Pro Team Scoring for LHJMQsim

Update - 3 juillet 2020 at 17:56

Acadie-Bathurst

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre ParentX4213-32038101420,00%37218,0001101900000
Roman Rodzinski (R)X4033-120659250,00%49022,58011717000016
Vincent MartineauX4022-2601053230,00%29122,85000317000017
Charlie Desroches (R)X4022-3406613140,00%59824,540111119000020
Thomas LacombeX4101-7607330133,33%15814,380000000011
Dawson StairsX4101-2608212558,33%08420,91101618000118
Jeremy Lapointe (R)X4101-3008282312,50%07218,0010151900000
Jeffrey BurridgeX4101-1000261516,67%24912,330000000000
Vincent AnctilX4011-100735230,00%05012,590000000001
Nicolas Daigle (R)X4011-2406682120,00%18421,07011318000016
Samuel Johnson (R)X4011-340555240,00%08922,24000119000015
Alexandar DimovskiX4011-1204711130,00%05413,600000000015
Thomas EthierX4000-500116134110,00%29724,35000519000118
Harijs Brants (R)X4000-540823000,00%25413,510000000004
Adrian Valigura (R)X4000-300021010,00%0123,100000000000
William TrudeauX4000-260811040,00%109523,70000019000017
Jaheem Lagace-AurelienX4000-100001010,00%061,390000100000
Alex LabbeX4000000000000,00%010,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre ParentX00100.00%100000,83000001200000
Roman Rodzinski (R)X000,00%000000,66000000240000
Vincent MartineauX000,00%000000,44000000240000
Charlie Desroches (R)X000,00%000000,41000000041000
Thomas LacombeX0027,27%1100000,35000000022000
Dawson StairsX0053,66%4100000,24000001100000
Jeremy Lapointe (R)X0037,50%800000,28000000011000
Jeffrey BurridgeX0060,00%500000,41000000011000
Vincent AnctilX0066,67%300000,40000000042000
Nicolas Daigle (R)X0039,22%10200000,24000000140000
Samuel Johnson (R)X0035,05%9700000,22000000043000
Alexandar DimovskiX0036,17%4700000,37000000042000
Thomas EthierX0030,95%4200000,00000000044000
Harijs Brants (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Adrian Valigura (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
William TrudeauX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jaheem Lagace-AurelienX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Alex LabbeX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Morrone 40400,9014,0024000161610000,000040000

Baie-Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William CyrX245232864013293681313,89%2353122,14426206400009
Jakob PelletierX2411142534027561053410310,48%547119,64235226700000
Taro JentzschX248132154032169233911,59%145418,902571161000111
Benjamin TardifX2411920160533078186614,10%145919,124610146200001
Theo RochetteX248122082065162154512,90%343217,9900001000262
Louis-Filip CôtéX247132042030347625719,21%446319,29055106400002
William RouleauX2410515912018275183219,61%236215,080000000000
Jacob HudsonX245914-580281744143311,36%343818,24235116100000
Yaroslav LikhachevX24671372072250225312,00%145218,8522486700000
Jacob GaucherX2438111314037274614356,52%543017,9400000000051
Christopher InnisX242911810038112062110,00%3154822,841341164000029
Christian HuntleyX241910-1802223276233,70%3355723,221341564000058
Alexandre JoncasX241890260291213367,69%3655723,22022464000052
Benjamin RoodeX2443711340521381850,00%2646519,3600002011044
Charles-Edouard DrouinX2442630026186922,22%01496,210000000000
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX240551080141610330,00%2544618,6000002000050
Felix PareX240444603112244190,00%42179,0200027000158
Cole StewartX24202520391371115,38%12068,6000001101157
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William CyrX200,00%000001,05000000140211
Jakob PelletierX2053,17%60000001,06000001600013
Taro JentzschX1140,53%22700000,93000000021011
Benjamin TardifX1048,51%33600000,87000002300202
Theo RochetteX1147,66%59800000,93000001100310
Louis-Filip CôtéX0050,00%2800200,86000000021110
William RouleauX2032,00%2500000,83000000140113
Jacob HudsonX2041,03%3900000,64000000310011
Yaroslav LikhachevX0040,63%3200000,57000000011011
Jacob GaucherX1044,44%8100000,51000000052120
Christopher InnisX100,00%000000,40000000190010
Christian HuntleyX100,00%000000,360000000201010
Alexandre JoncasX000,00%000000,32000000021010
Benjamin RoodeX100,00%000000,30000000130111
Charles-Edouard DrouinX0150,00%800000,81000000055000
Felix-Olivier ChouinardX000,00%000000,220000000245000
Felix PareX0015,00%2000000,370000000245000
Cole StewartX0043,89%18000000,19000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Coulombe10001,0000,002200040000,0000024000
Olivier Rodrigue2415540,9062,70153201697340200,0000240302

Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan LegareX1772229732050228428668,33%440924,050772458000245
Gabriel FortierX179152470084372103812,50%542825,172241262000258
Xavier SimoneauX17815231280134371203711,27%532419,07235115800000
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX1711112280062072164815,28%236921,71213126200000
Vladislav KotkovX1781321114091966215012,12%331918,78112165900000
Alex-Olivier VoyerX17714211120262566153410,61%337622,111231559000255
Xavier BouchardX1741014121803521266615,38%1935420,841231162000049
Leon DennyX172911-32004491461414,29%2737722,20112661000027
Justin DucharmeX1746101205264092310,00%123813,970001059000114
Xavier BernardX1737109140339182316,67%1837422,0100007000048
Anderson MacDonaldX17448120261435141911,43%317310,191011300001
Anthony D'AmoursX17167-310019932233,33%1534320,1600001000049
Bailey PeachX1742614021622121518,18%321812,8200001000053
David NoëlX171568100309158156,67%2242024,72000853000055
Josh LawrenceX14325-10031915101320,00%0876,190000000000
Logan ChisholmX17325-300452131114,29%01106,450000000000
Edouard St-LaurentX17022-3001655110,00%01116,530000100001
Alex DeGagneX1702211801143130,00%823814,030000000000
Zachary BeauregardX3000-220111010,00%1206,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan LegareX0043,70%50800101,42000000620023
Gabriel FortierX2048,39%3100001,12000000022230
Xavier SimoneauX0147,60%45800011,42000000120122
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX1061,76%3400001,19000000011211
Vladislav KotkovX2025,00%3200001,32000000310111
Alex-Olivier VoyerX1054,81%20800001,12000001300111
Xavier BouchardX000,00%000000,79000000011301
Leon DennyX000,00%000000,580000001140000
Justin DucharmeX2043,27%27500000,84000000054001
Xavier BernardX010,00%000000,53000001300000
Anderson MacDonaldX0140,00%1500000,92000000044010
Anthony D'AmoursX100,00%000000,41000000160000
Bailey PeachX1043,75%1600000,55000000044000
David NoëlX000,00%000000,29000001100002
Josh LawrenceX0058,02%8100001,15000000088001
Logan ChisholmX1075,00%400000,91000001100000
Edouard St-LaurentX0050,00%600000,3600000001712000
Alex DeGagneX000,00%000000,170000000175000
Zachary BeauregardX0035,00%2000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Welsh1711510,9043,17106100565840010,0000170010
Jonathan Lemieux10000,7505,552200280000,0000017000

Cape-Breton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X66282207183621616,67%412120,15101313000022
Adam CapannelliX63584601202081715,00%314223,64000213000120
Maxym Bykov (R)X6145000112136137,69%18514,190000000000
Tyler BoivinX631400069126525,00%18414,010000000000
Justin RobidasX6314-13201102111614,29%113021,74011413000023
Olivier Nadeau (R)X61231408713287,69%010417,29000310000016
Tristan Roy (R)X6033-130066103130,00%210717,8300021300000
Etienne CaronX6033-8201112120,00%613823,06011114000023
Samuel LeBlancX6112-13609511379,09%111018,3810141300003
Félix GasconX6022260711010,00%59315,510000000008
Mathis DesgroseilliersX6022-4602135010,00%1413121,81000212000018
Nathan Gaucher (R)X6022220154040,00%1325,370000000008
Olivier Martel (R)X60222601120100,00%98814,610000000001
Oscar Plandowski (R)X6022-860545370,00%1013322,14011314000020
Samuel CartierX61010204251120,00%18313,860000000000
Alexis CoutureX6000-100200000,00%0162,590000200000
Adam BownessX6000200424110,00%1244,020000000000
Antoine Desrochers (R)X6000-4401032020,00%1313221,92000112000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X1047,95%14600001,32000005500110
Adam CapannelliX1051,92%5200001,13000000120100
Maxym Bykov (R)X0055,10%9800001,17000000011000
Tyler BoivinX0040,00%500000,95000000011001
Justin RobidasX0047,34%20700000,61000000033010
Olivier Nadeau (R)X0014,29%700000,58000000022000
Tristan Roy (R)X0020,00%500000,56000000063000
Etienne CaronX000,00%000000,43000000061000
Samuel LeBlancX0037,50%800000,36000000043000
Félix GasconX000,00%000000,43000000061000
Mathis DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,31000000063000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0047,37%3800001,24000000062000
Olivier Martel (R)X000,00%000000,46000000062000
Oscar Plandowski (R)X000,00%000000,30000000260000
Samuel CartierX000,00%100000,24000000022000
Alexis CoutureX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Adam BownessX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Antoine Desrochers (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Bouthillier62400,8775,5036000332680200,000060001

Charlottetown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphaël LavoieX23121123-1140414982277314,63%051122,23224198000004
Vincent Marleau X1991423600131153183916,98%229415,4533686300004
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX238142218043599925648,08%1058025,231341880000171
Mika CyrX2371522-10044210323726,80%252322,733582579000213
Dawson MercerX2371522-360213111523676,09%1249721,59369247500000
Samuel HoudeX238917108081548203716,67%228012,1602242000000
Andrew CoxheadX2389171480213857133114,04%332013,9200000000262
Mathias Laferriere X237916-714029468818667,95%450121,76235248000000
Jared McIsaacX2351015-916040174992010,20%2162026,981232783000073
Maxime TrépanierX237613-320212669164710,14%449021,28213127600001
David AebisherX230131331202515116100,00%2454323,62011420000268
Shawn ElementX236612814031133552117,14%32199,5200001000367
Lukas CormierX19268600119245148,33%2238020,021121160000017
Mathieu GagnonX232681000171921310,53%22068,9601103000376
Axel Andersson (R)X23088-102203024233240,00%3261526,730331284000067
Samuel RegisX19134745523673914,29%2642322,2700000000051
Xavier ParentX2313412016165266,25%11265,470000000000
Louis Crevier (R)X23044141804387470,00%2535015,2200010000023
Colton O'BrienX7011720313010,00%27610,830000000000
Felix LafranceX5000000142040,00%0204,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphaël LavoieX2156,00%20000000,90000000170421
Vincent Marleau X1153,91%12800011,57000000410130
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX4058,92%70600000,76000000260301
Mika CyrX2151,28%7800000,84000001100112
Dawson MercerX0060,71%2800000,89000000130013
Samuel HoudeX1050,00%1200001,22000001100002
Andrew CoxheadX1158,81%42000001,06000002400030
Mathias Laferriere X2055,51%50800000,64000000061101
Jared McIsaacX100,00%000200,48000001100011
Maxime TrépanierX1133,33%3300010,53000000022210
David AebisherX000,00%000000,480000000232111
Shawn ElementX0141,18%3400001,10000000022200
Lukas CormierX010,00%000000,420000002100001
Mathieu GagnonX0057,14%14000000,78000000032000
Axel Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,260000000233000
Samuel RegisX000,00%000000,190000000128000
Xavier ParentX1040,00%500000,640000000192000
Louis Crevier (R)X000,00%000000,230000000231000
Colton O'BrienX000,00%000000,26000000074000
Felix LafranceX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Creed Jones20000,9092,2454002220000,0000023000
Alexis Gravel2316610,9002,89149320727190010,0000230000

Chicoutimi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim CajkovicX10781550081152154513,46%122822,8411283400002
Hendrix LapierreX105101570052148152310,42%421721,69112102400002
Cédric ParéX108614680192245102117,78%523323,2802263400007
Gabriel ProulxX10841274036628112328,57%021421,4012322400001
Mathieu DesgagnesX748128000417111423,53%013419,1511221400001
Charles BeaudoinX103811620912397327,69%122422,3910173400002
Antoine Crête-BelzileX1017884031394611,11%2124324,3301109000024
Miguel Tourigny (R)X1015642089213124,76%1023623,64123103000003
Vincent SévignyX100441401058040,00%1124124,1500028000122
Isaac Béliveau (R)X1003376010114150,00%923323,2801112900007
Maxime Pellerin (R)X10112-10037102810,00%010210,15000116000013
Edouard OuelletX1010102003106810,00%2909,0000003000026
Marshall Lessard (R)X8011-6605912490,00%310012,55000010000011
Anthony AllepotX10011-61401947340,00%1116516,4600002000020
Jason HorvathX10011-8805106160,00%1215115,0500000000016
Shaun MillerX2000-300027150,00%12713,590000000000
Zackary Riel (R)X3000-100101010,00%0196,490000000001
Olivier PicardX10000020404010,00%0636,320000100005
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX10000-100073121140,00%011111,130000100000
Ivan Ivan (R)X10000-900317205200,00%018818,80000221000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim CajkovicX1045,45%2200001,31000001500120
Hendrix LapierreX0051,82%27400001,38000000011110
Cédric ParéX0056,59%31100001,20000000011111
Gabriel ProulxX1046,15%1300011,12000000022022
Mathieu DesgagnesX108,33%1200001,79000000021101
Charles BeaudoinX0140,00%1500000,98000001300010
Antoine Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,66000000230100
Miguel Tourigny (R)X100,00%000000,51000000032000
Vincent SévignyX000,00%000000,330000000101000
Isaac Béliveau (R)X000,00%000000,260000000105001
Maxime Pellerin (R)X0044,23%10400000,39000001100000
Edouard OuelletX1058,33%1200000,22000000066000
Marshall Lessard (R)X0040,00%500000,20000000180000
Anthony AllepotX000,00%000000,120000000101000
Jason HorvathX000,00%000000,130000001100000
Shaun MillerX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Zackary Riel (R)X004,00%2500000,00000000033000
Olivier PicardX0033,33%900000,0000000001010000
Nicolas Kingsbury-FournierX0028,57%700000,0000000001010000
Ivan Ivan (R)X0053,80%15800000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Blanchette21010,8732,97141007550000,000028000
Fabio Iacobo84310,9073,2851220283020010,000082011

Drummondville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Gursoy X6235-21157211861211,11%113622,75123419000224
Patrick Kyte X6145-1609795411,11%1114524,10112719000027
Charles-Antoine RoyX63140401218206915,00%214524,24112622000230
Simon PinardX613404088175165,88%114423,99000121000028
Cole Cormier (R)X6134-2555712698,33%210817,9611231900000
Alex DroverX6123-14071011489,09%210116,7900000000024
William VilleneuveX6033-540393020,00%1414223,66011321000029
Manix Landry (R)X6202020631451014,29%011118,4810142200000
William Cummings (R)X6112-1404071614,29%17312,090000000000
Tristan PelletierX6112-22558550620,00%09315,5201111500001
Gregory KreutzerX6112-1805351220,00%714524,19112319000029
Géatan Jobin (R)X61123203221550,00%37011,650000000000
Tommy Bouchard (R)X6011-100234030,00%07412,380000000001
Maxence GuenetteX6000-51801676210,00%1513823,03000522000023
Stephane Huard (R)X6000000001010,00%0111,760000000017
Seena Peeters (R)X6000020026040,00%0243,930001500001
Riley Kidney (R)X6000000001010,00%061,000001200000
Kaylen Gauthier (R)X600031351103000,00%38213,600001200015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Gursoy X0046,67%18000000,73001000011010
Patrick Kyte X000,00%000000,69000000420000
Charles-Antoine RoyX1042,99%21400000,55000002200100
Simon PinardX0157,14%1400000,56000000420010
Cole Cormier (R)X1028,57%700000,74000010021000
Alex DroverX0050,65%7700000,60000000011001
William VilleneuveX000,00%000000,42000000160000
Manix Landry (R)X0042,86%700000,36000001100001
William Cummings (R)X0057,14%700000,55000000011000
Tristan PelletierX0040,00%500000,43000010011000
Gregory KreutzerX000,00%000000,28000000042000
Géatan Jobin (R)X00100.00%200000,57000000031000
Tommy Bouchard (R)X0028,57%700000,27000000061000
Maxence GuenetteX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Stephane Huard (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000066000
Seena Peeters (R)X0070,00%1000000,00000000066000
Riley Kidney (R)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Kaylen Gauthier (R)X000,00%000000,00000100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Francesco Lapenna62400,9133,3236220202300000,000060100

Halifax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean LarochelleX4235-5805574428,57%69924,6610147000010
Zach Dean (R)X4224020213152613,33%19624,0000006000012
Oleksii MyklukhaX4123-800114162106,25%09523,8402216000111
Max-Antoine MelançonX411200055511120,00%08220,580000600001
Peyton HoytX402202048100120,00%29824,4500016000112
Frederic AbrahamX4101-1205292511,11%06516,370000100001
Kyle Foreman (R)X4101-8008472614,29%38521,211011600000
Alexander MirzabalayevX4101-2003692711,11%16115,2500000000110
Samuel DubeX4011-100022170,00%16315,730000000000
Jeremie MajorX4011-520321120,00%37719,220000400003
Jordan SpadaforeX4011-460921110,00%109724,350000600009
Zackary DaneauX4011100113120,00%0133,300000100000
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R)X1000-100100010,00%32221,850000200002
Brendon Clavelle X3000100500110,00%55317,5800001000011
Jeremy Duguay (R)X4000000001020,00%092,370001100004
William Veillette (R)X4000-420523120,00%46415,980000000001
Alexandre PellerinX4000-800619240,00%18521,210001600000
Zackary Gravel (R)X4000000000000,00%020,490000100000
Maxime RiouxX40000401023100,00%69423,4600006000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean LarochelleX000,00%000001,01000000011000
Zach Dean (R)X0050,47%10700000,83000000011000
Oleksii MyklukhaX0052,10%11900000,63000000210000
Max-Antoine MelançonX0050,00%1000000,49000000021000
Peyton HoytX0021,74%2300000,41000000041000
Frederic AbrahamX0025,00%800000,31000000011000
Kyle Foreman (R)X0028,57%700000,24000001100000
Alexander MirzabalayevX0041,67%6000000,33000000033000
Samuel DubeX000,00%300000,32000000043000
Jeremie MajorX000,00%000000,26000000043000
Jordan SpadaforeX000,00%000000,21000000041000
Zackary DaneauX0055,56%900001,52000000041000
Gabriel Belley-Pelletier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brendon Clavelle X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jeremy Duguay (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
William Veillette (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Alexandre PellerinX0071,43%700000,00000000044000
Zackary Gravel (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Maxime RiouxX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Emile Samson 40310,8864,2222700161400110,000040000
Carmine-Anthony Pagliarulo10000,8464,2528002130000,000004000

Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan CrossmanX724610047237148,70%112417,700111700017
Nicholas GirouardX724614097193810,53%213419,15011013000113
Brady BurnX731400025223913,64%011215,931011600000
Brooklyn KalmikovX7224000513226179,09%114520,7411211100028
Jarrett BakerX713418017795111,11%1517324,67000412000020
Tyler HinamX7303-2402352361913,04%116824,01000111000019
Nicolas OuelletX7123-22057295223,45%015321,88101611000118
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX7033140377490,00%17811,200000000001
Justin BarronX7033-2407712140,00%1217224,51022211000019
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX51120208485612,50%28717,310110600002
Ryan FrancisX50221002957120,00%111021,9800017000015
Thomas BelzileX7022-140724050,00%1313519,3200000000012
Jeremie HebertX4011320122120,00%37318,300000300008
Julien Vander VoeX4011-120406250,00%04811,990000500000
Olivier-Luc HacheX2000000010100,00%0105,010000000000
Alexandre HogueX2000000101110,00%43216,090001400003
Alex Falardeau (R)X3000060210010,00%34214,080000000000
Thimo Nickl (R)X3000040141100,00%74113,800000100002
Thomas PelletierX7000-3601399140,00%917625,14000011000019
William ProvostX7000-1004724100,00%27010,060000000000
Jacob Melancon (R)X7000-100016560,00%0547,780000000000
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R)X7000000103020,00%0223,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan CrossmanX1022,22%900000,97000000062100
Nicholas GirouardX2045,78%8300000,89000000120012
Brady BurnX0045,26%13700000,72000002200000
Brooklyn KalmikovX0036,21%11600000,55000000044001
Jarrett BakerX000,00%000000,46000000053000
Tyler HinamX0042,11%3800000,36000000033010
Nicolas OuelletX0057,14%1400000,39000000061000
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX00100.00%100000,77000000074000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,35000000071000
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX0028,57%700000,46000000140000
Ryan FrancisX0046,90%14500000,36000000053000
Thomas BelzileX000,00%000000,30000000074000
Jeremie HebertX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Julien Vander VoeX0020,00%500000,42000000043000
Olivier-Luc HacheX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Alexandre HogueX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alex Falardeau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Thimo Nickl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Thomas PelletierX000,00%000000,00000000077000
William ProvostX0048,98%4900000,00000000077000
Jacob Melancon (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Charles-Antoine Dumont (R)X0071,43%1400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Hlavaj (R)41110,9491,582282161180100,000034101
Lucas Fitzpatrick42200,8953,3921201121140000,000043100

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail AbramovX83583607262962010,34%319724,66000737000130
Carson MacKinnonX8268320930454214,44%019924,920111338000231
Metis RoelensX652738014162051725,00%214724,43101329000124
Kirill NizhnikovX8527-36017102841117,86%113616,9720282400003
Emile Hegarty-AubinX825710096104320,00%89812,250110100000
Yohan PlamondonX8167320135202195,00%010312,900000100009
Orlando MainolfiX823558014051140,00%711614,531011300006
Alexandre CoutureX8314-1202111751817,65%010613,220002800001
Pierre-Olivier BourgeoisX8134-1602912478,33%1120525,65011638000034
Thomas CaronX8044-7100189267230,00%015819,7501153500001
Pier-Rick DubeX3213-340171431214,29%06220,8100021100005
Jeremy MartinX8123-4201216258174,00%619224,00011837000034
Xavier CormierX81231001154320,00%0334,140110200000
Cole Huckins (R)X81236203912248,33%09612,000000000000
Yann-Felix LapointeX8033-44074110100,00%1721226,51000733000035
Xavier LabrecqueX71121202041225,00%1334,650000000000
Aiden MacintoshX6022100313200,00%0284,600000000000
Tristan DeJongX8022-4601985250,00%1521026,24000433000032
Mathieu CharleboisX8011-11201833080,00%1120225,22011139000031
Simon Lavigne (R)X2000140202000,00%42411,760000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail AbramovX0052,94%5100000,81000000011010
Carson MacKinnonX0056,23%31300000,80000000051002
Metis RoelensX2060,00%1500000,96000000033110
Kirill NizhnikovX0044,44%900001,03000000320001
Emile Hegarty-AubinX1038,89%1800001,43000000032101
Yohan PlamondonX0040,00%1500001,36000001500000
Orlando MainolfiX000,00%000000,86000000042100
Alexandre CoutureX1045,61%11400000,76000000130010
Pierre-Olivier BourgeoisX000,00%000000,39000000021000
Thomas CaronX0027,27%1100000,51000000082000
Pier-Rick DubeX0045,45%1100000,96000001100000
Jeremy MartinX0048,43%15900000,31000000011000
Xavier CormierX0050,00%2600001,81000000011000
Cole Huckins (R)X0044,74%3800000,62000000210000
Yann-Felix LapointeX000,00%000000,28000000085000
Xavier LabrecqueX000,00%100001,23000000051000
Aiden MacintoshX0060,00%500001,45000000061000
Tristan DeJongX000,00%000000,19000000086000
Mathieu CharleboisX000,00%000000,10000000087000
Simon Lavigne (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dakota Lund-Cornish64110,8843,2440700221890100,000062000
Remi Poirier20110,8814,02120008670000,000026000

Rimouski

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin GillX42350202781525,00%27919,68000114000016
Antoine DemersX4134040210120108,33%07919,67000214000017
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R)X421312062123216,67%26516,1900000000217
Marcel BarinkaX4213-400014154813,33%18621,40000315000019
Zachary RacicotX4112-16022100100.00%57819,3800001000013
Alexis Brisson (R)X4112-52061421325,00%27418,4100001500000
Nathan Lavoie (R)X4022080713020,00%99523,75000015000017
Jacob Squires (R)X4022040256430,00%79323,20000115000118
Cole EdwardsX41012202191211,11%1276,670000000000
Dylan L'ItalienX4011200113050,00%0317,870000000005
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R)X4011-320624020,00%139122,63000314000016
Tommy Luneau (R)X4011200145010,00%0276,670000000000
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX4000-4003614460,00%16215,4500061400002
Pier-Olivier LacombeX4000-3002110310,00%37318,14000714000010
Mikisiw Awashish (R)X4000-220151040,00%0399,740000000000
Xavier RabyX4000-340302020,00%15112,850000000002
Anthony Munroe-BoucherX4000-5004315370,00%17318,3300031500000
Mikael MartelX4000-240624040,00%0399,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin GillX0044,35%12400001,27000001400010
Antoine DemersX0044,44%900001,02000000420000
Yan-Cédric Gaudreault (R)X0033,33%600000,93000000011000
Marcel BarinkaX0047,89%14200000,70000001100000
Zachary RacicotX000,00%000000,52000000210000
Alexis Brisson (R)X0054,55%1100000,54000000120000
Nathan Lavoie (R)X000,00%000000,42000000140000
Jacob Squires (R)X000,00%000000,43000000043000
Cole EdwardsX000,00%200000,75000000033000
Dylan L'ItalienX0033,33%300000,64000000043000
Yvgeni Kashnikov (R)X000,00%000000,22000000041000
Tommy Luneau (R)X0058,82%3400000,75000000041000
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX0043,08%6500000,00000000044000
Pier-Olivier LacombeX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mikisiw Awashish (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Xavier RabyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Anthony Munroe-BoucherX0042,86%700000,00000000044000
Mikael MartelX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Goobie (R)40400,8944,2524000171610000,000040000

Rouyn-Noranda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier BourgaultX43361003141141427,27%010526,30011319000021
Gabriel DenisX4235140128102820,00%310526,15101319000019
Christopher FarmerX422410044154713,33%110125,18000416000121
Ellio DesnoyersX421304010796922,22%010325,67112118000121
Jordan SpenceX40331801077050,00%511227,97011418000020
Samuel DesgroseilliersX4022-220342140,00%77217,980111300009
Kyle HavlenaX4022-340628530,00%711328,25000418000019
Jacob DionX4022120774220,00%411528,75000419000021
Gabriel MontreuilX4101-2403472414,29%05012,460000000001
Benjamin CorbeilX4101-3202151020,00%0358,740000300003
Conor FrenetteX410100031111369,09%07819,6000031600000
Jérôme GravelX4011-340934100,00%79323,14000314000016
Maxime CollinX4011-340414020,00%0307,490001000000
Jeremie RainvilleX4011-220137130,00%14611,490000000000
Blake RichardsonX4011000437660,00%07819,6000021600000
Vincent Dupuis (R)X4000-280720010,00%25714,330000100000
Xavier Fillion (R)X4000-320151210,00%0287,090000000000
Rudolf Pocls (R)X4000-2200611140,00%04511,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier BourgaultX0049,58%11900001,14000000011100
Gabriel DenisX0055,56%4500000,96000002300100
Christopher FarmerX0033,33%600000,79000000011010
Ellio DesnoyersX0053,47%10100000,58000000120000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,54000000240000
Samuel DesgroseilliersX000,00%000000,56000000140000
Kyle HavlenaX000,00%000000,35000000140000
Jacob DionX000,00%000000,35000000140000
Gabriel MontreuilX00100.00%300000,40000001100000
Benjamin CorbeilX0033,33%900000,57000001100000
Conor FrenetteX0042,42%3300000,26000001100000
Jérôme GravelX000,00%000000,22000000041000
Maxime CollinX000,00%000000,67000000140000
Jeremie RainvilleX00100.00%100000,44000000140000
Blake RichardsonX0083,33%600000,26000000140000
Vincent Dupuis (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Xavier Fillion (R)X0037,50%4000000,00000000044000
Rudolf Pocls (R)X0052,38%4200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Richard 10001,0000,0031000180000,000004000
Zachary Emond40220,8714,2925200181400000,000040000

Saint John

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett BudgellX5358-200510256812,00%011523,02011210000015
William DufourX5246-220100143714,29%211022,04022110000012
Jordan LepageX523506014560233,33%1012725,34101311000013
Zachary BolducX5235-320571541013,33%09919,8511211000000
Adam Raska (R)X5112-1205312248,33%17414,840003900004
Alexandre David (R)X5112-1005881612,50%07214,490000900000
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X5112-30017314143,23%19719,480004900000
Zachary MassicotteX5022-320221200,00%68617,280000100001
Nicolas SavoieX5022-120113250,00%1512424,90000011000014
Jaxon BellamyX5101-4605123650,00%89919,7500008000010
David Doucet (R)X5101-1003120350,00%0336,680000000000
Jeremy Laframboise X5011-34081712460,00%010019,9700000000214
Xavier FortinX5011000649770,00%16412,750000000001
Logan Kelly-MurphyX5011-220512010,00%58216,400000000008
Nathan LaroseX5000-440561030,00%212324,5000009000012
Nick Deakin-Poot X5000-320654390,00%29919,7100000000013
Drew JohnstonX5000-100122020,00%0356,940000000001
Charles Savoie (R)X5000-120222020,00%0336,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett BudgellX0154,55%1100001,39000000510000
William DufourX0054,55%1100001,09000001500100
Jordan LepageX000,00%000000,79000000011000
Zachary BolducX0042,11%13300001,01000001300000
Adam Raska (R)X1012,50%800000,54000000033000
Alexandre David (R)X0053,01%8300000,55000000033001
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X0042,86%700000,41000000043000
Zachary MassicotteX000,00%000000,46000000150000
Nicolas SavoieX000,00%000000,32000000052000
Jaxon BellamyX000,00%000000,20000000033000
David Doucet (R)X0031,43%3500000,60000000044000
Jeremy Laframboise X0050,34%14500000,20000000053000
Xavier FortinX0050,00%400000,31000000053000
Logan Kelly-MurphyX000,00%000000,24000000053000
Nathan LaroseX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick Deakin-Poot X0038,89%1800000,00000000055000
Drew JohnstonX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Charles Savoie (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Cote-Cazenave51400,8804,3132000231920200,000050100

Shawinigan

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis LafreniereX19141529112410404283185916,87%540421,294592064000156
Raphael Harvey-PinardX204242810605347422575,41%443921,940991169000262
Alex BeaucageX208122013255342676204810,53%744322,161121375011052
Félix BibeauX208614-221561488724519,20%744522,234262374101152
Luke Henman X204812-4201235315357,55%336518,25268167300000
Egor SerdyukX206511-32010224593113,33%125312,6311226000127
Noah LaaouanX202810131551912112818,18%2132816,4200000000024
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX20538-320017132581420,00%2144922,443251173000054
Justin BergeronX2017851202723235124,35%2446623,301341672000063
Nikita AlexandrovX15347-1202184012307,50%125316,8712394500000
Samuel BolducX20257-920028142313178,70%2445522,731231373000058
Adam McCormickX20077-1801712255110,00%2745622,790551675011163
Olivier MathieuX20336-312029152682011,54%223511,7510111100003
Rémy AnglehartX18314-4601130319149,68%124913,8510162800004
James MalatestaX13011-3801210114170,00%31229,390000000000
Pier-Olivier RoyX20011-540414245110,00%21507,490000000000
Anthony HamelX2001111802945510,00%1128814,390000500000
Alex GritzX2000-100110120,00%0126,170000000000
Ryan MaclellanX5000-100000000,00%0173,470000000001
Kyle PettenX8000-195003030,00%0445,500000000000
Liam PeytonX20000-41358415370,00%11105,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis LafreniereX3057,01%10700011,43001100230511
Raphael Harvey-PinardX0155,98%51800001,28000001400113
Alex BeaucageX1254,12%8500000,90000012200124
Félix BibeauX2060,46%39200000,63000010022131
Luke Henman X1146,60%10300000,66000000077100
Egor SerdyukX0032,61%4600000,87000001100000
Noah LaaouanX100,00%000000,61000010053120
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX110,00%000000,36000002200000
Justin BergeronX000,00%000000,340000001170000
Nikita AlexandrovX2044,58%8300000,55000000077010
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,31000000041000
Adam McCormickX000,00%000000,310000000202000
Olivier MathieuX0044,16%15400000,51000000022000
Rémy AnglehartX0048,15%18900000,320000000104001
James MalatestaX0041,98%8100000,160000001130000
Pier-Olivier RoyX0047,06%3400000,1300000002013000
Anthony HamelX000,00%000000,0700000002010000
Alex GritzX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Ryan MaclellanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Kyle PettenX0040,00%500000,00000010088000
Liam PeytonX0050,00%800000,0000010002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cole McLaren20100,9521,7135001210010,0000020000
Alexis Shank2011620,8972,76119460555330200,0000200110

Val-d'Or

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yegor SokolovX1381119140301451273415,69%430923,75369939000126
Derek GentileX1311415-12015325616411,79%030123,12066839000026
Jeremy MichelX13459-5007163573011,43%126520,3830363700000
Darien KielbX1308828024615380,00%1532024,65022540000025
Maverick BourqueX13347-52010264610366,52%229522,73022936000027
Karl BoudriasX1324624099154613,33%1932424,92123541000032
Jeremy McKennaX64151005192251318,18%213322,1910141500008
Cédric DesruisseauxX13325-70012143616358,33%127020,7711263700003
Olivier Crête-BelzileX13235-820218183711,11%2030923,76213835000124
Mathieu BizierX13224-51201319248208,33%319014,6300000000014
Emile LauzonX132242801561781911,76%215511,9400011900000
Evan MacKinnonX13213-3000141731911,76%216712,840000100008
Alexei SergeyevX13123-140116196145,26%917113,130000500000
Marc-Antoine PepinX13033-810011105670,00%2730623,53011335000022
Dylan Schives (R)X8022-220511230,00%511914,910000000000
Nathael RoyX13022200233170,00%0675,130000000000
Benjamin BadalamentiX1310124044105210,00%4584,470000100000
Sean StewartX8011-1801023010,00%312315,340000100004
Felix-Antoine DroletX5000020322220,00%77214,360000000004
Feliks MorozovX5000-120228250,00%06513,010000100000
Samy Paré (R)X7000000100010,00%0202,930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yegor SokolovX0046,38%6900001,23000001800120
Derek GentileX0050,67%22300001,000000000121020
Jeremy MichelX2030,43%2300000,68000000130001
Darien KielbX000,00%000000,500000000132100
Maverick BourqueX1052,67%37400000,47000000320100
Karl BoudriasX000,00%000000,37000000120000
Jeremy McKennaX1057,41%16200000,75000000033101
Cédric DesruisseauxX0057,14%1400000,37000000011100
Olivier Crête-BelzileX100,00%000000,32000000011100
Mathieu BizierX0065,47%13900000,42000000022000
Emile LauzonX0042,86%7000000,52000000160010
Evan MacKinnonX1054,55%1100000,36000000055000
Alexei SergeyevX0061,54%5200000,35000000022000
Marc-Antoine PepinX000,00%000000,200000000131000
Dylan Schives (R)X000,00%000000,34000000180000
Nathael RoyX0016,67%600000,600000000132000
Benjamin BadalamentiX0060,00%500000,34000001100000
Sean StewartX000,00%000000,16000000085000
Felix-Antoine DroletX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Feliks MorozovX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Samy Paré (R)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis136510,9032,7775800353610000,0000130122
Olivier Leclair (R)20100,9122,8763003340000,0000013000

Victoriaville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander KhovanovX1151015540102443133411,63%225723,41123747000039
Nicolas GuayX115914622017165718298,77%425222,871341547011235
Samuel Poulin X11661264024243082720,00%026123,73011947101142
Felix RobertX1137102204284113207,32%125723,362021146000142
Isiah CampbellX11459215524104410279,09%120218,40022104600000
Jeremie PoirierX11246-160138162512,50%1427825,32101944000040
Alexander PeresunkoX1124611009101621312,50%011610,530000000000
Thomas CaseyX11325100101621101514,29%014513,2201162400002
Darick Louis-JeanX11145516020593711,11%1924822,53112425000039
Artemi KnyazevX11055-11001716195130,00%1827725,15000744000138
Patrick GuayX11224100310262157,69%111810,740000000000
Liam LeonardX11134-160195141197,14%014312,9600044300000
Shawn BoudriasX6213220651761411,76%09315,520000400000
Alexis ArsenaultX1112366020782412,50%2027725,23011549000044
Jack Tucker X11022295610030,00%913712,4600000011013
Anthony ImbeaultX11101-3005873614,29%0615,5500000000014
Loic BergeronX1001121951121210,00%811711,660000000001
Jacob Stewart (R)X11011-320113230,00%0474,250000000000
Chris McQuaidX1000-140010010,00%01413,770000000000
Ozzie KingX5000-200010130,00%0203,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander KhovanovX1055,10%39200001,17000000033121
Nicolas GuayX0045,83%2400001,11000000043112
Samuel Poulin X3144,79%9600000,92000000033401
Felix RobertX0052,03%29600000,78000001300001
Isiah CampbellX1028,57%2100000,89000011100002
Jeremie PoirierX000,00%000000,43000000210000
Alexander PeresunkoX0166,67%600001,04000000011010
Thomas CaseyX1154,33%12700000,69000000022011
Darick Louis-JeanX000,00%000000,400000000105000
Artemi KnyazevX000,00%000000,360000002110000
Patrick GuayX0066,67%900000,68000000011000
Liam LeonardX0031,25%1600000,56000000096000
Shawn BoudriasX1072,73%1100000,64000000140010
Alexis ArsenaultX000,00%000000,22000000066000
Jack Tucker X000,00%000000,290000100117000
Anthony ImbeaultX0047,37%1900000,3300000001010000
Loic BergeronX000,00%000000,170010000100000
Jacob Stewart (R)X0043,86%5700000,4300000001110000
Chris McQuaidX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ozzie KingX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese117220,9062,9768601343630100,0000110111