Pro Leaders for LHJMQsim

Update - 20 février 2019 at 18:06

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jakub Lauko (BAT)X432841694231551117206164613,59%1290821,12581345138101490
2Raphaël Lavoie (HAL)X443035651640097103200245315,00%697722,204111539159000292
3Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X44194564211404280162165811,73%1097322,1241418311680116141
4Patrik Hrehorcak (BLB)X44224163192006582177284912,43%892421,004131736165000285
5Jakob Pelletier (SHA)X442436602736106090185186612,97%1196421,9081119361401019155
6Peter Abbandonato (MON)X41293059218030115192175215,10%1291222,2531215421650115133
7Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X44263157141605180163192815,95%585819,50781539160000145
8Mathieu Sévigny (TOT)X44282755-5762010914120184713,93%9103223,447512311380006126
9Joel Teasdale (HAL)X44233255192608490195235711,79%1799122,525914451640006100
10Yaroslav Alexeyev (HAL)X44223052242352754164165213,41%285519,44591441164000013
11Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X441833513012101989136103613,24%675917,2642630140000021
12Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X442525507611512085199226512,56%1496621,955712481440115116
13Ostap Safin (TOT)X43232750233408083167335113,77%1092021,39347301300114123
14Keith Getson (MON)X4412385019395785714011468,57%785819,50581326180000046
15Cédric Desruisseaux (SHE)X44212849162752776158163813,29%987619,91448331460003109
16Antoine Morand (TOT)X44242448428043105132193918,18%896822,0071017391450006139
17Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X4019294803210647619523439,74%688122,033101337125000187
18Alex Beaucage (SHE)X442423473464108584129113318,60%1093921,35538251490004137
19Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X43212647221203962171155512,28%884219,5736937129000143
20Julien Tessier (HAL)X4419284781404656157124412,10%791120,72661236155000396
21Jordan Martel (BAT)X43153247201202562143134210,49%572016,7337101610100008
22Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X43222446712014112154163514,29%596622,4651015351811126177
23Derek Gentile (VDO)X39212546101204380155103413,55%581120,8145931126000075
24Charles-Antoine Roy (GAT)X4520264672406497140214514,29%690520,105111630164000257
25Zachary Lavigne (SJE)X4218284612208012414993712,08%8101924,273811271540005147
26Daniel Hardie (TOT)X4418284652005348145215812,41%683018,8554936152101452
27Justin Ducharme (GAT)X45182745-53356674169206310,65%13101522,5671219461730005154
28Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X4317284514240575317719509,60%680518,71610164113800008
29Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X44143145-71202014217921457,82%795321,67491339150011390
30Nathan Legare (BLB)X442123441621011391147164714,29%894821,555712301531016104
31Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X44212344-71553772146154714,38%1396922,0354929148101393
32Mika Cyr (CHA)X43202444-111002193134175714,93%789420,792101221152000285
33Gabriel Fortier (SHA)X411628442340246418215448,79%1388021,47189301370114126
34Anthony Gagnon (SJE)X4214304433805445114134112,28%777718,5029112315800000
35Jordan Maher (TOT)X432221432201977135214316,30%883219,35371025135000284
36Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X43133043-51603769130183010,00%1282719,22481223157000110
37Jesse Sutton (BLB)X4421214217260369515294213,82%996521,937411331600003130
38Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X44172542100078919018508,95%1394321,434812321390112128
39Antoine Demers (VDO)X4416264231404055122172713,11%1282218,6827922101000380
40Simon Lafrance (VIC)X43132942-94099017114537,60%888320,523111434142000482
41Vladislav Kotkov (SJE)X4220214131556156168142511,90%1295322,686511421561016147
42Louis-Filip Côté (TOT)X44192241111804071164172911,59%886519,65347321450003104
43Samuel L'Italien (ROU)X411526411135569125148103710,14%1088221,515611361350002119
44Mikhail Abramov (QUE)X4311304133754412413718268,03%994521,99279331801125155
45Nicolas Beaudin (HAL)X4443741241001038608176,67%61105624,00268361721011149
46Dmitri Zavgorodny (BAT)X43202040181610245114163914,18%876817,874372311500000
47Matthew Grouchy (SHE)X441525404355909312993311,63%1090120,47257271340113146
48Ivan Chekhovich (SHA)X441327408235569215217478,55%1397222,08358271441016152
49Felix Robert (SJE)X42162339-184013116155144010,32%1097723,26268211450003152
50Nicolas Guay (TOT)X41132639-11280668314915578,72%1392722,622911301540115120
51Giordano Finoro (VDO)X4112273942406410313512398,89%183620,4044822122101474
52Jan Drozg (TOT)X42191938-62952972124183315,32%986420,56671320129000495
53Alexander Katerinakis (GAT)X4517213812140595161185010,56%10100922,425510331640005119
54Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X44152338-2180577916514419,09%489520,341910391370002102
55Noah Dobson (HAL)X44830386575695676143310,53%51105123,88538461670000135
56Cédric Paré (TOT)X42181937-55159691155142111,61%1584020,01538391250004117
57Valentin Nussbaumer (VIC)X431720370401845133214312,78%475117,4659143613800000
58Samuel Meisenheimer (ROU)X441522374602351135113711,11%1077217,54751230145000140
59Yaroslav Likhachyov (BAC)X4313243772085697133213,40%667615,711451776000011
60Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X431620361800448130154212,31%775417,532243012800000
61Samuel Asselin (TOT)X4412243610420537314311368,39%788120,0121012181270005114
62Pierre-Olivier Joseph (SHA)X44729362154092315641012,50%84106424,184610281430001156
63Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X43181735-82004879134173613,43%887520,35591431142000168
64Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X44171835-112204248136194812,50%671816,323362594011029
65Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X4517183516801541107183715,89%869015,34055996000019
66Joseph Veleno (HAL)X3516193541156181116183613,79%974321,22347181200002114
67Brett Budgell (SJE)X42152035-1624102359143174610,49%583019,7545933148000035
68Alexei Sergeyev (VDO)X441421353801969126153711,11%476117,302242898000014
69Radim Salda (TOT)X45132235-644068467651317,11%63106223,605813291450000138
70William Cyr (BAT)X4353035191601236606108,33%38100823,4445933144000189
71Sam Dunn (QUE)X43102333-10722065547282313,89%72102923,9461016491861231155
72William Rouleau (BAC)X431023339100357611410338,77%1070816,471231583000128
73Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X4452833-73157944657117,69%72105023,863912401700110133
74Xavier Bernard (TOT)X4423133-174807851576193,51%54102223,2421012311280000145
75Nicolas Ouellet (TOT)X43161632-640133291112917,58%668015,81347108700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Samuel Harvey (TOT)44291320,9162,4826110510812800100,72711440
2Olivier Rodrigue (MON)43261700,9132,6725612411413040300,8005431
3Tristan Berube (BAC)3422840,9102,782070039610620310,68222347
4Matthew Welsh (BAT)4132810,8972,8523772211310940301,0005412
5Alexis Shank (SHE)31171130,9072,88187301909640000,750123113
6Emile Samson (HAL)43271330,8863,1725762213611950100,69213431
7Alex D'Orio (TOT)42201380,8963,2225182113513000200,73330421
8Kyle Jessiman (GAT)45232020,8883,2726040014212650120,78614450
9Tristan Cote-Cazenave (TOT)37191420,8923,3320902111610790110,7504368
10Mark Grametbauer (ROU)27131120,8973,36153741868340210,77892715
11Colten Ellis (VDO)37161450,8843,3721344112010310000,70020359
12Kevin Mandolese (VIC)31101440,8883,551760201049270110,88992914
13Zachary Bouthillier (BLB)41201740,8763,5524480014511730110,81316413
14Alexis Gravel (TOT)34131530,8713,571796211078320100,40053310
15Francis Leclerc (DRU)3092010,8913,85174412011210290020,85773012