Pro All Players Stats for LHJMQsim

Update - 20 février 2019 at 18:06

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub Lauko (BAT)X432841694231551117206164613,59%1290821,12581345138101490
Raphaël Lavoie (HAL)X443035651640097103200245315,00%697722,204111539159000292
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X44194564211404280162165811,73%1097322,1241418311680116141
Patrik Hrehorcak (BLB)X44224163192006582177284912,43%892421,004131736165000285
Jakob Pelletier (SHA)X442436602736106090185186612,97%1196421,9081119361401019155
Peter Abbandonato (MON)X41293059218030115192175215,10%1291222,2531215421650115133
Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X44263157141605180163192815,95%585819,50781539160000145
Mathieu Sévigny (TOT)X44282755-5762010914120184713,93%9103223,447512311380006126
Joel Teasdale (HAL)X44233255192608490195235711,79%1799122,525914451640006100
Yaroslav Alexeyev (HAL)X44223052242352754164165213,41%285519,44591441164000013
Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X441833513012101989136103613,24%675917,2642630140000021
Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X442525507611512085199226512,56%1496621,955712481440115116
Ostap Safin (TOT)X43232750233408083167335113,77%1092021,39347301300114123
Keith Getson (MON)X4412385019395785714011468,57%785819,50581326180000046
Cédric Desruisseaux (SHE)X44212849162752776158163813,29%987619,91448331460003109
Antoine Morand (TOT)X44242448428043105132193918,18%896822,0071017391450006139
Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X4019294803210647619523439,74%688122,033101337125000187
Alex Beaucage (SHE)X442423473464108584129113318,60%1093921,35538251490004137
Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X43212647221203962171155512,28%884219,5736937129000143
Julien Tessier (HAL)X4419284781404656157124412,10%791120,72661236155000396
Jordan Martel (BAT)X43153247201202562143134210,49%572016,7337101610100008
Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X43222446712014112154163514,29%596622,4651015351811126177
Derek Gentile (VDO)X39212546101204380155103413,55%581120,8145931126000075
Charles-Antoine Roy (GAT)X4520264672406497140214514,29%690520,105111630164000257
Zachary Lavigne (SJE)X4218284612208012414993712,08%8101924,273811271540005147
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X4418284652005348145215812,41%683018,8554936152101452
Justin Ducharme (GAT)X45182745-53356674169206310,65%13101522,5671219461730005154
Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X4317284514240575317719509,60%680518,71610164113800008
Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X44143145-71202014217921457,82%795321,67491339150011390
Nathan Legare (BLB)X442123441621011391147164714,29%894821,555712301531016104
Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X44212344-71553772146154714,38%1396922,0354929148101393
Mika Cyr (CHA)X43202444-111002193134175714,93%789420,792101221152000285
Gabriel Fortier (SHA)X411628442340246418215448,79%1388021,47189301370114126
Anthony Gagnon (SJE)X4214304433805445114134112,28%777718,5029112315800000
Jordan Maher (TOT)X432221432201977135214316,30%883219,35371025135000284
Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X43133043-51603769130183010,00%1282719,22481223157000110
Jesse Sutton (BLB)X4421214217260369515294213,82%996521,937411331600003130
Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X44172542100078919018508,95%1394321,434812321390112128
Antoine Demers (VDO)X4416264231404055122172713,11%1282218,6827922101000380
Simon Lafrance (VIC)X43132942-94099017114537,60%888320,523111434142000482
Vladislav Kotkov (SJE)X4220214131556156168142511,90%1295322,686511421561016147
Louis-Filip Côté (TOT)X44192241111804071164172911,59%886519,65347321450003104
Samuel L'Italien (ROU)X411526411135569125148103710,14%1088221,515611361350002119
Mikhail Abramov (QUE)X4311304133754412413718268,03%994521,99279331801125155
Nicolas Beaudin (HAL)X4443741241001038608176,67%61105624,00268361721011149
Dmitri Zavgorodny (BAT)X43202040181610245114163914,18%876817,874372311500000
Matthew Grouchy (SHE)X441525404355909312993311,63%1090120,47257271340113146
Ivan Chekhovich (SHA)X441327408235569215217478,55%1397222,08358271441016152
Felix Robert (SJE)X42162339-184013116155144010,32%1097723,26268211450003152
Nicolas Guay (TOT)X41132639-11280668314915578,72%1392722,622911301540115120
Giordano Finoro (VDO)X4112273942406410313512398,89%183620,4044822122101474
Jan Drozg (TOT)X42191938-62952972124183315,32%986420,56671320129000495
Alexander Katerinakis (GAT)X4517213812140595161185010,56%10100922,425510331640005119
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X44152338-2180577916514419,09%489520,341910391370002102
Noah Dobson (HAL)X44830386575695676143310,53%51105123,88538461670000135
Cédric Paré (TOT)X42181937-55159691155142111,61%1584020,01538391250004117
Valentin Nussbaumer (VIC)X431720370401845133214312,78%475117,4659143613800000
Samuel Meisenheimer (ROU)X441522374602351135113711,11%1077217,54751230145000140
Yaroslav Likhachyov (BAC)X4313243772085697133213,40%667615,711451776000011
Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X431620361800448130154212,31%775417,532243012800000
Samuel Asselin (TOT)X4412243610420537314311368,39%788120,0121012181270005114
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (SHA)X44729362154092315641012,50%84106424,184610281430001156
Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X43181735-82004879134173613,43%887520,35591431142000168
Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X44171835-112204248136194812,50%671816,323362594011029
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X4517183516801541107183715,89%869015,34055996000019
Joseph Veleno (HAL)X3516193541156181116183613,79%974321,22347181200002114
Brett Budgell (SJE)X42152035-1624102359143174610,49%583019,7545933148000035
Alexei Sergeyev (VDO)X441421353801969126153711,11%476117,302242898000014
Radim Salda (TOT)X45132235-644068467651317,11%63106223,605813291450000138
William Cyr (BAT)X4353035191601236606108,33%38100823,4445933144000189
Sam Dunn (QUE)X43102333-10722065547282313,89%72102923,9461016491861231155
William Rouleau (BAC)X431023339100357611410338,77%1070816,471231583000128
Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X4452833-73157944657117,69%72105023,863912401700110133
Xavier Bernard (TOT)X4423133-174807851576193,51%54102223,2421012311280000145
Nicolas Ouellet (TOT)X43161632-640133291112917,58%668015,81347108700000
D'Artagnan Joly (SHA)X4414183210140473311093512,73%271716,310661611000007
Shawn Boudrias (RIM)X4416153183758143155174410,32%990020,46731033139000163
Jeffrey Durocher (TOT)X4115163131755443113152613,27%1169316,8942616690009130
Rémy Anglehart (VIC)X411318314802771113112711,50%966016,10112953112489
Isiah Campbell (CHI)X39121931-1440106242120112010,00%978920,2454923133000158
Jeremy Manseau (TOT)X441219316235769913026589,23%1187419,8627927133000242
Arnaud Durandeau (SHA)X44112031284084310793210,28%462314,170221251000015
Antoine Girard ()X34102131-12475101681119169,01%1279423,351910261130001129
Justin Bergeron (SHE)X367243115240484555131712,73%4780922,47369301120002110
Dominic Cormier (QUE)X4382230-7160474061101313,11%53102223,776814391840000181
Darien Kielb (VDO)X4432730-22407237396127,69%68105623,99279191400110130
Olivier Garneau (RIM)X44131629-42404338121112810,74%980318,253141956000196
Maxime Comtois (BAT)X27121729142408842108205011,11%459722,1111219102000147
Tyler Hinam (SHA)X441217291628043268681913,95%652511,933471053000015
Charles-Antoine Giguere (GAT)X4572229930047318413488,33%555812,402572149000439
Morgan Nauss (SHE)X41524291836050314391211,63%5793622,83358231340000145
Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X441612285100204911581813,91%662014,092132712000000
Peyton Hoyt (HAL)X44141428050105650102172813,73%465014,771231261011151
Edouard St-Laurent (BLB)X44141428-360243496102414,58%662714,263251874000257
Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X38131528216039846682219,70%466217,41044655000097
Félix Bibeau (BAT)X4012162874410996711441810,53%873018,241782185000170
Artemi Knyazev (DRU)X42111728-28340695670103215,71%65100623,96729461380112152
Samuel Houde (CHA)X43111728-1255586011414549,65%787520,3524623138000170
Adam Capannelli (SHE)X44111728106019441199209,24%472116,3917826107000244
Dylan Seitz (MON)X44101828-6295859110110389,90%875617,1726829156000127
Kevin Gursoy (GAT)X4591928-2120249810611348,49%483118,4723525173000118
Étienne Verrette (BAC)X43325288155473653575,66%5293421,7234728136011052
Egor Serdyuk (SJE)X42141327-1080104410983412,84%756913,55325103000000
Xavier Parent (TOT)X43131427-1320158313513279,63%1074817,4133614690003107
Jacob Hudson (BAC)X3712152771202738107151711,21%259916,18134197800000
Gregor MacLeod (RIM)X44111627-61202552101122710,89%559113,431231051000017
Ryan DaSilva (TOT)X4381927-1129533355631814,29%53101023,495510311420111150
William Poirier (GAT)X457202742757141846188,33%1681218,0525721120000260
Sullivan Sparkes (DRU)X42131326-141002887117122211,11%687420,81459271380004161
Olivier Mathieu (GAT)X45131326-248101064313112379,92%590520,11044351740007140
Brandon Skubel (VDO)X44121426650103833111123510,81%471516,261231070000020
Luke Henman (TOT)X4411152650084497122611,34%460213,68224104100003
Christian Huntley (BAT)X43719261038071245251913,46%58102323,793710201390001103
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X44521261920046454551011,11%6093921,35336271520110116
Aleksi Anttalainen (CHI)X4442226-745564525711147,02%84104023,65257311530000153
Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X44111425-121559451286308,59%573216,6343726119000255
Pier-Olivier Roy (CAP)X3171825-71201649945307,45%658518,882461791000024
Dawson Mercer (HAL)X38619251331515288315347,23%465917,350441911500000
Tyler Hylland (TOT)X4152025-12202754885295,68%452012,67033118000339
Jared McIsaac (RIM)X445202502406536527159,62%5396922,03459301351012121
Felix Lauzon (SHE)X241212247200387591114313,19%052721,941451780101170
Mathieu Boulianne (CHI)X44101424-18608367071014,29%658713,330551470011235
Ethan Crossman (MON)X4481624-5115213013418545,97%471216,1827933120000015
Félix Boivin (GAT)X4561824-42802552667169,09%72107123,79257411690000166
Jeremy Diotte (VIC)X4351924-184154856618178,20%6099523,143710331340003119
Adam McCormick (TOT)X4451924132203027272718,52%5896121,84033101110111159
Leon Gawanke (CHA)X4042024112554132445159,09%4988922,2222421130000198
Yan Dion (TOT)X36131023-10160673110271412,75%1071419,84314201072136105
Hugo Despres (ROU)X44131023-62206391101144012,87%473416,683039600007140
Jacob Gaucher (BAC)X2712112388028283672433,33%835113,01426743000031
Shaun Miller (RIM)X44111223260213596101911,46%564414,64224168600000
Conor Frenette (ROU)X4210132308030407392813,70%369616,561451378000129
Vincent Senez-Allaire (TOT)X4481523-532065351096357,34%371716,29055128700001
Christopher Farmer (ROU)X4271623-1726035547216449,72%675217,8908811106000033
Pier-Rick Dube (TOT)X4361723-1022083619913336,06%485919,9716718166000195
Gabriel Sylvestre (SJE)X4241923-1540943653397,55%59101124,08145321480000145
Leon Denny (BLB)X3322123152004515223169,09%3970821,461451384000083
Logan Chisholm (BLB)X441111224401149106112010,38%976017,282352813800001
Shawn Element (CHA)X43101222736050367051414,29%447611,06000116000459
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAT)X2181422640460818419,88%546422,101231566011451
Maxime Collin (ROU)X427152203552544828268,54%460914,501671777000010
Anthony Poulin (BLB)X4471522-92806788897317,87%561213,91011414000195
Robbie Burt (HAL)X44616223451559445981710,17%255212,54000327000012
Charles-Édouard D'Astous (SHA)X44517221950071424941410,20%56102123,20415171350110148
David Noël (RIM)X4431922-21553636625214,84%64102123,20156311420000136
Felix Pare (BAC)X43129212501060415951220,34%555412,88000082024117
Vincent Marleau (BAT)X43101121139524516382015,87%646110,73000210000029
Theo Rochette (BAC)X43912213808949913229,09%865015,12011260004121
Tommy Beaudoin (MON)X447142123155726818298,64%150011,36235125400008
Walter Flower (TOT)X4351621-8835107404081112,50%4897622,69145211590001128
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X4351621-22404944729176,94%54100723,41347381630110167
Hunter Drew (TOT)X44516215911510337667157,58%67102423,27437341620110131
Michal Ivan (TOT)X4321921-1933540585712113,51%6195322,172810401080110159
Filip Prikryl (TOT)X4491120-42066187132310,34%349111,161121331000153
Cole Rafuse (BAC)X38812201337574287672910,53%562216,3631416109000020
Samuel Poulin (TOT)X4381220012059379313358,60%351311,94022864000012
Ryan Francis (MON)X4471320400143894127,87%556212,780332511800002
Brandon Frattaroli (CHI)X4471320-9300305562103111,29%1159413,49044658101146
Alex-Olivier Voyer (RIM)X4151520-7220884410412264,81%371517,4316716113000228
Keenan MacIsaac (TOT)X44416207401046373421011,76%6491420,7822410790000138
Michael Kemp (CHI)X4431720-186358547435136,98%83103223,46156201240110153
Vincent Sévigny (CAP)X4411920-113405721626111,61%6897322,11044291160000144
Joel Bishop (MON)X4391019325546738671710,47%654812,75101341018116
Danill Berestnev (TOT)X42811195155393866142912,12%867716,1232522128112157
Kyle Havlena (ROU)X4461319-529569303301418,18%6197922,24358151320000133
Christopher Innis (BAC)X43514191530054263751113,51%5587720,3934720134000017
Antoine Crête-Belzile (BAT)X3841519272003017352311,43%3873819,421011247000181
Samuel Desgroseilliers (ROU)X4241519-9809213641411,11%4879819,001561477000094
Jonathan Aspirot (RIM)X4431619-1671510429455176,67%5799222,54268191380003117
Anderson MacDonald (RIM)X441081842003721790112,66%13457,8511261600000
Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X43810187551534354841816,67%53638,45202911000034
Gabriel Denis (SHA)X44810181624036547171411,27%44199,510000100006
Nathan Ouellet (CAP)X4471118-2012018397910278,86%680918,380448116011022
Bobby Dow (CHA)X3251318-22804730734206,85%1046814,63066208600000
William Villeneuve (GAT)X455131873604224251620,00%4178617,46011672000075
Alexis Girard ()X32315184295542033429,09%4675523,61224151210110112
Luke Wilson (DRU)X429817-512025696282314,52%755713,25112855000010
Mikael Robidoux (SJE)X428917-16882012238885189,09%1672917,370221012000005
Pavel Koltygin (RIM)X448917-480303978102010,26%549311,19000417000023
Edouard Ouellet (CHI)X448917-1060205711012277,27%1475117,0611216741124112
Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X37710174115730600511,67%440711,010111256000030
Karl Boudrias (VDO)X4471017-63003647516813,73%49100222,77224171350001127
Colan Den Hurk (MON)X34512171135560182871217,86%4870820,8335813117000079
Michael Campoli (TOT)X405121723155323349914,71%3687821,94224201290001106
Vincent Tremblay-Lapalme (RIM)X4441317-61204343961210,26%33157,160000200001
Anthony Allepot (CHI)X383141725205526260411,54%3873719,40134976011093
Gabriel Villeneuve (BAC)X433141784156622342108,82%5090521,06022141270110110
Pascal Corbeil (BAT)X3921517192403818293116,90%4289322,9123518121000088
Sean Stewart (VDO)X4411617-4420572314377,14%2658813,361012500004
Samuel LeBlanc (CAP)X449716-17200578410410298,65%1574416,921121268101478
Marcel Barinka (BLB)X449716-102012355691916,07%549111,1510125000014
Alex Drover (GAT)X457916-61803085926227,61%954512,120000000000
Kristian Kovacik (TOT)X3761016420446525711,54%437210,0500000011253
Maxence Guenette (GAT)X456101603808336496312,24%59104723,28415251650001152
William Sirman (CHI)X3451116-11756453789256,41%863718,7313420113000021
Jeremy Groleau (CHA)X4321416-5360584240345,00%5096122,34123121040002131
Adam Gaudreau (CAP)X4411516-124955629315113,23%4771916,33123956000056
Parker Bowman (CHI)X447815-17641085545321613,21%659713,56011019000174
Anthony Boucher ()X326915-8140194472338,33%553716,77000140003121
Antoine Lessard (ROU)X446915-1134060305782810,53%552812,001231193000133
Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X446915-1235543557614237,89%1259713,57000213000156
Marc-Olivier Duquette (RIM)X4451015-66008318232321,74%4767115,2410119000012
Patrick Kyte (BAT)X43411151532104213302713,33%3571416,61112549011032
Jocktan Chainey (RIM)X44312155280502538667,89%5193021,14112171130110116
Pier-Olivier Lacombe (RIM)X4411415-520222134072,94%3770816,10011324000042
Yohan Plamondon (SHE)X447714914031305051514,00%64079,240000200000
David Aebisher (TOT)X416814-41002133380415,79%4673417,9142622103011167
Frederyk Janvier (DRU)X365914-1328041687811236,41%270119,47022991000184
Carl-Olivier Dignard (DRU)X425914-2341561458210246,10%771316,972241174000268
Patrick Guay (VIC)X4359143301014265415199,26%33858,9400001000010
Hugo Savinsky (DRU)X4241014-75209244546187,41%5992221,94224331230001145
Evan MacKinnon (CHA)X4341014-120140609226,67%24259,8802254200003
Simon Monette (CHI)X4441014-162603518271414,81%4771916,34202740000070
Alexandre Joncas (BAC)X432121456356518170711,76%5190120,951343350110114
Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X442121413695983033346,06%5384119,1102216460110116
Wilson Forest (TOT)X4421214202406736245108,33%5197222,0914591020001141
Jasper Rannisto (MON)X4421214438103330181511,11%4464614,6700001000172
Colin Paradis (BAC)X3258131739554212841017,86%3968621,431121192000177
Justin Barron (MON)X405813122602935445311,36%4593723,43224291550000132
Darick Louis-Jean (QUE)X435813-2680110202971517,24%5785919,98224121280000100
Jeremie Poirier (VIC)X37310132400503035458,57%5076520,6714516105000184
Jeremy Laframboise (SJE)X4231013-73354735385237,89%1755813,290001200002
Jeremy Biakabutuka (DRU)X4231013-123606237468126,52%6290921,65112291380000136
Benjamin Gagné (BLB)X4411213103406629565171,79%80102923,39033251620001134
Jeremy Fortin (BAC)X346612-4401433273522,22%23209,4100001011288
Max-Antoine Melançon (HAL)X44571201001316350914,29%12956,700000100000
Olivier Bourret-Vinette (BLB)X444812-19120142051637,84%53738,4800021100006
Alexander Dersh (GAT)X3321012060292022009,09%3456217,02101650000161
Thomas Ethier (BAT)X402101241604725565143,57%340810,2000002000117
Samuel Bolduc (SHE)X380121214340522116040,00%3965617,26000333000084
Brady Burn (VDO)X446511-8005215721310,53%23427,780001200004
Metis Roelens (TOT)X445611-517527448510275,88%552011,8100002000139
Feliks Morozov (VDO)X284711-14013175810236,90%443315,4711294800000
Jeremie Jacob (QUE)X253811-460819201515,00%029211,6702256010112
William Champagne (BAC)X303811-41202213403147,50%331110,360000000001
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (VIC)X2429114140228131615,38%1735014,5800062800007
Alex DeGagne (DRU)X422911-102203924226139,09%2958813,991121159000064
Jason Horvath (SJE)X422911-193515473541464,88%7095722,79224181520003153
Josh Lawrence (BLB)X442911-660112935385,71%64399,970001000000
Nicolas St-Pierre (CHI)X3411011-19160232228353,57%6173821,7012314690000116
Felix-Antoine Drolet (VDO)X4411011-7395642237152,70%5394421,45011101090002123
Daniil Vertiy ()X195510-230102927463810,87%339820,942351261000068
Ellio Desnoyers (SHE)X414610-21002425551157,27%02927,1201132200000
Simon Le Coultre ()X303710-7100242037138,11%3762420,7822419117000260
Ozzie King (VIC)X27281083610171729176,90%030711,3800012000118
Charles-Andre Cypiot (TOT)X282810-9202750425124,76%146116,451231111500000
Jack Tucker (TOT)X38281085115581721349,52%3671518,82123566000078
Louis Tardif (VIC)X40281047020551423138,70%2972818,21000327000094
Jaxon Bellamy (CAP)X351910-11480782735142,86%5878422,41033171080000108
Brendan Sibley (DRU)X371910-10200291512258,33%3047012,7100027000032
Noah Laaouan (TOT)X381910-13260602524124,17%5971318,760115230000108
Alexis Arsenault (CHA)X431910-35715722014347,14%4479918,570112190000111
Jacob Neveu (HAL)X4419102035510028347122,94%6196221,8600012880000139
Gabriel Montreuil (QUE)X26639-91404017372916,22%140615,63224878000011
Liam Leonard (VIC)X25549-8801611242120,83%125010,000000100000
Marc-Antoine Brouillette (HAL)X43549240523361113,89%12586,010000100009
Jeremy Michel (TOT)X144593809262992413,79%322115,75011526000133
Ryan Smith ()X32459-74010471946148,70%539912,4500000000017
Matthew Newbury (QUE)X43459-12235452552457,69%154512,67022875011010
Julien Anctil (CAP)X44459-2011519436910355,80%24329,8100019000135
Lukas Cormier (CHA)X30369160127224613,64%842814,2612315102000015
Sacha Roy (ROU)X44279-1370108827362125,56%5793021,13235141210000117
Olivier Turan (CAP)X44279-254205039344135,88%5997822,23134151150000129
Maverick Bourque (VDO)X44279-840636412114,88%22094,760111400005
Kieran Craig (DRU)X31538010017193771113,51%12919,3800051400001
Jeremy Michaud (ROU)X22448-295197132330,77%2136416,57123533000027
Thomas Casey (VIC)X43448-318102141522127,69%33999,27101314000057
Aiden Macintosh (QUE)X434481120264041289,76%23868,980000300000
Ben Higgins (MON)X44358360213843366,98%53928,91000151012111
Mathieu Bernier (CAP)X44358-223605118170217,65%3858913,3800005000052
Michael Pellerin (DRU)X41268-93004414120416,67%3741910,2201117000018
Xavier Cormier (QUE)X43268-92552154493124,08%857713,41000111011254
Olivier Crête-Belzile (VDO)X44268-5500672633396,06%5587119,80011982000193
Yan Aucoin (SHA)X3417822555631811129,09%3956716,67000012000080
Alexis Sansfacon (SJE)X42088-95915862115430,00%4468516,31011239000167
Thomas Caron (TOT)X43437-7511544193051013,33%1550811,80101436000133
Zach St-Surin (QUE)X17257-124038740050,00%2231818,73022157000047
Samuel Regis (CHA)X28257-624031894322,22%3446116,4700004000050
Alexandre Couture (CHA)X29257555916293116,90%32719,360000000002
Ian Smallwood (MON)X3025711603116164512,50%2545215,08101412000035
Declan Smith (VIC)X15167-118041163613302,78%024316,21022728000020
Sean Larochelle (HAL)X32167240111211139,09%2147514,86000434000020
Denis Toner (CHI)X18077-4200331612130,00%2438421,32011856000056
Olivier Desroches (BLB)X3007712160241825220,00%3360620,21011961000055
Marc-Andre LeCouffe (BAT)X43516-4801719272918,52%11904,410000100003
William Provost (MON)X394263801022221118,18%22436,221011600000
Tristan DeJong (SHE)X25336142002610120225,00%1838815,51101417000025
Olivier Charest (DRU)X34336-192810376173617,65%651315,0810147200000
William Dufour (SJE)X42336-120820316239,68%31904,520000000002
Olivier Okuliar (GAT)X45336100314183216,67%01032,280000400000
Jimmy Huntington (HAL)X14246-120526299316,90%422415,9700000000147
Kyle Petten ()X2424610100161134005,88%12118,7901121300000
Ludovic Soucy (BAC)X30246-420123431116,45%52588,6100000000184
Christopher Benoit (SHA)X44246-4180173932286,25%82986,770000000000
Xavier Bourgault (TOT)X33156-540814207115,00%62898,750000100000
Jordan Briere (DRU)X42156-160151614157,14%02706,42000113000021
Jarrett Baker (MON)X2406663610361111170,00%3846619,42011628000071
Emile Lauzon (VDO)X26505-12201813210423,81%12057,890000500008
Samuel Cartier (CAP)X44415-1822103217284514,29%163314,39101469000135
Bailey Peach (BLB)X44415-9120132142149,52%52635,9800003000025
Jordan Spence (GAT)X17325222032121461021,43%2239223,05112553000055
Jeremy Cote (RIM)X41325-18075165318,75%11894,600001300000
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris (CHI)X4432504092134248,82%33127,10101335000027
Jordan Spadafore (HAL)X24145134034311149,09%1631413,0800000000026
Emile Hegarty-Aubin (QUE)X301455601213167106,25%02036,760000500007
William Basque (TOT)X3414513810471919235,26%536610,76000571000010
Jeremie Rainville (ROU)X36145-91602715275103,70%03549,840000600007
Gregory Kreutzer (GAT)X24055031536817340,00%2746019,18000642000162
Noah Massie (TOT)X34055-18440702014440,00%4776122,3800051230000110
Gerald Blackmore (BAT)X360552003213330,00%01464,050000000000
Dominic Cormier ()X21314-96084110027,27%01286,1020223000010
Xavier Labrecque (QUE)X22314-848103111252412,00%327712,58000214000014
Yannic Bastarache (QUE)X43314-260122438207,89%03407,900000300000
Brady Pataki (GAT)X39224-542105234613103,28%752613,4800003000365
Brendon Clavelle (HAL)X16134-36013580012,50%826916,7901126100001
Philippe Fortin ()X1613458018230033,33%1322414,0300002000010
Marc-Olivier Alain ()X171341240271060016,67%2023213,6500003000016
Thomas Pelletier (TOT)X23134716022593711,11%2836715,96011435000028
Tyler Boivin (CAP)X27134-231605521346142,94%142115,5800034900003
Anthony D'Amours (BLB)X100441801662000,00%715014,970000000003
Jeremy Jacques (CAP)X10044-41801368270,00%1319519,48000415011020
Cole Stewart ()X13044-140159000,00%1916,980000100000
Thomas Ferland ()X1304422952178000,00%2023418,0300024000046
Zachary Lauzon ()X260447220452023210,00%3057522,100111293000166
Simon Pinard (GAT)X34044-41203469000,00%52527,410000000000
Nathan Larose (BLB)X35044-10380521620230,00%3449714,2000015000018
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X3630317240531791133,33%4455315,3500006000027
Felix Lafrance (TOT)X10213-30025150013,33%0878,670000000000
Tyler Higgins ()X13213414025370128,57%2019715,1700004101145
Adam Bowness (CAP)X22213-17195103132115,38%325211,4800001000005
Jordan Lepage (BAT)X2621393210411280225,00%2340415,5300002000053
Samuel Naud (SHA)X33213-680121228167,14%42347,0910132300000
Edouard Dostie (ROU)X36213-1440927200310,00%13048,4500005000010
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X712321009440025,00%510515,000000300008
Mathieu Boissonneault ()X9123-760162223004,35%117519,42011931000030
James White (DRU)X121233807061216,67%3988,150000000004
Benjamin Roode (BAC)X13123-14020390311,11%1122317,13000110000026
Anthony Imbeault (VIC)X33123-1155161020365,00%12557,7100001000012
David Gobeil (DRU)X38123-15802814127,14%150813,3702213500007
Jakob Fortier (DRU)X25033-114081319010,00%02008,0000008000017
Rafael Clement (ROU)X36033-18260661317000,00%2945412,6200018000028
Nathaniel Doyon (TOT)X32202-2604671128,57%11103,450001200002
Xavier Lavoie (CAP)X36202-168013671028,57%137410,380000400000
Connor Lepage (DRU)X4112-1403873414,29%05413,380000000004
Zachary Massicotte (SJE)X101122403441225,00%1413913,9400000000011
Olivier Picard (CHI)X15112-3809390011,11%11399,2800000000029
Zachary Riel ()X15112114023331133,33%1620013,360000200008
Mederick Racicot (HAL)X20112525544711009,09%2431215,6200001000016
Felix-Olivier Chouinard (BAC)X28112-680201271114,29%2547216,8500002000078
Nick Deakin-Poot (SJE)X42112-3004760316,67%0882,090000800000
Jeremy Martin (GAT)X44112-1003881012,50%1701,600001700000
Nicolas Savoie (SJE)X10022-4100256380,00%1322122,12000329000024
Nicolas Kingsbury-Fournier (CAP)X10022-42011132416180,00%116816,7501131600000
Alexandre Pellerin (HAL)X15022000353010,00%0563,730000200000
Mathieu Gagnon ()X1702200031013070,00%01569,1800012000148
Spencer Blackwell (BAT)X18022-100310010,00%0613,380000000000
Gavin Hart (ROU)X25022-12802587010,00%325710,2901101100000
Samuel Dube (HAL)X25022000221100,00%0501,990000200000
Alexis Couture (CAP)X44022-46081212040,00%31884,2800011000005
Noah Gaudette (ROU)X4101-42020101100.00%0348,430000200000
Nicholas Girouard (BAC)X6101-2001261216,67%0488,000000000000
Marshall Lessard (TOT)X71011204041325,00%0547,700000000000
Jacob Bernard (SJE)X10101-3202020050,00%1373,720000100003
Nicholas Cardone ()X15101-30015100010,00%0825,440000300006
Frederic Abraham (HAL)X20101-42011370014,29%01045,180000300001
Alexandre O'Neil ()X39101-70031682012,50%01243,180000700004
Jeremie Hebert (MON)X3011100101000,00%03010,040000000000
Roodie Sandilands (RIM)X3011100000010,00%082,830000000002
Cole Edwards (RIM)X3011100111000,00%0196,460000000000
Blake Richardson (CHI)X3011100012020,00%0123,860000000000
Brock MacLeod (SHE)X6011000202110,00%0233,870000000002
Xavier Raby (ROU)X6011160414120,00%38313,760000200002
Jacob Dion (ROU)X7011-2001076240,00%1012618,06000314000015
Yann-Felix Lapointe (SHA)X100111801122120,00%412612,610000000002
Simon Lavigne ()X10011-51001332000,00%1014514,540000000003
Félix Gascon (CAP)X19011-100240000,00%111065,5700004000016
Jacob Arseneault (BAT)X2201131602026230,00%1527512,500000200009
Cole Fraser (VDO)X24011-460534020,00%11154,810000100000
Vincent Anctil (ROU)X25011-161001211224130,00%22218,860000100000
Dylan Savenkov (QUE)X26011-938044148210,00%2834813,3700015000017
Nathael Roy (VDO)X28011-160614160,00%01023,630000200004
Alex Vosniades ()X38011-2612016717240,00%158215,32000110300000
Dylan Schives ()X2000-100000000,00%094,650000000002
Mathis Desgroseilliers (CAP)X2000100111000,00%02110,580000000001
Zachary Cadorette (DRU)X3000-100180000,00%06020,140000800008
Daniel Brassard ()X3000-220010000,00%5299,620000100001
Alexandre Roy ()X4000-300322000,00%0307,580000100004
Brendan St-Louis (DRU)X4000-100001000,00%2153,730000000001
Elliot St-Pierre (QUE)X4000300310000,00%1358,800000000004
Simon Benoit ()X5000-11951024000,00%78817,6500026000018
Ludovic Lefrançois ()X5000-400024000,00%2367,140000000002
Charlie Desroches ()X5000000110010,00%2408,090000000000
Dawson Stairs (BAT)X6000000501210,00%0244,040000000000
Jacob Stewart (TOT)X7000000000000,00%070,930000100000
Mathieu Charlebois (SHA)X9000220822000,00%1216017,7300000000019
Jason Imbeault ()X9000-340712000,00%0434,800000200001
Antoine Rochon (SJE)X10000-100201120,00%090,920000200000
Samuel Dickner (BLB)X10000000222020,00%0292,920000000000
Ryan Poorman (SJE)X100003601143120,00%313113,070000100000
Domenic Malatesta ()X11000-200443100,00%0433,900000100000
Jaden Mason ()X13000-340730000,00%0665,1200000000015
Jeremy Duguay ()X13000-360211000,00%3423,270000000006
Xavier Brisebois (CAP)X16000-914017114110,00%1620112,5900001000012
Felix Tremblay (TOT)X17000-520022125000,00%2628216,6000001000043
Zachary Beauregard ()X24000-5601187000,00%11335,540000600000
Alex Plamondon ()X32000-100111000,00%0180,550000300001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Lauko (BAT)X8053,70%122900011,520000112001025
Raphaël Lavoie (HAL)X6256,78%101100031,33140000210841
Jeremy McKenna (TOT)X3051,43%35000001,32220000022448
Patrik Hrehorcak (BLB)X5338,55%8300001,36030000130643
Jakob Pelletier (SHA)X5255,72%108400011,25180023300753
Peter Abbandonato (MON)X5453,46%127000111,29010000000574
Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X3051,29%42700111,33020001500432
Mathieu Sévigny (TOT)X5155,45%130200011,07180040710442
Joel Teasdale (HAL)X3156,11%66300001,11130001200055
Yaroslav Alexeyev (HAL)X6137,31%6700011,22011000022223
Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X1150,00%88600001,34021101500624
Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X4256,07%10700011,04161020011611
Ostap Safin (TOT)X4152,03%24600001,090500001020623
Keith Getson (MON)X1148,57%10500001,17010010052251
Cédric Desruisseaux (SHE)X1350,39%51600101,12020103300342
Antoine Morand (TOT)X3152,77%131900110,99010000310253
Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X3053,91%12800001,09221104400242
Alex Beaucage (SHE)X6149,28%27600001,00030020011553
Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X5152,61%47900011,12000002200431
Julien Tessier (HAL)X1260,67%8900001,03000002200024
Jordan Martel (BAT)X1141,30%4600011,31000000054222
Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X4153,54%120100030,95050000150422
Derek Gentile (VDO)X1253,06%71800001,13050000011343
Charles-Antoine Roy (GAT)X5248,70%115400001,02030000011525
Zachary Lavigne (SJE)X3047,34%135200000,90140000250721
Daniel Hardie (TOT)X5151,28%7800001,11120001100425
Justin Ducharme (GAT)X3039,02%20500000,89040010031224
Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X2145,65%9200001,12270001800243
Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X1150,44%125100010,94160000120310
Nathan Legare (BLB)X3044,44%86400000,93241100510512
Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X1034,81%15800000,91370011700223
Mika Cyr (CHA)X2352,66%105200000,98130000620512
Gabriel Fortier (SHA)X1143,68%26100001,00490000011172
Anthony Gagnon (SJE)X2255,93%5900101,13020000910203
Jordan Maher (TOT)X0451,03%43500011,03250000210314
Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X0151,72%5800001,04020000052301
Jesse Sutton (BLB)X1451,48%124900100,87130002200324
Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X5047,50%40000010,89010000041433
Antoine Demers (VDO)X3046,94%55600011,02120000051332
Simon Lafrance (VIC)X1254,90%62300000,95130001200301
Vladislav Kotkov (SJE)X1135,23%8800000,86140101100310
Louis-Filip Côté (TOT)X2039,86%14300010,95000000011322
Samuel L'Italien (ROU)X1355,24%117300000,931310021000122
Mikhail Abramov (QUE)X3042,19%47400000,87250010011222
Nicolas Beaudin (HAL)X000,00%000000,78000000061112
Dmitri Zavgorodny (BAT)X0243,56%10100001,04000020011214
Matthew Grouchy (SHE)X4156,86%35000000,89020010011222
Ivan Chekhovich (SHA)X2051,49%107200000,82150100140315
Felix Robert (SJE)X2250,37%133600000,80240000240122
Nicolas Guay (TOT)X1142,35%25500000,84030000210421
Giordano Finoro (VDO)X1050,00%103200000,93140001400131
Jan Drozg (TOT)X2028,36%6700120,88010010011600
Alexander Katerinakis (GAT)X4137,91%27700000,75120001200331
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X2053,45%92800000,85010000130434
Noah Dobson (HAL)X110,00%000000,720000104100301
Cédric Paré (TOT)X2056,59%100200010,88110100041232
Valentin Nussbaumer (VIC)X2051,67%6000010,99140000120103
Samuel Meisenheimer (ROU)X3237,23%13700100,96020003300223
Yaroslav Likhachyov (BAC)X1144,64%5600001,100400001120232
Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X2232,88%7300000,96040000280224
Samuel Asselin (TOT)X1154,36%24100000,82120000042203
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (SHA)X300,00%000000,68000000061312
Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X3151,42%105800000,80150001100114
Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X3048,57%7000000,97140001100230
Maxime Trépanier (TOT)X3044,83%5800001,01110001100015
Joseph Veleno (HAL)X1150,50%90100010,94030100011432
Brett Budgell (SJE)X3140,00%6500000,84110111400223
Alexei Sergeyev (VDO)X3149,39%40700000,92140000210210
Radim Salda (TOT)X100,00%000000,66000000032152
William Cyr (BAT)X000,00%000000,69000001500112
Sam Dunn (QUE)X300,00%000010,64000040310201
William Rouleau (BAC)X2150,14%69600000,93130000210311
Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X100,00%000000,63000010140112
Xavier Bernard (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000061001
Nicolas Ouellet (TOT)X1028,21%3900000,94000000011141
D'Artagnan Joly (SHA)X3040,30%6700000,89230000054014
Shawn Boudrias (RIM)X1047,37%11400010,69010100160502
Jeffrey Durocher (TOT)X2154,82%16600000,90110010011333
Rémy Anglehart (VIC)X1049,45%82500000,941100000121220
Isiah Campbell (CHI)X0132,73%5500000,79122000021221
Jeremy Manseau (TOT)X1150,05%99700000,71270010011032
Arnaud Durandeau (SHA)X1038,10%4200000,99110000021111
Antoine Girard ()X1044,15%18800000,78120010140232
Justin Bergeron (SHE)X200,00%000000,770000002150020
Dominic Cormier (QUE)X010,00%000000,59000000120021
Darien Kielb (VDO)X100,00%000000,57000000082012
Olivier Garneau (RIM)X2231,82%6600000,72000000022031
Maxime Comtois (BAT)X4144,05%8400000,97020000450163
Tyler Hinam (SHA)X3041,77%7900101,10000000084142
Charles-Antoine Giguere (GAT)X2130,63%11100001,04120000021202
Morgan Nauss (SHE)X020,00%000000,620000000140301
Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X3250,00%8000000,90000002300222
Peyton Hoyt (HAL)X3141,46%4100000,86000110042221
Edouard St-Laurent (BLB)X1054,10%6100000,89120000022112
Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X3053,37%83000000,85000000051311
Félix Bibeau (BAT)X2155,21%58500010,77000020044332
Artemi Knyazev (DRU)X120,00%000000,56000000021021
Samuel Houde (CHA)X4154,44%25900000,64001000032103
Adam Capannelli (SHE)X2047,06%3400000,78020000061021
Dylan Seitz (MON)X4049,44%98100000,74010100011211
Kevin Gursoy (GAT)X0147,60%108200000,67000000310020
Étienne Verrette (BAC)X000,00%000000,600010001100022
Egor Serdyuk (SJE)X1316,22%3700100,95020002200022
Xavier Parent (TOT)X4047,53%64800000,72120000011012
Jacob Hudson (BAC)X1155,77%5200010,90000000130402
Gregor MacLeod (RIM)X0148,01%57900000,91000001100110
Ryan DaSilva (TOT)X110,00%000000,53000010310112
William Poirier (GAT)X0054,19%15500000,66020100021140
Sullivan Sparkes (DRU)X0249,48%105100010,59140000044212
Olivier Mathieu (GAT)X0260,38%5300000,57120020011213
Brandon Skubel (VDO)X2043,16%9500000,73001010011110
Luke Henman (TOT)X1043,85%13000000,86010000240022
Christian Huntley (BAT)X200,00%000100,51000000011031
Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X100,00%000000,55000000032100
Aleksi Anttalainen (CHI)X010,00%000000,50000100230001
Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X1038,46%5200000,68001000073111
Pier-Olivier Roy (CAP)X0044,93%6900000,85120000061101
Dawson Mercer (HAL)X0142,55%4700000,76110000031020
Tyler Hylland (TOT)X0048,25%28600000,960000000161200
Jared McIsaac (RIM)X010,00%000000,52000000022000
Felix Lauzon (SHE)X0155,31%72500100,91020000000122
Mathieu Boulianne (CHI)X1048,21%5600000,82110000022102
Ethan Crossman (MON)X2040,00%4000000,67110101400031
Félix Boivin (GAT)X100,00%000000,45000000150101
Jeremy Diotte (VIC)X100,00%000000,48000000086100
Adam McCormick (TOT)X200,00%000000,50000000051022
Leon Gawanke (CHA)X000,00%000000,54000010380011
Yan Dion (TOT)X1131,15%6100000,64000002200123
Hugo Despres (ROU)X3053,64%78300000,63140003300110
Jacob Gaucher (BAC)X5150,00%31000001,31000002800151
Shaun Miller (RIM)X1247,27%5500000,71000000032010
Conor Frenette (ROU)X1146,99%24900000,66110000250202
Vincent Senez-Allaire (TOT)X0050,00%6600000,64000001200032
Christopher Farmer (ROU)X1050,75%26800000,61020000230102
Pier-Rick Dube (TOT)X0033,33%11100000,54010000022130
Gabriel Sylvestre (SJE)X000,00%000000,450000000132120
Leon Denny (BLB)X000,00%000000,65000000082012
Logan Chisholm (BLB)X0150,00%6800010,580000002170102
Shawn Element (CHA)X1152,70%7400100,93000000011031
Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAT)X2155,20%43300010,951100001120200
Maxime Collin (ROU)X0134,69%4900000,72010010082111
Anthony Poulin (BLB)X0054,71%68000000,72010000092001
Robbie Burt (HAL)X0050,64%23500000,800001100154120
Charles-Édouard D'Astous (SHA)X000,00%000000,43000000022003
David Noël (RIM)X000,00%000000,43000101100101
Felix Pare (BAC)X2143,59%3900000,76000110022110
Vincent Marleau (BAT)X3157,92%49900000,91000100044222
Theo Rochette (BAC)X2246,45%76000000,65220001200110
Tommy Beaudoin (MON)X2140,54%3700000,84000010021202
Walter Flower (TOT)X000,00%000000,430010000152010
Jake Ryczek (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000001200020
Hunter Drew (TOT)X000,00%000000,41001110031022
Michal Ivan (TOT)X010,00%000000,440000100234001
Filip Prikryl (TOT)X1047,35%49000000,810100000123030
Cole Rafuse (BAC)X3035,71%5600000,64001001100111
Samuel Poulin (TOT)X0142,86%5600000,78000000290302
Ryan Francis (MON)X1149,52%31100000,710000000152002
Brandon Frattaroli (CHI)X0151,41%53300000,67110000033111
Alex-Olivier Voyer (RIM)X1047,24%41700000,560000001120100
Keenan MacIsaac (TOT)X100,00%000000,440000200115001
Michael Kemp (CHI)X000,00%000000,390000100102000
Vincent Sévigny (CAP)X000,00%000000,41000000170010
Joel Bishop (MON)X1053,85%52000000,69000010010202
Danill Berestnev (TOT)X1133,79%14500000,56030011500002
Kyle Havlena (ROU)X110,00%000000,39000100120011
Christopher Innis (BAC)X200,00%000000,43000000051000
Antoine Crête-Belzile (BAT)X000,00%000000,51000000082121
Samuel Desgroseilliers (ROU)X000,00%000000,481100000161110
Jonathan Aspirot (RIM)X110,00%000000,38000030021001
Anderson MacDonald (RIM)X2048,89%4500001,04000001100012
Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X0148,66%26100000,99000030011021
Gabriel Denis (SHA)X2051,67%36000000,86000000022032
Nathan Ouellet (CAP)X0149,40%8300000,45110000042000
Bobby Dow (CHA)X0021,62%3700000,770000000101001
William Villeneuve (GAT)X210,00%000000,46000000310122
Alexis Girard ()X000,00%000000,480000100202010
Luke Wilson (DRU)X0045,60%54600000,61000000066201
Mikael Robidoux (SJE)X1039,47%3800000,47001030011110
Pavel Koltygin (RIM)X1039,13%4600000,690000001150113
Edouard Ouellet (CHI)X1146,27%6700000,45010000033100
Mathieu Desgagnes (VIC)X0041,18%3400000,83140010099100
Karl Boudrias (VDO)X000,00%000000,34000000071011
Colan Den Hurk (MON)X100,00%000000,48001000410020
Michael Campoli (TOT)X200,00%000000,39001000043111
Vincent Tremblay-Lapalme (RIM)X0050,63%23700001,08000000190020
Anthony Allepot (CHI)X000,00%000000,46000000043100
Gabriel Villeneuve (BAC)X000,00%000000,38000010071111
Pascal Corbeil (BAT)X000,00%000000,38000000031000
Sean Stewart (VDO)X000,00%000000,580000000267100
Samuel LeBlanc (CAP)X1050,48%41600000,43000000033102
Marcel Barinka (BLB)X3051,90%7900000,65010000055100
Alex Drover (GAT)X1046,74%56700000,59000000033020
Kristian Kovacik (TOT)X1051,05%42700000,86000000011100
Maxence Guenette (GAT)X200,00%000000,31000000083212
William Sirman (CHI)X0044,29%7000000,50010010120003
Jeremy Groleau (CHA)X000,00%000000,33000001100000
Adam Gaudreau (CAP)X000,00%000000,45000100021010
Parker Bowman (CHI)X0049,38%48600000,50111100066101
Anthony Boucher ()X2046,45%46500000,562300000101020
Antoine Lessard (ROU)X2040,63%3200000,57000000180021
Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X0150,27%56500000,50000010022001
Marc-Olivier Duquette (RIM)X210,00%000000,45000001100101
Patrick Kyte (BAT)X010,00%000000,42001010054011
Jocktan Chainey (RIM)X100,00%000000,320000000142001
Pier-Olivier Lacombe (RIM)X000,00%000000,420000001250010
Yohan Plamondon (SHE)X1054,55%3300000,69000000041001
David Aebisher (TOT)X010,00%000000,380000000236100
Frederyk Janvier (DRU)X3143,02%71600000,40020000071120
Carl-Olivier Dignard (DRU)X0044,07%5900000,39000001200100
Patrick Guay (VIC)X0050,83%24000000,73001010021100
Hugo Savinsky (DRU)X000,00%000000,300000000124111
Evan MacKinnon (CHA)X0053,20%43800000,66000000022001
Simon Monette (CHI)X100,00%000000,390000000326010
Alexandre Joncas (BAC)X000,00%000000,310000000353000
Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X000,00%000000,330000102210031
Wilson Forest (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000163110
Jasper Rannisto (MON)X000,00%000000,4300011001610001
Colin Paradis (BAC)X000,00%000000,380000100194001
Justin Barron (MON)X000,00%000000,28000000082000
Darick Louis-Jean (QUE)X000,00%000000,300000000182031
Jeremie Poirier (VIC)X000,00%000000,34000000094000
Jeremy Laframboise (SJE)X0046,70%18200000,47010011200002
Jeremy Biakabutuka (DRU)X100,00%000000,29000000052010
Benjamin Gagné (BLB)X000,00%000000,25000000180012
Jeremy Fortin (BAC)X1053,74%21400100,75000000041000
Max-Antoine Melançon (HAL)X1052,17%2300000,810000000168100
Olivier Bourret-Vinette (BLB)X0035,90%3900000,6400000001414010
Alexander Dersh (GAT)X010,00%000000,430000000142001
Thomas Ethier (BAT)X0045,00%4000000,590000000262010
Samuel Bolduc (SHE)X000,00%000000,370000000191000
Brady Burn (VDO)X0035,00%2000000,64000000092020
Metis Roelens (TOT)X1049,59%12100000,42001000044011
Feliks Morozov (VDO)X0042,86%2800000,51000000033100
Jeremie Jacob (QUE)X0256,00%2500000,75000000033010
William Champagne (BAC)X0150,00%1400000,71000000011000
Pierre-Olivier Bourgeois (VIC)X000,00%000000,63000000033102
Alex DeGagne (DRU)X000,00%000000,370000002330001
Jason Horvath (SJE)X000,00%000000,230001202340000
Josh Lawrence (BLB)X0053,33%12000000,500000000252000
Nicolas St-Pierre (CHI)X000,00%000000,300000000183000
Felix-Antoine Drolet (VDO)X000,00%000000,23000010140000
Daniil Vertiy ()X1035,82%6700000,50110020040000
Ellio Desnoyers (SHE)X1048,85%30500000,690000000164101
Simon Le Coultre ()X000,00%000000,32000000240000
Ozzie King (VIC)X0050,00%2200000,65011010073000
Charles-Andre Cypiot (TOT)X0049,15%58600000,43000000011010
Jack Tucker (TOT)X010,00%000000,280001200146011
Louis Tardif (VIC)X000,00%000000,2700103003210020
Jaxon Bellamy (CAP)X000,00%000000,260000000125000
Brendan Sibley (DRU)X000,00%000000,430000000171000
Noah Laaouan (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000000210002
Alexis Arsenault (CHA)X000,00%000000,250010200244000
Jacob Neveu (HAL)X000,00%000000,210000100155111
Gabriel Montreuil (QUE)X1047,06%3400000,44000000055010
Liam Leonard (VIC)X2047,06%1700000,72000000011011
Marc-Antoine Brouillette (HAL)X0043,06%7200000,70000000077002
Jeremy Michel (TOT)X0126,19%4200000,82010001300110
Ryan Smith ()X1030,00%4000000,45111010066000
Matthew Newbury (QUE)X2042,42%3300000,330110000193000
Julien Anctil (CAP)X0047,89%47400000,42000010044011
Lukas Cormier (CHA)X100,00%000000,420000000135000
Sacha Roy (ROU)X100,00%000000,19000020032000
Olivier Turan (CAP)X000,00%000000,18000000180000
Maverick Bourque (VDO)X0044,95%19800000,860100000322000
Kieran Craig (DRU)X0030,00%2000000,55000000011000
Jeremy Michaud (ROU)X000,00%000000,44000010021010
Thomas Casey (VIC)X0054,05%44400000,40001100032000
Aiden Macintosh (QUE)X0049,77%21700000,41000000044210
Ben Higgins (MON)X1056,22%20100000,410000000135011
Mathieu Bernier (CAP)X000,00%000000,27000000033001
Michael Pellerin (DRU)X000,00%000000,380000001280002
Xavier Cormier (QUE)X0046,41%44600000,280101000105000
Olivier Crête-Belzile (VDO)X010,00%000000,18000000095001
Yan Aucoin (SHA)X000,00%000000,280000100105000
Alexis Sansfacon (SJE)X000,00%000000,230010200425001
Thomas Caron (TOT)X1141,03%3900000,28010121100001
Zach St-Surin (QUE)X000,00%000000,44000000000100
Samuel Regis (CHA)X000,00%000000,300000000121000
Alexandre Couture (CHA)X0040,00%2000000,52001000051002
Ian Smallwood (MON)X100,00%000000,310000000201000
Declan Smith (VIC)X0037,74%5300000,580000001140010
Sean Larochelle (HAL)X100,00%000000,290000000202010
Denis Toner (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000000180000
Olivier Desroches (BLB)X000,00%000000,230000000272000
Marc-Andre LeCouffe (BAT)X1051,55%19400000,63000000033000
William Provost (MON)X1044,04%10900000,490000001110001
Tristan DeJong (SHE)X000,00%000000,3100000001111000
Olivier Charest (DRU)X0030,00%3000000,230000200166000
William Dufour (SJE)X0031,25%1600000,63010001200010
Olivier Okuliar (GAT)X0037,93%2900001,1700000001212000
Jimmy Huntington (HAL)X0046,50%15700000,54120000022000
Kyle Petten ()X0130,00%1000000,57000000060000
Ludovic Soucy (BAC)X0056,65%31600000,460000000171000
Christopher Benoit (SHA)X0050,38%26000000,40000000082000
Xavier Bourgault (TOT)X0050,00%2600000,420100000111000
Jordan Briere (DRU)X0046,49%27100000,4422000003917000
Jarrett Baker (MON)X000,00%000000,26001010170000
Emile Lauzon (VDO)X1043,64%5500000,49000000022010
Samuel Cartier (CAP)X0036,11%7200000,16000110073000
Bailey Peach (BLB)X1139,02%4100000,38010000044001
Jordan Spence (GAT)X000,00%000000,26000000044000
Jeremy Cote (RIM)X0052,63%1900000,5300000001311000
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris (CHI)X1051,90%23700000,3201000001212000
Jordan Spadafore (HAL)X000,00%000000,3200000001111010
Emile Hegarty-Aubin (QUE)X0020,83%2400000,490000000294001
William Basque (TOT)X0061,76%3400000,2700020003311001
Jeremie Rainville (ROU)X0064,71%1700000,2800000001010001
Gregory Kreutzer (GAT)X000,00%000000,220010000124010
Noah Massie (TOT)X000,00%000000,130000000343000
Gerald Blackmore (BAT)X0060,00%500000,690000000361000
Dominic Cormier ()X1037,50%800000,62000000033000
Xavier Labrecque (QUE)X0042,50%4000000,29000100033100
Yannic Bastarache (QUE)X1147,62%4200000,24000000088010
Brady Pataki (GAT)X0056,70%9700000,15000020150000
Brendon Clavelle (HAL)X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Philippe Fortin ()X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Marc-Olivier Alain ()X010,00%000000,34000001100000
Thomas Pelletier (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000000044000
Tyler Boivin (CAP)X0022,73%2200000,190000000103000
Anthony D'Amours (BLB)X000,00%000000,53000000011000
Jeremy Jacques (CAP)X000,00%000000,410000001100000
Cole Stewart ()X0042,86%700000,88000000000000
Thomas Ferland ()X000,00%000000,34000010000000
Zachary Lauzon ()X000,00%000000,140000000197000
Simon Pinard (GAT)X0040,58%6900000,3200000003322000
Nathan Larose (BLB)X000,00%000000,160000000274010
Chris McQuaid (TOT)X100,00%000000,11000000033020
Felix Lafrance (TOT)X0025,00%800000,69000000000000
Tyler Higgins ()X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Adam Bowness (CAP)X0025,00%1600000,24000010033000
Jordan Lepage (BAT)X000,00%000000,15001010022000
Samuel Naud (SHA)X0133,33%1200000,260000000148000
Edouard Dostie (ROU)X0043,51%30800000,2001000001616000
Ryan Maclellan (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000000000
Mathieu Boissonneault ()X0045,07%21300000,34000001200000
James White (DRU)X0022,22%900000,61000000055100
Benjamin Roode (BAC)X000,00%000000,27000000061000
Anthony Imbeault (VIC)X0050,00%2000000,24000100071000
David Gobeil (DRU)X0039,47%3800000,1200000001919000
Jakob Fortier (DRU)X0039,06%6400000,3001000001414000
Rafael Clement (ROU)X000,00%000000,130000000177000
Nathaniel Doyon (TOT)X0033,33%600000,3600000001616000
Xavier Lavoie (CAP)X0036,67%3000000,1100000002525000
Connor Lepage (DRU)X0035,48%6200000,75000000210000
Zachary Massicotte (SJE)X000,00%000000,29000000190000
Olivier Picard (CHI)X0080,00%500000,29000000000000
Zachary Riel ()X100,00%000000,20000000055010
Mederick Racicot (HAL)X000,00%000000,13001000000000
Felix-Olivier Chouinard (BAC)X000,00%000000,0800000001313001
Nick Deakin-Poot (SJE)X0145,45%5500000,46010000055000
Jeremy Martin (GAT)X1051,32%7600000,5700000004039000
Nicolas Savoie (SJE)X000,00%000000,180000000104000
Nicolas Kingsbury-Fournier (CAP)X0040,00%1000000,240000000106000
Alexandre Pellerin (HAL)X0034,62%2600000,710000000100000
Mathieu Gagnon ()X0063,64%4400000,260000000175000
Spencer Blackwell (BAT)X0075,00%400000,66000000088000
Gavin Hart (ROU)X0029,63%5400000,16010000077000
Samuel Dube (HAL)X0055,81%4300000,8000000001818000
Alexis Couture (CAP)X0047,79%13600000,210000000445000
Noah Gaudette (ROU)X0030,43%2300000,59000000022000
Nicholas Girouard (BAC)X0050,00%200000,42000000022000
Marshall Lessard (TOT)X0050,00%200000,37000000044000
Jacob Bernard (SJE)X100,00%000000,54000000088001
Nicholas Cardone ()X0034,48%8700000,24000000022000
Frederic Abraham (HAL)X0050,00%7600000,19000000044000
Alexandre O'Neil ()X0046,21%14500000,1601000003838000
Jeremie Hebert (MON)X000,00%000000,66000000032000
Roodie Sandilands (RIM)X000,00%000002,35000000031000
Cole Edwards (RIM)X00100.00%100001,03000000032000
Blake Richardson (CHI)X000,00%000001,73000000032000
Brock MacLeod (SHE)X0050,00%200000,86000000065000
Xavier Raby (ROU)X000,00%000000,24000000061000
Jacob Dion (ROU)X000,00%000000,16000000071000
Yann-Felix Lapointe (SHA)X000,00%000000,160000000108000
Simon Lavigne ()X000,00%000000,14000000000000
Félix Gascon (CAP)X000,00%000000,190000000192000
Jacob Arseneault (BAT)X000,00%000000,0700000001616000
Cole Fraser (VDO)X0066,67%600000,17000000088000
Vincent Anctil (ROU)X0050,00%1400000,0900000001111000
Dylan Savenkov (QUE)X000,00%000000,060000000268000
Nathael Roy (VDO)X0030,43%2300000,2000000002525000
Alex Vosniades ()X0026,92%5200000,031100000384000
Dylan Schives ()X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mathis Desgroseilliers (CAP)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zachary Cadorette (DRU)X0040,26%7700000,00000000000000
Daniel Brassard ()X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexandre Roy ()X0043,75%3200000,00000000000000
Brendan St-Louis (DRU)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Elliot St-Pierre (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Simon Benoit ()X000,00%000000,00000010055000
Ludovic Lefrançois ()X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Charlie Desroches ()X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dawson Stairs (BAT)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Jacob Stewart (TOT)X000,00%300000,00000000000000
Mathieu Charlebois (SHA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jason Imbeault ()X0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Antoine Rochon (SJE)X0060,00%500000,0000000001010000
Samuel Dickner (BLB)X0061,11%3600000,0000000001010000
Ryan Poorman (SJE)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Domenic Malatesta ()X0057,89%1900000,00000000033000
Jaden Mason ()X0050,00%1600000,00000000000000
Jeremy Duguay ()X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Xavier Brisebois (CAP)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Felix Tremblay (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zachary Beauregard ()X0049,19%12400000,0000000002424000
Alex Plamondon ()X0050,00%600000,0000000003232000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Morrone (BAT)52000,9571,10218204940010,0000241000
Jonathan Lemieux (BLB)51110,9421,922190171210000,0000341020
Maxime Taillefer ()22000,9321,9194003440000,7001018100
Remi Poirier (QUE)10000,9203,8331202250000,0000043000
Alexandre Taddeo (CAP)92300,9183,0331700161950101,0002135001
Dakota Lund-Cornish (SHE)1211010,9172,3972800293490000,60051230000
Tyriq Outen (SHA)20000,9173,1238002240000,0000035000
Samuel Harvey (TOT)44291320,9162,4826110510812800100,72711440513
Olivier Rodrigue (MON)43261700,9132,6725612411413040300,8005431841
Matthew Waite (SJE)61000,9112,64182008900100,5004042000
Tristan Berube (BAC)3422840,9102,782070039610620310,68222347303
Zachary Emond (ROU)197910,9083,15106741566060020,667121627210
Alexis Shank (SHE)31171130,9072,88187301909640000,750123113142
Lucas Fitzpatrick (BAC)73220,9023,0842920222240000,6005727000
Daniel Moody (GAT)50000,9023,05118006610000,0000045000
Mark Grametbauer (ROU)27131120,8973,36153741868340210,77892715121
Matthew Welsh (BAT)4132810,8972,8523772211310940301,0005412212
Alex D'Orio (TOT)42201380,8963,2225182113513000200,73330421410
Creed Jones (CHA)166600,8943,3078320434040101,00031132001
Mikhail Denisov (DRU)142910,8933,3879820454220000,40051225100
Tristan Cote-Cazenave (TOT)37191420,8923,3320902111610790110,7504368422
Francis Leclerc (DRU)3092010,8913,85174412011210290020,85773012121
Kevin Mandolese (VIC)31101440,8883,551760201049270110,88992914000
Kyle Jessiman (GAT)45232020,8883,2726040014212650120,78614450320
Emile Samson (HAL)43271330,8863,1725762213611950100,69213431103
Fabio Iacobo (CHI)134610,8853,8169320443810010,846131034000
Colten Ellis (VDO)37161450,8843,3721344112010310000,70020359001
Antoine Coulombe (BAC)21100,8833,50120007600000,000029000
Kevyn Brassard (CAP)38102320,8834,1820362114212130000,6679381311
Mathieu Marquis (SJE)42172130,8823,86236419015212900000,60020420211
Brendan Cregan (CHI)34121740,8824,0419904013411370210,667213410111
Justin Blanchette (RIM)123330,8803,1457420302500000,0000737000
Zachary Bouthillier (BLB)41201740,8763,5524480014511730110,81316413010
Alec MacDonald (MON)20100,8723,5784005390000,0000143000
Charles-Antoie Lavallee (VIC)168700,8723,6085120513970101,000111429011
Alexis Gravel (TOT)34131530,8713,571796211078320100,40053310201
Samuel Boileau (CAP)60310,8674,6930700241810100,000058000
Samuel Richard (ROU)10100,8546,0060006410000,000012000
Dereck Baribeau (VDO)113510,8444,8153600432760300,7504935000
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo (HAL)20010,8153,5784005270100,0000143000
Cole McLaren (SHE)11000,7925,0060005240000,000011000