Pro Leaders for LHJMQsim

Update - 31 mai 2020 at 17:19

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alexis Lafreniere (SHE)X684862110407810901463568522813,48%14147521,70915244921121310187
2Gabriel Fortier (BLB)X68466110769315341493268824314,11%22164624,219817662300225267
3Jeremy McKenna (VDO)X6844539710140491932878519615,33%17151322,25111627572442028132
4Dmitri Zavgorodny (BLB)X66385997564071322677119014,23%14146522,2071118522244159252
5Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X6843519429140491563047220614,14%15144121,209142366248000129
6Jakob Pelletier (BAC)X6840498929200821773057426213,11%20127218,711113246423800002
7Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X6836538922340771152737520213,19%13134419,769162561228011370
8Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X6838498712220651563238823011,76%10139220,4712172968219000133
9Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X6837508716120432142787920413,31%21156022,94712195823600011265
10Nathan Legare (BLB)X6833548755109152341242326217514,22%16148221,7921012522331017237
11Raphael Harvey-Pinard (SHE)X6539458441160421272637016814,83%10139521,46815236022011210196
12Cédric Paré (CHI)X63275784205951251542707220510,00%21133621,21991864223000069
13Alex Beaucage (SHE)X67384583515210123852739417713,92%9139820,8641519532412028138
14Vladislav Kotkov (BLB)X683547822223545882436618714,40%1125618,461116275122700000
15Nicolas Guay (VIC)X683843812546088982766518113,77%13137120,16161127652461125158
16Alex-Olivier Voyer (BLB)X683348812596101631152786818711,87%14147221,64819276622420211191
17Derek Gentile (VDO)X603545801824078852497119614,06%8130221,69101222582080225133
18Samuel Poulin (VIC)X68324880245951341132777121211,55%13142620,97911205225010110184
19Maverick Bourque (VDO)X683246781295571542737517811,72%7139820,566162250214112493
20Raphaël Lavoie (CHA)X57334477376610951142488419113,31%8120721,186111759221000483
21Félix Bibeau (SHE)X68294877207515163159298921899,73%13146721,5861521762410118136
22Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X682650762240291492356217011,06%11139320,4941519482490005123
23Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X6833417423280631082757017512,00%8125918,527111859214000155
24Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X682546711838083100297832228,42%11141820,863121559249000026
25Mikhail Abramov (QUE)X6832387018120511242376014913,50%18144121,1912820462370004199
26Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CHA)X683040704550101331122856318410,53%16147421,686814662500004134
27Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X68264369623564151282651659,22%16142420,9481220602140115152
28Louis-Filip Côté (BAC)X683434681922067872286916714,91%11127118,696111738235000013
29Justin Robidas (CAP)X68303767-25155411722748716110,95%24147321,6691120612080226214
30Yaroslav Likhachev (BAC)X68293766244013801976214514,72%6116517,141011213623000000
31Adam Capannelli (CAP)X68303565-16235251262467718712,20%18158823,3691322432071013210
32Mika Cyr (CHA)X68273865268019152277662289,75%8142320,934711552381016126
33Vincent Marleau (TOT)X64283664245315621042185815812,84%7132920,764711422021125142
34Shawn Boudrias (VIC)X5830336329501080722216116213,57%16116120,0251217502000005109
35Vincent Tremblay-Lapalme (RIM)X64273663-10260491762157314712,56%15135521,175813411580005165
36Ryan Francis (MON)X6424396354081462264514910,62%9140721,9911213452092136129
37Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X672240621060017796238782029,24%15141721,1581018542350225100
38Felix Robert (VIC)X502338613040121101694911513,61%895819,156101642174011565
39Thomas Caron (QUE)X64223961105210127762137013110,33%15124819,514131742211000399
40Pier-Rick Dube (QUE)X64204060126010671052006714810,00%10129520,2481422492170001129
41Zachary L'Heureux (R) (CAP)X67312859-43801231491885414116,49%18140020,908816342040004192
42William Cyr (BAC)X66851592916021849323698,60%69136120,633131661220000036
43Zachary Bolduc (SJE)X68263258-239593167272751449,56%8139720,5431013622181011114
44Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X6817415814201373194411118,76%3118517,425131841213000148
45Charles-Antoine Roy (GAT)X68302555-3062101201972315114912,99%13158923,3741418502492136199
46Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X68262955134401261032375912910,97%6121917,93812204921100003
47Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X686495545661099528427527,14%123161923,81257462310110262
48Antoine Demers (RIM)X62243054-1612053129242831719,92%11139522,5169154415300010174
49Brett Budgell (SJE)X68213354-1531551137293782017,17%15155322,8331316582161124250
50Artemi Knyazev (VIC)X657475424500687613740655,11%84154123,7131215862321123223
51Xavier Bourgault (ROU)X6027265317180281381874614114,44%16111018,50246261241016139
52Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X642627532480114622004816413,00%5120318,796101648199000038
53Luke Henman (SHE)X662132531310015662036113910,34%5116617,6777144821200001
54Theo Rochette (BAC)X682033532460271331775212311,30%15111416,38000050112175
55Jared McIsaac (CHA)X6811425327595935912133659,09%76161523,75639642380000196
56Brady Burn (MON)X68242852-760171262114613411,37%14113516,69491332156000120
57Ellio Desnoyers (TOT)X69232952-33001141592076014411,11%9131819,1121012251732026162
58Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X65173552-1816023100253771506,72%16133920,5951217471872247168
59Isiah Campbell (TOT)X66232851256210121741825314812,64%7118417,94741131210000010
60Tyler Hinam (TOT)X68232851-198125207106242601779,50%12155522,874711452130006157
61Conor Frenette (ROU)X68232851627543751665910413,86%7123618,18751234192000036
62Nicolas Ouellet (MON)X68222951216047100247701738,91%14142520,96771456227000063
63Oleksii Myklukha (HAL)X46213051-410016941564711513,46%11101822,135914381170111147
64Kevin Gursoy (GAT)X68193251-26380120191223821848,52%11152422,4161117492600115200
65Yu Sato (R) (SHA)X68193251-2580887196571809,69%7122718,056101642164000152
66Keenan MacIsaac (SHA)X68104151-344954410010639709,43%108165124,287916671940110225
67Samuel Houde (CHA)X681832501851511564195531379,23%11124518,31210124323300001
68Miguel Tourigny (R) (TOT)X68143650244555055129337610,85%47139420,507101775260000090
69Shaun Miller (CHI)X5416334983006594193601448,29%11102919,052101250180000013
70Cédric Desruisseaux (VDO)X6814354921805788177651607,91%7118117,37491334165101237
71Alexis Brisson (R) (RIM)X68192948-542090811484010412,84%9110316,226281599000115
72Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X6815334817475911181424210910,56%1197914,40145738101371
73Justin Gill (RIM)X66232447-2540341461705110813,53%14113117,14391221110000273
74Gabriel Denis (ROU)X68212647-46410144146246701598,54%18149121,923912472310115198
75Peyton Hoyt (HAL)X66192847-11615146127248721667,66%18157323,844812371750119215
76Charlie Desroches (R) (BAT)X68103747-106009210397436510,31%125164624,2151318602030221230
77William Rouleau (BAC)X68222446251802879139469515,83%784812,470000100000
78Vasily Ponomarev (R) (SJE)X49212546220025831966313010,71%14100520,50538431570118162
79Valentin Demchenko (R) (DRU)X68182846-25401389208621958,65%16132819,531111244232011199
80Xavier Bernard (BLB)X628384643580825069316311,59%73142923,052810311980440225
81Jordan Spence (TOT)X6744246-1322053759931634,04%101160223,9121618672260110228
82Pier-Olivier Roy (TOT)X69212445-288055102217771799,68%14128318,59156271571018160
83Jacob Hudson (BAC)X642025451818086611464011113,70%1110317,23410143721000000
84Géatan Jobin (R) (TOT)X61172845-1021546119181481179,39%42109617,97481231111000398
85Jeremy Martin (TOT)X66153045-240011292172461418,72%13117817,8511011261430003112
86Samuel Bolduc (SHE)X6893645235801015790375110,00%80153722,6051015512350110186
87Sean Larochelle (HAL)X6883745-2038076938932498,99%116166024,4141014511810002260
88Anthony Gagnon (DRU)X68242044-253751221022296316610,48%19156322,9893124522610110194
89Ethan Crossman (MON)X682024441013561761534311213,07%9113216,6433624115101465
90Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X5114304424100298014331909,79%883716,4137102114100003
91Nicolas Daigle (R) (BAT)X54143044-163606613314148949,93%16120722,3431215261570111168
92Justin Barron (MON)X681133446455796311238809,82%96162123,834913612360220183
93Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X687374429615624163205111,11%59147121,632911312290220179
94Cameron Whynot (R) (SHA)X6863844-12640124597028478,57%106149922,0431013301860000188
95Christopher Farmer (ROU)X682122431525537791633812712,88%7127118,69281040230000157
96Simon Pinard (GAT)X66182543-2232010696187541659,63%12148122,446814422401018198
97Dawson Mercer (CHA)X6517264310801561179481069,50%689413,7502272900002
98Olivier Nadeau (R) (CAP)X60142943-1149510759142481349,86%9108918,164121620172303648
99Jacob Squires (R) (RIM)X68113243-10400846061144218,03%88154322,695712341780000182
100Joshua Roy (R) (DRU)X68222042-1360171162024613110,89%14129018,96527241300006165
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexis Gravel (CHA)66431660,8992,5138900316316080230,59432662
2Zachary Emond (ROU)52291930,9162,5830468413115560020,813165117
3Matthew Welsh (BLB)66491150,9052,6939212517618600500,63027662
4Olivier Rodrigue (TOT)5438970,9032,7133004214915370200,813165413
5Alexis Shank (SHE)54361160,9002,72324310214714740320,607285315
6Samuel Hlavaj (R) (MON)35181240,8992,9620906210310230110,733153434
7Tristan Cote-Cazenave (SJE)68323230,9072,9640748620121680350,73330671
8Kevin Mandolese (VIC)62372140,8982,9937462218718390210,74127617
9Fabio Iacobo (CHI)54321630,8923,09308810215914680200,714145117
10Colten Ellis (VDO)68382630,8933,2240472321720290410,55020680
11Thomas Sigouin (TOT)41161940,9063,31237310213113920020,733153922
12Zachary Bouthillier (CAP)42201720,9053,3224004013313930411,00063924
13Anthony Morrone (BAT)68253760,8983,47387210122421880110,61331680
14Dakota Lund-Cornish (TOT)45212010,8963,4825892315014480020,833124225
15Daniel Moody (TOT)58233040,8833,5432332119116290100,500145710