Pro All Players Stats for LHJMQsim

Update - 25 avril 2018 at 18:13

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vitali Abramov (QUE)X66495310212120141833420014,33%21152023,03122133782462023185
Alexandre Alain (BLB)X68455510023320712123010014,95%22159523,46141024742420005199
Alex Barre-Boulet (SHA)X6849499833280682303460014,16%18163624,071216287224201110210
James Phelan (RIM)X6837609731240552192940012,59%26150722,16615215020700010219
Phélix Martineau (TOT)X67365692177151521392480014,52%20148522,16816243826010112199
Maxime Fortier (CAP)X6633589121160261452910011,34%14142421,5781321542281014147
Otto Somppi (BAC)X6844458928200241712890015,22%20127918,80891760220000127
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (RIM)X68355186221055220893010011,63%8141920,8781523612080006156
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X683649851550101051432650013,58%10136019,99102232552040004129
Derek Gentile (VDO)X68335285820161922520013,10%23156723,0581624432210003219
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X6638417914140461302480015,32%11124618,88891757223000010
Filip Zadina (BAT)X62374178238055983000012,33%12137522,171210225721811212130
Maxime Comtois (CAP)X68324678195601701122600012,31%17148121,7841317632451015152
Denis Mikhnin (ROU)X683938772310037942420016,12%12129018,9768144224500008
Yvan-Gabriel Mongo (GAT)X67374077-6280462342580014,34%13152822,811011214520811212266
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X652948773220121062340012,39%10133320,5141115492210117115
Jordan Martel (BAT)X663541761036066802640013,26%9128119,40916255622200003
Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X62334376213210761552590012,74%8128620,757121949214202799
Antoine Morand (CAP)X6829477614200251582870010,10%15151322,2481422632430112190
Simon Chevrier (TOT)X6930457530775160832370012,66%15140920,4271320532490009121
Samuel Dove-McFalls (ROU)X68373774175401511172910012,71%21137920,287714732390004109
Drake Batherson (TOT)X60304474183801561302310012,99%14121820,303111442204000150
Cameron Askew (QUE)X68294574145915120821940014,95%12141320,7891726472560003123
Ivan Chekhovich (SHA)X68284674376610143952250012,44%16148921,9061420492462025187
Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X682746735500164952560010,55%17151222,2381826572220007137
Peter Abbandonato (TOT)X59343872960131552440013,93%13126721,487613451650003144
Jan Drozg (TOT)X61284472-680361011950014,36%12129521,2271320382182135115
Matthew Boucher (CHA)X68323668153201171063020010,60%13139420,5041014632360002107
Ivan Kozlov (GAT)X68343367-8300642022470013,77%18145821,44121123502051234207
Dawson Theede (GAT)X68303767-5101151771212400012,50%17146421,5381018492091013239
Keith Getson (MON)X68333366025544942310014,29%7128818,9511122351204000558
Joel Teasdale (HAL)X642541661249599992190011,42%12136421,3251217402060118153
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (SHA)X6810556535782012569112008,93%103161123,7061218702400002196
Connor Moynihan (VDO)X682836640119151981112410011,62%18149421,9861016472080003176
Simon Lafrance (SHA)X682539642380221352090011,96%13144221,2071522622370005146
Felix Lauzon (QUE)X6423416415401431571910012,04%18137821,5310919482360222143
Vasily Glotov (TOT)X69224264817532942020010,89%9114516,60491334155011582
Kevin Klima (DRU)X583132639340531682310013,42%12122221,065813451750111103
Cédric Desruisseaux (SHE)X68253863-1960211442070012,08%9135019,8681321472312136139
Pavel Koltygin (QUE)X6825386316260381232220011,26%10118717,45691539195000018
Hugo Roy (HAL)X68243963532075742190010,96%10130119,14891747217000174
Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X682339622921592662300010,00%8130119,138132145224011563
Mika Cyr (CHA)X6719436274016143218008,72%10119517,84461036198000461
Vladislav Kotkov (SJE)X63283361151582992390011,72%17138421,976511401780004231
Alex Beaucage (SHE)X68223961-12435132901970011,17%13129519,056111746234000383
Chase Harwell (CHI)X65312960-65551381712190014,16%22142421,906713422210224109
Pascal Laberge (CAP)X66243660113001111002320010,34%4128919,539162564234000159
Robert Lynch (MON)X662238601040311121920011,46%11125118,96358331690005108
Ross MacDougall (VDO)X681644604440126801170013,68%127166224,449716612140002217
Olivier Galipeau (CAP)X68851591569513871110007,27%86163424,0321315612540000194
Ostap Safin (TOT)X6830285815475119952290013,10%7133319,61549522350005109
Yaroslav Alexeyev (TOT)X68213758311556997215009,77%15133419,62791648225000359
Jordan Maher (SHA)X602532572733574821560016,03%3105317,552101223183000150
Giordano Finoro (TOT)X65203656-7240701601680011,90%19125819,3641216361800003166
Thomas Gregoire (QUE)X6874956-4280449295007,37%82163824,0951823572610002232
Patrik Hrehorcak (BLB)X6820355501204383225008,89%11124418,30516214724500000
Bastian Eckl (DRU)X68183755-1020030103189009,52%10126618,612111324202202239
Dylan Seitz (MON)X6621335412320701181470014,29%1698214,89510153513100003
Adam Cheezo (TOT)X63173754-823578126215007,91%14128120,334711441950114113
D'Artagnan Joly (SHA)X6427265318520114802330011,59%17126319,741071755232000247
Olivier Mathieu (GAT)X68252752-7120821282160011,57%10146221,5057124620321310251
Thomas Ethier (TOT)X671339522135511949169007,69%6107115,98371032175000023
Kelly Klima (DRU)X67242751-3280122121260009,23%24143421,40268482030118152
Mathieu Nadeau (ROU)X682427511180921082400010,00%16131119,2835856235000253
Shaun Miller (BLB)X68242751-7220501032320010,34%10121517,8726842209000355
Ivan Kosorenkov (CAP)X68242751726033832010011,94%8128418,8979164624300019
Adam Marsh ()X52242650-122074951970012,18%13110221,18371032153202484
Joseph Veleno (HAL)X6617335088040141203008,37%17122418,5407722970114219
Alexandre Grisé (TOT)X69173350-314048106180009,44%16123017,834141834189000142
Luke Green (TOT)X671238502761553521000012,00%90155823,256915502260001211
Alex Breton (TOT)X688425028540695793008,60%91159423,454913542371011168
Luke Kirwan ()X40242549-418046771990012,06%488422,11461034137101159
Mikael Robidoux (SJE)X6821284979210160851810011,60%16125118,40246211392025143
Pascal Aquin (TOT)X65202949486201531251680011,90%21124119,09178271520114155
Jordan Ty Fournier (MON)X6820294912875203741850010,81%9117817,338513371170003138
Shawn Boudrias (RIM)X561434482324103548162008,64%7101218,070101025137000040
Samuel L'Italien (ROU)X68939481324046147133006,77%9129619,05167331970007195
Mathieu Sévigny (CAP)X6821264766201331011620012,96%9121117,823811211260005167
Sullivan Sparkes (DRU)X56182947-164210105158182009,89%8115820,6727935169000382
Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X66133447203553088131009,92%889513,57088867000014
Cédric Paré (TOT)X6813344715520100123156008,33%9107915,87371025962026114
Maxim Mizyurin (HAL)X682323466395901221820012,64%16140720,695510261941019177
Connor Bramwell (TOT)X64222446-32004293231009,52%12125919,67246441600004144
Anthony Poulin (BLB)X64202646-1312084165210009,52%9127219,884711431680113150
Jeffrey Durocher (CHA)X68192746-433594101220008,64%13132219,43268401940008187
Ryan Francis (MON)X681828463804711450012,41%287112,81511163017000009
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X69163046-271603185206007,77%5128518,63291140214000352
Jan Hladonik (TOT)X68192645320025162202009,41%9123218,115712331900001106
Anthony Boucher (SJE)X5918274514140321311430012,59%9128621,80549261640225233
Julien Tessier (TOT)X67162945-22006699209007,66%12131419,614111545214000156
David Noël (RIM)X6813324523861014456880014,77%91155822,927916302060002197
Saku Vesterinen (MON)X6810354581802956610016,39%104163123,993912272040000250
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X6722224427280501131400015,71%595214,210441178000133
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X672123442134074741870011,23%797214,503142812000003
German Rubtsov (HAL)X592024448255441391310015,27%13127721,65358241871014146
Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X68192544010040871860010,22%6112016,4634732149000113
Rémy Anglehart (TOT)X6616284438032861420011,27%784812,8528101377000284
Anderson MacDonald (RIM)X6815294411615108381440010,42%1391513,462571872000112
Jeremy Manseau (BAC)X65133144-2524048113155008,39%11109216,801141524148000149
Justin Ducharme (GAT)X68123244-1051155152147008,16%10117917,34213153220500004
Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X55212243210011881220017,21%1597217,689413241370002103
Nicolas Guay (QUE)X682122431623530801700012,35%8114716,8722425139000256
Félix Bibeau (TOT)X671825436501010878198009,09%10107916,10571234153011138
Arnaud Durandeau (SHA)X6817264351602195211008,06%10108916,0136933126101136
Bradley Lalonde (BLB)X68103343-33209870950010,53%101166524,494913502480001220
Jared McIsaac (RIM)X6593443163008651550016,36%93149322,975813231800001203
Pascal Corbeil (BAT)X685384329140315671007,04%74145921,46491337212000071
Brandon Skubel (VDO)X6621214263115561001370015,33%1109916,6508813132000188
Alex-Olivier Voyer (RIM)X641824421857593751460012,33%8101515,855491898000036
Ethan Crossman (SHE)X68182442-1010060701580011,39%11100414,763111428160000011
Jocktan Chainey (RIM)X688344220531510746590013,56%91155622,8821113281920001215
Gabriel Fortier (CAP)X682219411215538871510014,57%796914,242242012500000
Matthew Grouchy (TOT)X58212041-104151021451740012,07%12122721,166713381991014129
Yan Dion (VIC)X68152641-1541591611280011,72%1397014,2736924124000039
Leon Gawanke (TOT)X6312294192404164820014,63%70141722,50369442150000171
Charles-Édouard D'Astous (SHA)X6883341266208143730010,96%103159623,4821012342390330198
Nikita Alexandrov (TOT)X65162440840111191580010,13%6102715,8035825165000150
Michal Ivan (DRU)X5912284085008469690017,39%81133822,678614321511121150
Cole Reginato (SHE)X682019396675103691610012,42%1099814,68291132149000368
Jakob Pelletier (SHA)X681920391116035881520012,50%692113,55022336000024
Noah Dobson (HAL)X681128397641011155890012,36%84160023,534913462200001208
Antoine Crête-Belzile (TOT)X6183139114004640620012,90%95140523,03538371990220140
Félix Boivin (GAT)X5173239-142001456550012,73%79121323,7961016251500112205
Nicolas Beaudin (HAL)X686333914200136475008,00%64145321,364913512130110161
Antoine Demers (TOT)X66191938-1414041911590011,95%12118717,98571231196000594
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X69172138-134013791660010,24%8101814,7644822104000039
Benjamin Tardif (TOT)X581127381818103148113009,73%792115,8724618120011158
Evan MacKinnon (TOT)X69162137-1220121171590010,06%13110516,01671332142000394
Mathieu Boucher (MON)X3812253713207351133009,02%482821,80235261100002117
Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X37171936410013871200014,17%378021,084372395011187
Louis-Filip Côté (VDO)X63152136-24018821490010,07%13109317,3624616128000177
Samuel Poulin (SHA)X68102636104006653960010,42%3983612,2900061800003
Dmitri Zavgorodny (BAT)X661619354753174170009,41%994714,354592412900000
Patrick Kyte (SHE)X59112435-160106246670016,42%81119120,185510401680001147
Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X6853035-56951236984005,95%90159123,3931114482440000195
Tyler Hinam (QUE)X68142034136082711400010,00%790313,2817812133202490
Zachary Lavigne (BLB)X54132134-143569651240010,48%11100618,6206622149000182
Nicholas Welsh (TOT)X6682634-589513353710011,27%100153123,20448342240110202
Simon Le Coultre (TOT)X6272734-15440466075009,33%78136422,0041014371960000148
Jonathan Aspirot (BLB)X6862834-91021017534530011,32%72139920,582810161730111150
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X56151833-36610133661260011,90%1684415,0634722820111116
Morgan Adams-Moisan (VIC)X60132033-756017974163007,98%9114919,15426291420116139
William Poirier (GAT)X58122133-242078631070011,21%492315,9206612102000215
Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X66122133-1827524155128009,38%9101915,430221161000011
Walter Flower (GAT)X6833033-99751365650006,00%109158923,37189211990111240
Daniil Kuzmin (VIC)X62141832-25200491171160012,07%996515,570331057000267
Dominic Cormier (QUE)X684283229440753265006,15%66139520,51358261960111137
Michael Kemp (CHI)X6832932-147551126273004,11%105138020,29268311420001183
Felix Pare (BAC)X68131831-273158057146008,90%9106815,7153822741128219
Mikhail Shestopalov (TOT)X68131831-1418033651180011,02%989813,212131355000014
Joel Bishop (MON)X60112031218032105940011,70%1078913,151565500003180
Gerald Blackmore (SJE)X68102131-380954122008,20%674811,0100031900009
Liam Dunda ()X31141630657585521200011,67%253717,333363011000000
Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X68102030-91202498202004,95%5114216,792464319800001
Will Thompson (BAT)X68525301681151715159008,47%98147521,6902212490221136
William Cyr (TOT)X6192029-82402156640014,06%63113918,68551036208000063
Hunter Drew (SJE)X568212911102018555790010,13%85130823,36235411490112191
Jake Barter (CHI)X6872229-48520766285008,24%94152122,37369382140001154
Karl Boudrias (VDO)X6872229-153405144490014,29%62116917,1941516970000123
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris (CHI)X56121628-31100221031080011,11%11106819,0816716127000092
Nathan Hudgin (TOT)X3010182883006343830012,05%452017,321341262000159
Alexis Girard (SJE)X657212898559836490014,29%90149222,96257221800221251
Olivier Desjardins (TOT)X6652328-910801504965007,69%87153823,31347272120001203
Carl-Olivier Dignard (DRU)X68131427-1916068611190010,92%9121417,8522416144011267
Liam Murphy (QUE)X68121527153205350960012,50%1284912,48101771000051
Antoine Girard (TOT)X67111627-107210156111148007,43%24119017,76022201030006153
Liam Stevens (BAC)X5491827-142007235104008,65%887316,1634722140000013
Guillaume Beck (CHI)X6862127-171003766480012,50%85113416,6714511950222140
Christian Huntley (BAT)X686212713480743061009,84%82128918,9511211740000122
Maxence Guenette (GAT)X6652227-259201014752009,62%86138721,02235191260002174
Tyler Smith (DRU)X684232716551165747008,51%70131119,28347192010330128
Matthew Green (GAT)X68141226-2114026128980014,29%1091113,390001110002112
Marek Zachar (CAP)X68131326166021551050012,38%574510,96202418000027
Olivier Garneau (RIM)X62121426-41605664129009,30%1884813,6710112490009188
Nicolas Ouellet (RIM)X64121426000942910013,19%366610,4100028000116
Barrett Dachyshyn (CHI)X6871926-1726070105145004,83%25130819,24246271640001140
Gabriel Bilodeau (QUE)X68521261578101253673006,85%69156623,03257332600000178
Taylor Ford (SHA)X5642226115951032451007,84%75120921,6031114221450001160
Tommy Beaudoin (TOT)X69422266355693990004,44%278711,400551611800000
Keenan MacIsaac (ROU)X683232656010866168004,41%88151622,30268352360000169
Elijah Francis (TOT)X6932326-17580905654005,56%95142420,64134241470002190
Raphaël Lavoie (HAL)X68121325-41401976970012,37%868510,0800026000114
Anthony Beauchamp (VDO)X60111425-61405852120009,17%9105417,5647112017500007
Noah Corson (SJE)X6711142546009355930011,83%993914,01112429000263
Luke Henman (BAT)X68101525-4601355102009,80%373810,86112116800006
Jeremie Beaudin (CAP)X685202511420832556008,93%70158723,34347242280112186
Simon Benoit (TOT)X65421251976013639260015,38%54112317,270114720000154
Jeremy Diotte (TOT)X63322255400433848006,25%82124919,8224625212000193
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X39111324-211402638950011,58%866817,143251993101160
Zachary Lauzon (HAL)X6871724895515456680010,29%101157523,16415382140110217
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X636182456207857410014,63%69122719,471125350001159
Justin Barron (MON)X6861824-147510146450013,33%84143221,05224241960000175
Ryan DaSilva (VIC)X64519242300415359008,47%94147122,99336312071121192
Adam McCormick (BLB)X6851924-2335424058008,62%87131419,33213241640000147
Cooper Jones (ROU)X504202413005128170023,53%6594918,991123490001129
Landon Quinney (TOT)X5691423-133008561111008,11%1394716,90628221090004111
Samuel Guilbault (HAL)X6891423-52005761109008,26%681712,01033433101479
Aleksi Anttalainen (CHI)X6891423-205408767630014,29%93141720,84437341750001154
Taylor Egan (VIC)X6371623-655510056630011,11%89141222,424610301961014163
Stephen Templeton (BAC)X3222123-1435442541004,88%5568021,262572188000044
Darien Kielb (VDO)X6822123-9535926467002,99%93148821,88022372080001132
Jesse Sutton (BLB)X63101222015531131133007,52%1098815,680007541016178
Parker Bowman (CHI)X6591322-261159776103008,74%1184212,95033539000568
Radim Salda (VDO)X527152295408630520013,46%76115622,233912281580000150
Samuel Meisenheimer (TOT)X5161622-8140144476007,89%757111,19112544000279
Jeremy Groleau (CHA)X6861622-4280725065009,23%74150822,18246311730001215
Hugo Savinsky (DRU)X6861622-1942014241570010,53%96144421,24426291810111177
Jonathan Legault (BAC)X68517221792101734953009,43%109147021,6201112981122222
Brady Pataki (GAT)X68101121-17621010447890011,24%594113,842241210000000
Pier-Rick Dube (VIC)X6891221-23415915899009,09%498114,421341610200001
Sam King (VDO)X68813210280385583009,64%56269,2001153100009
Étienne Verrette (DRU)X6871421-344955960610011,48%92147321,67325231790001179
Alexander Katerinakis (CAP)X686152190083873008,22%105137,5513472100002
Samuel Beck (CHI)X6861521-44140363199006,06%483412,2725722144000118
Gabriel Villeneuve (BAC)X655162102407636420011,90%94134020,62224191890001233
Maxime Collin (ROU)X5991120-3001944820010,98%567011,36022989000216
Gabriel Denis (TOT)X6581220-12355838780010,26%569210,6400005000011
Hugo Despres (ROU)X4371320-240105481700010,00%968515,930337600002107
David Henley (MON)X6241620151421021946390010,26%81134221,640114620001181
Justin Bergeron (TOT)X62317204120215749006,12%56113718,3403328203000144
Benjamin Gagné (TOT)X6431720-5440753651005,88%84138721,67224221611011181
Sam Dunn (QUE)X621192023300612427003,70%5684613,6500007000073
Vincent Senez-Allaire (MON)X6691019-112403646110008,18%371110,77235125500000
Kevin Gilbert (HAL)X5381119-280194896008,33%668312,88246149800000
Thomas Casey (VIC)X6281119-72552726460017,39%144457,171012400007
Peyton Hoyt (HAL)X6871219-14207351112006,25%777911,4502263900008
Cole Rafuse (BAC)X6871219-24560835299007,07%1091713,480221310003163
Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X6761319-63553510581007,41%1580612,03011050114124
Yan Aucoin (TOT)X644151910675884345008,89%65118218,47336131030000117
Alex DeGagne (DRU)X6431619-10280753933009,09%66109517,11022792011179
Jacob Hudson (TOT)X659918-13602960790011,39%976511,772241239000176
Gregor MacLeod (RIM)X6881018-2601052570014,04%55207,6500001000010
Nicolas Poulin (HAL)X32711182380582778008,97%254116,911231758000047
Brett Crossley (CHI)X6871118-251403911880008,75%780111,782248700005108
Antoine Lessard (ROU)X4761218-3280672981007,41%555311,7712397500000
Mathieu Boissonneault (DRU)X6861218-61805176530011,32%770310,34000011101257
Adam Holwell (HAL)X5731518-9555634543006,98%82130822,95145201660000172
Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X6621618-238551565035005,71%94130519,7721312580000174
Felix Robert (BAT)X649817740186794009,57%572111,2700000000251
Nick Deakin-Poot (SJE)X6351217-84515634966007,58%678912,5200047800029
Xavier Bernard (CAP)X6851217244409225430011,63%68112616,5620210560000105
Alexis Arsenault (TOT)X5641317-661510426300013,33%71104918,73123886000078
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X5841317-82206328400010,00%7999117,0911211101000086
Noah Massie (SJE)X644131785007431220018,18%7097115,17000343000071
Quinn Hanna (BAC)X6841317-25575933547008,51%78134719,8113416190000071
Marc-Olivier Duquette (RIM)X58314174640962736008,33%5392715,98000341000085
Noah Laaouan (MON)X58116170220502329003,45%5898817,040337106000066
Edouard Ouellet (CHI)X587916-9215184874009,46%062710,8000006000126
Olivier Crête-Belzile (VDO)X6361016-1466010228380015,79%79100115,89112979000076
Metis Roelens (GAT)X6461016-18335434176007,89%105939,270000000000
Xavier Parent (BAT)X6861016-2100223663009,52%24636,810002500000
Tyler Hylland (CAP)X65511162120142655009,09%53695,6800013000021
Gabriel Sylvestre (CAP)X6851116-54601053157008,77%79146921,60314241720002189
Vincent Lanoue (CAP)X54412161080203453007,55%75123822,92134261820000131
Sacha Roy (ROU)X6631316-59001904132009,38%84130619,790223380002178
Jarrett Baker (MON)X683131611680992746006,52%86119617,5913411580000128
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X3721416102410341737005,41%4583622,59156241220000112
Brendan O'Reilly (SJE)X45115163280663535002,86%76103823,07011201200000172
Andrew Picco (VDO)X6201616-125001004219000,00%90124420,060225990000162
Yannick Bertrand ()X299615-11804633800011,25%755219,04112839000395
Christopher Benoit (SJE)X689615-11004050660013,64%54566,71011116000028
Alexandre Lafrenière (CHI)X448715-123153431670011,94%364814,73011949000056
Shawn Element (TOT)X568715-203758262650012,31%1070612,625271260000077
Justin Paré (BAC)X607815-1428106012671009,86%976512,75101120115199
Tomas Dajcar (BAC)X546915-73006542500012,00%72113821,08101211580000122
Jason Horvath (SJE)X3441115-72203131340011,76%4567119,741341372000091
Samuel Duchesne (CHI)X4921315-198715893749004,08%7997919,97044291140000111
Samuel Ianniciello (ROU)X6577144295443372009,72%66439,89000120006117
Jeremy Laframboise (SJE)X30681472552642510011,76%335011,6601142800002
Egor Kurbatov ()X205914-1460101956008,93%635917,96145136100004
Adam Capannelli (TOT)X6931114440133860005,00%43745,42134135000008
Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X516713-41151720490012,24%23827,500001300007
Ryan Barbosa (TOT)X484913-94008429310012,90%7496620,1310114920111119
Joakim Paradis (GAT)X6421113-237751152839005,13%59121919,04022151680220162
Wilson Forest (SHE)X6621113-26380474449004,08%95131719,96213191020110173
Jacob Neveu (HAL)X6821113116010873126007,69%92123118,101123620110148
Robbie Burt (TOT)X657512-624103855560012,50%467810,43000360000037
Frederik Theoret (VDO)X686612-10255684061009,84%980511,84000023000289
Vincent Tremblay-Lapalme (RIM)X525712540419340014,71%53396,510000300002
Nathaniel Doyon (GAT)X664812-12195252056007,14%65979,0500001000001
Christopher Innis (BAC)X3021012-5220331721009,52%3756218,74022859000077
Charles Taillon (VIC)X6521012-15280734751003,92%1876211,72000659011051
Dawson Mercer (HAL)X6821012-180123278002,56%15267,730000100004
Alexandre Drapeau ()X5911112-169351623726003,85%79113019,160113370000162
Samuel Naud (SHA)X57561103408928380013,16%965711,5300018000164
Samuel Houde (TOT)X625611-9100316079006,33%65939,571011348000136
Brandon Frattaroli (CHI)X234711040928310012,90%21998,650000400000
Vincent Lampron (ROU)X56381195758629180016,67%6096117,1600001000184
Simon Dubois-Tiberghen (GAT)X4501111-680291915000,00%3764014,23000213000027
Braeden Virtue (DRU)X6001111-15400502926000,00%4474312,3800005000034
Samuel Asselin (CAP)X4855102100264781006,17%24479,320110300008
Kevin Gursoy (GAT)X595510-51203135350014,29%64197,100000000003
Edouard St-Laurent (TOT)X643710-760212559005,08%44416,8903322300006
Chase Stewart (TOT)X64191021101151513441002,44%94120918,890003350000154
Charles-Antoine Roy (TOT)X48549-3202340420011,90%24268,8700005000153
Jean-Simon Bélanger (SHE)X52459-16120272670005,71%654210,4202222700006
Alexis Sansfacon (TOT)X52369-82005210100030,00%5052510,09011010000064
Olivier Desroches (SJE)X2227941601816130015,38%1531314,2100001000133
Samuel Bolduc (BAC)X25279-22604010150013,33%3146518,62000530000081
Louis-Philippe Denis (GAT)X67279-480171629006,90%82633,930002700014
Ryan Maclellan (MON)X281896240351412008,33%2843815,65011252000028
Pier-Olivier Lacombe (RIM)X52099-416091922000,00%4874914,40000221000049
Nathan Larose (TOT)X53099-5695652718000,00%4381315,35000324000042
Lane Cormier ()X2935812810511941007,32%1138113,14112834000062
Mathieu Charlebois (SHA)X40358112003015260011,54%4573118,291011287000189
Kyle McGrath (SHE)X46358-12952720220013,64%33367,300000000000
Jeremy Fortin (BAC)X53358-2160157750006,00%1164112,09000181013155
Luc Deschenes ()X14268-8300421328007,14%1632423,150221351000017
Yohan Plamondon (SJE)X39268-16049200010,00%11614,1321352600000
Louis Tardif (TOT)X54268-94356227180011,11%6590516,750003160000117
Charlie Lacombe (VIC)X24178180291718005,56%2143418,09011548000035
Tyler Higgins (GAT)X481780420911819005,26%5586918,090002130000111
Zack Bennett (DRU)X38088321552159000,00%153709,7300003000018
Alec Malo (DRU)X68437-16415734776005,26%1078211,490000000003
Tobbie Paquette-Bisson (QUE)X103471135199170017,65%1124024,04213846000033
Anthony Gagnon (ROU)X53347-5100192948006,25%54538,55011517000122
Mederick Racicot (TOT)X5534718359318180016,67%6090016,370000120110104
Nathan Legare (CAP)X612571295352026007,69%33355,4900001100000
Simon Monette (CHI)X45167-12240491914007,14%3358513,00011134000051
Brendan Sibley (DRU)X51167-3200391490011,11%274749,29022223000036
Alex Vosniades (DRU)X68167-25100202946002,17%884512,4200001200002
Justin Lazure (VDO)X68077-32915293724000,00%23955,810001500000
Jakob Fortier (DRU)X2842612002711220018,18%347817,07000046000140
Declan Smith (RIM)X60426-4295411845008,89%43175,280001100000
Mathieu Boulianne (CHI)X18336-52035180016,67%318210,0901112600001
Bailey Webster (SHE)X44336-1465511022290010,34%7096221,871013690002137
Vincent Milot-Ouellet (TOT)X45336-460128280010,71%22355,220000100014
Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X49336-40023231009,68%62605,310000300003
Alex Plamondon (SHE)X54336-2140165540007,50%24037,470002100001
William Basque (QUE)X57246324101922170011,76%32103,6800001000010
Ryan Smith (CHA)X26325-460910210014,29%02268,7000063800000
Kyle Petten (SHE)X29325-9100189280010,71%32428,3400000000012
Ben Higgins (MON)X39325-440203831009,68%539810,220000100002122
Casey Fox (CHI)X23235-11115271941004,88%937516,3000043500000
Charlie Roy ()X22145080151127003,70%2845020,450111981000042
Benjamin Thibeault (CAP)X441451842048921004,76%3456712,900000600007
Anthony Allepot (CHI)X66145-19280573713007,69%296129,27011035000039
Gregory Kreutzer (GAT)X34055-4280611026000,00%4871420,99000111090111133
Derek Dicaire (SJE)X42055-10021314000,00%21764,180000100009
Félix Meunier (HAL)X50314-2601317140021,43%11893,780111700003
Thomas Ferland (BAC)X7224-2956370028,57%1613218,92101112011118
Jack Wieringa (TOT)X19224-3235478120016,67%1828815,1410133500008
David Vaysberg ()X30224-32041026007,69%42307,670003800013
Ian MacPhee (VDO)X28134-814029912008,33%028510,1600012700000
Dallas Maurovic ()X30134-1060162824004,17%32789,2800000000043
Alexandre Lavoie (VIC)X32134-9315381926003,85%4250415,75101935011048
Xavier Pouliot (VDO)X35134-110027770014,29%1435610,18000016000018
Felix-Antoine Drolet (VDO)X46134016022850020,00%182936,3600004000015
Nicolas Roy (BLB)X59134-134032737002,70%22824,780000200013
Olivier Bourret-Vinette (BLB)X68134-13100283944002,27%43965,8200019000021
Jean-Mathieu Lavoie ()X28044518032714000,00%1537913,5400016000013
Louis-Philip Fortin (TOT)X23213612018970028,57%1334615,0400005000024
Jacob Gaucher ()X32213-980411150013,33%01925,990000500000
Kyle Havlena (ROU)X19123114023920050,00%1431416,5500016000039
Anthony Wojcik ()X2212302024313007,69%21406,350110300009
Leon Denny (CHA)X100338401517000,00%1018218,16011123000015
Felix Tremblay ()X11033-41201865000,00%1016815,3000006000012
Yann-Felix Lapointe (SHA)X27033132952563000,00%1839714,6900002000036
Marc-Andre LeCouffe (VIC)X550332007711000,00%21783,2300001600007
Nicholas Pryce ()X14202-42044100020,00%1715,060000100000
Ludovic Soucy (TOT)X24202-260618150013,33%01325,490000000000
Ian Smallwood (MON)X61124202020050,00%38514,200000000008
Liam Peyton (BAC)X21112-440121415006,67%11507,130000000000
Jacob Arseneault (BLB)X31112-5280451311009,09%2638112,2800005000019
Cayse Ton (VIC)X49112-4003820005,00%01633,32000419000113
Alex Wynter ()X5022160433000,00%46512,930000000001
Jeremie Hebert (MON)X12022-300470000,00%712010,0200005000012
Olivier Charest (DRU)X13022-120734000,00%01007,720000000000
Renat Dadadzhanov (QUE)X16022-1201054000,00%1018511,5400001000010
Andrew Smith (HAL)X2102211402942000,00%927613,1300002000018
Josh Anderson (SHE)X22022-226041911000,00%1829913,580000000004
Pier-Olivier Demers (TOT)X31022-627538151000,00%4047815,41000014000057
Dominik Blain-Dupuis (DRU)X57022-1115342718000,00%13025,29000012000079
Brendon Clavelle (HAL)X710126012130033,33%89413,470000000002
Marco Cavalleri (ROU)X8101-4003650020,00%0688,460000000007
Brock MacLeod (TOT)X10101-7406430033,33%1898,880000000002
Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X11101-1202711009,09%0797,200000000001
Danil Roganov ()X12101-26071412008,33%917014,1800019000126
Marcel Berube ()X15101-31355980012,50%21429,4700000000043
Nicholas Blachman ()X21101-121517550020,00%01687,9900002000016
Daven Castonguay (TOT)X351016415581312008,33%3963318,0800015000288
Samuel Dickner (BLB)X50101-74021017005,88%21573,1400001800003
Domenic Malatesta (SHA)X68101-580192516006,25%31982,910001500000
Lucas Thierus ()X2011100121000,00%0209,830000100000
Vladimir Kuznetsov ()X50113803321000,00%07815,6000021200000
Marcus Tesink ()X12011180752000,00%1017814,8100011000032
Vincent Martineau (RIM)X12011-7801334000,00%1518115,0800000000013
Zachary Gladu ()X16011-7802268000,00%01288,0000004000117
Nathael Roy (VDO)X19011-7003128000,00%21015,320000100000
Riley MacRae ()X20011200523000,00%01165,7801103000131
Marc-Olivier Alain (QUE)X24011500300000,00%01124,660000900005
Colton McKenna ()X25011-380761000,00%0712,840000000000
Jordan Lepage (BAT)X30011-31954798000,00%2337812,5900016000047
Vincent Marleau (BAT)X36011-440141212000,00%41915,310000000006
Morgan Nauss (BAT)X1000-100210000,00%11414,350000000000
Jacob Stewart ()X2000-100111000,00%0126,050000000000
Antoine Michaud ()X2000-100101000,00%02311,670000100000
Adam Gaudreau (CAP)X2000000000000,00%073,380000000000
Kolby Johnson ()X2000-100101000,00%094,690000000000
Olivier-Luc Hache ()X2000200220000,00%0178,450000000000
Anthony D'Amours ()X3000300010000,00%24515,100000100000
Kyle Auger (TOT)X3000100001000,00%14815,840000000000
Logan Johnston ()X4000-400012000,00%0266,490000000000
Samuel Desgroseilliers ()X4000-300113000,00%35012,500000000007
Hugo Guillemette (VDO)X4000-200251000,00%15814,450000000005
Jack Tucker (CHA)X4000-240520000,00%46115,200000000002
Evan White (SHE)X5000-200300000,00%67114,130000200003
Thomas Pelletier ()X6000-240611000,00%78814,6900001000010
Zachary Ouellet (ROU)X600051001330000,00%68313,910000100003
Cole Stewart (BAC)X8000-400343000,00%0496,160000000000
Tommy Cardinal (BLB)X9000-7408110000,00%1657,180000100000
Gabriel Fontaine (DRU)X9000-7401372000,00%214816,4900002200006
Kevin Mason (BAC)X10000040613000,00%1505,000000000000
Samuel Gaumond (RIM)X11000-100124000,00%1302,730000000000
Dominic Cormier (BAT)X11000-420410000,00%0645,830000000003
Ben Reid (TOT)X11000-220938000,00%311110,100000000000
Aaron Brisebois ()X12000-500407000,00%0937,730000200000
Jacob Hickey ()X13000-400618000,00%11007,670000300019
Samuel LeBlanc (CAP)X14000-340936000,00%0795,650000100003
Marc-Antoine Gagné (GAT)X14000-400276000,00%1715,050000000008
Nicolas Desgroseilliers (SHA)X17000100000000,00%080,470000200000
Calvin Martin (BLB)X26000-860957000,00%01224,690000200000
Charles-Antoine Giguere (GAT)X29000-460339000,00%2622,140001300000
Guillaume Desmarais (SHA)X30000000623000,00%0311,030001700000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vitali Abramov (QUE)X13238,30%48300111,344700051400787
Alexandre Alain (BLB)X4055,82%203700021,250600001010953
Alex Barre-Boulet (SHA)X7253,67%215400041,204600000111246
James Phelan (RIM)X5157,53%208600011,291600022005105
Phélix Martineau (TOT)X3255,27%181300011,24160010120595
Maxime Fortier (CAP)X6054,99%155300011,282500022001028
Otto Somppi (BAC)X5357,39%169200021,393120001100645
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (RIM)X7241,44%11100001,21250010120556
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X3055,33%150200001,25150112200836
Derek Gentile (VDO)X7348,47%199700001,08190002200832
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X4251,33%83000021,272100002700575
Filip Zadina (BAT)X7038,57%14000001,1321000011001084
Maxime Comtois (CAP)X5349,29%14000011,05590000260675
Denis Mikhnin (ROU)X8234,62%13000011,1961300015006103
Yvan-Gabriel Mongo (GAT)X2154,61%209300021,01340000000545
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (TOT)X5152,85%36900001,16220000130445
Jordan Martel (BAT)X5129,67%9100021,19370000042673
Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X5451,79%170700001,18271011100366
Antoine Morand (CAP)X4251,13%194400001,00570000011192
Simon Chevrier (TOT)X8140,44%13600011,06330011100276
Samuel Dove-McFalls (ROU)X5255,36%84000201,073400022001150
Drake Batherson (TOT)X3350,81%141900111,2211000011200691
Cameron Askew (QUE)X2149,86%35500111,05020030042552
Ivan Chekhovich (SHA)X4249,18%36400000,99162000011564
Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X6347,44%35200000,97380000250287
Peter Abbandonato (TOT)X3152,10%168700011,14250000011535
Jan Drozg (TOT)X4041,73%12700011,11240000041443
Matthew Boucher (CHA)X9348,80%16600010,98180000022757
Ivan Kozlov (GAT)X1253,29%199300000,92130000510512
Dawson Theede (GAT)X6359,35%15500000,92040031200485
Keith Getson (MON)X4241,74%35700101,02060011100441
Joel Teasdale (HAL)X5150,28%35800000,97060010011464
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (SHA)X110,00%000000,81000220022432
Connor Moynihan (VDO)X2440,75%31900000,86261111100634
Simon Lafrance (SHA)X3250,47%149600000,89140000055174
Felix Lauzon (QUE)X5056,15%175600000,931500002100633
Vasily Glotov (TOT)X2252,55%33300001,12020010410271
Kevin Klima (DRU)X1352,22%160100201,031600021100322
Cédric Desruisseaux (SHE)X2045,68%155000000,93020000011145
Pavel Koltygin (QUE)X5144,05%8400001,06110000053553
Hugo Roy (HAL)X4150,49%10300010,97250001400455
Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X2148,54%10300000,95241000390551
Mika Cyr (CHA)X2250,87%150000001,04060000410523
Vladislav Kotkov (SJE)X3038,46%33800020,883110100120563
Alex Beaucage (SHE)X2235,51%10700000,94020100320323
Chase Harwell (CHI)X3050,49%141600020,84050010011531
Pascal Laberge (CAP)X2351,71%43900000,93020000071345
Robert Lynch (MON)X3048,56%55600000,96110000011245
Ross MacDougall (VDO)X100,00%000000,72000001500252
Olivier Galipeau (CAP)X110,00%000000,72000011200257
Ostap Safin (TOT)X3135,88%13100110,87001000031841
Yaroslav Alexeyev (TOT)X6138,38%9900000,87110011100147
Jordan Maher (SHA)X3251,10%36400101,08000000000552
Giordano Finoro (TOT)X5148,22%151400000,89370000140312
Thomas Gregoire (QUE)X100,00%000000,680000000102204
Patrik Hrehorcak (BLB)X0146,15%7800010,88020000033222
Bastian Eckl (DRU)X4142,86%8400010,87000000063225
Dylan Seitz (MON)X3251,69%115500001,10000002200330
Adam Cheezo (TOT)X0145,73%103000000,840410001120233
D'Artagnan Joly (SHA)X5230,49%8200000,84000001100144
Olivier Mathieu (GAT)X3352,78%10800000,71020000061323
Thomas Ethier (TOT)X0036,96%9200000,9703001001210114
Kelly Klima (DRU)X3035,66%12900000,71380001600254
Mathieu Nadeau (ROU)X5251,27%23600000,785110000140342
Shaun Miller (BLB)X4140,43%9400000,84000000011420
Ivan Kosorenkov (CAP)X5247,78%9000000,79110000240322
Adam Marsh ()X2033,57%14000200,91170000041510
Joseph Veleno (HAL)X3251,05%137700000,82180000000216
Alexandre Grisé (TOT)X2147,37%41800000,81230000130215
Luke Green (TOT)X500,00%000000,64110000044114
Alex Breton (TOT)X200,00%000000,63110000022024
Luke Kirwan ()X1236,81%14400011,11150001200244
Mikael Robidoux (SJE)X3038,41%15100000,78021011100247
Pascal Aquin (TOT)X2251,69%106200000,79130131400313
Jordan Ty Fournier (MON)X2136,36%7700010,83130011100452
Shawn Boudrias (RIM)X0351,47%13600000,95020020310013
Samuel L'Italien (ROU)X1252,54%173400010,74000000055113
Mathieu Sévigny (CAP)X1456,92%39000010,78110000130521
Sullivan Sparkes (DRU)X2149,23%148700000,81131010073544
Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X1038,16%7600001,05000100130016
Cédric Paré (TOT)X4054,88%127000000,87000001100212
Maxim Mizyurin (HAL)X2253,57%117600000,65390100150415
Connor Bramwell (TOT)X4143,96%20700000,73160002500224
Anthony Poulin (BLB)X5352,39%171400010,72040001700512
Jeffrey Durocher (CHA)X2249,10%61300200,70010010150152
Ryan Francis (MON)X3048,49%73000001,06240000086404
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X1141,67%9600000,72000000031312
Jan Hladonik (TOT)X3248,96%153400000,73010000011300
Anthony Boucher (SJE)X1147,79%162600020,703110000033422
Julien Tessier (TOT)X2440,00%17000000,69150000120321
David Noël (RIM)X310,00%000000,58000110011204
Saku Vesterinen (MON)X210,00%000000,55000000033106
Jimmy Huntington (TOT)X2453,84%108100000,92120001100425
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X1044,74%7600100,91000001200321
German Rubtsov (HAL)X2347,99%159000000,692100010042513
Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X1245,13%11300000,79010000081243
Rémy Anglehart (TOT)X2148,94%89900011,04030000011412
Anderson MacDonald (RIM)X2035,29%6800000,96000100000341
Jeremy Manseau (BAC)X0149,91%106800000,81360000280051
Justin Ducharme (GAT)X0041,76%9100000,751100301100026
Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X4043,30%54500000,88010000000125
Nicolas Guay (QUE)X3135,90%15600100,75120101100325
Félix Bibeau (TOT)X3148,61%46700000,80230020031412
Arnaud Durandeau (SHA)X3046,24%9300010,79000001200111
Bradley Lalonde (BLB)X420,00%000000,52000001100204
Jared McIsaac (RIM)X310,00%000000,58000000370012
Pascal Corbeil (BAT)X000,00%000000,59000000011023
Brandon Skubel (VDO)X3144,43%81700000,76000030130113
Alex-Olivier Voyer (RIM)X2148,32%47600000,83000101100220
Ethan Crossman (SHE)X0043,59%7800000,84020002200131
Jocktan Chainey (RIM)X010,00%000000,54001111200121
Gabriel Fortier (CAP)X5245,95%7400000,85140010022213
Matthew Grouchy (TOT)X1251,36%117400000,67120100071231
Yan Dion (VIC)X2128,99%6900000,85020010022211
Leon Gawanke (TOT)X220,00%000000,58000000000203
Charles-Édouard D'Astous (SHA)X000,00%000100,51000000054120
Nikita Alexandrov (TOT)X4248,96%48200000,78480000041242
Michal Ivan (DRU)X000,00%000000,600000002130120
Cole Reginato (SHE)X3137,66%7700000,78001001300242
Jakob Pelletier (SHA)X3246,98%76200000,85000000340226
Noah Dobson (HAL)X100,00%000010,49000020062233
Antoine Crête-Belzile (TOT)X210,00%000000,560000000237212
Félix Boivin (GAT)X100,00%000000,64000000041112
Nicolas Beaudin (HAL)X210,00%000000,54000000021031
Antoine Demers (TOT)X2043,75%30400000,64020000011301
Mathieu Desgagnes (TOT)X3042,53%8700010,750100000146221
Benjamin Tardif (TOT)X0046,18%24900000,83480020150102
Evan MacKinnon (TOT)X3149,84%96500000,67030000033113
Mathieu Boucher (MON)X0251,32%7600000,89110000011240
Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X1347,90%92900000,92250003400243
Louis-Filip Côté (VDO)X1138,54%9600000,66020000130162
Samuel Poulin (SHA)X4040,74%2700010,86000000055212
Dmitri Zavgorodny (BAT)X4347,19%35600000,74031000011014
Patrick Kyte (SHE)X100,00%000000,59000020310141
Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X000,00%000000,44000010000002
Tyler Hinam (QUE)X2246,91%8100000,75000000310412
Zachary Lavigne (BLB)X1154,05%11100000,68020011400031
Nicholas Welsh (TOT)X100,00%200000,44000000180025
Simon Le Coultre (TOT)X200,00%000000,50000000022010
Jonathan Aspirot (BLB)X100,00%000000,490002000121032
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X3140,74%13500010,78000020000221
Morgan Adams-Moisan (VIC)X0040,29%20600000,57060000000321
William Poirier (GAT)X0038,10%6300000,71000000061213
Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X2149,96%127500000,65010100041111
Walter Flower (GAT)X000,00%000000,420001000114010
Daniil Kuzmin (VIC)X1149,65%114200000,6601000001212122
Dominic Cormier (QUE)X100,00%100000,460000000243031
Michael Kemp (CHI)X010,00%000000,46000010031002
Felix Pare (BAC)X1144,16%7700000,58010011100200
Mikhail Shestopalov (TOT)X1039,68%6300100,69020000064110
Joel Bishop (MON)X1053,04%74100000,79130002200120
Gerald Blackmore (SJE)X1248,84%4300000,830200000181340
Liam Dunda ()X0048,57%3500001,12110100011301
Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X3246,58%23400000,53040000140011
Will Thompson (BAT)X100,00%000000,41001110120100
William Cyr (TOT)X110,00%000100,51010000087011
Hunter Drew (SJE)X200,00%000000,44000000021213
Jake Barter (CHI)X010,00%000000,38000000044000
Karl Boudrias (VDO)X100,00%000000,50000000072100
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris (CHI)X1247,42%120000000,52040000064021
Nathan Hudgin (TOT)X2237,50%4800001,08120000000331
Alexis Girard (SJE)X110,00%000000,38001000052140
Olivier Desjardins (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000000001
Carl-Olivier Dignard (DRU)X0140,00%7500000,44000000022011
Liam Murphy (QUE)X1053,80%32900000,64000000071110
Antoine Girard (TOT)X2143,54%14700000,45170200091022
Liam Stevens (BAC)X0045,40%17400000,62140000033101
Guillaume Beck (CHI)X100,00%000000,48000000130011
Christian Huntley (BAT)X100,00%000000,420000000185111
Maxence Guenette (GAT)X100,00%000000,39000000042010
Tyler Smith (DRU)X000,00%000000,410010001140000
Matthew Green (GAT)X3251,66%93100010,57020000044210
Marek Zachar (CAP)X2151,85%13500000,700000001100010
Olivier Garneau (RIM)X1055,26%7600000,61010000000320
Nicolas Ouellet (RIM)X2039,66%5800000,78110000062310
Barrett Dachyshyn (CHI)X0053,25%33800000,40130000033100
Gabriel Bilodeau (QUE)X310,00%000000,330011000277021
Taylor Ford (SHA)X100,00%000000,430000100151011
Tommy Beaudoin (TOT)X1147,73%4400000,661810005100112
Keenan MacIsaac (ROU)X000,00%000000,34001010055113
Elijah Francis (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000001150002
Raphaël Lavoie (HAL)X5051,76%56800000,73230001200114
Anthony Beauchamp (VDO)X0042,35%8500100,47000001100100
Noah Corson (SJE)X2043,79%16900000,530000000123112
Luke Henman (BAT)X3047,30%31500000,68000000031110
Jeremie Beaudin (CAP)X200,00%000000,3200000001910111
Simon Benoit (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000000310111
Jeremy Diotte (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000000010
Isiah Campbell (TOT)X2244,74%3800010,72140000011100
Zachary Lauzon (HAL)X110,00%000000,30000010011122
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000011101
Justin Barron (MON)X100,00%000000,34001000140210
Ryan DaSilva (VIC)X100,00%000000,330000000111022
Adam McCormick (BLB)X000,00%000000,37000100041101
Cooper Jones (ROU)X000,00%000000,510000000101001
Landon Quinney (TOT)X2051,13%35400000,49140000083110
Samuel Guilbault (HAL)X1230,99%7100000,560000000127112
Aleksi Anttalainen (CHI)X010,00%000000,32000000043101
Taylor Egan (VIC)X020,00%000000,33000010082013
Stephen Templeton (BAC)X000,00%000000,68000100011000
Darien Kielb (VDO)X000,00%000000,310000100471010
Jesse Sutton (BLB)X1156,23%93900000,45120100011034
Parker Bowman (CHI)X1048,45%77200000,520121000143111
Radim Salda (VDO)X010,00%000000,38000000580120
Samuel Meisenheimer (TOT)X0042,16%18500000,77000000011003
Jeremy Groleau (CHA)X110,00%000000,29000001100000
Hugo Savinsky (DRU)X100,00%000000,300000000143111
Jonathan Legault (BAC)X000,00%000000,30001010170002
Brady Pataki (GAT)X1050,00%6400000,45001010022011
Pier-Rick Dube (VIC)X1038,33%6000000,43131000062001
Sam King (VDO)X2141,11%18000000,67020000011111
Étienne Verrette (DRU)X010,00%000000,29000010043000
Alexander Katerinakis (CAP)X1056,00%2500000,8200000001010020
Samuel Beck (CHI)X1042,55%9400000,5001000001818001
Gabriel Villeneuve (BAC)X010,00%000000,31000000190120
Maxime Collin (ROU)X1132,65%4900000,60000000051300
Gabriel Denis (TOT)X3148,65%18500000,58000010044211
Hugo Despres (ROU)X0151,28%85800000,58001100000131
David Henley (MON)X100,00%000000,30000200000012
Justin Bergeron (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000000001
Benjamin Gagné (TOT)X000,00%000000,2900000001612011
Sam Dunn (QUE)X000,00%000000,47000000130100
Vincent Senez-Allaire (MON)X2050,00%3600010,530000000142012
Kevin Gilbert (HAL)X1150,28%18100000,56000000210011
Thomas Casey (VIC)X2047,50%28000000,85000010033001
Peyton Hoyt (HAL)X1046,94%4900000,49120001100122
Cole Rafuse (BAC)X0230,00%7000000,41020000120001
Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X0053,64%87800000,47010100000011
Yan Aucoin (TOT)X100,00%000000,320000101350020
Alex DeGagne (DRU)X100,00%000000,350000000247012
Jacob Hudson (TOT)X0041,67%16800000,47010001100012
Gregor MacLeod (RIM)X2045,36%54900000,69000000022210
Nicolas Poulin (HAL)X2128,26%4600000,67230000120100
Brett Crossley (CHI)X1054,00%100000000,4500000002923101
Antoine Lessard (ROU)X0043,90%4100000,65000001100002
Mathieu Boissonneault (DRU)X1048,43%57200000,51000000044102
Adam Holwell (HAL)X100,00%000000,28000010083100
Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X000,00%000000,280001000195011
Felix Robert (BAT)X1247,39%55500000,470000000143103
Nick Deakin-Poot (SJE)X0051,97%35600000,43001020063011
Xavier Bernard (CAP)X000,00%000000,30000000077111
Alexis Arsenault (TOT)X000,00%000000,32001000011100
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X000,00%000000,34000000022111
Noah Massie (SJE)X020,00%000000,3500000001915200
Quinn Hanna (BAC)X100,00%000000,250001000162011
Marc-Olivier Duquette (RIM)X000,00%000000,37000000062000
Noah Laaouan (MON)X100,00%000000,340000000131000
Edouard Ouellet (CHI)X0044,78%6700000,51000000011100
Olivier Crête-Belzile (VDO)X000,00%000000,32000000044110
Metis Roelens (GAT)X2055,56%2700000,540010000134002
Xavier Parent (BAT)X0150,52%28900000,69110000077002
Tyler Hylland (CAP)X0141,10%7300000,870000001180010
Gabriel Sylvestre (CAP)X110,00%000000,22000000022002
Vincent Lanoue (CAP)X000,00%000000,260000000133011
Sacha Roy (ROU)X000,00%000000,25000000130100
Jarrett Baker (MON)X000,00%000000,270000000301000
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X100,00%000000,380001100214001
Brendan O'Reilly (SJE)X000,00%000000,310000000352000
Andrew Picco (VDO)X00100.00%100000,260000000382010
Yannick Bertrand ()X2049,03%15500000,54120000055221
Christopher Benoit (SJE)X1049,58%48000000,66000000031011
Alexandre Lafrenière (CHI)X0015,79%5700000,46001000000100
Shawn Element (TOT)X1050,39%38900010,42001000021102
Justin Paré (BAC)X0148,05%95100000,390010100173100
Tomas Dajcar (BAC)X010,00%000000,26000000033101
Jason Horvath (SJE)X200,00%000000,45000000130010
Samuel Duchesne (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000120081000
Samuel Ianniciello (ROU)X1047,37%5700000,44000010120032
Jeremy Laframboise (SJE)X0151,88%39900000,80000010000101
Egor Kurbatov ()X1141,94%3100000,78120001100120
Adam Capannelli (TOT)X0042,22%4500000,75120000350000
Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X0048,24%8500000,680000100126100
Ryan Barbosa (TOT)X000,00%000000,27000000021010
Joakim Paradis (GAT)X010,00%000000,210010000163000
Wilson Forest (SHE)X000,00%000000,200000000124000
Jacob Neveu (HAL)X000,00%000000,210001101130000
Robbie Burt (TOT)X0049,48%47700000,350101100132201
Frederik Theoret (VDO)X1033,33%8100000,30000100011002
Vincent Tremblay-Lapalme (RIM)X0052,31%6500000,71000000099002
Nathaniel Doyon (GAT)X0037,50%2400000,40001000160001
Christopher Innis (BAC)X000,00%000000,43000000071000
Charles Taillon (VIC)X0044,44%18900000,310000000503000
Dawson Mercer (HAL)X0042,86%3500000,4600000003123002
Alexandre Drapeau ()X000,00%000000,21000010011000
Samuel Naud (SHA)X0043,75%9600000,33000000210120
Samuel Houde (TOT)X0150,57%52800000,37000000180101
Brandon Frattaroli (CHI)X0045,45%20900001,11010001300020
Vincent Lampron (ROU)X100,00%000000,23000100000201
Simon Dubois-Tiberghen (GAT)X000,00%000000,340000000454000
Braeden Virtue (DRU)X000,00%000000,300000001180000
Samuel Asselin (CAP)X1150,16%30900000,45000000000200
Kevin Gursoy (GAT)X2041,91%30300000,48110001100001
Edouard St-Laurent (TOT)X0152,05%7300000,451100000107000
Chase Stewart (TOT)X000,00%000000,17002010066010
Charles-Antoine Roy (TOT)X0044,40%27700000,42000000110001
Jean-Simon Bélanger (SHE)X0037,84%3700000,33010000000000
Alexis Sansfacon (TOT)X000,00%000000,3400000001010100
Olivier Desroches (SJE)X000,00%000000,58000000011000
Samuel Bolduc (BAC)X000,00%000000,39000000000011
Louis-Philippe Denis (GAT)X0050,00%4000000,68000000066100
Ryan Maclellan (MON)X000,00%000000,41000000000000
Pier-Olivier Lacombe (RIM)X000,00%000000,240000000503000
Nathan Larose (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000010000000
Lane Cormier ()X0050,00%2600000,42000020011001
Mathieu Charlebois (SHA)X100,00%000000,22000000066000
Kyle McGrath (SHE)X1030,43%2300000,4800100001212010
Jeremy Fortin (BAC)X0046,51%75900000,2500000001610000
Luc Deschenes ()X000,00%000000,49000000000101
Yohan Plamondon (SJE)X0033,85%6500000,990000000142000
Louis Tardif (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000100156000
Charlie Lacombe (VIC)X000,00%000000,37000000000000
Tyler Higgins (GAT)X000,00%000000,18000000000100
Zack Bennett (DRU)X000,00%000000,43000010000010
Alec Malo (DRU)X0034,09%4400000,18000010099001
Tobbie Paquette-Bisson (QUE)X000,00%000000,58000011400000
Anthony Gagnon (ROU)X1145,00%4000000,3100000002020100
Mederick Racicot (TOT)X100,00%000000,16000000000000
Nathan Legare (CAP)X1043,81%29900000,4200010002513001
Simon Monette (CHI)X010,00%000000,240000001160100
Brendan Sibley (DRU)X000,00%000000,300000000232000
Alex Vosniades (DRU)X0038,46%5200000,170000000229001
Justin Lazure (VDO)X0040,88%29600000,3500120006829000
Jakob Fortier (DRU)X0028,57%3500000,25030000011001
Declan Smith (RIM)X0047,06%13600100,38001000055100
Mathieu Boulianne (CHI)X1035,42%4800000,66010000000011
Bailey Webster (SHE)X100,00%000000,12001000011010
Vincent Milot-Ouellet (TOT)X0143,75%1600000,51000000022100
Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X0150,59%25300000,4600000001611000
Alex Plamondon (SHE)X2046,19%43300000,3000000001712001
William Basque (QUE)X1053,68%19000000,57000020091000
Ryan Smith (CHA)X0046,81%4700000,44000000000000
Kyle Petten (SHE)X0029,27%4100000,41000000088001
Ben Higgins (MON)X0048,50%49900100,2500000001515001
Casey Fox (CHI)X0041,67%2400000,27000010093100
Charlie Roy ()X000,00%000000,22000000000000
Benjamin Thibeault (CAP)X000,00%000000,180000000206001
Anthony Allepot (CHI)X0018,07%8300000,1600000001410000
Gregory Kreutzer (GAT)X000,00%000000,14000000110000
Derek Dicaire (SJE)X0046,67%1500000,5700000003922000
Félix Meunier (HAL)X2050,00%15800000,4200000001313010
Thomas Ferland (BAC)X100,00%000000,60000010000100
Jack Wieringa (TOT)X100,00%000000,280000100131000
David Vaysberg ()X0045,00%2000000,3501000001212000
Ian MacPhee (VDO)X0036,51%6300000,28000000064000
Dallas Maurovic ()X0044,27%19200000,2900000002214000
Alexandre Lavoie (VIC)X000,00%000000,16000010000000
Xavier Pouliot (VDO)X0133,33%600000,22000000000010
Felix-Antoine Drolet (VDO)X100,00%100000,27000000000000
Nicolas Roy (BLB)X0052,90%29300000,2800000002313000
Olivier Bourret-Vinette (BLB)X0032,50%4000000,20000000011000
Jean-Mathieu Lavoie ()X000,00%000000,210000000129000
Louis-Philip Fortin (TOT)X000,00%000000,17000000011001
Jacob Gaucher ()X2041,67%1200000,31000000000000
Kyle Havlena (ROU)X000,00%000000,19000000130000
Anthony Wojcik ()X0010,00%1000000,43000000000010
Leon Denny (CHA)X000,00%000000,33000000072000
Felix Tremblay ()X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Yann-Felix Lapointe (SHA)X000,00%000000,15000000000000
Marc-Andre LeCouffe (VIC)X0037,88%13200000,340000000383000
Nicholas Pryce ()X1025,00%400000,56000000088001
Ludovic Soucy (TOT)X0052,17%9200000,30110000033000
Ian Smallwood (MON)X000,00%000000,47000000150000
Liam Peyton (BAC)X0014,29%700000,27020000000000
Jacob Arseneault (BLB)X000,00%000000,11000000000000
Cayse Ton (VIC)X0045,24%8400000,25000000033000
Alex Wynter ()X000,00%000000,62000000000000
Jeremie Hebert (MON)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Olivier Charest (DRU)X0016,67%600000,40000000000000
Renat Dadadzhanov (QUE)X000,00%000000,22000000000000
Andrew Smith (HAL)X000,00%000000,15000000000000
Josh Anderson (SHE)X000,00%000000,1300000001111000
Pier-Olivier Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,08001000000000
Dominik Blain-Dupuis (DRU)X0047,02%33600000,1300100002222000
Brendon Clavelle (HAL)X000,00%000000,21000000000000
Marco Cavalleri (ROU)X0043,94%6600000,30000000000000
Brock MacLeod (TOT)X0058,33%3600000,23000000000000
Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X0053,33%1500000,25000000011000
Danil Roganov ()X0014,29%700000,12000000044010
Marcel Berube ()X0053,91%11500000,14000010000000
Nicholas Blachman ()X0050,00%1200000,12001000000000
Daven Castonguay (TOT)X000,00%000000,03000010000000
Samuel Dickner (BLB)X0044,68%4700000,1300000003030000
Domenic Malatesta (SHA)X0055,90%22900000,1000000004848000
Lucas Thierus ()X0050,00%200001,02000000120000
Vladimir Kuznetsov ()X0042,86%700000,26000000054000
Marcus Tesink ()X000,00%000000,11000000000000
Vincent Martineau (RIM)X000,00%000000,11000000000000
Zachary Gladu ()X0052,38%2100000,16000000000000
Nathael Roy (VDO)X0039,17%12000000,20000000000000
Riley MacRae ()X0054,55%2200000,17000000000000
Marc-Olivier Alain (QUE)X000,00%500000,18000000000000
Colton McKenna ()X0050,00%400000,28000000000000
Jordan Lepage (BAT)X000,00%000000,05001000000000
Vincent Marleau (BAT)X0055,31%17900000,10000000000000
Morgan Nauss (BAT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob Stewart ()X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Antoine Michaud ()X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Adam Gaudreau (CAP)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kolby Johnson ()X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Olivier-Luc Hache ()X0036,84%1900000,00000000000000
Anthony D'Amours ()X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle Auger (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Logan Johnston ()X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Samuel Desgroseilliers ()X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Hugo Guillemette (VDO)X0050,00%6000000,00000000000000
Jack Tucker (CHA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Evan White (SHE)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Thomas Pelletier ()X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zachary Ouellet (ROU)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cole Stewart (BAC)X0047,62%2100000,00000000000000
Tommy Cardinal (BLB)X0020,00%500000,00000000000000
Gabriel Fontaine (DRU)X0028,26%13800000,00000000000000
Kevin Mason (BAC)X000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Samuel Gaumond (RIM)X0050,00%2600000,00000000055000
Dominic Cormier (BAT)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Ben Reid (TOT)X0014,29%700000,00000000000000
Aaron Brisebois ()X0050,00%800000,0000000001212000
Jacob Hickey ()X0028,57%1400000,00000000033000
Samuel LeBlanc (CAP)X0058,06%3100000,00000000000000
Marc-Antoine Gagné (GAT)X0050,00%5200000,00000000000000
Nicolas Desgroseilliers (SHA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Calvin Martin (BLB)X0039,39%3300000,0000000001212000
Charles-Antoine Giguere (GAT)X0057,14%1400000,00000000011000
Guillaume Desmarais (SHA)X0045,45%2200000,00000000000000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Williams (RIM)10000,9331,3843001150000,0000010000
Tanner Somers (CHI)20100,9212,8563003380000,0000011000
Jacob Stewart ()51400,9192,9424500121480000,0000218000
Joseph Murdaca (BLB)81100,9172,5026400111330000,0000254001
Antoine Samuel (SHA)63421740,9112,5537898616118150210,61118635542
Daniel Moody (GAT)30000,9104,0290006670000,0000068000
Jimmy Lemay (QUE)1611400,9102,5093800394340111,00031553002
Reilly Pickard (HAL)65402050,9062,6139268517118230200,73842653782
Anthony Morrone (CAP)2011600,9022,75106901495010000,00001652100
Jonathan Lemieux (CHA)22000,9022,50120205510100,000027000
Etienne Montpetit (TOT)55351360,9012,7232636114814890310,789385411212
Mathieu Bellemare (TOT)56312140,9013,1532990117317400110,771355613613
Alex D'Orio (SHA)64100,9002,6032300141400000,0000563001
Dakota Lund-Cornish (SHE)30121030,9003,01161442818080100,636112440401
Olivier Rodrigue (MON)64352240,8983,1337170119419070210,58817617342
Emile Samson (RIM)136510,8973,2766120363510000,66731157100
Dereck Baribeau (VDO)203840,8973,43108400626030000,556181553100
Lucas Fitzpatrick (BAC)237440,8973,29109561605820100,500141454010
Benjamin Lajoie (DRU)185710,8973,4186320494740100,62581157110
Samuel Harvey (TOT)49301440,8953,1128964015014340010,870234813210
Colten Ellis (VDO)53292040,8953,39304810417216430100,786145315423
Dominik Tmej (VIC)166700,8943,3986800494640021,00061231000
Mikhail Denisov (TOT)47261640,8933,1328012214613620010,760254523310
Matthew Waite (SJE)122320,8933,6552500322980100,7504761000
Fabio Iacobo (CHI)183910,8923,5589640534930000,42971339001
Francis Leclerc (DRU)59172990,8923,4932814119117610010,550205711032
Mathieu Marquis (VIC)91420,8913,7045400282570000,5008721100
Evan Fitzpatrick (CAP)52341340,8902,8930536314713380010,700305216232
Marc-Antoine Dufour (SHE)51400,8904,0229900201820000,000050010
Kyle Jessiman (GAT)68263660,8903,5440132123721480400,55618680311
Brendan Cregan (TOT)34131740,8893,6619206111710510100,824173424312
Tristan Berube (BAC)53143240,8873,8628616018416330120,667335113131
Matthew Welsh (TOT)2512920,8873,60136500827270200,71472343101
Mark Grametbauer (ROU)50231550,8873,3827342015413580220,750244615010
Zachary Emond (TOT)147220,8863,0668700353080000,88991120000
Alexis Gravel (RIM)57351740,8863,38340514219216880220,84219571301
Kevin Mandolese (VIC)47142750,8863,7827160017115020130,647174715112
Alexis Shank (SHE)41181640,8863,7522100213812110110,600103928610
Justin Blanchette (HAL)41200,8853,3921200121040001,0003365000
Samuel Cardinal ()32010,8843,241850010860100,000238000
Blade Mann-Dixon (ROU)149300,8833,6068300413510000,824171217000
Tristan Cote-Cazenave (TOT)3992150,8783,9921822014511880010,692133731011
Zachary Bouthillier (BLB)67322860,8783,4538576322218130200,85020662301
Gabriel Waked (BAC)30210,8514,601830014940000,000031000
Jonathan Cournoyer ()20110,8465,2791008520000,750421000
Alec MacDonald (MON)92410,8394,6340200311920100,8336761000