Pro Team Scoring for LHJMQsim

Update - 22 mai 2019 at 18:11

Acadie-Bathurst

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis LafreniereX2419274618115234992278720,65%550320,961891171000013
Maxime ComtoisX24181836182205130123368314,63%453122,145272871011353
Raphael Harvey-PinardX24112536150025282295813,41%554222,594481371000162
Jakub LaukoX241015250120235193306710,75%453322,222241566000357
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX2411718080143080215613,75%646919,54101116600000
Mitchell BalmasX246101684020207817487,69%036014,9803396600017
William CyrX242121415801417269177,69%3157023,750441366000060
Pascal CorbeilX24381102402821263711,54%2755723,222131271000154
Jordan MartelX2438112001317518385,88%226611,090000000000
Christian HuntleyX24011111518037301710140,00%2956723,64044666011058
Jordan LepageX2409932354595380,00%2835714,8900001000023
Vincent Marleau X24538280192332112115,63%328111,7200000000017
Patrick Kyte X24167311551217195,88%1233714,030001100001
Félix BibeauX1924614038182910356,90%536419,1600000101243
Antoine Crête-BelzileX241560602114217134,76%2856223,41000671000359
Marc-Andre LeCouffeX24325-11205161671318,75%11275,290000000000
Thomas EthierX24123-711589308243,33%21787,410000000001
Gerald Blackmore X5011200000000,00%0132,580000000000
Dawson StairsX24000-2751125030,00%11205,000000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis LafreniereX1256,72%6700011,83000010510760
Maxime ComtoisX3150,00%3200011,35000000011323
Raphael Harvey-PinardX1157,67%73000011,33000002400035
Jakub LaukoX3155,40%58300000,94000000066004
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX3143,75%3200000,77000000066201
Mitchell BalmasX2052,17%2300000,89000001100110
William CyrX000,00%000000,49000000063020
Pascal CorbeilX000,00%000000,39000000120000
Jordan MartelX2033,33%1800000,83000000170010
Christian HuntleyX000,00%000000,390000002240000
Jordan LepageX000,00%000000,500000102240000
Vincent Marleau X1053,77%30500000,57000000097010
Patrick Kyte X010,00%000000,42000010011000
Félix BibeauX0045,45%8800100,330000000136000
Antoine Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,21000000099000
Marc-Andre LeCouffeX0049,33%15000000,79000000270000
Thomas EthierX0037,50%800000,34000101100010
Gerald Blackmore X000,00%000001,55000000054000
Dawson StairsX0037,50%800000,0000010002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Welsh2416610,8912,95144322716490000,0000240301
Anthony Morrone 20100,7783,653300290010,0000024000

Baie-Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MaherX1261218714015244082315,00%421417,87022114900004
Benjamin TardifX127613-460142741124317,07%321818,18426125100000
Jacob HudsonX1248126100261633112412,12%221417,81011548000012
Taro JentzschX12461072031534123211,76%220917,4110194900000
Jacob GaucherX12459-210017314072310,00%121417,8012395100002
Cole RafuseX12358-220151422142313,64%021818,1613465100004
Étienne VerretteX121784951516214134,76%1825020,86044165200009
Colin ParadisX12347-4260347135723,08%1527422,84224545000043
Benjamin RoodeX12325625594103230,00%1424620,51112645101145
William RouleauX122352801813224219,09%417914,9300001000046
Christopher InnisX12055-48016594110,00%823119,29011247000021
Theo RochetteX12314280821244812,50%217714,7500000000245
Yaroslav LikhachyovX121342756916456,25%013110,930000000000
Alexandre JoncasX120446952756240,00%1425221,0300018000049
Gabriel VilleneuveX1204461552173160,00%1921117,6200003011055
Felix PareX91231008162416,67%3839,2700000011035
Jeremy FortinX12112020622116119,09%012710,5900000000155
William ChampagneX12112-1002680412,50%0705,820000000000
Nicholas GirouardX3000-200122010,00%03110,2800000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MaherX1142,72%30200001,68000000120220
Benjamin TardifX1052,38%2100001,19000000310100
Jacob HudsonX0068,42%1900001,12000001100012
Taro JentzschX1046,15%1300000,96000000054030
Jacob GaucherX0051,13%31100000,84000000011100
Cole RafuseX1046,67%1500000,73000000051100
Étienne VerretteX100,00%000000,64000010071000
Colin ParadisX010,00%000000,51000000011000
Benjamin RoodeX000,00%000000,41000011100000
William RouleauX0052,38%2100000,560000000104100
Christopher InnisX000,00%000000,430000000122000
Theo RochetteX1043,33%21000000,45000000044000
Yaroslav LikhachyovX0014,29%700000,61001000022000
Alexandre JoncasX000,00%000000,320001000121000
Gabriel VilleneuveX000,00%000000,380000001120001
Felix PareX0033,33%600000,72000000150000
Jeremy FortinX0044,62%19500000,31000000095001
William ChampagneX0040,00%500000,570000000119000
Nicholas GirouardX0050,00%600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Berube126600,8943,5173540434070000,0000120101

Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony PoulinX7257-10012182081510,00%015021,43123113000019
Leon DennyX706631001057330,00%715722,45022314000016
Jesse SuttonX7235-4607152110119,52%116523,62011214000019
Benjamin GagnéX723531207276628,57%815822,53202515000017
Patrik HrehorcakX723500086238168,70%314520,73000115000219
Xavier SimoneauX7314020572091715,00%114720,96000415000020
Logan ChisholmX7224-12039258158,00%113118,7001111300002
Marcel BarinkaX7213-30040262187,69%110214,640001300015
Xavier BernardX7123-120100102510,00%1216723,91000416000022
Samuel DicknerX72021001050240,00%0243,471011400000
Xavier BouchardX7022-120734080,00%1716723,80011116000021
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX7022-100616470,00%18411,940000000000
Nathan LegareX1011040134270,00%02423,700000400001
Vincent Senez-Allaire X601106011513140,00%09415,7100031000000
Edouard St-LaurentX7011-30063243140,00%110014,270000400002
Nathan LaroseX7011-820412010,00%29813,980111100001
Anthony D'AmoursX7000-800920040,00%710414,8200000000010
Bailey PeachX7000-400435280,00%1355,070000000000
Josh LawrenceX7000-220442030,00%2263,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony PoulinX0053,94%16500000,93000000061110
Leon DennyX000,00%000000,76000000072010
Jesse SuttonX0050,27%18500000,60000000120000
Benjamin GagnéX000,00%000000,63000001100000
Patrik HrehorcakX0046,81%4700000,69000000120110
Xavier SimoneauX0052,94%1700000,55000001100010
Logan ChisholmX2045,45%1100000,61000000021101
Marcel BarinkaX0030,00%1000000,59000000011000
Xavier BernardX000,00%000000,36000000033000
Samuel DicknerX1140,00%500001,64000000011100
Xavier BouchardX000,00%000000,24000000071000
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX0033,33%600000,48000000071000
Nathan LegareX0041,94%3100000,84000000110000
Vincent Senez-Allaire X00100.00%300000,21000000061001
Edouard St-LaurentX0043,04%7900000,20000000071000
Nathan LaroseX000,00%000000,20000000170000
Anthony D'AmoursX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Bailey PeachX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Josh LawrenceX0041,38%2900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Lemieux10000,8892,502400190000,000007000
Zachary Bouthillier73400,8903,4440120232090000,000070001

Cape-Breton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlottetown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby DowX1257125952251962526,32%117214,3300021100000
Evan MacKinnonX12538300114178729,41%212310,2420252600000
Andrew CoxheadX12448-5115163634102911,76%226021,69123634000130
Nicolas OuelletX12268380410396275,13%119616,3104492700002
Gabriel ProulxX12437-41151372651315,38%014712,2701108000130
Lukas CormierX12347220751141327,27%718315,23112437000015
Xavier ParentX12167-12034207185,00%114812,3301112600000
Mathias Laferriere X12077-2207183712280,00%124720,59011837000215
Mika CyrX12426-4004294312229,30%326121,74101937000018
Tyler HyllandX12156-48069285253,57%120617,1800019000015
Shawn ElementX121563751410221084,55%11169,6600000000020
Leon GawankeX12156-29591114397,14%2328523,74101933000131
Samuel HoudeX12325-1401892391413,04%324920,7300043700006
Michael CampoliX12033-11001556320,00%2521818,1300029000028
Jeremy GroleauX12022-210020147680,00%1427923,27011323000031
David AebisherX51015405021050,00%46412,750000000000
Alexis ArsenaultX12011-4401194130,00%1518615,5200000000112
Samuel RegisX12011-6180835130,00%821517,9400000000022
Alexandre CoutureX7000-420125120,00%0354,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby DowX2025,00%1200001,40000010011201
Evan MacKinnonX0152,68%11200001,30000000044002
Andrew CoxheadX0051,18%33800000,61000010071010
Nicolas OuelletX0040,00%1000000,82000000044010
Gabriel ProulxX0043,48%2300010,95001000041100
Lukas CormierX110,00%000000,77000000011000
Xavier ParentX0044,44%900000,95000000081010
Mathias Laferriere X0041,67%1200000,570000000123000
Mika CyrX1048,14%32200000,46000000033001
Tyler HyllandX1045,00%2000000,58000000094001
Shawn ElementX0043,80%12100001,04001000051010
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,42000010085000
Samuel HoudeX0061,54%1300000,40000000054000
Michael CampoliX000,00%000000,280000000124000
Jeremy GroleauX000,00%000000,140000000125000
David AebisherX000,00%000000,31000000044000
Alexis ArsenaultX000,00%000000,110000000125000
Samuel RegisX000,00%000000,090000000129000
Alexandre CoutureX0025,00%1200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Creed Jones20001,0000,0058000330000,0000012000
Alexis Gravel125520,8963,3767601383660010,0000120110

Chicoutimi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim CajkovicX76612500482771622,22%114320,4710172000002
Mathieu SévignyX7391256020132392913,04%115221,7401112000007
Hendrix LapierreX75611-4005112371721,74%214020,0104421900002
Isiah CampbellX745964074236817,39%014020,0700022000001
Charles BeaudoinX7358-42013103051510,00%214020,0122481900002
Edouard OuelletX7437-100181321030,77%010414,8900000000022
William SirmanX7257-420171251516,67%113619,4512311900000
Brandon FrattaroliX7156-10051154620,00%010014,2400000000022
Nicolas St-PierreX7044-100274140,00%911816,8500032000009
Parker Bowman X7213-16014341350,00%18812,5000000000011
Aleksi AnttalainenX7033-1201447150,00%1116123,07000122000017
Denis TonerX7112-4609621350,00%1015422,03112217000017
Noah MassieX7022160620010,00%78311,800000000003
Anthony AllepotX7022-5401233120,00%1415622,34000217000021
Michael KempX41010404530133,33%98320,7300002000012
Simon Monette X6011560120030,00%56110,230000000002
Patrick MusicoX3000-140211010,00%2247,990000000000
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris X4000-300201010,00%1194,700000000000
Blake RichardsonX4000-300133010,00%0215,180000000002
Mathieu BoulianneX7000-320020020,00%1334,690000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim CajkovicX1020,00%1000101,67000001500101
Mathieu SévignyX0044,28%20100001,58000001500010
Hendrix LapierreX1041,71%19900001,57000000011100
Isiah CampbellX1027,27%1100001,28000000210002
Charles BeaudoinX0125,00%1200001,14000000011000
Edouard OuelletX0044,44%900001,34000000022001
William SirmanX0016,67%600001,03000000021000
Brandon FrattaroliX0042,11%13300001,20000000032000
Nicolas St-PierreX000,00%000000,68000000074000
Parker Bowman X0031,25%1600000,69000000044100
Aleksi AnttalainenX000,00%000000,37000000071000
Denis TonerX000,00%000000,26000000052000
Noah MassieX000,00%000000,48000000072000
Anthony AllepotX000,00%000000,26000000072000
Michael KempX000,00%000000,24000000022000
Simon Monette X000,00%000000,33000000062000
Patrick MusicoX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Isaiah Gallo-Demetris X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Blake RichardsonX0041,67%2400000,00000000044000
Mathieu BoulianneX000,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fabio Iacobo40000,8974,24113008780000,000016000
Brendan Cregan73400,8475,8630700301960000,000061000

Drummondville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin DucharmeX4303-155482451312,50%28822,12101415000112
Charles-Antoine RoyX4033-1559817370,00%09323,23000315000113
Kevin Gursoy X4202-4205121231216,67%18320,8100041600001
Maxime TrépanierX4112-5000311149,09%14711,760000000000
Olivier MathieuX411202091094911,11%18721,71011115000110
Brady Pataki X4112-6604563416,67%04912,360110000000
Alexander KaterinakisX4022-40005114100,00%08320,7500041600000
Alexander DershX4022-700841010,00%25513,630110100002
William VilleneuveX4022-240655120,00%39523,66000214000011
Olivier OkuliarX41010000220050,00%051,331012100000
Félix BoivinX4011-300241110,00%49623,92000117000014
William PoirierX4011-6801322020,00%55212,970000000000
Charles-Antoine GiguereX4011-400126154190,00%19623,92000516000011
Jordan SpenceX4011-3601325020,00%38922,37011417000010
Gregory KreutzerX4000-140634110,00%29523,73000114000012
Jeremy MartinX4000-100000100,00%030,770000000000
Simon PinardX4000-560356050,00%04711,690000000000
Alex DroverX4000000000100,00%051,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin DucharmeX0011,11%900000,68000010011100
Charles-Antoine RoyX0044,76%14300000,65001000041000
Kevin Gursoy X0048,76%12100000,48000000011000
Maxime TrépanierX0033,33%300000,85000001100000
Olivier MathieuX0058,33%2400000,46000000011001
Brady Pataki X0022,22%900000,81000001200000
Alexander KaterinakisX0050,00%800000,48000000041000
Alexander DershX000,00%000000,73000000240000
William VilleneuveX000,00%000000,42000000042000
Olivier OkuliarX0040,00%500003,75000000011000
Félix BoivinX000,00%000000,21000000041000
William PoirierX000,00%000000,39000000140000
Charles-Antoine GiguereX0028,57%700000,21000000041000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,22000000042000
Gregory KreutzerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jeremy MartinX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Simon PinardX0041,07%5600000,00000000044000
Alex DroverX0077,78%900000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Moody 20000,8423,7648003190000,000004000
Kyle Jessiman40400,8406,5619220211310000,000040000

Halifax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphaël LavoieX754936012832101615,63%416022,88000117011020
Joel TeasdaleX736921201883819147,89%117525,02213617000017
Noah DobsonX70993601547270,00%517424,83022518000019
Yaroslav AlexeyevX7448420963061513,33%114420,5410121800000
Nicolas BeaudinX726830026110418,18%1017825,42022418000023
Julien TessierX7426260752441016,67%015121,60112717000011
Joseph VelenoX7325440161726142611,54%016623,74000218000119
Dawson MercerX7134440213314213,23%114420,5301141800000
Radim SaldaX7044-1201248260,00%1017224,59011317000019
Sean LarochelleX71121208355420,00%412317,610002600009
Jimmy HuntingtonX21010001182212,50%12814,160000010129
Robbie BurtX7101-720104143137,14%09713,810000000009
Jacob NeveuX5011-200431270,00%811823,55000111000011
Peyton HoytX7011-7809421580,00%08812,640000000000
Marc-Antoine BrouilletteX7011000022020,00%2557,860000000000
Jordan SpadaforeX7011-140747130,00%610214,620000000003
Samuel DubeX7000-100001010,00%0162,250000000000
Max-Antoine MelançonX7000-5201193110,00%07610,850000000000
Alexandre PellerinX7000100000010,00%0304,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphaël LavoieX0058,33%4800001,12000000011110
Joel TeasdaleX0053,89%18000001,03000000051101
Noah DobsonX000,00%000001,04000000071001
Yaroslav AlexeyevX1061,11%1800001,11000000021011
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%000000,90000000011010
Julien TessierX0050,00%1400000,79000000011000
Joseph VelenoX1053,01%18300000,60000000011110
Dawson MercerX1033,33%900000,56000000011000
Radim SaldaX000,00%000000,46000000071000
Sean LarochelleX000,00%000000,32000000065001
Jimmy HuntingtonX0053,57%2800000,71000000000000
Robbie BurtX0041,18%6800000,21000000033000
Jacob NeveuX000,00%000000,17000000051000
Peyton HoytX0036,36%1100000,23000000073000
Marc-Antoine BrouilletteX0051,85%2700000,36000000071000
Jordan SpadaforeX000,00%000000,20000000076000
Samuel DubeX007,69%1300000,00000000077000
Max-Antoine MelançonX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Alexandre PellerinX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Emile Samson 73220,8593,4745000261840000,000070000

Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy McKennaX1498171300112267185713,43%335425,27011733000151
Joel BishopX147916-4100212149142914,29%334324,533251331011044
Peter AbbandonatoX143101313405315817415,17%336926,38022633000150
Ethan CrossmanX146612-340142153184311,32%427319,5201173100001
Keith GetsonX145712158040133382815,15%232022,84000233101119
Brooklyn KalmikovX145712-380101643193111,63%223716,9213441700008
Hunter DrewX145611420032193082916,67%2236225,843031233000144
Colan Den HurkX142683801712168612,50%1833824,18101632000045
Justin BarronX14347460613155920,00%2235325,23022533000051
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX14167-32021153013173,33%225418,1800021300000
Jarrett BakerX14066316019811680,00%2031722,68000314000041
Ryan FrancisX14066-3001131412200,00%11349,6104421800000
Tommy Beaudoin X14314-22552383081510,00%219914,190000000000
Jasper RannistoX14123-36010370114,29%1115511,070000000004
Dylan SeitzX8112-220714183195,56%212215,310000000000
Ian SmallwoodX140221401425050,00%1318413,1200000000020
Thomas PelletierX14022060215010,00%101409,980000000000
William ProvostX6000000101100,00%0172,840000000000
Ben HigginsX14000-300335040,00%1876,2500000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy McKennaX3037,50%2400010,96000000210211
Joel BishopX1053,42%38000000,93000000011010
Peter AbbandonatoX0055,77%46800000,70000000041100
Ethan CrossmanX0036,84%1900000,88000002200100
Keith GetsonX0038,64%4400010,75000000280200
Brooklyn KalmikovX0166,67%2100001,01000000011020
Hunter DrewX100,00%000000,61000001500110
Colan Den HurkX000,00%000000,47000001300001
Justin BarronX100,00%000000,40000000033001
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX1043,48%2300000,550000001120000
Jarrett BakerX000,00%000000,380000000143001
Ryan FrancisX0045,74%12900000,890000000141000
Tommy Beaudoin X0045,45%1100000,40000010011001
Jasper RannistoX000,00%000000,39000000022001
Dylan SeitzX0054,14%13300000,33000000022000
Ian SmallwoodX000,00%000000,220000000144000
Thomas PelletierX000,00%000000,290000000143000
William ProvostX0054,55%2200000,00000000066000
Ben HigginsX0066,67%600000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alec MacDonald20001,0000,0047000160000,0000014000
Olivier Rodrigue147430,9062,9888621444700100,0000140210

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pier-Rick DubeX6426200582061520,00%012921,5810161900007
Morgan NaussX6066-420598240,00%914023,2801142000008
Danill BerestnevX61342003722494,55%112220,2700041900000
Charles-Andre CypiotX61342002911379,09%012220,2701131900000
Carson MacKinnonX6303-1100315201615,00%313522,5520252000009
Emile Hegarty-AubinX621302073102620,00%27212,030000100000
Xavier CormierX6033000094340,00%17212,060000000001
Dylan SavenkovX6112-2206240225,00%88914,840001200002
Xavier LabrecqueX61120408632633,33%07111,770000000000
Ryan DaSilvaX6022-540764320,00%514323,8301132000009
Mikhail AbramovX6022-112026175120,00%013322,2001142000008
Dominic CormierX6101-5409433733,33%614323,8800012000008
Thomas CaronX6011-114045106130,00%113221,9301142000018
Gabriel MontreuilX6011000202210,00%67612,600000100001
Darick Louis-JeanX2000-300301000,00%34622,920001600002
Yannic BastaracheX2000000010000,00%084,200000000000
Matthew NewburyX4000-200102210,00%0122,900000100000
Elliot St-PierreX4000-200223000,00%78922,1700011400005
Jeremie JacobX6000-200002030,00%0325,380001100001
Aiden MacintoshX6000-300302120,00%3508,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pier-Rick DubeX1036,36%2200010,93000000031100
Morgan NaussX000,00%000000,86000000061000
Danill BerestnevX000,00%500000,66000000011000
Charles-Andre CypiotX1045,89%14600000,66000000011000
Carson MacKinnonX0054,27%16400000,44000000044000
Emile Hegarty-AubinX000,00%500000,83000000011010
Xavier CormierX0044,44%6300000,83000000061000
Dylan SavenkovX000,00%000000,45000000011100
Xavier LabrecqueX0057,14%700000,57000000011001
Ryan DaSilvaX000,00%000000,28000000061000
Mikhail AbramovX0046,67%1500000,30000000064000
Dominic CormierX010,00%000000,14000000044000
Thomas CaronX0062,50%800000,15000000064000
Gabriel MontreuilX0025,00%400000,26000000061000
Darick Louis-JeanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Yannic BastaracheX0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Matthew NewburyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Elliot St-PierreX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jeremie JacobX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Aiden MacintoshX0039,29%2800000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex D'Orio62400,8494,2536700261720100,000060000

Rimouski

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX17131124114083166204419,70%336921,701231552000059
Antoine MorandX1751924118022566620537,58%140023,520661153011262
Olivier GarneauX17118191200212049163922,45%233519,682241123000041
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1731518-34027555010556,00%535420,85145851011032
Shawn BoudriasX1741216821529244114329,76%733219,502241153000018
Jared McIsaacX17412165202720347911,76%2042124,763251753000264
Gregor MacLeod X17491359571939113210,26%322012,9301142800000
Alex-Olivier VoyerX176511-122038194771512,77%127416,132021030000228
Shaun MillerX1756110100821518369,80%025114,79112121900000
David NoëlX17371082356102481612,50%2338622,70156749000061
Pavel KoltyginX1744812018103031413,33%421612,7000000000019
Jocktan ChaineyX1734751002512105930,00%2240223,67101343000161
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX17156118032743525,00%2129017,0800018000033
Anderson MacDonaldX1732548011894333,33%0633,690000000000
Pier-Olivier LacombeX141347204894111,11%1222015,71112727000010
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX171344202351620,00%0643,750000000001
Jeremy CoteX170221001531120,00%0653,850000200000
Roodie Sandilands X10101413516431233,33%312912,9300000101114
Jonathan Aspirot X10000318022983130,00%1021221,16000427000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX3152,94%15300011,30000000022311
Antoine MorandX0053,18%53400001,20000000021004
Olivier GarneauX0042,31%2600011,14000000011221
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0157,14%38500001,02000001500120
Shawn BoudriasX0058,62%2900000,97000100041001
Jared McIsaacX200,00%000000,76000000210032
Gregor MacLeod X0047,76%24500001,18000101100001
Alex-Olivier VoyerX2144,90%4900000,80000000320101
Shaun MillerX1126,32%1900000,87000000055000
David NoëlX000,00%000000,520000100145101
Pavel KoltyginX1042,11%1900000,74000000180001
Jocktan ChaineyX100,00%000000,35000000044010
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX000,00%000000,41000001100000
Anderson MacDonaldX0050,00%600001,59000000066010
Pier-Olivier LacombeX000,00%000000,36000000064000
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX0040,32%6200001,250000000105000
Jeremy CoteX0072,73%2200000,6100000001714000
Roodie Sandilands X100,00%000000,15000010022000
Jonathan Aspirot X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Cote-Cazenave1711230,8983,12100061525090100,0000170101
Justin Blanchette10100,8005,6432003150000,0000017000

Rouyn-Noranda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip PrikrylX1277144803233831518,42%423419,50202420000036
Christopher FarmerX12661209510103372518,18%524420,34022935000010
Hugo DespresX12391211601131377278,11%328223,50011735000036
Maxime CollinX123710395122124102212,50%516914,0900001000012
Conor FrenetteX12459-1202103282712,50%424920,72123538000018
Samuel L'ItalienX8279-1608272092610,00%419724,67033325000025
Antoine LessardX12336-1181032102131514,29%522118,4501162600001
Samuel DesgroseilliersX12246-140417138715,38%1529324,45202938000038
Jacob DionX122461201661241216,67%2129224,32000334000043
Kristian KovacikX12325060317122825,00%320016,7100000000026
Samuel MeisenheimerX122352204232411218,33%022819,0000023800004
Jeremie RainvilleX12145114089161166,25%315613,020000100000
Kyle HavlenaX120332160161010240,00%1929324,38011235000038
Jeremy MichaudX6022-120440010,00%1510217,020000300007
Rafael ClementX10101-410010582112,50%1020120,07101420000115
Xavier BourgaultX12101-5201570614,29%0564,710001400000
Noah GaudetteX2000000001000,00%121,180000000012
Xavier RabyX600011351251200,00%59315,550000300004
Sacha RoyX7000-118102823030,00%1215121,62000116000025
Vincent AnctilX10000-420302200,00%0505,030000000000
Edouard DostieX11000-120010110,00%0151,330000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip PrikrylX0047,10%25900001,20000003300110
Christopher FarmerX0041,18%1700010,98000101100011
Hugo DespresX1053,70%31100000,85000000340100
Maxime CollinX0048,28%2900001,18000010250001
Conor FrenetteX1047,06%1700000,72000002200000
Samuel L'ItalienX0050,44%22800000,91000000120001
Antoine LessardX1131,25%1600000,54000110240110
Samuel DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,41000000180100
Jacob DionX000,00%000000,41000000210010
Kristian KovacikX1142,71%9600000,50000000044100
Samuel MeisenheimerX0047,06%1700000,44000000044001
Jeremie RainvilleX0046,67%1500000,64000000081000
Kyle HavlenaX000,00%000000,210000001120000
Jeremy MichaudX000,00%000000,39000000060000
Rafael ClementX000,00%000000,10000000099000
Xavier BourgaultX1042,11%5700000,35000000055000
Noah GaudetteX0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Xavier RabyX000,00%000000,00001000066000
Sacha RoyX000,00%000000,00000020077000
Vincent AnctilX0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Edouard DostieX0042,86%700000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Emond10010,9202,8983204500000,0000111000
Mark Grametbauer115510,8993,6068401414040110,0000111110

Saint John

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier FortinX42463004383425,00%08320,7500011200000
Anthony GagnonX441534075931044,44%09724,30000212000014
William DufourX441504028164425,00%15814,500000100000
Jeremy Laframboise X41343202818175,56%28320,8500041200000
Nick Deakin-Poot X413400017501520,00%05614,060000000000
Brett BudgellX4213-10043196610,53%09423,41112211000115
Gabriel SylvestreX40332601131010,00%710425,90000012000012
Egor SerdyukX4033-10035113110,00%39323,33022211000114
Zachary MassicotteX4033-420427030,00%410225,45011412000014
Zachary LavigneX4112-54071111449,09%110626,57101211000013
Mathieu SamsonX4011020205310,00%05614,050000000000
Jacob BernardX4011020410010,00%56415,890000000006
Jason HorvathX4011240141130,00%610526,16000012000013
Mikael RobidouxX4000-400201030,00%0184,510000000002
Antoine RochonX4000-400012010,00%0163,990000000000
Nicolas SavoieX4000-440333020,00%1010125,20000312000012
Ryan PoormanX4000040831100,00%85814,540000100000
Drew JohnstonX4000000100000,00%051,310000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier FortinX0014,29%700001,45000002400001
Anthony GagnonX0060,00%500001,03000000011200
William DufourX0050,00%400001,72000004400010
Jeremy Laframboise X0046,08%10200000,96000000430000
Nick Deakin-Poot X0055,88%6800001,42000001200001
Brett BudgellX0033,33%1800000,64000001100000
Gabriel SylvestreX000,00%000000,58000000240000
Egor SerdyukX0034,78%4600000,64000000140000
Zachary MassicotteX000,00%000000,59000000042000
Zachary LavigneX0044,35%11500000,38000000120000
Mathieu SamsonX000,00%500000,36000000140000
Jacob BernardX000,00%000000,31000000042000
Jason HorvathX000,00%000000,19000000043000
Mikael RobidouxX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Antoine RochonX0036,84%1900000,00000000044000
Nicolas SavoieX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan PoormanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Drew JohnstonX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mathieu Marquis40220,8804,5026600201670000,000040000

Shawinigan

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ChekhovichX22102030-620352911027759,09%450422,9038113882000034
Arnaud DurandeauX2210142464032067194014,93%242319,2216797200003
Samuel AsselinX22121022-2100394357164921,05%347121,424371282000016
Jakob PelletierX1991120-560214874185612,16%442022,133251564000244
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX2261420-12120331540133115,00%2454324,684592280000034
Gabriel FortierX228917-560192871216011,27%445920,863361570000229
D'Artagnan JolyX2241115-516033157431445,41%544420,19145178300001
Cédric ParéX22411151019538454919348,16%736916,76033743000052
Pierre-Olivier JosephX2221214-334104015306196,67%2653724,401341379000125
Keenan MacIsaacX172810011520772328,57%2032919,3300015000046
Louis-Filip CôtéX226394806214032615,00%330814,00213147300010
Tyler HinamX22459-21210151329123013,79%127712,570001900000
Michal IvanX2225771551316124516,67%2638817,6300007000047
Adam McCormickX22066-71401517226160,00%1550222,81000949000055
Samuel NaudX223256401172231213,64%61928,7100005000134
Gabriel DenisX22145-1401010164166,25%01386,270000200000
Yann-Felix LapointeX210557802575540,00%2031414,9300001000037
Christopher BenoitX2211222051215276,67%21577,1300001000126
Yan AucoinX5011360821010,00%27815,570000100002
William BasqueX4000000112120,00%0225,610000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ChekhovichX1250,14%34900001,19000000340151
Arnaud DurandeauX0134,29%3500001,14000001400201
Samuel AsselinX2153,47%33100000,93000000210221
Jakob PelletierX2254,99%53100000,95000000011011
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX010,00%000000,74000001100100
Gabriel FortierX3053,57%2800000,74000000230120
D'Artagnan JolyX1023,08%3900000,68000000033011
Cédric ParéX0156,21%47500000,81001000033011
Pierre-Olivier JosephX100,00%000100,520000200102002
Keenan MacIsaacX000,00%000000,61000010081001
Louis-Filip CôtéX1044,44%1800000,58000000091200
Tyler HinamX0035,00%2000000,65001100011000
Michal IvanX100,00%000000,360000100148100
Adam McCormickX000,00%000000,240000000225000
Samuel NaudX2022,22%900000,52000000011000
Gabriel DenisX0048,91%13700000,72000000052000
Yann-Felix LapointeX000,00%000000,320000000211000
Christopher BenoitX0050,00%800000,25000000021000
Yan AucoinX000,00%000000,26000000053000
William BasqueX0050,00%2000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dakota Lund-Cornish10001,0000,0040000180000,0000022000
Samuel Harvey2214440,8853,13136222716190100,0000220111

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex BeaucageX198132110100272078155710,26%641621,870331054011048
Felix LauzonX199918920373454224016,67%542222,19112754101353
Luke Henman X1961117-42043256173810,71%636219,061341149000012
Daniel HardieX187916880101560123811,67%136520,26123839000133
Nikita AlexandrovX187714-30091146133515,22%233618,6412354800003
Matthew GrouchyX196814-440351941152814,63%328615,05101118000013
Samuel BolducX193912-1603382281213,64%2843322,812241150000052
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX1927941201514126716,67%2042022,09033550000047
Justin BergeronX191892160231316796,25%2344823,58011954011045
Sam Dunn X19189-3120221293911,11%3646224,30101555000047
Metis RoelensX19538-5209373081616,67%330516,0400005000049
Cédric DesruisseauxX193471205153313249,09%020911,020000000001
Jan DrozgX19347-42016134911406,12%334718,24213115000000
Jérôme GravelX19077326033615180,00%2433517,6400014000015
Yohan PlamondonX1914538087148237,14%41447,580000500000
Ellio DesnoyersX19314-34020211992415,79%419910,490000000000
Noah LaaouanX13033340655130,00%1322417,200000000005
Tristan DeJongX7011040231320,00%910314,770000000001
Adam CapannelliX1901120016175110,00%11377,210000000001
Brock MacLeodX1000000000000,00%000,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex BeaucageX1065,38%2600001,01000001100021
Felix LauzonX1051,98%52900000,85000001100111
Luke Henman X0046,95%26200000,94000000022120
Daniel HardieX2025,00%2400000,88000000055013
Nikita AlexandrovX1145,16%6200000,83000000044111
Matthew GrouchyX1046,15%6500010,98000000051101
Samuel BolducX200,00%000000,55000000033021
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX000,00%000000,43000000190001
Justin BergeronX000,00%000000,40000000073000
Sam Dunn X000,00%000000,39000000081001
Metis RoelensX0051,32%34100000,52000000011000
Cédric DesruisseauxX1054,55%5500000,67000000033011
Jan DrozgX0026,09%2300000,40000000043000
Jérôme GravelX000,00%000000,420000000192000
Yohan PlamondonX1021,43%1400000,69000000043100
Ellio DesnoyersX0048,17%19100000,40000000077001
Noah LaaouanX000,00%000000,270000000132000
Tristan DeJongX000,00%000000,19000000072000
Adam CapannelliX0044,44%900000,1500000001918000
Brock MacLeodX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cole McLaren10010,9451,9194003550000,0000019000
Alexis Shank1910620,8923,06111902575300000,0000190410

Val-d'Or

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor SokolovX7426-12014112481916,67%215922,7810121900009
Alexei SergeyevX7426-100192661215,38%213919,8710141500009
Brandon Skubel X723504057279167,41%014120,1800041900006
Derek GentileX7055-1004212013220,00%315822,57011119000010
Karl BoudriasX7055000393050,00%1115422,06022213000015
Mathieu BizierX7224-10051382725,00%08411,950000200006
Giordano Finoro X7134-120912185135,56%314020,0702201900009
Maverick BourqueX70330001410270,00%1507,140001000000
Darien KielbX7112140105113109,09%1017725,27101721000014
Brady BurnX7112-3001316486,25%18412,030000000000
Feliks MorozovX7112-1202613287,69%08812,620000200000
Luke KutkeviciusX5101-1204352220,00%0357,050000000005
Wilson ForestX7101-20012561716,67%1817224,52000221000015
Antoine DemersX7011-24087214150,00%215021,4800062200002
Emile LauzonX7011-5205711250,00%19113,060000600006
Felix-Antoine DroletX7011-260446160,00%511816,850001800003
Marc-Antoine PepinX2000100202000,00%03316,280000000000
Nathael RoyX3000-100103120,00%0144,570000000000
Olivier Crête-BelzileX4000-195352160,00%67819,610000600006
Sean StewartX7000-9401103030,00%1113719,5100001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor SokolovX0064,29%2800000,75000000022021
Alexei SergeyevX1060,42%4800000,86000002300100
Brandon Skubel X1045,45%1100000,71000000022001
Derek GentileX0041,54%19500000,63000000072000
Karl BoudriasX000,00%000000,65000000071000
Mathieu BizierX0150,85%5900000,96000000061011
Giordano Finoro X0049,47%19000000,57000000260000
Maverick BourqueX0041,03%3900001,20000000071000
Darien KielbX010,00%000000,23000000011000
Brady BurnX0033,33%600000,47000000011010
Feliks MorozovX0020,00%500000,45000000022000
Luke KutkeviciusX1042,11%3800000,57000000044000
Wilson ForestX000,00%000000,12000000022000
Antoine DemersX0018,18%1100000,13000000072000
Emile LauzonX0022,22%900000,22000000072000
Felix-Antoine DroletX000,00%000000,17000000076000
Marc-Antoine PepinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nathael RoyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Olivier Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,00000010044000
Sean StewartX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dereck Baribeau10001,0000,0030000110000,000007000
Colten Ellis73400,8913,5941821252300000,000070100

Victoriaville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander KhovanovX64610-3201212421816,67%212621,04257432000213
Nicolas GuayX6347-340872731911,11%113021,59123113300028
Simon LafranceX6257-2001131561713,33%112320,4612383000007
Samuel Poulin X6257-4951415314186,45%012320,44235123300003
Valentin NussbaumerX6235-200391771411,76%210517,5602252900000
Jake RyczekX6134100138941811,11%1314924,86101731000025
Walter FlowerX6044-1401583110,00%911619,2901117000026
Thomas CaseyX6123-140812961011,11%010216,97000425000119
Declan SmithX61123407613467,69%07913,1400001000022
Jack Tucker X6112-629515362316,67%511418,95112425000012
Patrick GuayX6112-10023100810,00%4589,6100000000113
Jeremie PoirierX4101-1602441125,00%58421,021012900006
Rémy AnglehartX61010001813177,69%0528,700000200001
Chris McQuaidX4011-220501100,00%67117,8400001000011
Jeremy DiotteX5011-320328350,00%810921,80011624000013
Jeffrey DurocherX6011-280153112100,00%011919,84011529000117
Anthony ImbeaultX6011020215540,00%0508,390000100000
Liam LeonardX2000-400011000,00%0105,230000000000
Louis TardifX4000-1100811020,00%46616,5300000000112
Mathieu DesgagnesX5000-300025010,00%0357,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander KhovanovX1056,29%16700001,58000000021200
Nicolas GuayX0050,00%1800001,08000000011002
Simon LafranceX0051,61%15500001,14000000120010
Samuel Poulin X1025,00%800001,14000010021000
Valentin NussbaumerX0050,00%1000000,95000001100000
Jake RyczekX000,00%000000,54000000210000
Walter FlowerX000,00%000000,69000000062010
Thomas CaseyX0050,00%11000000,59000000140000
Declan SmithX0037,50%800000,51000000054000
Jack Tucker X000,00%000000,35001000033000
Patrick GuayX0050,00%1000000,69000001100000
Jeremie PoirierX000,00%000000,24000000033000
Rémy AnglehartX0160,00%7000000,38000000044000
Chris McQuaidX000,00%000000,28000000043000
Jeremy DiotteX000,00%000000,18000000054000
Jeffrey DurocherX0053,85%2600000,17000000065000
Anthony ImbeaultX0033,33%300000,40000000064000
Liam LeonardX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Louis TardifX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mathieu DesgagnesX0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese62220,8773,6737600231870000,000060000