615,14000635000044
Xavier CormierX56448-6407123541211,43%12163,8600071900002
Aiden MacintoshX52257-1602412248268,33%42925,620000100000
Jeremie JacobX21123-920231266103,85%01698,020000300007
Sam McKinneyX9011380823220,00%413715,170000700006
Orlando MainolfiX500031001212000,00%37615,130000200002
Dylan SavenkovX1000011601240230,00%914114,1000003000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carson MacKinnonX5157,24%196200211,152700003101037
Mikhail AbramovX6150,18%54400001,00380002300389
Thomas CaronX4235,90%11700000,99131010011114
Pier-Rick DubeX3142,36%22900010,91240100041411
Jeremy Martin (TOT)X0149,08%48700000,75130000011113
__Jeremy Martin (GAT)X0049,48%19200000,78000000011
__Jeremy Martin (QUE)X0148,81%29500000,75130000011
Metis Roelens (TOT)X3253,50%64300000,87110003300161
__Metis Roelens (SHE)X1151,83%43600000,67000003300
__Metis Roelens (QUE)X2157,00%20700001,30110003300
Yann-Felix LapointeX100,00%000000,50000101300131
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (TOT)X200,00%000000,52000100091121
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (VIC)X000,00%000000,75000100091
__Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (QUE)X200,00%000000,48000000091
Cole Huckins (R)X1049,46%74000000,76230000170221
Yohan PlamondonX2042,00%5000000,78030001100114
Alexandre CoutureX2147,93%82200000,7701000001211312
Kirill NizhnikovX1043,02%8600000,79120000087111
Tristan DeJong (TOT)X000,00%000000,490000000121100
__Tristan DeJong (SHE)X000,00%000000,450000000121
__Tristan DeJong (QUE)X000,00%000000,580000000121
Emile Hegarty-AubinX1052,67%39300000,640110001130210
Mathieu CharleboisX010,00%000000,27000000011020
Xavier LabrecqueX1054,22%24900000,580000000197010
Simon Lavigne (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,260020100216001
__Simon Lavigne (VIC)X000,00%000000,410020100216
__Simon Lavigne (QUE)X000,00%000000,230000000216
Joonas Lemhus (R)X000,00%000000,32000000094010
Elliot St-PierreX000,00%000000,300000000160001
Xavier CormierX1047,76%20100000,74220000094000
Aiden MacintoshX0044,93%6900000,48000000044001
Jeremie JacobX0052,94%1700000,3611000001313000
Sam McKinneyX000,00%000000,15000000098000
Orlando MainolfiX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dylan SavenkovX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier3419850,9033,101879619710050300,576333234322
Dakota Lund-Cornish (TOT)45212010,8963,4825892315014480020,833124223603
__Dakota Lund-Cornish (SHA)93500,8923,9152200343140001,000486
__Dakota Lund-Cornish (QUE)36181510,8983,3720662311611340020,75083417
William Dyke (R)20000,8007,0160007350000,0000015000

Rimouski

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX62273461-6220481682077014413,04%15131521,215611401530005165
Antoine DemersX60242852-12120501282357816710,21%10135722,626814431480009167
Justin GillX64222446-2140291441605010613,75%13109217,06391220105000266
Alexis Brisson (R)X66182846-242086771423910312,68%8106116,085271495000115
Jacob Squires (R)X66113142-6400835959133718,64%86149722,685712341730000175
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R)X66142539-541510264155451129,03%10131119,863811271750006133
Cole EdwardsX66112233-92001066914028937,86%11103015,611101119133000140
Pier-Olivier LacombeX53121830-164956640106306511,32%60121422,91639511450000129
Mikisiw Awashish (R)X58101222-4255474910728559,35%1184814,61123873000028
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R) (TOT)X6731619-187810102352671711,54%78116617,400224510000124
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (MON)X51279-10561074221541113,33%5782316,1400009000083
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (RIM)X161910-8220281311369,09%2134321,43022442000041
Nathan Martel (R)X4911112-2795902214777,14%4169814,240000900007
Vincent Bujold (R)X5211112-122002725145137,14%5674614,3510119000143
Nathan Lavoie (R) (TOT)X234610-34555722196521,05%3847120,461121040000045
__Nathan Lavoie (GAT)X71232756331233,33%69313,240000200004
__Nathan Lavoie (RIM)X16347-53805119165318,75%3237823,621121038000041
Tommy Luneau (R)X66369-517519645516445,45%45047,6400002000018
Dylan L'ItalienX60628-1623543275952810,17%35258,7500003000015
Marcel Barinka (TOT)X48077-1404284116370,00%22835,8902221100008
__Marcel Barinka (BLB)X8022-120055420,00%0293,610000000000
__Marcel Barinka (CHA)X34000-10028134170,00%11464,300000100000
__Marcel Barinka (RIM)X6055120215238180,00%110817,9502221100008
Anthony Munroe-Boucher (TOT)X38325-411529183711298,11%442911,2810123400000
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (SHE)X2210125548101510,00%01466,650000000000
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (RIM)X16224-66025102710247,41%428217,6510123400000
Zachary RacicotX16224-916020493222,22%2533621,00000031000046
Xavier Raby (TOT)X222240240486104420,00%1833015,0200007000023
__Xavier Raby (ROU)X11123416022231033,33%915013,600000300006
__Xavier Raby (RIM)X11101-48026473414,29%918116,4500003000017
Mathieu Blanchard (R)X52224-220912111418,18%21883,6211241100000
Mikael MartelX16033-7802213126210,00%217110,700000000000
Anthony Leblanc (R)X3000-200010030,00%0248,140000000000
Robbie Dowell (R)X16000-2006143140,00%01106,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX4051,26%142800010,93250002200333
Antoine DemersX5045,86%33800000,77060000140324
Justin GillX3246,98%140700000,84010000140225
Alexis Brisson (R)X1038,75%8000000,87020001200162
Jacob Squires (R)X200,00%000000,56000000190103
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R)X3042,31%10400010,600201000114251
Cole EdwardsX2138,06%13400000,64000000160024
Pier-Olivier LacombeX130,00%000000,49000011100100
Mikisiw Awashish (R)X0050,31%16300000,52000100072111
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,330020000101011
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (MON)X100,00%000000,220020000101
__Yvgeni Kashnikov (RIM)X000,00%000000,580000000101
Nathan Martel (R)X000,00%000000,340010000372101
Vincent Bujold (R)X000,00%000000,320000000276000
Nathan Lavoie (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000010022100
__Nathan Lavoie (GAT)X100,00%000000,65000010022
__Nathan Lavoie (RIM)X000,00%000000,37000000022
Tommy Luneau (R)X0049,84%60800000,36000011100000
Dylan L'ItalienX0132,35%3400000,30000011100000
Marcel Barinka (TOT)X0054,80%17700000,500000000481000
__Marcel Barinka (BLB)X0033,33%300001,390000000481
__Marcel Barinka (CHA)X0063,64%2200000,000000000481
__Marcel Barinka (RIM)X0053,95%15200000,930000000481
Anthony Munroe-Boucher (TOT)X0249,44%8900000,23121000063010
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (SHE)X0150,00%6200000,14001000063
__Anthony Munroe-Boucher (RIM)X0148,15%2700000,28120000063
Zachary RacicotX000,00%000000,24000000074010
Xavier Raby (TOT)X100,00%000000,24000001100101
__Xavier Raby (ROU)X100,00%000000,40000001100
__Xavier Raby (RIM)X000,00%000000,11000001100
Mathieu Blanchard (R)X0042,25%14200000,4300000001111000
Mikael MartelX0035,71%1400000,350000001160000
Anthony Leblanc (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Robbie Dowell (R)X0052,59%11600000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Moody (TOT)57233040,8833,5332082118916090100,50014578331
__Daniel Moody (GAT)49202630,8833,4127982115913610100,50012490
__Daniel Moody (RIM)83410,8794,3841000302480000,500288
Jacob Goobie (R)2181010,8854,25122920877590100,66761945200
Tyler Caseley (R)10000,8425,8031003190000,0000010000

Rouyn-Noranda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier BourgaultX5826265217180281341804213814,44%15106618,39246261181015134
Conor FrenetteX66232750527540741605810114,38%7119918,16751232186000036
Ellio Desnoyers (TOT)X67212849-52801071511965713810,71%9127319,012911231662025156
__Ellio Desnoyers (SHE)X1545940011202652615,38%11328,790000000000
__Ellio Desnoyers (ROU)X52172340-9280961311705211210,00%8114221,952911231662025156
Jordan Spence (TOT)X6544145-1222051739529614,21%99155423,9121618642200110222
__Jordan Spence (GAT)X1301111-161001617256170,00%1231123,910771949000047
__Jordan Spence (ROU)X5243034412035567023445,71%87124323,912911451710110175
Gabriel DenisX66202444-56410140143239691518,37%18144721,923710442240115192
Christopher FarmerX662122431525536791583712113,29%7122818,61281038224000152
Samuel DesgroseilliersX66731386160176463213711,11%55116317,633710371350001128
Jacob DionX6682129-24421051729736568,25%76152823,155611502150001228
Anthony PoulinX4771926-10260619413237835,30%12101521,60459241360006174
Kyle HavlenaX6671724-811751704869263910,14%90148822,55549321980111201
Gabriel MontreuilX6681422-3480873362204712,90%1472310,96011346000022
Blake RichardsonX6691221-75010775510128888,91%395914,5325719160000020
Jeremie RainvilleX659918-5375474473235212,33%874611,48202853000010
Maxime CollinX5361218510038447919747,59%1158611,0500006011262
Jérôme GravelX6531316111620146494024427,50%96147222,65235151890000219
Rudolf Pocls (R)X6631013-13409496817554,41%24727,150000100002
Benjamin CorbeilX38213-81001422379175,41%647712,56000032000154
Jeremy MichaudX20112720039652320,00%1727413,7200001000012
Xavier Fillion (R) (TOT)X68112-22081613177,69%02093,08000111000021
__Xavier Fillion (BAT)X52000-3005108150,00%01282,4500018000021
__Xavier Fillion (ROU)X161121203650220,00%0825,110000300000
Vincent Dupuis (R)X18022-11002974120,00%1523813,240000400004
Edouard DostieX17000-200265120,00%0613,560001300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier BourgaultX1251,83%120000020,981100000101631
Conor FrenetteX3251,18%17000000,83000010120352
Ellio Desnoyers (TOT)X1152,67%146000010,77270000140315
__Ellio Desnoyers (SHE)X1053,03%6600001,37110000140
__Ellio Desnoyers (ROU)X0152,65%139400010,70160000140
Jordan Spence (TOT)X100,00%000000,58000000180033
__Jordan Spence (GAT)X000,00%000000,71000000180
__Jordan Spence (ROU)X100,00%000000,55000000180
Gabriel DenisX5152,97%65700000,61251011100154
Christopher FarmerX6049,63%13500030,70120100055331
Samuel DesgroseilliersX100,00%000000,65000001100012
Jacob DionX120,00%000100,38000021100100
Anthony PoulinX2151,78%81500000,511300000101013
Kyle HavlenaX120,00%000000,32000010190312
Gabriel MontreuilX1029,27%4100000,610000000129111
Blake RichardsonX2051,05%19000000,44000020130021
Jeremie RainvilleX2241,75%10300000,48000000130103
Maxime CollinX0138,18%5500000,61000000055020
Jérôme GravelX110,00%000000,22000220022020
Rudolf Pocls (R)X1055,70%37700000,55040000092000
Benjamin CorbeilX1037,50%13600000,13000000022001
Jeremy MichaudX000,00%000000,1500000001811000
Xavier Fillion (R) (TOT)X0043,23%19200000,19000000033001
__Xavier Fillion (BAT)X0041,35%10400000,00000000033
__Xavier Fillion (ROU)X0045,45%8800000,49000000033
Vincent Dupuis (R)X000,00%000000,1700000001812000
Edouard DostieX0041,38%5800000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Emond50281830,9172,5329416412415010020,813164917921
Samuel Richard 196920,8724,14105841735720000,33361749100

Saint John

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary BolducX67243256-237591164267741428,99%7138020,6021012612181011114
Brett BudgellX67213152-1531550136288781977,29%15153222,8631215582151124246
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X48202545518024821946312810,31%1498620,55538431550118162
Jeremy Laframboise X6621204119451583138125399316,80%16108716,470110101015215
Nicolas SavoieX6733134-836052658327733,61%81155423,19257452190110211
William DufourX65161632-12561010886185521618,65%6122218,8052736200000180
Nathan LaroseX5942529-1568091424214299,52%80135122,90268191530110203
Xavier FortinX67131427-13161056561272710010,24%392413,8033697900009
Jordan LepageX6761723-10995194517419448,11%118158623,67336392100110219
Nick Deakin-Poot X6711718-92359445101286110,89%1094414,1013419107000014
Antoine RochonX4471118-10200534056224012,50%758613,321341360000022
Jaxon BellamyX6651318-14771590456419347,81%71139521,13527341840111198
Adam Raska (R) (TOT)X608917653551339125708,79%284614,101011074000021
__Adam Raska (SHE)X9011020137410,00%0717,900000000000
__Adam Raska (SJE)X518816651550308421699,52%277515,191011074000021
Alexandre David (R)X6721416-176018668916552,25%26419,56055812800003
Zachary MassicotteX6721315447582374722344,26%71113917,000229780001127
Charles Savoie (R)X674711-96013286719575,97%55428,100000100000
Logan Kelly-MurphyX340772415521492130,00%2850314,79000027000049
William Minville (R)X40336-24403815193915,79%3655513,880000100007
David Doucet (R)X64235-810019483019316,67%53946,15000080001116
Drew JohnstonX38314-300462341313,04%11734,550000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary BolducX3347,48%180700100,81270100061662
Brett BudgellX5254,65%90400000,68370010031271
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X1041,57%8900000,91250000130411
Jeremy Laframboise X3051,38%127100000,75000120022116
Nicolas SavoieX100,00%000000,440000002420021
William DufourX3241,11%18000010,522310100114212
Nathan LaroseX110,00%000000,43000000032121
Xavier FortinX3056,34%7100100,58011010011001
Jordan LepageX000,00%000000,290000100121300
Nick Deakin-Poot X0048,05%7700000,38010101100141
Antoine RochonX1051,02%9800000,61000000000004
Jaxon BellamyX100,00%000000,26002010033000
Adam Raska (R) (TOT)X0126,97%8900000,401101000162201
__Adam Raska (SHE)X0011,11%900000,280000000162
__Adam Raska (SJE)X0128,75%8000000,411101000162
Alexandre David (R)X1049,94%82900000,5000000003824000
Zachary MassicotteX000,00%000000,26000100052000
Charles Savoie (R)X1036,00%2500000,41000000022001
Logan Kelly-MurphyX000,00%000000,280000000345101
William Minville (R)X100,00%000000,22000000000001
David Doucet (R)X1152,06%46100000,2512000004110001
Drew JohnstonX0114,29%700100,4600000001010012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Cote-Cazenave67323130,9082,9340148619621350340,733306611031
Thommy Monette20100,7938,7741006290000,0000166000

Shawinigan

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yu Sato (R)X66183149-2680887192551779,38%7120318,23691542161000152
Keenan MacIsaacX6694049-3447543969938709,09%106160224,276915621910110220
Cameron Whynot (R)X6663743-10620120597028478,57%104145622,0631013301840000183
Zachary Roy (R)X66182240-2018083571535710611,76%5120918,3237103018500001
Israel Mianscum (R)X61142236-273608390175651358,00%14124620,432810401651014171
Brandon Frattaroli (TOT)X67142034-2028091140174511288,05%10131219,585611301540113156
__Brandon Frattaroli (SJE)X15336-36016183514248,57%018212,151012700001
__Brandon Frattaroli (SHA)X52111728-1722075122139371047,91%10113021,724610281470113156
Drew Elliot (R)X66132033-284156410313745869,49%9104315,804101423144101559
Raivis-Kristian Ansons (R)X55171532-23803186128308113,28%1492516,83224566000062
Loris Rafanomezantsoa (R) (TOT)X6732124-17620105454716386,38%80140520,97156201490000175
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (CHI)X15044-4602066470,00%1426517,64011110000030
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (SHA)X5231720-1356085394112317,32%66114021,93145191380000145
Julien Anctil (TOT)X4714923-19160626480134417,50%1180217,064261073000190
__Julien Anctil (CAP)X15112-200126130117,69%11087,180111500005
__Julien Anctil (SHA)X3213821-17160505867133319,40%1069421,69415968000185
Yan AucoinX6641620-2710810169456115416,56%102153923,31134281910220188
Hunter HolmesX1910616-3140374473174313,70%638920,473251669101151
Luke Wilson (TOT)X549615-21220523944142720,45%1077414,340000100008
__Luke Wilson (DRU)X3000-300241010,00%03110,470000000000
__Luke Wilson (SHA)X519615-18220503543142620,93%1074314,570000100008
Julien Létourneau (TOT)X656915-1560387659196610,17%582912,75011170001135
__Julien Létourneau (GAT)X13000-100120000,00%0231,7400002000017
__Julien Létourneau (SHA)X526915-1460377459196610,17%580615,51011150001118
Olivier Boutin (R)X5831114-2136042622391313,04%8199217,10101850000071
Jason Boissonneault (R)X665510-812027333892713,16%33635,5010141100013
Maximilien Ledoux (R)X61279-132553925498214,08%104727,74033429000211
Ben Allison (R)X66279-2928078376317403,17%2083612,660001400000
Tyson Hinds (R)X39189-20100231918485,56%4456814,5700019011046
Keiren Gallant (R)X662352201016214129,52%12043,0800017000038
Félix Tremblay (R)X14000-141602779100,00%1719513,960000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yu Sato (R)X1030,23%12900000,81020000140310
Keenan MacIsaacX010,00%000000,61000100430032
Cameron Whynot (R)X100,00%000000,59000000120013
Zachary Roy (R)X0055,32%9400000,66000001300212
Israel Mianscum (R)X1036,01%62200000,58170000022023
Brandon Frattaroli (TOT)X0050,18%136100000,52270000022211
__Brandon Frattaroli (SJE)X0046,15%1300000,66010000022
__Brandon Frattaroli (SHA)X0050,22%134800000,50260000022
Drew Elliot (R)X1248,48%49300000,63000100210121
Raivis-Kristian Ansons (R)X0234,65%12700000,69220000062211
Loris Rafanomezantsoa (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,34000001100000
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (CHI)X000,00%000000,30000001100
__Loris Rafanomezantsoa (SHA)X100,00%000000,35000001100
Julien Anctil (TOT)X2144,53%79500000,57030000044020
__Julien Anctil (CAP)X0035,71%5600000,37000000044
__Julien Anctil (SHA)X2145,20%73900000,61030000044
Yan AucoinX100,00%000000,260001101130020
Hunter HolmesX1144,14%14500000,82230000032201
Luke Wilson (TOT)X1044,15%26500000,39000000130101
__Luke Wilson (DRU)X0025,00%400000,00000000130
__Luke Wilson (SHA)X1044,44%26100000,40000000130
Julien Létourneau (TOT)X1048,82%80500000,3600000001010210
__Julien Létourneau (GAT)X0030,00%1000000,0000000001010
__Julien Létourneau (SHA)X1049,06%79500000,3700000001010
Olivier Boutin (R)X000,00%000000,28000000011001
Jason Boissonneault (R)X0248,77%20300000,55000001100010
Maximilien Ledoux (R)X0054,10%6100000,380001003140000
Ben Allison (R)X0025,93%2700000,22000000054000
Tyson Hinds (R)X000,00%000000,32000001100010
Keiren Gallant (R)X0050,00%5600000,49000001100001
Félix Tremblay (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyriq Outen2581110,8853,81129120827130110,71472145100
Nikolas Hurtubise3882730,8824,1421862015112810210,750123711300

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis LafreniereX664759106377810871423448222313,66%13142921,65814224820321310184
Raphael Harvey-PinardX6336427838160411182556916314,12%10134921,41713205721211210193
Alex BeaucageX65364278485210120832639217613,69%9135120,7931417512332027133
Félix BibeauX66284674207515155155291881829,62%12142521,5961319752340118131
Luke Henman X64203151131001564201581359,95%5112817,6367134720500001
Samuel BolducX669354420580985790375010,00%80149222,6051015512280110182
Pier-Olivier Roy (TOT)X67202343-276052102212761779,43%14126018,81156271571018160
__Pier-Olivier Roy (CAP)X52182341-24604891192721699,38%14114722,07156271571018160
__Pier-Olivier Roy (SHE)X15202-300411204810,00%01137,530000000000
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX667354226615604160204811,67%58142621,612810282220220176
Nikita AlexandrovX4913284124100257613730859,49%879916,312681813500003
Justin BergeronX669293821320806472264712,50%74158023,957613392350000197
Egor Serdyuk (TOT)X641224364803357140451008,57%887913,731341892101227
__Egor Serdyuk (SJE)X132911-14010173413345,88%323618,1302264400007
__Egor Serdyuk (SHE)X51101525540234010632669,43%564312,601121248101221
Adam McCormickX668243230435624664214412,50%90151923,01549342380001189
Rémy AnglehartX66121628740156396277012,50%467910,29112539000016
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X5532225-733569464912286,12%99121122,0201010231320000129
__Ryan Maclellan (RIM)X5022224-831567414712274,26%95113922,7801010231310000129
__Ryan Maclellan (SHE)X51011202520150,00%47214,420000100000
Olivier MathieuX66813216415685179227610,13%55738,68000426011024
James MalatestaX6161521724047486619729,09%467311,0403364700006
Noah LaaouanX6621719174207527358265,71%6098014,8500002000074
Liam PeytonX39202-3802310151813,33%02416,190000000000
Alex GritzX12101-3559150420,00%1836,960000100000
Anthony HamelX15011121602012120,00%819913,280000000003
Kyle PettenX7000020500110,00%0365,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis LafreniereX9356,87%68400131,480710100111259
Raphael Harvey-PinardX2354,18%72900111,164110000011662
Alex BeaucageX7553,19%9400001,15131010011576
Félix BibeauX5155,15%185500001,04461021200665
Luke Henman X1356,18%8900000,90020001200210
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,59000000042113
Pier-Olivier Roy (TOT)X3250,79%25400000,68120000022131
__Pier-Olivier Roy (CAP)X2247,74%19900000,71120000022
__Pier-Olivier Roy (SHE)X1061,82%5500000,35000000022
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX200,00%000000,590000000151231
Nikita AlexandrovX2048,16%76000001,03120001100114
Justin BergeronX210,00%000000,48000000041042
Egor Serdyuk (TOT)X4031,71%8200000,82010000140003
__Egor Serdyuk (SJE)X1035,48%3100000,93010000140
__Egor Serdyuk (SHE)X3029,41%5100000,78000000140
Adam McCormickX210,00%000000,42001000210032
Rémy AnglehartX4151,19%63100000,82000000032113
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000100044003
__Ryan Maclellan (RIM)X000,00%000000,42000100044
__Ryan Maclellan (SHE)X000,00%000000,28000000044
Olivier MathieuX0051,20%16600000,73001000011010
James MalatestaX1054,62%11900000,62000000033101
Noah LaaouanX010,00%000000,390000000311001
Liam PeytonX0053,85%2600000,1700000001717000
Alex GritzX0033,33%300000,24000010044000
Anthony HamelX000,00%000000,100000000157000
Kyle PettenX0020,00%500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cole McLaren1512120,8902,5688900383460000,66761551100
Alexis Shank52351060,9002,7331248214214170320,607285115421

Val-d'Or

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy McKennaX6643529512140481902768519115,58%17146822,24101525542372027126
Derek GentileX583543781924076822427119114,46%8125621,65101020552010225127
Maverick BourqueX66304373-2295551452657116911,32%7135520,536152147209112388
Yegor SokolovX652139601260017494228721979,21%14137221,10791651228022595
Cédric DesruisseauxX6614324601805587173621548,09%7114117,28481233160101236
Mathieu BizierX661333461345589116136401069,56%1195814,52145738101371
Jeremy MichelX66132639-211953277193571516,74%7117917,86471136168011466
Marc-Antoine PepinX669263527515705180345311,25%82151722,98178332270001147
Darien KielbX6672431-137010117508423408,33%100158323,99369422340000170
Alexei SergeyevX66131427-11603564121218010,74%2188413,39033159700000
Evan MacKinnonX66121426000760107427711,21%569210,48112617000168
Emile LauzonX66101424-2315685790275511,11%668210,33112437000480
Karl BoudriasX6651419-343557305823428,62%95149722,69213312340110167
Benjamin BadalamentiX582810-222042304410334,55%13826,5800001100000
Sean StewartX5027953405921215139,52%4989217,84011241000081
Dylan Schives (R)X41347-737538151731017,65%3157313,9820243900008
Olivier Crête-BelzileX36167-53756292612243,85%5177121,42022586000096
Felix-Antoine DroletX4305571752728208120,00%5070816,47000554000079
Nathael RoyX32134-200136173125,88%21504,680000000000
Feliks MorozovX40044-140910288170,00%11704,250000000000
Samy Paré (R)X33303-36033130523,08%11223,700000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy McKennaX7351,85%132500031,29250000310972
Derek GentileX4152,27%22000111,24230001300751
Maverick BourqueX6353,07%171100011,08011000032552
Yegor SokolovX2460,28%21400010,87040001100346
Cédric DesruisseauxX2355,42%16600000,81020000032131
Mathieu BizierX3150,00%114000000,96330100270123
Jeremy MichelX0028,89%9000000,66000010022221
Marc-Antoine PepinX100,00%000000,46000010120121
Darien KielbX200,00%000000,39000020041102
Alexei SergeyevX2252,47%26300010,612200000121321
Evan MacKinnonX1052,80%12500000,75000000120100
Emile LauzonX1053,80%31600000,70000012300003
Karl BoudriasX000,00%000000,250000100172101
Benjamin BadalamentiX1043,64%29100000,5200000001810011
Sean StewartX000,00%000000,200000000115010
Dylan Schives (R)X100,00%000000,2400100003131000
Olivier Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,180000000234000
Felix-Antoine DroletX000,00%000000,140000100435001
Nathael RoyX0041,67%1200000,5300000002017000
Feliks MorozovX0021,43%1400000,4700000004020000
Samy Paré (R)X0136,36%1100000,4900000001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Leclair (R)20100,9471,9063002380000,0000058000
Colten Ellis66362630,8913,2539272321319540410,55020660124

Victoriaville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas GuayX653842802846087932696517614,13%11130520,07161127642401125142
Samuel Poulin X65304878275751291082606820511,54%13136120,9491120492441019170
Alexander KhovanovX652648742540281402246116411,61%10132720,4241519472430004107
Shawn BoudriasX5830336329501080722216116213,57%16116120,0251217502000005109
Felix RobertX471938572640111041564410812,18%889118,966101642168011350
Artemi KnyazevX627465324420637213140615,34%83147423,7731215822271123211
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X63232548216010116731744914213,22%6113317,99741131204000010
__Isiah Campbell (CHI)X124711-3281028123273012,50%021718,1221342800003
__Isiah Campbell (VIC)X511918372432088611424211213,38%691617,965382717600007
Thomas CaseyX65142539-4220561301374313510,22%14103615,93257191210004130
Jeremie PoirierX65102737205601046176215013,16%72154423,7541014422350000214
Patrick Guay (VIC)X57102131-540962983110010,20%877613,6113418800112106
__Patrick Guay (VIC)X57102131-540962983110010,20%877613,6113418800112106
Alexis ArsenaultX60423273150010635419309,76%88132922,15235161460002175
Liam LeonardX63101424-1320697297276710,31%969811,0700033400006
Jacob Stewart (R)X65417216120204939113410,26%54176,410000000000
Darick Louis-Jean (TOT)X66515202813410154435422289,26%98152823,14145182170001214
__Darick Louis-Jean (QUE)X1514545210321213587,69%2633622,43123752000150
__Darick Louis-Jean (VIC)X514111524820122314117209,76%72119123,36022111650000163
Alexander Peresunko (TOT)X5710818-2220493165185315,38%35659,90000110000269
__Alexander Peresunko (CAP)X632554067133823,08%18113,5500011000000
__Alexander Peresunko (VIC)X517613-7180432452154513,46%24839,4800000000269
Anthony ImbeaultX65108184295682882265012,20%126279,6400003000039
Chris McQuaidX46212142032055302812147,14%3578417,040112210000111
Ozzie KingX532574207202091710,00%13316,240000200000
Loic BergeronX35224-14203911141814,29%1747713,64000011000032
Jack Tucker X31044026023137260,00%2140913,1900012000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas GuayX2142,86%11900111,23480001200573
Samuel Poulin X8339,79%28400011,15280100210633
Alexander KhovanovX4155,56%172600011,12240000041334
Shawn BoudriasX7054,42%21500001,08371100000481
Felix RobertX3051,54%117000001,28010000520427
Artemi KnyazevX000,00%000000,720000005110034
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X4335,79%9500010,85002001500226
__Isiah Campbell (CHI)X0123,53%1700001,01002001500
__Isiah Campbell (VIC)X4238,46%7800010,81000001500
Thomas CaseyX1056,15%97600000,75000000240242
Jeremie PoirierX110,00%000000,48010000710112
Patrick Guay (VIC)X4054,55%29700000,80010001200220
__Patrick Guay (VIC)X4054,55%29700000,80010001200
Alexis ArsenaultX000,00%000000,410000001330101
Liam LeonardX1044,50%39100000,69010000011130
Jacob Stewart (R)X1049,88%41700001,010000000231000
Darick Louis-Jean (TOT)X100,00%000000,26000010054221
__Darick Louis-Jean (QUE)X100,00%000000,30000010054
__Darick Louis-Jean (VIC)X000,00%000000,25000000054
Alexander Peresunko (TOT)X0130,77%3900000,64020001100100
__Alexander Peresunko (CAP)X000,00%500001,23000001100
__Alexander Peresunko (VIC)X0135,29%3400000,54020001100
Anthony ImbeaultX0138,64%4400000,57000010011110
Chris McQuaidX000,00%000000,36000000064001
Ozzie KingX0166,67%1500000,42000000022000
Loic BergeronX000,00%000000,17000000011000
Jack Tucker X000,00%000000,200000000312000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese59361940,8992,9435662217517360210,74127587323
Charles-Antoie Lavallee75100,8903,2738501211910101,0003758002