Pro Leaders for LHJMQsim

Update - 25 avril 2018 at 18:13

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM PM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT % SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM
1 Vitali Abramov (QUE) 66 49 53 102 12 12 0 14 183 342 0 0 14,33% 21 1520 23,03 12 21 33 78 246 2 0 2 3 185
2 Alexandre Alain (BLB) 68 45 55 100 23 32 0 71 212 301 0 0 14,95% 22 1595 23,46 14 10 24 74 242 0 0 0 5 199
3 Alex Barre-Boulet (SHA) 68 49 49 98 33 28 0 68 230 346 0 0 14,16% 18 1636 24,07 12 16 28 72 242 0 1 1 10 210
4 James Phelan (RIM) 68 37 60 97 31 24 0 55 219 294 0 0 12,59% 26 1507 22,16 6 15 21 50 207 0 0 0 10 219
5 Phélix Martineau (TOT) 67 36 56 92 17 71 5 152 139 248 0 0 14,52% 20 1485 22,16 8 16 24 38 260 1 0 1 12 199
6 Maxime Fortier (CAP) 66 33 58 91 21 16 0 26 145 291 0 0 11,34% 14 1424 21,57 8 13 21 54 228 1 0 1 4 147
7 Otto Somppi (BAC) 68 44 45 89 28 20 0 24 171 289 0 0 15,22% 20 1279 18,80 8 9 17 60 220 0 0 0 1 27
8 Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (RIM) 68 35 51 86 22 105 5 220 89 301 0 0 11,63% 8 1419 20,87 8 15 23 61 208 0 0 0 6 156
9 Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM) 68 36 49 85 15 50 10 105 143 265 0 0 13,58% 10 1360 19,99 10 22 32 55 204 0 0 0 4 129
10 Derek Gentile (VDO) 68 33 52 85 8 2 0 16 192 252 0 0 13,10% 23 1567 23,05 8 16 24 43 221 0 0 0 3 219
11 Jeremy McKenna (TOT) 66 38 41 79 14 14 0 46 130 248 0 0 15,32% 11 1246 18,88 8 9 17 57 223 0 0 0 0 10
12 Filip Zadina (BAT) 62 37 41 78 23 8 0 55 98 300 0 0 12,33% 12 1375 22,17 12 10 22 57 218 1 1 2 12 130
13 Maxime Comtois (CAP) 68 32 46 78 19 56 0 170 112 260 0 0 12,31% 17 1481 21,78 4 13 17 63 245 1 0 1 5 152
14 Denis Mikhnin (ROU) 68 39 38 77 23 10 0 37 94 242 0 0 16,12% 12 1290 18,97 6 8 14 42 245 0 0 0 0 8
15 Yvan-Gabriel Mongo (GAT) 67 37 40 77 -6 28 0 46 234 258 0 0 14,34% 13 1528 22,81 10 11 21 45 208 1 1 2 12 266
16 Raphael Harvey-Pinard (TOT) 65 29 48 77 32 2 0 12 106 234 0 0 12,39% 10 1333 20,51 4 11 15 49 221 0 1 1 7 115
17 Jordan Martel (BAT) 66 35 41 76 10 36 0 66 80 264 0 0 13,26% 9 1281 19,40 9 16 25 56 222 0 0 0 0 3
18 Mitchell Balmas (BAT) 62 33 43 76 21 32 10 76 155 259 0 0 12,74% 8 1286 20,75 7 12 19 49 214 2 0 2 7 99
19 Antoine Morand (CAP) 68 29 47 76 14 20 0 25 158 287 0 0 10,10% 15 1513 22,24 8 14 22 63 243 0 1 1 2 190
20 Simon Chevrier (TOT) 69 30 45 75 30 77 5 160 83 237 0 0 12,66% 15 1409 20,42 7 13 20 53 249 0 0 0 9 121
21 Samuel Dove-McFalls (ROU) 68 37 37 74 17 54 0 151 117 291 0 0 12,71% 21 1379 20,28 7 7 14 73 239 0 0 0 4 109
22 Drake Batherson (TOT) 60 30 44 74 18 38 0 156 130 231 0 0 12,99% 14 1218 20,30 3 11 14 42 204 0 0 0 1 50
23 Cameron Askew (QUE) 68 29 45 74 14 59 15 120 82 194 0 0 14,95% 12 1413 20,78 9 17 26 47 256 0 0 0 3 123
24 Ivan Chekhovich (SHA) 68 28 46 74 37 66 10 143 95 225 0 0 12,44% 16 1489 21,90 6 14 20 49 246 2 0 2 5 187
25 Yegor Sokolov (VDO) 68 27 46 73 5 50 0 164 95 256 0 0 10,55% 17 1512 22,23 8 18 26 57 222 0 0 0 7 137
26 Peter Abbandonato (TOT) 59 34 38 72 9 6 0 13 155 244 0 0 13,93% 13 1267 21,48 7 6 13 45 165 0 0 0 3 144
27 Jan Drozg (TOT) 61 28 44 72 -6 8 0 36 101 195 0 0 14,36% 12 1295 21,22 7 13 20 38 218 2 1 3 5 115
28 Matthew Boucher (CHA) 68 32 36 68 15 32 0 117 106 302 0 0 10,60% 13 1394 20,50 4 10 14 63 236 0 0 0 2 107
29 Ivan Kozlov (GAT) 68 34 33 67 -8 30 0 64 202 247 0 0 13,77% 18 1458 21,44 12 11 23 50 205 1 2 3 4 207
30 Dawson Theede (GAT) 68 30 37 67 -5 101 15 177 121 240 0 0 12,50% 17 1464 21,53 8 10 18 49 209 1 0 1 3 239
31 Keith Getson (MON) 68 33 33 66 0 25 5 44 94 231 0 0 14,29% 7 1288 18,95 11 12 23 51 204 0 0 0 5 58
32 Joel Teasdale (HAL) 64 25 41 66 12 49 5 99 99 219 0 0 11,42% 12 1364 21,32 5 12 17 40 206 0 1 1 8 153
33 Pierre-Olivier Joseph (SHA) 68 10 55 65 35 78 20 125 69 112 0 0 8,93% 103 1611 23,70 6 12 18 70 240 0 0 0 2 196
34 Connor Moynihan (VDO) 68 28 36 64 0 119 15 198 111 241 0 0 11,62% 18 1494 21,98 6 10 16 47 208 0 0 0 3 176
35 Simon Lafrance (SHA) 68 25 39 64 23 8 0 22 135 209 0 0 11,96% 13 1442 21,20 7 15 22 62 237 0 0 0 5 146
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antoine Samuel (SHA)63421740,9112,5537898616118150210,61118635
2Reilly Pickard (HAL)65402050,9062,6139268517118230200,73842653
3 Etienne Montpetit (BAT) 55351360,9012,7232636114814890310,789385411
4Evan Fitzpatrick (CAP)52341340,8902,8930536314713380010,700305216
5 Samuel Harvey (QUE) 49301440,8953,1128964015014340010,870234813
6 Mikhail Denisov (CHA) 47261640,8933,1328012214613620010,760254523
7Olivier Rodrigue (MON)64352240,8983,1337170119419070210,58817617
8 Mathieu Bellemare (SJE) 56312140,9013,1532990117317400110,771355613
9Mark Grametbauer (ROU)50231550,8873,3827342015413580220,750244615
10Alexis Gravel (RIM)57351740,8863,38340514219216880220,84219571
11Colten Ellis (VDO)53292040,8953,39304810417216430100,786145315
12Zachary Bouthillier (BLB)67322860,8783,4538576322218130200,85020662
13Francis Leclerc (DRU)59172990,8923,4932814119117610010,550205711
14Kyle Jessiman (GAT)68263660,8903,5440132123721480400,55618680
15Alexis Shank (SHE)41181640,8863,7522100213812110110,600103928