Pro All Players Stats for LHJMQsim

Update - 31 mai 2020 at 17:19

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis Lafreniere (SHE)X684862110407810901463568522813,48%14147521,70915244921121310187
Gabriel Fortier (BLB)X68466110769315341493268824314,11%22164624,219817662300225267
Jeremy McKenna (VDO)X6844539710140491932878519615,33%17151322,25111627572442028132
Dmitri Zavgorodny (BLB)X66385997564071322677119014,23%14146522,2071118522244159252
Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X6843519429140491563047220614,14%15144121,209142366248000129
Jakob Pelletier (BAC)X6840498929200821773057426213,11%20127218,711113246423800002
Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X6836538922340771152737520213,19%13134419,769162561228011370
Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X6838498712220651563238823011,76%10139220,4712172968219000133
Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X6837508716120432142787920413,31%21156022,94712195823600011265
Nathan Legare (BLB)X6833548755109152341242326217514,22%16148221,7921012522331017237
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (SHE)X6539458441160421272637016814,83%10139521,46815236022011210196
Cédric Paré (CHI)X63275784205951251542707220510,00%21133621,21991864223000069
Alex Beaucage (SHE)X67384583515210123852739417713,92%9139820,8641519532412028138
Vladislav Kotkov (BLB)X683547822223545882436618714,40%1125618,461116275122700000
Nicolas Guay (VIC)X683843812546088982766518113,77%13137120,16161127652461125158
Alex-Olivier Voyer (BLB)X683348812596101631152786818711,87%14147221,64819276622420211191
Derek Gentile (VDO)X603545801824078852497119614,06%8130221,69101222582080225133
Samuel Poulin (VIC)X68324880245951341132777121211,55%13142620,97911205225010110184
Maverick Bourque (VDO)X683246781295571542737517811,72%7139820,566162250214112493
Raphaël Lavoie (CHA)X57334477376610951142488419113,31%8120721,186111759221000483
Félix Bibeau (SHE)X68294877207515163159298921899,73%13146721,5861521762410118136
Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X682650762240291492356217011,06%11139320,4941519482490005123
Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X6833417423280631082757017512,00%8125918,527111859214000155
Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X682546711838083100297832228,42%11141820,863121559249000026
Mikhail Abramov (QUE)X6832387018120511242376014913,50%18144121,1912820462370004199
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CHA)X683040704550101331122856318410,53%16147421,686814662500004134
Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X68264369623564151282651659,22%16142420,9481220602140115152
Louis-Filip Côté (BAC)X683434681922067872286916714,91%11127118,696111738235000013
Justin Robidas (CAP)X68303767-25155411722748716110,95%24147321,6691120612080226214
Yaroslav Likhachev (BAC)X68293766244013801976214514,72%6116517,141011213623000000
Adam Capannelli (CAP)X68303565-16235251262467718712,20%18158823,3691322432071013210
Mika Cyr (CHA)X68273865268019152277662289,75%8142320,934711552381016126
Vincent Marleau (TOT)X64283664245315621042185815812,84%7132920,764711422021125142
Shawn Boudrias (VIC)X5830336329501080722216116213,57%16116120,0251217502000005109
Vincent Tremblay-Lapalme (RIM)X64273663-10260491762157314712,56%15135521,175813411580005165
Ryan Francis (MON)X6424396354081462264514910,62%9140721,9911213452092136129
Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X672240621060017796238782029,24%15141721,1581018542350225100
Felix Robert (VIC)X502338613040121101694911513,61%895819,156101642174011565
Thomas Caron (QUE)X64223961105210127762137013110,33%15124819,514131742211000399
Pier-Rick Dube (QUE)X64204060126010671052006714810,00%10129520,2481422492170001129
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (CAP)X67312859-43801231491885414116,49%18140020,908816342040004192
William Cyr (BAC)X66851592916021849323698,60%69136120,633131661220000036
Zachary Bolduc (SJE)X68263258-239593167272751449,56%8139720,5431013622181011114
Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X6817415814201373194411118,76%3118517,425131841213000148
Charles-Antoine Roy (GAT)X68302555-3062101201972315114912,99%13158923,3741418502492136199
Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X68262955134401261032375912910,97%6121917,93812204921100003
Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X686495545661099528427527,14%123161923,81257462310110262
Antoine Demers (RIM)X62243054-1612053129242831719,92%11139522,5169154415300010174
Brett Budgell (SJE)X68213354-1531551137293782017,17%15155322,8331316582161124250
Artemi Knyazev (VIC)X657475424500687613740655,11%84154123,7131215862321123223
Xavier Bourgault (ROU)X6027265317180281381874614114,44%16111018,50246261241016139
Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X642627532480114622004816413,00%5120318,796101648199000038
Luke Henman (SHE)X662132531310015662036113910,34%5116617,6777144821200001
Theo Rochette (BAC)X682033532460271331775212311,30%15111416,38000050112175
Jared McIsaac (CHA)X6811425327595935912133659,09%76161523,75639642380000196
Brady Burn (MON)X68242852-760171262114613411,37%14113516,69491332156000120
Ellio Desnoyers (TOT)X69232952-33001141592076014411,11%9131819,1121012251732026162
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X65173552-1816023100253771506,72%16133920,5951217471872247168
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X66232851256210121741825314812,64%7118417,94741131210000010
Tyler Hinam (TOT)X68232851-198125207106242601779,50%12155522,874711452130006157
Conor Frenette (ROU)X68232851627543751665910413,86%7123618,18751234192000036
Nicolas Ouellet (MON)X68222951216047100247701738,91%14142520,96771456227000063
Oleksii Myklukha (HAL)X46213051-410016941564711513,46%11101822,135914381170111147
Kevin Gursoy (GAT)X68193251-26380120191223821848,52%11152422,4161117492600115200
Yu Sato (R) (SHA)X68193251-2580887196571809,69%7122718,056101642164000152
Keenan MacIsaac (SHA)X68104151-344954410010639709,43%108165124,287916671940110225
Samuel Houde (CHA)X681832501851511564195531379,23%11124518,31210124323300001
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TOT)X68143650244555055129337610,85%47139420,507101775260000090
Shaun Miller (CHI)X5416334983006594193601448,29%11102919,052101250180000013
Cédric Desruisseaux (VDO)X6814354921805788177651607,91%7118117,37491334165101237
Alexis Brisson (R) (RIM)X68192948-542090811484010412,84%9110316,226281599000115
Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X6815334817475911181424210910,56%1197914,40145738101371
Justin Gill (RIM)X66232447-2540341461705110813,53%14113117,14391221110000273
Gabriel Denis (ROU)X68212647-46410144146246701598,54%18149121,923912472310115198
Peyton Hoyt (HAL)X66192847-11615146127248721667,66%18157323,844812371750119215
Charlie Desroches (R) (BAT)X68103747-106009210397436510,31%125164624,2151318602030221230
William Rouleau (BAC)X68222446251802879139469515,83%784812,470000100000
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (SJE)X49212546220025831966313010,71%14100520,50538431570118162
Valentin Demchenko (R) (DRU)X68182846-25401389208621958,65%16132819,531111244232011199
Xavier Bernard (BLB)X628384643580825069316311,59%73142923,052810311980440225
Jordan Spence (TOT)X6744246-1322053759931634,04%101160223,9121618672260110228
Pier-Olivier Roy (TOT)X69212445-288055102217771799,68%14128318,59156271571018160
Jacob Hudson (BAC)X642025451818086611464011113,70%1110317,23410143721000000
Géatan Jobin (R) (TOT)X61172845-1021546119181481179,39%42109617,97481231111000398
Jeremy Martin (TOT)X66153045-240011292172461418,72%13117817,8511011261430003112
Samuel Bolduc (SHE)X6893645235801015790375110,00%80153722,6051015512350110186
Sean Larochelle (HAL)X6883745-2038076938932498,99%116166024,4141014511810002260
Anthony Gagnon (DRU)X68242044-253751221022296316610,48%19156322,9893124522610110194
Ethan Crossman (MON)X682024441013561761534311213,07%9113216,6433624115101465
Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X5114304424100298014331909,79%883716,4137102114100003
Nicolas Daigle (R) (BAT)X54143044-163606613314148949,93%16120722,3431215261570111168
Justin Barron (MON)X681133446455796311238809,82%96162123,834913612360220183
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X687374429615624163205111,11%59147121,632911312290220179
Cameron Whynot (R) (SHA)X6863844-12640124597028478,57%106149922,0431013301860000188
Christopher Farmer (ROU)X682122431525537791633812712,88%7127118,69281040230000157
Simon Pinard (GAT)X66182543-2232010696187541659,63%12148122,446814422401018198
Dawson Mercer (CHA)X6517264310801561179481069,50%689413,7502272900002
Olivier Nadeau (R) (CAP)X60142943-1149510759142481349,86%9108918,164121620172303648
Jacob Squires (R) (RIM)X68113243-10400846061144218,03%88154322,695712341780000182
Joshua Roy (R) (DRU)X68222042-1360171162024613110,89%14129018,96527241300006165
Jeremy Laframboise (SJE)X6721214216451585140125439316,80%16110616,500110101015217
Manix Landry (R) (GAT)X68172542-27461080651524211411,18%11126218,5686143924900000
Ivan Ivan (R) (CHI)X5716264231201491118246113,56%482314,44459241080112128
Justin Ducharme (BLB)X682021411636050631885712610,64%984312,39000313000024
Jeremy Michel (VDO)X68152641-182153281201571577,46%7121717,89471136173011466
Oscar Plandowski (R) (CAP)X6483341-6460794979213110,13%102142522,275813461940221172
Samuel Desgroseilliers (ROU)X68833417160176766223812,12%58119117,513710371350001132
Metis Roelens (TOT)X681921401530083911494111712,75%1097014,262137610115172
Zachary Roy (R) (SHA)X68182240-2320084581575910911,46%5124018,2437103018700001
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R) (RIM)X68142640-943510567159481148,81%10134419,763811271750006139
Kyle Foreman (R) (HAL)X64182139-2055599811705214110,59%10120018,753693017000004
Jacob Gaucher (BAC)X681722392354010694173521069,83%13104315,34000000117173
Thomas Casey (VIC)X68142539-524058134144441389,72%14106815,71257191210004131
Yann-Felix Lapointe (QUE)X68102939-1475765285254511,76%109160023,5371320452300002264
Justin Bergeron (SHE)X689303921320836574275012,16%75162723,937714402420000201
Alex Drover (GAT)X68201838-2560761311444310513,89%13100714,8000001000174
Alexander Mirzabalayev (HAL)X59182038-95210941081753811710,29%18108418,3720211501019195
Zach Dean (R) (HAL)X55172138-1016032112195621418,72%18123422,44369241420115157
Marshall Lessard (R) (CHI)X68152338634010652122358412,30%984512,4315622135000396
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (TOT)X671028386535645160234016,67%92145821,7641216291950000197
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X67201737713518551593510212,58%6114617,11551028177000111
Dawson Stairs (BAT)X68172037-18601010383140429112,14%8147121,632911261951013183
Cole Cormier (R) (GAT)X68172037-1019535711412511212,06%9103715,24145108400001
Egor Serdyuk (TOT)X661225373803559144451028,33%890113,651341892101227
Jeremie Poirier (VIC)X68102737205601096380215112,50%77161423,7441014442400000230
Vincent Sévigny (TOT)X6873037-6520886365153910,77%124154722,75448281520003200
Frederyk Janvier (DRU)X66162036-322206575160379410,00%9120018,1753832198000133
Shawn Element (CHA)X68162036250013981175381189,14%1398714,51268331020007101
Israel Mianscum (R) (SHA)X63142236-303608690181651387,73%15127520,242810421681015177
Marc-Antoine Pepin (VDO)X6810263626515715381345312,35%82154722,76279342310001152
Christian Huntley (BAC)X5172936418059387814368,97%74112121,984610431590110121
Patrick Kyte (TOT)X61102535208410886810226549,80%81141323,167512572020000158
Cole Huckins (R) (QUE)X681025356300798899286110,10%2693913,81314158100000
Jeremy Biakabutuka (DRU)X5972835-12580874865125510,77%86137723,3421012281960111159
Nicolas Savoie (SJE)X6833235-936053668327763,61%83157723,20257452200110214
Brandon Frattaroli (TOT)X69142034-2228091141178511287,87%10134219,445611311580114163
Matthew Grouchy (DRU)X42112334-6301087106153441107,19%892121,94167411361013135
Cole Edwards (RIM)X68112334-92001067014328937,69%12104315,341101119133000140
Roman Rodzinski (R) (BAT)X6882634-18360735571224911,27%102152822,47213431800001214
William Trudeau (BAT)X6872734-14380116637324649,59%102156322,995611411940000210
Axel Andersson (R) (TOT)X5762834-246080526321449,52%79130022,804812321830000166
Yohan Plamondon (QUE)X6814193301804257159431118,81%584112,373252077000118
Drew Elliot (R) (SHA)X68132033-324156611114347919,09%11108315,934101423147101565
Tristan Roy (R) (CAP)X68122133-73401066414632968,22%8115316,962132316300000
Adam McCormick (SHE)X688253329435644767224511,94%91155722,905510352450001193
Lukas Cormier (CHA)X53528332420037356523467,69%68120022,64369351770002151
Leon Denny (BLB)X685283338740164377514546,67%70158423,30459402260111246
Raivis-Kristian Ansons (R) (SHA)X55171532-23803186128308113,28%1492516,83224566000062
William Dufour (SJE)X66161632-11561011187186521628,60%6124118,8052737200000184
Alexis Dubé (R) (DRU)X68161632-35655122801304111112,31%6124818,3524630224011131
Nicolas Kingsbury-Fournier (CHI)X681517326140485589287916,85%569110,16011225000128
Samuel Johnson (R) (BAT)X56112132-10160427812231969,02%10109819,60257171110114175
Patrick Guay (VIC)X60102232-6401064103351059,71%880713,4513418800112106
Darien Kielb (VDO)X6872532-127410122518524428,24%103162823,94369422400000173
Pier-Olivier Lacombe (RIM)X55131831-165156642108306712,04%64124722,67639521490000131
Kirill Nizhnikov (QUE)X581120317400785712647808,73%378013,452461161000130
Anderson MacDonald (BLB)X681021311842010562144291086,94%886212,6800002000258
Antoine Crête-Belzile (CHI)X606253125240637154123411,11%93131821,9703315900001184
Jarrett Baker (MON)X6852631168420128567820406,41%108151122,22347271670220177
Walter Flower (DRU)X6842731-27580132797724595,19%104150722,16257422350111184
Samuel Dube (HAL)X68161430-1580779123227213,01%1094313,8700019000046
Alexandre Couture (QUE)X4615153001003585103287414,56%777616,8845919100000288
Nicholas Girouard (TOT)X6914163074209170119198611,76%1289212,920006212022132
Alexei Sergeyev (VDO)X6813173031603565124238010,48%2191113,40033159700000
Max-Antoine Melançon (HAL)X6892130-61805063147411106,12%17135519,93178271830000104
Noah Delemont (R) (DRU)X6862430-17140325959233510,17%65110616,260111985000040
Nathan Larose (SJE)X6042630-1568092434215319,52%84137422,90268191540110207
Jeremy Lapointe (R) (TOT)X67161329-6420101104115318913,91%15132719,80741132194000197
Rémy Anglehart (SHE)X68131629640156597297313,40%570310,33112540000016
Jacob Dion (ROU)X6882129-244410547410137577,92%79157423,145611522210001233
Alexis Arsenault (VIC)X63425293152010737449309,09%99139922,21235171530002190
Xavier Fortin (SJE)X68141428-12181056561292710010,85%493513,75336979000010
Maxym Bykov (R) (CAP)X66131528-146022125130369910,00%1983012,5710128011114
Evan MacKinnon (VDO)X68121628400761108468011,11%671410,50112617000168
Gregory Kreutzer (GAT)X6842428-21461093325118477,84%95161823,794913282510110223
Thomas Pelletier (MON)X68325284441090636322534,76%88158523,31178342200000179
David Aebisher (CHA)X6802828254759446478320,00%74135219,88044201170000157
Emile Hegarty-Aubin (QUE)X68131427-23755171101276012,87%1180611,8602215000140
Adrian Valigura (R) (BAT)X68131427-181607356114326911,40%15110516,251562215000002
Emile Lauzon (VDO)X681215272315715994275812,77%870310,34112437000480
Kyle Havlena (ROU)X6891827-711951714878284011,54%94153522,587411392040111206
William Cummings (R) (GAT)X6881927-25375366510924827,34%9116517,130552318100004
William Provost (MON)X6881927516033808516639,41%1983512,27000427000037
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R) (HAL)X6672027-15380635858163212,07%114152723,14336281770002231
David Noël (BLB)X686212750755126348121537,41%76164924,25246422330111266
Thimo Nickl (R) (TOT)X6742327-336065526521486,15%124146521,86246321810000161
Christopher Innis (BAC)X683242731680110405522335,45%65145321,3724620232000043
Tristan DeJong (TOT)X68126271852086464511302,22%77115416,980331274000171
Alexandre Parent (BAT)X53141226-260364795366914,74%692817,5103316101000149
Olivier Bourret-Vinette (MON)X681115267155365692246011,96%868810,1200014000170
Alexandre Doucet (R) (DRU)X60101626-334407189128441137,81%7114919,155611231800006126
Anthony Poulin (ROU)X4771926-10260619413237835,30%12101521,60459241360006174
Liam Leonard (VIC)X661015253320727310227689,80%974811,3400063900006
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X5532225-733569464912286,12%99121122,0201010231320000129
Jeremy Jacques (TOT)X6822325-4547567724630394,35%111148821,88044222120001194
Vincent Martineau (TOT)X6812425-5735135585416291,85%86142120,90167301450001168
Gabriel Montreuil (ROU)X6881624-2480913563205012,70%1474310,93011346000022
Frederic Abraham (HAL)X6871724-1023579459528737,37%7100814,83000345000023
Isaac Béliveau (R) (CHI)X516182415415703840152315,00%49103320,2635821148000077
William Villeneuve (GAT)X6832124-4044098654720346,38%88155022,8021113312420110205
Loris Rafanomezantsoa (R) (TOT)X6932124-18640109454716386,38%84144820,98156201510000180
Julien Anctil (TOT)X4714923-19160626480134417,50%1180217,064261073000190
Maxence Guenette (GAT)X62111223-35680855868254116,18%91143923,217310432290112177
Brendon Clavelle (HAL)X6891423-2110551545768223613,24%109159023,38549351810001206
Blake Richardson (ROU)X6891423-65610835610828938,33%499714,6625720167000020
Jordan Lepage (SJE)X6861723-111035195517419458,11%120160823,65336392110110221
Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X68111122-3340618897288711,34%46729,89011010115108
Alexandre Pellerin (HAL)X56101222-25200965910532579,52%5103418,462461914600000
Mikisiw Awashish (R) (RIM)X60101222-3255475110829589,26%1186714,44123873000028
Samuel LeBlanc (CAP)X5191322-940076669939649,09%1676715,04112749000017
Kieran Craig (DRU)X6881422-14120435311740776,84%975911,1601144000002
Maxime Rioux (HAL)X6222022-1360011122281177,14%60101916,43000960000075
Nathan Gaucher (R) (CAP)X6891221-22420749711627817,76%1785712,6000001000241
Olivier Mathieu (SHE)X68813216475705179227910,13%55828,55000426011024
James Malatesta (SHE)X6161521724047486619729,09%467311,0403364700006
Jason Horvath (CHI)X6861521-2400614849163012,24%94135019,852138620000181
Darick Louis-Jean (TOT)X696152129142101564357233010,53%107159523,11145182240001226
Alexandre Joncas (BAC)X684172111775113295015368,00%88150622,15167202130000167
Yan Aucoin (SHA)X6841721-2911010173456316426,35%105158223,26145281950220193
Jacob Stewart (R) (VIC)X6841721412020514111369,76%54316,340000000000
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R) (TOT)X6931821-197810104372791911,11%81121117,550334560000131
Mathieu Charlebois (QUE)X6871320-78801645456183012,50%97155022,80112252100000219
William Veillette (R) (HAL)X6561420-22260419410235725,88%32102915,84000449000369
Karl Boudrias (VDO)X6851520043559305924458,47%97154722,74213322400110172
Anthony Allepot (CHI)X684162018721015135439289,30%89144221,211239460000189
Hugo Savinsky (DRU)X6831720-376610110406915364,35%88146721,58066342100000184
Alexander Peresunko (TOT)X6011819-3300533368195516,18%35969,93000110000269
Anthony Imbeault (VIC)X68109192315682883275212,05%126439,4600003000041
Jordan Briere (DRU)X6871219-1136068789237667,61%288012,9400006000146
Alexandre Hogue (MON)X6051419652076304793010,64%49110018,3431418180011075
Jaxon Bellamy (SJE)X6751419-14771592476420357,81%75141821,16527341850111202
Felix-Olivier Chouinard (BAC)X6821719272204441237198,70%72123218,121015260000178
Noah Laaouan (SHE)X6821719174207627368265,56%63101714,9500002000074
Nick Deakin-Poot (SJE)X6811718-122359446101296110,89%1096414,1713419107000017
Thomas Lacombe (BAT)X5310818-10140248270154614,29%1968612,94314938000247
Jeremie Rainville (ROU)X679918-4375504477245311,69%876511,42202853000010
Edouard St-Laurent (BLB)X4281018106095880243610,00%748911,650000000009
Adam Raska (R) (TOT)X6181018753551349125728,79%385914,091011076000023
Antoine Rochon (SJE)X4471118-10200534056224012,50%758613,321341360000022
Logan Chisholm (BLB)X52612189160365747173912,77%1362412,010000000017
Maxime Collin (ROU)X5561218310040448221757,32%1159810,8800006011262
Thomas Ethier (BAT)X169817-11160173057132215,79%737023,133471851000056
Nathan Ouellet (TOT)X668917-6160446312227996,56%888713,4400074700004
Jérôme Gravel (ROU)X6731417112020148494324446,98%99152022,68246171960000223
Seena Peeters (R) (GAT)X6831417-818038523314239,09%3268110,020001400000
Adam Gaudreau (CAP)X4721517-2436090334611264,35%72105822,51044211240001140
Harijs Brants (R) (BAT)X6021517-245006740277267,41%7589414,90000116000043
Hunter Holmes (SHA)X2110616-5140394477174512,99%642019,993251673101257
Jeffrey Burridge (BAT)X547916-2310048357121779,86%585615,85101129100009
Edouard Ouellet (CHI)X647916-540114569234510,14%1568710,740228421011206
Julien Létourneau (TOT)X6761016-148040786120709,84%585012,69011170001136
Xavier Labrecque (QUE)X6861016-820034587522538,00%85257,7200000000030
Benjamin Roode (BAC)X6841216226551052130102113,33%76119217,540111100000169
Samuel Regis (CHA)X68412164535793337112810,81%71112316,51000281011108
Alexandre David (R) (SJE)X6821416-166018679116572,20%26539,60055913000003
Luke Wilson (TOT)X569615-20240544045152920,00%1080714,410000100008
Gabriel Proulx (TOT)X4487153415722466205512,12%455112,5123514103000459
Jacob Melancon (R) (MON)X6887159160332148163316,67%54546,6700001100000
Spencer Blackwell (BAT)X526915-12540102387817537,69%676014,61101434000031
Maxime Pellerin (R) (CHI)X6741115-42012607224625,56%66079,0623527148000488
Rudolf Pocls (R) (ROU)X6841115-124010496919615,80%34917,220000100002
Xavier Parent (CHA)X6831215-312026278529863,53%36509,560002600000
Etienne Caron (CAP)X4621315-157159119348155,88%62105222,88134161450000127
Zachary Massicotte (SJE)X6821315347584374722344,26%71115216,950229780001127
Felix Pare (BAC)X688614-134083378731539,20%871510,520001231015185
Justin Desjardins (R) ()X5041014-1021553185012308,00%662612,520110500000
Simon Lavigne (R) (TOT)X594101477515993739142310,26%44107318,19033211240000116
Olivier Boutin (R) (SHA)X6031114-22360436224101312,50%81103017,16101851000072
Chris McQuaid (VIC)X46212142032055302812147,14%3578417,040112210000111
Anthony D'Amours (BLB)X682121419860128333410195,88%7096814,23000437000046
Marc-Antoine Séguin (R) ()X444913-514019382732714,81%1150011,3700014000021
Jordan Spadafore (HAL)X514913-129551533538103610,53%70115522,64134171321012156
Thomas Belzile (MON)X5031013-224036271851916,67%4072314,4600007000046
Jaheem Lagace-Aurelien (BAT)X687512-17200444144142815,91%95458,010001700006
Olivier Turan ()X3721012-112205726284197,14%5477220,850221690011091
Colton O'Brien (TOT)X4421012130053162610137,69%2769915,8912311116000010
Nathan Martel (R) (RIM)X4911112-2795902214777,14%4169814,240000900007
Vincent Bujold (R) (RIM)X5211112-122002725145137,14%5674614,3510119000143
Josh Lawrence (BLB)X68561111007203092716,67%41892,780000800000
Jason Boissonneault (R) (SHA)X685611-712030344292911,90%33965,8310141200013
Valentin Nussbaumer ()X174711-3201144615338,70%021112,44235176800000
Nathan Lavoie (R) (TOT)X254711-74556624196721,05%4351820,731121044000051
Charles Savoie (R) (SJE)X684711-96013296719575,97%55498,070000100000
Zackary Daneau (HAL)X682911-52403935259248,00%385057,420000700000
Joonas Lemhus (R) (QUE)X3311011522035182412144,17%3869721,11033895000098
Tristan Pelletier (GAT)X555510-33006536599498,47%785615,5511268000007
William Dagenais (BAT)X454610-340211238112610,53%03748,310000000005
Marcel Barinka (TOT)X5037101404324917426,12%23156,30123316000015
Tommy Luneau (R) (RIM)X683710-519519665616465,36%45187,6100002000018
Sean Stewart (VDO)X52281094006822235138,70%5192717,83011244000082
Benjamin Badalamenti (VDO)X602810-222042304610344,35%13896,4800001100000
Antoine Desrochers (R) (CAP)X380101017340641611980,00%2568117,91011250000066
Bailey Peach (BLB)X68549121001215356914,29%32032,990000100000
Gabriel Villeneuve (BAC)X17279680211222879,09%2437722,172351253000054
Cole Stewart (BAC)X53279040925307226,67%44408,30000020002126
Maximilien Ledoux (R) (SHA)X63279-162754125529233,85%105017,95033429000211
Ben Allison (R) (SHA)X68279-2828082376318433,17%2085612,590001400000
Elliot St-Pierre (QUE)X4018903005518174105,88%3360615,14000635000044
Tyson Hinds (R) (SHA)X41189-22100242018485,56%4660114,66000110011049
Kaylen Gauthier (R) (GAT)X64189-765585152610163,85%4395914,98011135000058
Sonny Kabatay (R) (DRU)X42628-5401261251250,00%02105,000000400004
Dylan L'Italien (RIM)X62628-1623543285952810,17%35398,7000003000016
Mathieu Gagnon (CHA)X53448340692361917,39%63165,9600001011186
Xavier Cormier (QUE)X58448-9407123751510,81%12374,0800072200002
Tyler Boivin (CAP)X68448-312044354615428,70%33825,610000200001
Charles-Edouard Drouin (BAC)X53358-2407254312326,98%43055,760000000000
Aiden Macintosh (QUE)X54358-16025122682611,54%43015,570000100000
Olivier Martel (R) (CAP)X50268-1134048162031910,00%4973214,65022418000038
Hugo Despres ()X14178-118101930246244,17%222215,89011217000069
James White (DRU)X68178-112004113297203,45%04015,8900021300002
Anthony Munroe-Boucher (TOT)X40437-813530194111329,76%446911,7321353900000
Dylan Schives (R) (VDO)X41347-737538151731017,65%3157313,9820243900008
Ozzie King (VIC)X56257240720219179,52%13456,170000200000
Mathis Desgroseilliers (CAP)X13167514029614277,14%1129322,56011646000037
Jeremie Hebert (MON)X141678408711249,09%1217612,560001200001
Olivier Crête-Belzile (VDO)X38167-537565102612243,85%5682121,600225920000102
Louis Crevier (R) (CHA)X4016723404112137117,69%2555513,8700002000128
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R) (MON)X4016780027102110,00%01002,510000400000
Logan Kelly-Murphy (SJE)X3507714155514102130,00%2851714,78000127000050
Alex DeGagne (BLB)X5007719180321519360,00%4467213,4500002000168
William Minville (R) (SJE)X40336-24403815193915,79%3655513,880000100007
Keiren Gallant (R) (SHA)X6833632012182551312,00%12373,4900017000038
Jeremy Cote ()X6246-320752113139,52%313021,59112426000018
Samuel Cartier (CAP)X53246-23160449215189,52%272313,6400013600004
Zackary Riel (R) (CHI)X55246-1154072131861011,11%5379414,4400001011092
Gavin Hart ()X141568100143117159,09%01138,080000100000
Michael Pellerin (DRU)X68156-103004923208225,00%6175011,02011233000067
David Doucet (R) (SJE)X65235-810020493019316,67%54016,16000080001116
Jack Tucker (VIC)X34055-228024147270,00%2345313,3300012000032
Anthony Turcotte (R) (BAT)X35055-4207182610120,00%22055,860000300002
Felix-Antoine Drolet (VDO)X4305571752728208120,00%5070816,47000554000079
Dominic Leblanc (R) (HAL)X43055-9609152813150,00%13217,480000000003
William Champagne ()X1531420077135823,08%1926,150000000000
Drew Johnston (SJE)X39314-300462341313,04%11804,600000400000
Rafael Clement ()X12224-114020682425,00%1816513,7700001000017
Zachary Racicot (RIM)X18224-11180225103220,00%2637720,93000032000051
Xavier Raby (TOT)X24224-1260506114618,18%2035814,9400007000023
Jack Campbell (R) (TOT)X3522424017151871111,11%11925,4900006000029
Loic Bergeron (VIC)X38224-44204212151913,33%2051713,61000011000033
Mathieu Blanchard (R) (RIM)X52224-220912111418,18%21883,6211241100000
Adam Bowness (CAP)X62224-5801671041220,00%02263,6401101600006
Nathael Roy (VDO)X34134-200146173145,88%21604,710000000000
Micheal Oliver ()X3504416017139640,00%313479,9100005000024
Feliks Morozov (VDO)X42044-140910288180,00%11804,290000000000
Emile Girard (R) ()X33033004041175,00%03913,140000000000
Samy Paré (R) (VDO)X33303-36033130523,08%11223,700000200000
Alexandar Dimovski (BAT)X8213-380626182411,11%211414,2000000000010
Vincent Anctil (TOT)X30213-51202314277127,41%12096,980000300027
Benjamin Corbeil (ROU)X40213-101001422389175,26%649112,27000032000154
Jeffrey Durocher ()X11232403250320,00%01918,980111200000
Olivier Coulombe (R) ()X81231202420250,00%0475,850000100000
Tristan Gourdeau (CHI)X141234004282512,50%1846,0000004000014
Antoine Tremblay (R) ()X15123-740813219194,76%227718,4901164600002
Jeremie Jacob (QUE)X21123-920231266103,85%01698,020000300007
Julien Vander Voe (MON)X28123140167158136,67%01595,6800011500000
Jeremie Major (HAL)X39123-1216028720465,00%4457514,7300018000254
Brendan Tomilson (DRU)X55123-9400622062916,67%2757410,4400003000047
Zackary Gravel (R) (HAL)X68123-4602718395,56%1971,4202231800000
Mikael Martel (RIM)X18033-6802213157220,00%219110,590000000000
Olivier Picard (CHI)X61033-102556422173280,00%53655,9800004000041
Riley Kidney (R) (GAT)X68033-320666260,00%1911,3401141800000
Liam Peyton (SHE)X41202-3802311162912,50%02506,100000000000
Andrew Belchamber (R) ()X11112-1403590111,11%0565,130000000000
Yannic Bastarache ()X151121001052520,00%0402,630000000000
Brendan St-Louis (DRU)X18112-115516452220,00%81669,230000000006
Jeremy Michaud (ROU)X20112720039652320,00%1727413,7200001000012
Félix Gascon (CAP)X23112-3220294100210,00%2735315,3601116000039
Alex Labbe (TOT)X44112-520126146137,14%11383,150001600000
Xavier Fillion (R) (TOT)X70112-42091716276,25%02223,17000111000021
Justin Gosselin (R) (CHI)X10022420533130,00%3898,900001200004
Anthony Hamel (SHE)X17022111602512320,00%1022713,360000100003
Vincent Dupuis (R) (ROU)X2002201003185120,00%1726213,120000400004
Olivier-Luc Hache (TOT)X28022-360241813260,00%21967,000000000001
Tommy Bouchard (R) (GAT)X55022-1120712174140,00%03566,4800006000115
Zachary Beauregard (BLB)X60022120252040,00%0621,030001600000
Alex Gritz (SHE)X12101-3559150420,00%1836,960000100000
Massimo Siciliano (R) ()X5011-3801232040,00%3469,240000000002
Edouard Cournoyer (R) ()X60113751112100,00%1012821,3900021400009
Sam McKinney (QUE)X9011380823220,00%413715,170000700006
Sam Dow (R) (BAT)X27011-724035811370,00%2938014,0600009000022
Jeremy Duguay (R) (HAL)X68011-120337220,00%0610,9001137000133
Charlie Da Fonseca (BAC)X1000000100000,00%066,170000000000
Philip Casault (R) (BAC)X2000-200200100,00%13216,140000100002
Noah Wilson ()X2000100001000,00%1147,240000000000
Samuel DeGrasse (HAL)X2000-220300000,00%42713,730000000001
Ludovic Soucy (BAC)X3000000021000,00%0206,680000000000
Anthony Leblanc (R) (RIM)X3000-200010030,00%0248,140000000000
Francis Langlois (DRU)X4000-100510010,00%04210,490000200000
Félix Poulin (R) ()X6000-3100423020,00%38414,0100000000010
Marc Richard (R) (HAL)X6000-100000030,00%0203,360000000000
Zachael Turgeon (R) ()X6000-100502010,00%1305,000000000000
Orlando Mainolfi (QUE)X700041001513000,00%710414,800000200003
Alex Falardeau (R) (MON)X8000100331000,00%5496,100000000006
Kyle Petten (SHE)X9000020510120,00%0444,930000000000
Dylan Savenkov (QUE)X1000011601240230,00%914114,1000003000021
Félix Tremblay (R) (SHA)X14000-141602779100,00%1719513,960000300006
Karl Vaillancourt (R) (DRU)X15000-6007794110,00%0986,500000200000
Mathis Cloutier (R) ()X15000-300354150,00%1483,210000000000
Robbie Dowell (R) (RIM)X16000-2006143140,00%01106,860000000000
Edouard Dostie (ROU)X17000-200265120,00%0613,560001300008
Felix Lafrance (CHA)X21000200024040,00%0381,820002200000
Alexis Couture (CAP)X53000120767280,00%01212,2800011600001
Stephane Huard (R) (GAT)X68000-300001200,00%0420,6100017000018

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis Lafreniere (SHE)X9356,44%69100131,4907101021012510
Gabriel Fortier (BLB)X7351,71%61300011,302600100111095
Jeremy McKenna (VDO)X7351,55%139100031,28250000011972
Dmitri Zavgorodny (BLB)X3252,04%100500131,32050000011874
Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X5341,43%14000111,30360001200882
Jakob Pelletier (BAC)X6258,13%162400001,4027000001110121
Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X10146,15%48100011,32240001200635
Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X7350,55%182200031,25270000011594
Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X5157,20%203500211,122700000321037
Nathan Legare (BLB)X3346,39%124600211,17050120011773
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (SHE)X3355,42%79400121,204110001200762
Cédric Paré (CHI)X2558,14%181800011,26230012600663
Alex Beaucage (SHE)X7551,55%9700001,19131012200586
Vladislav Kotkov (BLB)X5142,00%10000011,31120010210365
Nicolas Guay (VIC)X2142,98%12100111,18480000032573
Alex-Olivier Voyer (BLB)X7349,41%136200011,10120200011826
Derek Gentile (VDO)X4152,77%23500111,23230000021751
Samuel Poulin (VIC)X8338,46%31200011,12280100011633
Maverick Bourque (VDO)X7353,05%177000011,12011002200563
Raphaël Lavoie (CHA)X4456,21%140000021,28062000410482
Félix Bibeau (SHE)X5155,14%186800001,05461021100666
Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X4155,54%182200011,09240000071334
Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X7256,17%23500001,18140002200548
Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X2145,59%13600101,001500001020304
Mikhail Abramov (QUE)X6150,36%55400000,97380000022389
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CHA)X2455,87%69800010,95061102400683
Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X6147,17%84800010,97230010150523
Louis-Filip Côté (BAC)X7441,12%10700211,07170000054583
Justin Robidas (CAP)X4049,46%184800010,91220011200743
Yaroslav Likhachev (BAC)X3046,46%9900001,13110002200516
Adam Capannelli (CAP)X5046,46%52300100,823500021100334
Mika Cyr (CHA)X6055,45%143000010,91160000066844
Vincent Marleau (TOT)X2258,70%93700000,96120010031236
Shawn Boudrias (VIC)X7054,42%21500001,08371100000481
Vincent Tremblay-Lapalme (RIM)X4051,22%148000010,93250000420333
Ryan Francis (MON)X5150,90%188600000,90240000041344
Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X2459,91%21700010,88040000011346
Felix Robert (VIC)X4051,25%123700011,27010000022527
Thomas Caron (QUE)X4236,67%12000000,98131010011114
Pier-Rick Dube (QUE)X3141,99%23100010,93240100061411
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (CAP)X3449,15%165400200,84140000011563
William Cyr (BAC)X200,00%000000,87010000021234
Zachary Bolduc (SJE)X3347,63%183500100,83270101100663
Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X4247,22%21600000,98120000042325
Charles-Antoine Roy (GAT)X5350,05%201200100,69071012200449
Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X4452,54%88500000,90260000022543
Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X220,00%000000,680000200133026
Antoine Demers (RIM)X5046,20%34200000,77060000360324
Brett Budgell (SJE)X5254,65%90400000,70370010140271
Artemi Knyazev (VIC)X000,00%000000,700000000142034
Xavier Bourgault (ROU)X1252,16%124800020,96110001100631
Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X1144,05%8400000,88120000022323
Luke Henman (SHE)X1356,99%9300000,91020001100210
Theo Rochette (BAC)X2251,19%147100000,95110001200141
Jared McIsaac (CHA)X120,00%000000,66001000720333
Brady Burn (MON)X4346,19%142900000,92000000160344
Ellio Desnoyers (TOT)X1152,40%151900010,79270002300325
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X1035,43%12700000,78150000022412
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X4335,71%9800010,86002000032236
Tyler Hinam (TOT)X5047,51%30100000,66163021300533
Conor Frenette (ROU)X3250,82%18300000,83000010140352
Nicolas Ouellet (MON)X1245,95%14800010,72040002300423
Oleksii Myklukha (HAL)X2243,31%135300011,00130000022222
Kevin Gursoy (GAT)X5150,37%200900000,67340000011342
Yu Sato (R) (SHA)X1030,00%13000000,83130001100311
Keenan MacIsaac (SHA)X010,00%000000,62000101100132
Samuel Houde (CHA)X5050,51%9900000,80110100250335
Miguel Tourigny (R) (TOT)X520,00%000000,72001000210225
Shaun Miller (CHI)X0338,30%9400000,95010000000262
Cédric Desruisseaux (VDO)X2354,71%17000000,83020000250131
Alexis Brisson (R) (RIM)X1040,24%8200000,87020001100163
Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X3149,61%116700000,98330100011223
Justin Gill (RIM)X3247,06%146200000,83010000011225
Gabriel Denis (ROU)X5153,27%67200000,63251010310154
Peyton Hoyt (HAL)X2236,94%49000000,60171000210322
Charlie Desroches (R) (BAT)X100,00%000000,57120000033021
William Rouleau (BAC)X5153,09%50100001,08110000210312
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (SJE)X1042,22%9000000,92250001200411
Valentin Demchenko (R) (DRU)X0042,16%20400000,69230000041121
Xavier Bernard (BLB)X310,00%000000,640000000213113
Jordan Spence (TOT)X100,00%000000,570000001100033
Pier-Olivier Roy (TOT)X3250,39%25600000,70120001100131
Jacob Hudson (BAC)X3238,16%7600000,82010000064514
Géatan Jobin (R) (TOT)X4148,16%111700000,82040010077311
Jeremy Martin (TOT)X0148,41%53300000,76130000011123
Samuel Bolduc (SHE)X000,00%000000,59000000061113
Sean Larochelle (HAL)X000,00%000000,54000000091110
Anthony Gagnon (DRU)X4052,00%22500000,56131001100334
Ethan Crossman (MON)X2039,39%6600010,78030010190512
Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X2048,26%80400001,05120001100114
Nicolas Daigle (R) (BAT)X2151,88%133200100,73050000033134
Justin Barron (MON)X500,00%000100,5400010001212222
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X200,00%000000,600000002170231
Cameron Whynot (R) (SHA)X100,00%000000,59000000041013
Christopher Farmer (ROU)X6050,36%13700030,68120100077331
Simon Pinard (GAT)X1343,56%10100000,58140000250132
Dawson Mercer (CHA)X3041,07%5600000,96110001100202
Olivier Nadeau (R) (CAP)X1043,56%10100000,79000102200131
Jacob Squires (R) (RIM)X200,00%000000,560000000111103
Joshua Roy (R) (DRU)X2044,61%144600000,65030000011123
Jeremy Laframboise (SJE)X3051,16%129800000,76000120130116
Manix Landry (R) (GAT)X4055,79%9500000,67000110310032
Ivan Ivan (R) (CHI)X2048,11%98100001,02010000240304
Justin Ducharme (BLB)X1343,10%5800000,97000000021114
Jeremy Michel (VDO)X0028,72%9400000,67000012200222
Oscar Plandowski (R) (CAP)X200,00%000000,58000000061001
Samuel Desgroseilliers (ROU)X100,00%000000,69000001300013
Metis Roelens (TOT)X3253,22%65200000,83110000022161
Zachary Roy (R) (SHA)X0055,21%9600000,65000000022212
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R) (RIM)X3043,40%10600010,600201000131251
Kyle Foreman (R) (HAL)X3152,44%8200110,65010010032421
Jacob Gaucher (BAC)X4054,72%41300000,75000001100202
Thomas Casey (VIC)X1056,16%100600000,73000000073242
Yann-Felix Lapointe (QUE)X100,00%000000,49000100022131
Justin Bergeron (SHE)X210,00%000000,48000000160042
Alex Drover (GAT)X4051,97%81200010,75000001100441
Alexander Mirzabalayev (HAL)X2040,58%113600000,70050112200232
Zach Dean (R) (HAL)X1349,64%137400000,62460001200124
Marshall Lessard (R) (CHI)X3139,81%10800000,90000001100034
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (TOT)X200,00%000000,520001000111121
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X3146,15%7800000,65001000062212
Dawson Stairs (BAT)X4151,34%59600100,50351011100113
Cole Cormier (R) (GAT)X1144,26%6100000,71000010011222
Egor Serdyuk (TOT)X4030,95%8400000,82010000160003
Jeremie Poirier (VIC)X110,00%000000,46010000043112
Vincent Sévigny (TOT)X000,00%000000,480000002180012
Frederyk Janvier (DRU)X0048,18%38400000,60010000053402
Shawn Element (CHA)X2055,81%60200100,73110001800323
Israel Mianscum (R) (SHA)X1035,51%64200000,56180000044023
Marc-Antoine Pepin (VDO)X200,00%000000,47000011100121
Christian Huntley (BAC)X100,00%000000,640000004140101
Patrick Kyte (TOT)X100,00%000000,50001001200133
Cole Huckins (R) (QUE)X1049,41%76500000,75230000092221
Jeremy Biakabutuka (DRU)X120,00%000000,51000000041111
Nicolas Savoie (SJE)X100,00%000000,440000003430021
Brandon Frattaroli (TOT)X0050,04%138300000,51280000044211
Matthew Grouchy (DRU)X0055,28%103300000,74012000210122
Cole Edwards (RIM)X2137,78%13500000,65000000180024
Roman Rodzinski (R) (BAT)X010,00%000000,440000000124110
William Trudeau (BAT)X010,00%000000,44000000180220
Axel Andersson (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,520000000154030
Yohan Plamondon (QUE)X2040,00%5500000,78030000021114
Drew Elliot (R) (SHA)X1248,66%52200000,61010100032121
Tristan Roy (R) (CAP)X0132,05%7800000,57000000170003
Adam McCormick (SHE)X210,00%000000,42001000130032
Lukas Cormier (CHA)X000,00%000000,55000000030101
Leon Denny (BLB)X210,00%000000,420000002100220
Raivis-Kristian Ansons (R) (SHA)X0234,65%12700000,69220000062211
William Dufour (SJE)X3241,11%18000010,522310100125212
Alexis Dubé (R) (DRU)X1159,34%9100000,51010000032110
Nicolas Kingsbury-Fournier (CHI)X1143,10%5800000,93110000066131
Samuel Johnson (R) (BAT)X3246,47%69500000,581500001130402
Patrick Guay (VIC)X4054,52%29900000,79010000032220
Darien Kielb (VDO)X200,00%000000,39000020160102
Pier-Olivier Lacombe (RIM)X130,00%000000,50000011100100
Kirill Nizhnikov (QUE)X1043,68%8700000,79120000011111
Anderson MacDonald (BLB)X2034,83%8900000,72110000022221
Antoine Crête-Belzile (CHI)X000,00%000000,47000000033101
Jarrett Baker (MON)X100,00%000000,41001101200212
Walter Flower (DRU)X0025,00%400000,41000000072101
Samuel Dube (HAL)X4248,33%30000000,64010000210102
Alexandre Couture (QUE)X2147,93%82200000,7701000001211312
Nicholas Girouard (TOT)X2053,64%22000000,67110000210023
Alexei Sergeyev (VDO)X2252,22%27000010,662200002140321
Max-Antoine Melançon (HAL)X1038,50%20000000,444500001140130
Noah Delemont (R) (DRU)X200,00%000000,540000000148021
Nathan Larose (SJE)X110,00%000000,44000000140121
Jeremy Lapointe (R) (TOT)X1449,60%99400010,44030001100231
Rémy Anglehart (SHE)X4151,22%65800000,83000001100113
Jacob Dion (ROU)X120,00%000100,37000020022100
Alexis Arsenault (VIC)X000,00%000000,410000000362101
Xavier Fortin (SJE)X3056,94%7200100,60011011100001
Maxym Bykov (R) (CAP)X1050,00%71600010,67110000033111
Evan MacKinnon (VDO)X1052,80%12500000,78000000340100
Gregory Kreutzer (GAT)X000,00%000000,35000200044111
Thomas Pelletier (MON)X010,00%000000,350000202170011
David Aebisher (CHA)X000,00%000000,410000100681022
Emile Hegarty-Aubin (QUE)X1052,39%39700000,670110003150210
Adrian Valigura (R) (BAT)X2351,65%9100000,4900000001610112
Emile Lauzon (VDO)X1053,80%31600000,77000011500103
Kyle Havlena (ROU)X220,00%000000,35000012300312
William Cummings (R) (GAT)X0033,33%7800000,460000101100111
William Provost (MON)X2048,93%70300000,650000000144211
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R) (HAL)X010,00%000000,35000000041001
David Noël (BLB)X000,00%000000,330000100131001
Thimo Nickl (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,3700000002710101
Christopher Innis (BAC)X100,00%000000,37000000092013
Tristan DeJong (TOT)X000,00%000000,470000000143100
Alexandre Parent (BAT)X1148,19%8300010,56000000044111
Olivier Bourret-Vinette (MON)X1146,38%6900000,76000101100122
Alexandre Doucet (R) (DRU)X0040,93%142200000,45120000022000
Anthony Poulin (ROU)X2151,78%81500000,511300000101013
Liam Leonard (VIC)X1044,81%39500000,67010000042131
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000100044003
Jeremy Jacques (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000093000
Vincent Martineau (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000100093002
Gabriel Montreuil (ROU)X1029,27%4100000,650000001140111
Frederic Abraham (HAL)X1048,33%6000000,48010100021100
Isaac Béliveau (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,460001003110111
William Villeneuve (GAT)X000,00%000000,31000000092001
Loris Rafanomezantsoa (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,33010000022000
Julien Anctil (TOT)X2144,53%79500000,57030000044020
Maxence Guenette (GAT)X100,00%000000,32000000021112
Brendon Clavelle (HAL)X020,00%000000,29000100042012
Blake Richardson (ROU)X2050,78%19300000,46000020350021
Jordan Lepage (SJE)X000,00%000000,290000100132300
Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X3161,33%81200000,65010000042102
Alexandre Pellerin (HAL)X0032,22%9000000,43000000042120
Mikisiw Awashish (R) (RIM)X0050,30%16500000,51000100094111
Samuel LeBlanc (CAP)X0161,02%5900000,57000000011110
Kieran Craig (DRU)X0034,67%7500100,58110000071101
Maxime Rioux (HAL)X000,00%000000,430000000136001
Nathan Gaucher (R) (CAP)X0050,29%51900000,49000000011002
Olivier Mathieu (SHE)X0052,60%17300000,72001000033010
James Malatesta (SHE)X1054,62%11900000,62000000033101
Jason Horvath (CHI)X000,00%000000,310000001230101
Darick Louis-Jean (TOT)X100,00%000000,26000010022221
Alexandre Joncas (BAC)X100,00%000000,280000001270001
Yan Aucoin (SHA)X100,00%000000,270001101150020
Jacob Stewart (R) (VIC)X1049,43%43700000,970000000264000
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,350020002120011
Mathieu Charlebois (QUE)X010,00%000000,26000000033020
William Veillette (R) (HAL)X0051,08%64800000,391300001100110
Karl Boudrias (VDO)X000,00%000000,260000100191101
Anthony Allepot (CHI)X300,00%000000,280001100197001
Hugo Savinsky (DRU)X000,00%000000,27000020077000
Alexander Peresunko (TOT)X0128,57%4200000,64020000022100
Anthony Imbeault (VIC)X0140,82%4900000,59000010042110
Jordan Briere (DRU)X0052,80%50000000,4301000001812111
Alexandre Hogue (MON)X000,00%000000,350000000205001
Jaxon Bellamy (SJE)X100,00%000000,27002010140000
Felix-Olivier Chouinard (BAC)X000,00%000000,310000000246000
Noah Laaouan (SHE)X010,00%000000,370000000333001
Nick Deakin-Poot (SJE)X0048,10%7900000,37010100011141
Thomas Lacombe (BAT)X1249,47%65700000,5323000001010010
Jeremie Rainville (ROU)X2242,31%10400000,47000000052103
Edouard St-Laurent (BLB)X1050,53%56800000,74000000032011
Adam Raska (R) (TOT)X0128,57%9100000,421101001170201
Antoine Rochon (SJE)X1051,02%9800000,61000000000004
Logan Chisholm (BLB)X0146,80%39100000,580000000207022
Maxime Collin (ROU)X0138,60%5700000,60000000077020
Thomas Ethier (BAT)X0142,11%11400100,92040000033210
Nathan Ouellet (TOT)X1037,88%6600000,38000000099011
Jérôme Gravel (ROU)X110,00%000000,22000220041020
Seena Peeters (R) (GAT)X0055,06%8900000,5000000002321011
Adam Gaudreau (CAP)X100,00%000000,32000000033000
Harijs Brants (R) (BAT)X000,00%000000,380000000172012
Hunter Holmes (SHA)X1145,18%16600000,76340000054201
Jeffrey Burridge (BAT)X2040,00%5000000,37000000084101
Edouard Ouellet (CHI)X0048,44%6400100,470000000166101
Julien Létourneau (TOT)X1048,86%83300000,380100001120210
Xavier Labrecque (QUE)X1054,22%24900000,610000001210010
Benjamin Roode (BAC)X000,00%000000,27001000064002
Samuel Regis (CHA)X000,00%000000,28000010140020
Alexandre David (R) (SJE)X1050,30%84700000,4900000003925000
Luke Wilson (TOT)X1044,22%29400000,37000000052101
Gabriel Proulx (TOT)X1045,59%6800000,54000100011121
Jacob Melancon (R) (MON)X1135,82%6700000,66000000120020
Spencer Blackwell (BAT)X1040,43%4700000,39000000000110
Maxime Pellerin (R) (CHI)X3049,33%59400000,4900000003713000
Rudolf Pocls (R) (ROU)X1055,67%39700000,61040001100100
Xavier Parent (CHA)X1047,19%8900000,462200000133000
Etienne Caron (CAP)X000,00%000000,290000001100001
Zachary Massicotte (SJE)X000,00%000000,26000100063000
Felix Pare (BAC)X3038,89%7200000,3900000002121221
Justin Desjardins (R) ()X0229,27%4100000,45001000033120
Simon Lavigne (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,260020100216001
Olivier Boutin (R) (SHA)X000,00%000000,27000000033001
Chris McQuaid (VIC)X000,00%000000,36000000064001
Anthony D'Amours (BLB)X000,00%000000,290000000253001
Marc-Antoine Séguin (R) ()X0042,68%32100000,520100000246100
Jordan Spadafore (HAL)X000,00%000000,23000010031002
Thomas Belzile (MON)X000,00%000000,36000000032000
Jaheem Lagace-Aurelien (BAT)X2041,75%30900000,4411000001010021
Olivier Turan ()X000,00%000000,31010000051000
Colton O'Brien (TOT)X100,00%000000,34000000042100
Nathan Martel (R) (RIM)X000,00%000000,340010000372101
Vincent Bujold (R) (RIM)X000,00%000000,320000000276000
Josh Lawrence (BLB)X2048,37%21500001,16000000077010
Jason Boissonneault (R) (SHA)X0248,06%20600000,56000000021010
Valentin Nussbaumer ()X1070,00%1000001,04010000021100
Nathan Lavoie (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000010041100
Charles Savoie (R) (SJE)X1038,46%2600000,40000000033001
Zackary Daneau (HAL)X1051,28%15600000,4400000006313000
Joonas Lemhus (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,32000000094010
Tristan Pelletier (GAT)X0045,61%5700000,23000000033010
William Dagenais (BAT)X0042,86%2800000,53000000082011
Marcel Barinka (TOT)X1053,21%21800000,64000002200100
Tommy Luneau (R) (RIM)X0049,84%62200000,39000010120000
Sean Stewart (VDO)X000,00%000000,220000001130010
Benjamin Badalamenti (VDO)X1044,37%30200000,5100000002012011
Antoine Desrochers (R) (CAP)X000,00%000000,290000000381011
Bailey Peach (BLB)X1041,67%1200000,880100000167001
Gabriel Villeneuve (BAC)X000,00%000000,48000000044000
Cole Stewart (BAC)X0047,00%30000000,41000000044010
Maximilien Ledoux (R) (SHA)X0053,23%6200000,360001000162000
Ben Allison (R) (SHA)X0025,00%2800000,21010000076000
Elliot St-Pierre (QUE)X000,00%000000,300000000160001
Tyson Hinds (R) (SHA)X000,00%000000,30000000022010
Kaylen Gauthier (R) (GAT)X000,00%000000,19000100130001
Sonny Kabatay (R) (DRU)X0051,72%23200000,7600000001515001
Dylan L'Italien (RIM)X0131,43%3500000,30000010022000
Mathieu Gagnon (CHA)X2042,50%4000000,5100000002323110
Xavier Cormier (QUE)X1047,34%20700000,682200000116000
Tyler Boivin (CAP)X0127,27%2200000,42000000033000
Charles-Edouard Drouin (BAC)X1046,94%9800000,520000000184110
Aiden Macintosh (QUE)X0045,07%7100000,53000001100001
Olivier Martel (R) (CAP)X000,00%000000,22010000033000
Hugo Despres ()X0051,41%28400000,720000201110000
James White (DRU)X0036,47%8500000,4000000006512010
Anthony Munroe-Boucher (TOT)X0247,87%9400000,30121000210010
Dylan Schives (R) (VDO)X100,00%000000,2400100003131000
Ozzie King (VIC)X0166,67%1500000,41000000055000
Mathis Desgroseilliers (CAP)X000,00%000000,480000002120011
Jeremie Hebert (MON)X000,00%000000,800000000131001
Olivier Crête-Belzile (VDO)X000,00%000000,170000000256000
Louis Crevier (R) (CHA)X000,00%000000,2500000001919011
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R) (MON)X0048,18%11000001,390000000146000
Logan Kelly-Murphy (SJE)X000,00%000000,270000000356101
Alex DeGagne (BLB)X000,00%000000,210000000508000
William Minville (R) (SJE)X100,00%000000,22000000000001
Keiren Gallant (R) (SHA)X0050,88%5700000,51000000011001
Jeremy Cote ()X0031,25%1600000,93000000530000
Samuel Cartier (CAP)X0051,28%3900000,170000000273000
Zackary Riel (R) (CHI)X100,00%000000,15000000088000
Gavin Hart ()X0050,00%800001,060000000121010
Michael Pellerin (DRU)X0050,00%200000,1600000001212100
David Doucet (R) (SJE)X1151,93%46600000,2512000004211001
Jack Tucker (VIC)X000,00%000000,220000000342000
Anthony Turcotte (R) (BAT)X0053,33%1500000,4900000003524000
Felix-Antoine Drolet (VDO)X000,00%000000,140000100435001
Dominic Leblanc (R) (HAL)X0044,44%1800000,310000000431000
William Champagne ()X0025,00%400000,87000000063001
Drew Johnston (SJE)X0114,29%700100,4500000001111012
Rafael Clement ()X100,00%000000,48000000130000
Zachary Racicot (RIM)X000,00%000000,21000000096010
Xavier Raby (TOT)X100,00%000000,22000000022101
Jack Campbell (R) (TOT)X0048,06%20600000,4200000001515000
Loic Bergeron (VIC)X000,00%000000,15000000044000
Mathieu Blanchard (R) (RIM)X0042,25%14200000,4300000001111000
Adam Bowness (CAP)X2038,89%5400000,350000000421002
Nathael Roy (VDO)X0041,67%1200000,5000000002219000
Micheal Oliver ()X000,00%000000,2300000003510000
Feliks Morozov (VDO)X0021,43%1400000,4400000004222000
Emile Girard (R) ()X000,00%100001,52000000000001
Samy Paré (R) (VDO)X0136,36%1100000,4900000001414001
Alexandar Dimovski (BAT)X1046,97%13200000,53010000074010
Vincent Anctil (TOT)X0137,50%1600000,29000000044000
Benjamin Corbeil (ROU)X1038,13%13900000,12000000044001
Jeffrey Durocher ()X0042,86%2800003,16000001100010
Olivier Coulombe (R) ()X0043,86%5700001,28000000033000
Tristan Gourdeau (CHI)X0031,58%3800000,710000000118000
Antoine Tremblay (R) ()X1030,43%2300000,220000000134001
Jeremie Jacob (QUE)X0052,94%1700000,3611000001313000
Julien Vander Voe (MON)X0054,55%1100000,38000001200000
Jeremie Major (HAL)X000,00%000000,100000000206000
Brendan Tomilson (DRU)X000,00%000000,1000000004517000
Zackary Gravel (R) (HAL)X0051,72%5800000,62000000033000
Mikael Martel (RIM)X0040,00%1500000,310000000182000
Olivier Picard (CHI)X0044,83%2900000,1600000006113000
Riley Kidney (R) (GAT)X0051,79%5600000,6600000006845000
Liam Peyton (SHE)X0053,85%2600000,1600000001919000
Andrew Belchamber (R) ()X0080,00%500000,71000000066000
Yannic Bastarache ()X00100.00%100001,01110000066000
Brendan St-Louis (DRU)X000,00%000000,2400010001210000
Jeremy Michaud (ROU)X000,00%000000,1500000001811000
Félix Gascon (CAP)X010,00%000000,110000000123010
Alex Labbe (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,2900000004140000
Xavier Fillion (R) (TOT)X0042,45%21200000,18000000055001
Justin Gosselin (R) (CHI)X000,00%100000,450000000103000
Anthony Hamel (SHE)X000,00%000000,180000001170000
Vincent Dupuis (R) (ROU)X000,00%000000,1500000002014000
Olivier-Luc Hache (TOT)X0049,65%14100000,200000000285000
Tommy Bouchard (R) (GAT)X0044,00%2500000,110000000555000
Zachary Beauregard (BLB)X0054,35%4600000,6500000006019000
Alex Gritz (SHE)X0033,33%300000,24000010044000
Massimo Siciliano (R) ()X000,00%000000,43000000052000
Edouard Cournoyer (R) ()X000,00%000000,16000010160000
Sam McKinney (QUE)X000,00%000000,15000000098000
Sam Dow (R) (BAT)X000,00%000000,050000001270000
Jeremy Duguay (R) (HAL)X0040,00%3500000,3300000006861000
Charlie Da Fonseca (BAC)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Philip Casault (R) (BAC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Noah Wilson ()X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Samuel DeGrasse (HAL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ludovic Soucy (BAC)X0046,15%2600000,00000000033000
Anthony Leblanc (R) (RIM)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Francis Langlois (DRU)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Félix Poulin (R) ()X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Marc Richard (R) (HAL)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Zachael Turgeon (R) ()X0028,00%2500000,00000000066000
Orlando Mainolfi (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alex Falardeau (R) (MON)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Kyle Petten (SHE)X0020,00%500000,00000000099000
Dylan Savenkov (QUE)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Félix Tremblay (R) (SHA)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Karl Vaillancourt (R) (DRU)X00100.00%400000,0000000001515000
Mathis Cloutier (R) ()X0037,50%7200000,0000000001515000
Robbie Dowell (R) (RIM)X0052,59%11600000,0000000001616000
Edouard Dostie (ROU)X0041,38%5800000,0000000001717000
Felix Lafrance (CHA)X0053,33%1500000,0000000002121000
Alexis Couture (CAP)X0040,86%9300000,0000000005353000
Stephane Huard (R) (GAT)X0059,09%2200000,0000000006868000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Leclair (R) (VDO)20100,9471,9063002380000,0000060000
Jonathan Lemieux (BLB)52100,9422,171940071200010,0000266000
Antoine Coulombe (BAC)108200,9261,9558300192560010,0000957000
William Grimard (BAT)80000,9203,4424400141740000,0000068000
Zachary Emond (ROU)52291930,9162,5830468413115560020,813165117921
Olivier Adam (R) (DRU)131200,9083,2645920252720000,0000365000
Tristan Cote-Cazenave (SJE)68323230,9072,9640748620121680350,733306711031
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo (HAL)185540,9073,2296840525590200,62581453010
Thomas Sigouin (TOT)41161940,9063,31237310213113920020,733153922531
Matthew Welsh (BLB)66491150,9052,6939212517618600500,63027662243
Zachary Bouthillier (CAP)42201720,9053,3224004013313930411,00063924321
Olivier Rodrigue (TOT)5438970,9032,7133004214915370200,813165413304
Remi Poirier (QUE)36191050,9033,1519986110510800300,576333434322
Alexis Shank (SHE)54361160,9002,72324310214714740320,607285315421
Samuel Hlavaj (R) (MON)35181240,8992,9620906210310230110,733153434220
Alexis Gravel (CHA)66431660,8992,5138900316316080230,59432662322
Kevin Mandolese (VIC)62372140,8982,9937462218718390210,74127617323
Lucas Fitzpatrick (TOT)26131120,8983,19154400828040110,80052631110
Anthony Morrone (BAT)68253760,8983,47387210122421880110,61331680821
Tristan Berube ()1311100,8972,7574101343300000,70010131010
Dakota Lund-Cornish (TOT)45212010,8963,4825892315014480020,833124225603
Colten Ellis (VDO)68382630,8933,2240472321720290410,55020680134
Fabio Iacobo (CHI)54321630,8923,09308810215914680200,714145117211
Emile Samson (HAL)54163170,8913,7631634119818170100,667245414540
Cole McLaren (SHE)1512120,8902,5688900383460000,66761553100
Charles-Antoie Lavallee (VIC)75100,8903,2738501211910101,0003761002
Tyriq Outen (SHA)2781220,8863,73141620887690110,667152345100
Justin Blanchette (CHI)208540,8843,65103600635450000,77891751000
Jacob Goobie (R) (RIM)2391110,8844,31132420958190100,66762145200
Francesco Lapenna (GAT)2461030,8833,45127001736240100,50081949202
Daniel Moody (TOT)58233040,8833,5432332119116290100,500145710331
Samuel Boileau (CAP)10100,8823,0839002170000,000005000
Nikolas Hurtubise (SHA)3882730,8824,1421862015112810210,750123713300
Mathias Savoie (R) ()72410,8744,4838920292310000,000072100
Samuel Richard (ROU)206920,8724,14107241745800000,33361751100
Kevyn Brassard (CAP)3162110,8684,371673201229270011,00072939011
Noah Patenaude (DRU)5894630,8684,1032494022216830020,62516581123
Creed Jones (CHA)61200,8454,2122800161030000,0000266000
Tyler Caseley (R) (RIM)10000,8425,8031003190000,0000010000
William Dyke (R) (QUE)20000,8007,0160007350000,0000015000
Thommy Monette (SJE)20100,7938,7741006290000,0000167000