Pro Team Scoring for LHJMQsim

Update - 22 mai 2018 at 18:05

Acadie-Bathurst

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ZadinaX138816440819570014,04%528521,902241151000529
Drake BathersonX13681441004431490012,24%225619,6722475100001
Jordan MartelX13591451152116390012,82%524819,0911284500000
Alexis LafreniereX122101204061939005,13%121718,0514564300000
Raphael Harvey-PinardX136511520014410014,63%227921,472021245000332
Mitchell BalmasX13561151351137490010,20%226020,03022645000010
Antoine Crête-BelzileX13191046089100010,00%1529522,68022349000031
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX13437100006260015,38%014310,990000500000
Félix BibeauX1325714175272235005,71%218514,2601118000127
Alex BretonX132465001716170011,76%1631624,32101647000233
Luke Henman X132461020122200010,00%014010,750000000001
Pascal CorbeilX131564804718005,56%827721,31000104700007
Christian HuntleyX13134100014480012,50%419815,2600001000132
Thomas EthierX13044040869000,00%11068,1201103000032
William CyrX13033640355000,00%1021816,7501144900000
Felix RobertX1320200023120016,67%0745,700000000000
Will ThompsonX1211268034740025,00%1924120,1200004000028
Xavier ParentX131120004740025,00%1685,230000000000
Jordan LepageX1000300000000,00%01414,500000000003
Vincent Marleau X1000000010000,00%043,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ZadinaX2040,74%2700001,12000001300210
Drake BathersonX1150,86%34800001,10000000310310
Jordan MartelX0135,29%1700001,13000101200002
Alexis LafreniereX1020,00%1500001,11000000000002
Raphael Harvey-PinardX2150,00%6000000,79000000022020
Mitchell BalmasX3058,33%33600000,85000100210011
Antoine Crête-BelzileX100,00%000000,68000000041000
Dmitri ZavgorodnyX1050,00%600000,98000000053110
Félix BibeauX0066,07%5600000,76000100160012
Alex BretonX000,00%000000,38000001400011
Luke Henman X0049,66%14900000,86000000033001
Pascal CorbeilX000,00%000000,43000000210000
Christian HuntleyX000,00%000000,40000000044000
Thomas EthierX0066,67%600000,760000000133000
William CyrX000,00%000000,280000001130000
Felix RobertX1025,00%400000,54000000077001
Will ThompsonX000,00%000000,17000000066000
Xavier ParentX0057,35%6800000,59000000033000
Jordan LepageX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vincent Marleau X0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Etienne Montpetit1312100,9341,6978004223320100,0000130520

Baie-Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Otto SomppiX41343000517005,88%07217,9000031100000
Benjamin TardifX421332042110018,18%07117,7500011100000
Simon ChevrierX4123360124100010,00%27318,2000011100002
Jacob HudsonX4101-3001550020,00%06616,460000900001
Jeremy ManseauX4011-300189000,00%16616,390001900000
Christopher InnisX4011060317000,00%97619,100003800004
Cole RafuseX4000-700528000,00%06415,8800000000017
Jonathan LegaultX4000-580710000,00%48220,4300003000015
Jeremy FortinX4000-700259000,00%06817,0000001000019
Gabriel VilleneuveX4000-420412000,00%67618,9300003000117
Justin ParéX4000-200463000,00%0368,9100000000017
Felix PareX4000-7005410000,00%06616,4200000000019
Tomas DajcarX4000140710000,00%77418,580000600007
Kevin MasonX4000-200112000,00%0204,880000000000
Ludovic SoucyX4000-200100000,00%1204,880000000000
Quinn HannaX4000-560522000,00%28120,14000010000013
Liam Stevens X4000-320944000,00%06516,130001900000
Stephen TempletonX4000-540772000,00%88922,3400009000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Otto SomppiX0056,32%8700001,12000000120010
Benjamin TardifX0042,86%700000,85000001100000
Simon ChevrierX0028,57%700000,82000000120100
Jacob HudsonX0033,33%600000,30000001100000
Jeremy ManseauX0047,19%8900000,31000000140000
Christopher InnisX000,00%000000,26000000042000
Cole RafuseX0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Jonathan LegaultX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jeremy FortinX0039,02%8200000,00000000044000
Gabriel VilleneuveX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Justin ParéX0061,70%4700000,00000000044000
Felix PareX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Tomas DajcarX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kevin MasonX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Ludovic SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Quinn HannaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Liam Stevens X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Stephen TempletonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lucas Fitzpatrick10000,8893,5534002180000,000004000
Tristan Berube40400,8874,0720600141240000,000040000

Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse SuttonX735802029120025,00%114220,28000213000021
Alexandre AlainX7268660101728007,14%416123,05101513101123
Shaun MillerX743712015250016,00%311316,1100021200004
Patrik HrehorcakX7347420210230013,04%213619,4601141300000
Xavier SimoneauX733652029170017,65%113419,1801121300000
Anthony PoulinX7145-10041112008,33%210014,3500002011025
Zachary LavigneX713410010817005,88%214520,67000013000023
Adam McCormickX7134-1202330033,33%613419,1300001200001
Nicholas WelshX71230608480012,50%1215922,77000413000024
Mikhail ShestopalovX7123-2200312008,33%1699,890000000000
Bradley LalondeX70330801755000,00%2015922,78000014000023
Jonathan Aspirot X7112-110015320050,00%1012918,3800003000017
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX7112-2205880012,50%0709,990000100001
Nathan LaroseX2000200000000,00%23617,930000100007
Jacob Arseneault X5000-200421000,00%58015,910000100007
Benjamin GagnéX70000120323000,00%1513819,69000011000018
Tommy CardinalX7000-500412000,00%0476,780001200000
Nicolas RoyX7000-500029000,00%0466,590000100000
Jeremy Michel (R)X7000-500025000,00%0466,610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse SuttonX0048,11%18500001,13000001700100
Alexandre AlainX0056,62%21900000,99000001600010
Shaun MillerX1028,57%1400001,24000000000011
Patrik HrehorcakX1050,00%1000001,03000000022101
Xavier SimoneauX0030,00%1000000,89000000031000
Anthony PoulinX0046,74%9200001,00000000140000
Zachary LavigneX0071,43%700000,55000000031000
Adam McCormickX000,00%000000,60000000011000
Nicholas WelshX010,00%000000,38000000053000
Mikhail ShestopalovX1040,00%500000,87000000064000
Bradley LalondeX000,00%000000,38000000073000
Jonathan Aspirot X000,00%000000,31000000150000
Olivier Bourret-VinetteX0025,00%400000,57000000033000
Nathan LaroseX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob Arseneault X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Benjamin GagnéX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tommy CardinalX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Nicolas RoyX0056,82%4400000,00000000077000
Jeremy Michel (R)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Bouthillier73400,8844,0141940282420000,000070100

Cape-Breton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu SévignyX64371601411140028,57%011318,88202414011014
Antoine MorandX6347020412270011,11%212120,18022421101214
Olivier GalipeauX6257480158120016,67%1015025,01202925000014
Pascal LabergeX614500010625004,00%112520,7802232400000
Ivan KosorenkovX631450014190015,79%011819,7000032500000
Maxime FortierX622440021532006,25%115025,01000623000317
Maxime ComtoisX6134320131331003,23%213422,41011524000115
Vincent LanoueX60335003210000,00%1015125,18011525000015
Gabriel SylvestreX6112-2809530033,33%814624,30011123000014
Marek ZacharX6022-4002410000,00%07011,610000000000
Gabriel FortierX6022-2002822000,00%210116,8901131300000
Xavier BernardX6022-240935000,00%611619,3300011701109
Nathan LegareX6101-3004250020,00%0355,800000000000
Alexander KaterinakisX6011-300028000,00%0355,870000100000
Jeremie BeaudinX6011-320722000,00%711719,5100006000010
Samuel AsselinX3000-120012000,00%14013,450000000000
Benjamin ThibeaultX4000-340203000,00%65614,070000000000
Tyler HyllandX5000-200133000,00%0336,630000100003
Cédric ParéX6000-5203119000,00%06210,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu SévignyX1166,67%900001,24000000021100
Antoine MorandX0054,55%17600001,16000000011010
Olivier GalipeauX000,00%000000,93000001100010
Pascal LabergeX0054,17%4800000,80000000021001
Ivan KosorenkovX0045,45%1100000,68000000022010
Maxime FortierX0053,49%17200000,53000000011000
Maxime ComtoisX1075,00%1200000,59000000320100
Vincent LanoueX000,00%000000,40000000360000
Gabriel SylvestreX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Marek ZacharX000,00%000000,57000000063000
Gabriel FortierX0033,33%600000,39000000064000
Xavier BernardX000,00%000000,34000000061000
Nathan LegareX0055,88%3400000,57000000033000
Alexander KaterinakisX00100.00%400000,57000000063000
Jeremie BeaudinX000,00%000000,17000000064000
Samuel AsselinX0050,00%1000000,00000000033000
Benjamin ThibeaultX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler HyllandX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cédric ParéX0060,24%8300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Fitzpatrick62220,8782,9938100191560000,000060000

Charlottetown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika CyrX5224200013150013,33%29919,8900022000001
Yaroslav AlexeyevX5224-22025130015,38%18016,0301152100000
Adam CheezoX5213-311523160012,50%08917,7201121700000
Matthew BoucherX5123340121426003,85%29919,7100092000000
Jeffrey DurocherX5123-35581817005,88%010420,82112716000019
Leon GawankeX5112-2200270014,29%1311623,27101318000121
Jeremy DiotteX51121401480012,50%610020,0910181900001
Mathias Laferriere X51122002511009,09%07815,6001111700000
Pascal AquinX5022-315511197000,00%410220,49011316000017
Samuel HoudeX5022-220457000,00%16312,5101122000002
Jeremy GroleauX502231001030000,00%69819,6900000000015
Andrew CoxheadX51011000650020,00%05110,2200000000020
Edouard St-LaurentX5011120002000,00%1305,930000000000
Robbie BurtX5011-3208511000,00%0489,640000300000
Louis-Philip FortinX5000-220210000,00%27214,320000000008
Shawn ElementX5000020737000,00%1489,6600000000219
Alexis ArsenaultX5000-3401342000,00%68216,3000023000015
Chase StewartX5000-11001504000,00%89619,1300000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika CyrX0044,19%12900000,80000000022010
Yaroslav AlexeyevX0020,00%500001,00000001200000
Adam CheezoX1083,33%600000,68000010011100
Matthew BoucherX0037,50%800000,61000000130000
Jeffrey DurocherX0054,55%1100000,58000010310001
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,34000000011000
Jeremy DiotteX000,00%000000,40000001100000
Mathias Laferriere X0066,67%600000,51000000031000
Pascal AquinX0052,47%16200000,39001000250000
Samuel HoudeX0043,64%5500000,64000000051000
Jeremy GroleauX000,00%000000,41000000051000
Andrew CoxheadX0055,22%6700000,39000000044000
Edouard St-LaurentX0050,00%200000,67000000054000
Robbie BurtX0040,00%500000,41000000053000
Louis-Philip FortinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Shawn ElementX0072,73%1100000,00000000055000
Alexis ArsenaultX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Chase StewartX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Denisov10100,8973,0559003290000,000014000
Tristan Cote-Cazenave41210,9023,7424100151530000,000041000

Chicoutimi

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Drummondville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin KlimaX4235-100318190010,53%110025,00011718000021
Étienne VerretteX4044-400925000,00%109323,16022318000016
Hugo SavinskyX4213-2408650040,00%47619,1120234000115
Sullivan SparkesX4213-340511100020,00%08621,5610141800006
Michal IvanX4123-4807670014,29%49222,88123519000014
Tyler Smith X4123-41156460016,67%38220,58011417000011
Kelly KlimaX4112-4206613007,69%09724,30000318000216
Mathieu BoissonneaultX4112-7201830033,33%05513,6810111500000
Evan MacKinnonX4022-620178000,00%06917,2102221500000
Alex DeGagneX4022-195112000,00%35914,8701111500006
Philippe Pelletier-LeblancX3101-4404150020,00%14715,730000600003
Bastian EcklX4101-20001060016,67%05914,8510111200005
Dominik Blain-DupuisX4011-220250000,00%0184,480110100007
Brendan SibleyX4011-100502000,00%2307,430000000002
Alec Malo X4011-595630000,00%06215,480110200000
Jakob FortierX1000200000000,00%02323,170000300003
Alex VosniadesX1000-255012000,00%01313,000000000000
Zack BennettX3000-420120000,00%2175,660000000000
Carl-Olivier DignardX4000-520122000,00%14912,170000300000
Braeden VirtueX4000-620530000,00%2317,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin KlimaX0055,81%12900001,00000000032100
Étienne VerretteX000,00%000000,86000000041000
Hugo SavinskyX000,00%000000,78000000011000
Sullivan SparkesX0050,00%4200000,70000000021000
Michal IvanX000,00%000000,66000000011000
Tyler Smith X000,00%000000,73000010021000
Kelly KlimaX0057,14%700000,41000000011000
Mathieu BoissonneaultX0059,46%3700000,73000000011000
Evan MacKinnonX0054,35%9200000,58000000240000
Alex DeGagneX000,00%000000,67000100140000
Philippe Pelletier-LeblancX0020,00%500000,42000000022000
Bastian EcklX0050,00%200000,34000001100000
Dominik Blain-DupuisX0057,89%1900001,12000000041000
Brendan SibleyX000,00%000000,67000000041000
Alec Malo X0071,43%700000,32000100041000
Jakob FortierX0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Alex VosniadesX0033,33%300000,00000010000000
Zack BennettX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Carl-Olivier DignardX0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Braeden VirtueX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Lajoie10000,9233,3418001130000,000004000
Francis Leclerc40400,8315,9922000221300000,000040000

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dawson TheedeX64590801029360011,11%313722,87123721000017
Justin DucharmeX625720091323008,70%113021,67022421000018
William PoirierX633607559180016,67%17813,050000100014
Matthew GreenX6325-300115150020,00%29916,5501101400001
Ivan KozlovX6224-30071323008,70%014323,76213821000019
Yvan-Gabriel MongoX21342003780012,50%04723,480000600009
Nathaniel DoyonX61340603450020,00%17712,820000200000
Olivier MathieuX6213-54061122009,09%112921,5610152000019
Brady Pataki X6123-56016619005,26%211018,3700082000000
Maxence GuenetteX6022-320744000,00%914123,55011120000020
Kevin Gursoy X6022-1206129000,00%07612,740000000000
Félix BoivinX4011-400121000,00%28220,55011012000010
Joakim ParadisX6011-21002034000,00%814023,29000021000020
Simon Dubois-TiberghenX6011-180423000,00%910717,880000900008
Gregory KreutzerX6011-1120934000,00%108313,790000200004
Walter FlowerX6000-31001422000,00%714023,40000120000018
Louis-Philippe DenisX6000000001000,00%020,410001200000
Metis RoelensX6000-200020000,00%0111,760000100000
Charles-Antoine GiguereX6000000101000,00%061,060000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dawson TheedeX1049,66%14700001,31000000310200
Justin DucharmeX0047,73%4400001,08000002400000
William PoirierX0030,00%1000001,53000012200000
Matthew GreenX0047,33%13100001,01000002200001
Ivan KozlovX0042,03%6900000,56000000021010
Yvan-Gabriel MongoX0050,00%6800001,70000000210010
Nathaniel DoyonX0033,33%300001,04000000230000
Olivier MathieuX0057,14%700000,46000000022000
Brady Pataki X1036,36%1100000,54000000011000
Maxence GuenetteX000,00%000000,28000000064000
Kevin Gursoy X0044,64%5600000,52000000160000
Félix BoivinX000,00%000000,24000000000000
Joakim ParadisX000,00%000000,14000000062000
Simon Dubois-TiberghenX000,00%000000,19000000062000
Gregory KreutzerX000,00%000000,24000000160000
Walter FlowerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Louis-Philippe DenisX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Metis RoelensX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Charles-Antoine GiguereX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Moody 20000,8843,7281005430000,000006000
Kyle Jessiman62400,8495,5927900261720000,000060000

Halifax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
German RubtsovX1141014-220329390010,26%226524,070661139101338
Joel TeasdaleX1176133401421510013,73%826223,84235940000138
Nicolas PoulinX114610-4120341945008,89%122820,7222463900007
Joseph VelenoX91910300142339002,56%321624,01033533011232
Peyton HoytX11369-520171337008,11%220218,3312393300001
Adam HolwellX11279-2115169130015,38%1225723,38112535011040
Kevin GilbertX114482120613390010,26%021419,4312383900000
Nicolas BeaudinX1117830001318005,56%1327625,071231239000041
Raphaël LavoieX11235-5115112326007,69%217015,4211236000036
Noah DobsonX11145-425530717005,88%1526624,21112939000030
Zachary LauzonX113140200255120025,00%1927424,87303839000032
Maxim MizyurinX11224-24061590022,22%414713,370000000000
Julien TessierX11213-5201922009,09%111610,500000100003
Samuel GuilbaultX11112-1808490011,11%3787,110000100003
Jacob NeveuX11011-41202566000,00%1416815,2401106000010
Hugo RoyX2000000453000,00%02311,390001500001
Félix MeunierX11000000435000,00%2423,800000100000
Vincent Milot-OuelletX11000200735000,00%0686,180000300000
Dawson MercerX11000-420677000,00%01059,540000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
German RubtsovX1046,92%34100001,06000000810011
Joel TeasdaleX0250,00%7800000,99000000410020
Nicolas PoulinX1135,71%1400000,88000000051110
Joseph VelenoX1050,89%33600000,93000000021200
Peyton HoytX009,09%1100000,89000000011001
Adam HolwellX010,00%000000,70000010270101
Kevin GilbertX1153,33%1500000,75000001100010
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%000000,58000000190010
Raphaël LavoieX1051,83%19100000,59000010055001
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,38000100041000
Zachary LauzonX000,00%000000,29000001100001
Maxim MizyurinX0047,37%3800000,54000000055000
Julien TessierX0028,57%1400000,52000000088100
Samuel GuilbaultX1050,00%200000,51000000096000
Jacob NeveuX000,00%000000,120000000115000
Hugo RoyX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Félix MeunierX0036,59%4100000,0000000001111000
Vincent Milot-OuelletX0040,00%500000,0000000001111000
Dawson MercerX0050,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reilly Pickard116320,8983,1566700353430010,0000110100
Justin Blanchette10000,7696,8926003130000,0000011000

Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter AbbandonatoX191513281160651840017,86%343823,085162570000378
Mathieu BoucherX1981826102005235650012,31%340821,451561364000466
Robert LynchX191013239801325760013,16%036219,03156187000002
Keith GetsonX19891701402641720011,11%036219,05235197000014
Dylan SeitzX198917-21803037530015,09%134117,92134146300000
Justin BarronX1921113-72953612160012,50%3342422,32112462000070
Saku VesterinenX193811-595514180016,67%2746124,27112777000080
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX192790155192743004,65%429015,2600001000013
Ryan FrancisX19358-620114270011,11%01729,0323596300000
Jarrett BakerX1916710341024740025,00%2432116,8700018000068
David HenleyX18134-351567912008,33%3837020,5500013000269
Jordan Ty FournierX19123-8215231533003,03%21729,0700011100004
Vincent Senez-Allaire X19123-8402722004,55%21648,640000800000
Noah LaaouanX1903388018511000,00%1931516,5602256500004
Brooklyn KalmikovX19112-47571217005,88%01085,710000000000
Simon Le CoultreX19022-840191417000,00%2538220,10011970000026
Joel BishopX19011-95562122000,00%223412,3100000000276
Ian SmallwoodX1000-100001000,00%01514,770000000002
Ben HigginsX19000-56092010000,00%319910,4800028000173
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter AbbandonatoX4350,75%66800001,28000000130321
Mathieu BoucherX2048,39%3100001,28000000033150
Robert LynchX0153,19%4700011,27000001100202
Keith GetsonX1029,69%6400000,94000000011010
Dylan SeitzX1048,00%42500001,00000000041212
Justin BarronX100,00%000000,61000100093001
Saku VesterinenX000,00%000000,48001000190000
Félix-Antoine MarcottyX0037,93%2900000,62000010074000
Ryan FrancisX0087,50%800000,93000000033000
Jarrett BakerX000,00%000000,440010100133001
David HenleyX000,00%000000,220010000145001
Jordan Ty FournierX0033,33%1200000,3500100001010010
Vincent Senez-Allaire X0033,33%1500000,3700000001810000
Noah LaaouanX000,00%000000,1900000001912000
Brooklyn KalmikovX0050,00%1200000,37000010073000
Simon Le CoultreX000,00%000000,1000000001914000
Joel BishopX0051,55%16100000,0900100001910000
Ian SmallwoodX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ben HigginsX0047,17%26500000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue1991000,8883,41114520655790200,0000190001

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vitali AbramovX1110919620225550018,18%526123,73224638213346
Nicolas GuayX118816375519450017,78%119818,00123537000114
Phélix MartineauX114121671402215290013,79%425022,70011639112239
Felix LauzonX115813130102024370013,51%021619,65123735000034
Pavel KoltyginX1164104601119390015,38%218416,7220263700000
Thomas GregoireX11191024014616006,25%1526424,00022936011042
Cameron AskewX1136941002712250012,00%121719,7313443800005
Tobbie Paquette-BissonX11156-319520770014,29%1825823,49022537000043
Gabriel BilodeauX11145713512590011,11%1321519,5501153901106
Simon BenoitX11145318023480012,50%1218316,6200001000042
Jimmy HuntingtonX1122418048170011,76%01109,970002200000
Daniel HardieX11224060514190010,53%01069,670000000000
Liam MurphyX111232205990011,11%1575,200000000004
Dominic CormierX1112381006690011,11%821419,47101536000018
Tyler HinamX11123-16016615006,67%214613,2900002000145
Sam Dunn X110333406103000,00%1418516,8300014011046
Carson MacKinnonX111122201413007,69%0665,970000200005
William BasqueX11022180626000,00%0484,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vitali AbramovX3134,55%11000001,46000000011121
Nicolas GuayX2014,29%2100011,62001001100200
Phélix MartineauX0047,54%28400001,28000000021112
Felix LauzonX0057,85%32500001,20001000041011
Pavel KoltyginX2120,00%1000001,09000000011020
Thomas GregoireX000,00%000000,76000000011010
Cameron AskewX0044,00%2500000,83000000840000
Tobbie Paquette-BissonX000,00%000000,46000010077001
Gabriel BilodeauX000,00%000000,46000010093001
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,55000000063000
Jimmy HuntingtonX0052,34%12800000,73000000011000
Daniel HardieX0050,00%600000,75000000031000
Liam MurphyX0046,94%4900001,05000000081000
Dominic CormierX000,00%000000,28000000022001
Tyler HinamX0050,00%800000,41000000091100
Sam Dunn X000,00%000000,320000000115000
Carson MacKinnonX0053,57%2800000,61000000033000
William BasqueX0025,00%400000,830000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Lemay21100,8833,50120007600000,000029000
Samuel Harvey96300,8583,9053900352470000,000092000

Rimouski

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX1811102151204927720015,28%038021,11112942000438
James PhelanX18812202201933620012,90%539121,733361545000240
Philipp KurashevX147815900114540012,96%226619,0220283400000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1869153201737470012,77%336019,99011837000141
Shawn BoudriasX184913-220102373005,48%534619,2103394300000
Nicolas OuelletX1821012820111844004,55%326314,6101142000000
Jared McIsaacX1829115140311823008,70%2341122,83101943000039
Luke GreenX183710560912230013,04%2242123,41123947000042
David NoëlX1835831602911210014,29%3041423,00213945000032
Alex-Olivier VoyerX183478120361542007,14%427315,170002900019
Pier-Olivier LacombeX18077440148000,00%827615,3402274000004
Vasily GlotovX1815630061531003,23%218910,5100041200001
Anderson MacDonaldX16415-3202210400010,00%222013,7500072200000
Jocktan ChaineyX180443801798000,00%2236820,4600001000033
Gregor MacLeod X183031001012200015,00%11236,810000000000
Olivier GarneauX16123110061325004,00%418011,2400001000039
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX18112320020412008,33%1426714,8100000000019
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX1801110041011000,00%11236,840000000001
Samuel GaumondX2000-100100000,00%0136,520000000000
Vincent MartineauX2000-200200000,00%02813,830000000000
Declan SmithX4000-100211000,00%1245,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX0127,27%3300001,11000002700240
James PhelanX1056,87%51700001,02000002200212
Philipp KurashevX3030,51%5900001,13000000230012
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0050,71%49300000,83000000051122
Shawn BoudriasX0038,71%3100000,75000000011101
Nicolas OuelletX1050,00%2000000,91000001200010
Jared McIsaacX000,00%000000,540000002140011
Luke GreenX000,00%000000,47000000085000
David NoëlX000,00%000000,39000000044100
Alex-Olivier VoyerX1051,82%11000000,5100000001110011
Pier-Olivier LacombeX000,00%200000,510000002180000
Vasily GlotovX0056,25%6400000,630000001140000
Anderson MacDonaldX2137,50%800000,45000000031002
Jocktan ChaineyX000,00%000000,220000000183000
Gregor MacLeod X3046,15%5200000,49000000088111
Olivier GarneauX0056,94%7200000,3300000001311000
Marc-Olivier DuquetteX000,00%000000,15000000011000
Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeX0052,50%8000000,160000000189000
Samuel GaumondX0061,54%1300000,00000000000000
Vincent MartineauX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Declan SmithX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexis Gravel1610600,9152,4493301384480100,0000162301
Emile Samson 31100,8823,951522010850000,0000216000

Rouyn-Noranda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel Dove-McFallsX1714102461603550690020,29%435420,845271549000113
Jeremy McKennaX171014240601345870011,49%334920,52189215100002
Mathieu NadeauX179142341202636650013,85%338722,76145949000042
Denis MikhninX1761723-2401438590010,17%134220,124913125300003
Tommy Beaudoin X178614-1803014380021,05%433619,7431465200000
Jan DrozgX175813660101256008,93%041124,161341448000244
Samuel L'ItalienX1755104601629390012,82%326215,4100000000245
Hugo DespresX15437120129180022,22%01328,81325742000144
Anthony GagnonX17257260251331006,45%021112,390110300001
Justin BergeronX12156-62031480012,50%417914,9101131900000
Daven CastonguayX161561310022770014,29%2832620,3800003000046
Keenan MacIsaacX170662100311513000,00%2440423,79022848000042
Sacha RoyX17066102004575000,00%1934620,34000112000041
Samuel MeisenheimerX1723534061932006,25%020812,250000000000
Cooper JonesX14134-44014715006,67%1123416,7311283900005
Maxime CollinX171341003470014,29%1834,8902233000000
Vincent LampronX1603331202556000,00%1431119,4300000000038
Zachary OuelletX14101-11958020050,00%81148,1410113000016
Antoine LessardX4011120324000,00%0225,410000000000
Kyle HavlenaX80110401400000,00%710312,9100001200009
Charles-Antoine RoyX1000100120000,00%11817,720000100001
Samuel IannicielloX2000000001000,00%152,450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel Dove-McFallsX2155,80%49100011,36000001100132
Jeremy McKennaX2150,72%41800011,38000000033201
Mathieu NadeauX1155,81%4300001,19000000022202
Denis MikhninX0037,93%2900001,34000000031103
Tommy Beaudoin X1044,12%3400010,83000000053120
Jan DrozgX0051,52%3300000,63000000064000
Samuel L'ItalienX1151,79%30700000,76000000120110
Hugo DespresX0048,02%20200001,06000002200000
Anthony GagnonX0061,11%1800000,66000000062020
Justin BergeronX000,00%000000,67000000270000
Daven CastonguayX000,00%000000,37000000083011
Keenan MacIsaacX000,00%000000,300000000173001
Sacha RoyX000,00%000000,350000000172000
Samuel MeisenheimerX0043,75%1600100,48000000062000
Cooper JonesX100,00%000000,340000000115010
Maxime CollinX1066,67%300000,96000000180000
Vincent LampronX000,00%000000,190000000165000
Zachary OuelletX100,00%000000,18000010077000
Antoine LessardX0083,33%600000,92000000000000
Kyle HavlenaX000,00%000000,19000000000000
Charles-Antoine RoyX0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Samuel IannicielloX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Emond10000,9381,7734001160000,0000010000
Mark Grametbauer1610510,9093,0189600454930100,0000152200
Blade Mann-Dixon30010,9073,45122007750000,000025001

Saint John

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter DrewX72810312021790022,22%1016824,07123637011023
Vladislav KotkovX7538500314300016,67%216123,041121035011027
Mathieu OlivierX624611001717170011,76%213923,20101834101118
Antoine GirardX5235-212108990022,22%510320,59000423000114
Mikael RobidouxX7235-218102010170011,76%213819,6501143600006
Jason HorvathX7235-160155110018,18%516823,98101937000024
Anthony BoucherX513430001012008,33%010721,35011221000119
Christopher BenoitX713402052119005,26%111416,2700042300000
Jan HladonikX71231000680012,50%0618,660000200003
Alexis GirardX70333401284000,00%1017825,40011135000128
Jeremy Laframboise X61120006812008,33%110217,0301132500016
Gerald Blackmore X71121001211009,09%07210,330000000000
Brendan O'ReillyX7022-221521012000,00%1114620,79011932000017
Yohan PlamondonX7101-21954250020,00%0426,070000300000
Nick Deakin-Poot X7101-1002130033,33%0405,740000200000
Noah MassieX5011080501000,00%86212,490000100004
Nathan HudginX6011-11004710000,00%29415,6300021400008
Noah CorsonX7011160362000,00%0527,450000300005
Alexis SansfaconX1000100000000,00%044,330000000002
Derek DicaireX1000000000000,00%021,770000000000
Olivier DesrochesX7000160851000,00%710314,740000500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter DrewX000,00%000001,19000000130101
Vladislav KotkovX1044,83%2900010,99000001100200
Mathieu OlivierX0044,44%3600000,86000000022100
Antoine GirardX0054,84%3100000,97001100210100
Mikael RobidouxX0140,00%1500000,73000111200000
Jason HorvathX000,00%000000,60000002200000
Anthony BoucherX0047,59%14500000,75000000000000
Christopher BenoitX1058,22%14600000,70000000061000
Jan HladonikX0043,24%7400000,99000000065010
Alexis GirardX000,00%000000,34000000072010
Jeremy Laframboise X0051,45%13800000,39000000150010
Gerald Blackmore X0025,00%400000,55000001100000
Brendan O'ReillyX000,00%000000,27000010270001
Yohan PlamondonX0035,71%1400000,47000010022000
Nick Deakin-Poot X1071,43%700000,50000000055001
Noah MassieX000,00%000000,32000000044000
Nathan HudginX0050,00%1000000,21000000160000
Noah CorsonX0046,15%1300000,38000000076000
Alexis SansfaconX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Derek DicaireX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Olivier DesrochesX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mathieu Bellemare73310,9083,2642400232510000,000070001

Shawinigan

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-BouletX1181119960834590013,56%226924,42145638000134
Ivan ChekhovichX1148126751019270014,81%524222,03246438000032
Ostap SafinX1153861001911410012,20%324121,95000238000132
Arnaud DurandeauX11448-319528270014,81%116014,5410131400001
Simon LafranceX1126812011440005,00%221419,4922493700004
Jake RyczekX11167-210012311009,09%824121,94112635000032
Jakob PelletierX1142601151530380010,53%224922,65101837000132
D'Artagnan JolyX11415180239260015,38%020918,9800083500000
Samuel Poulin X102353001490022,22%0383,780110200000
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX11134540191480012,50%1124522,28000323000034
Yan AucoinX110443951349000,00%913712,450001500001
Gabriel DenisX11123-6175221319005,26%314513,2100000000010
Samuel NaudX11123-2406270014,29%0635,690110100000
Domenic Malatesta X6033300131000,00%0162,740000000000
Chris McQuaidX1103321001274000,00%414112,8600000000012
Taylor FordX1111222915911100010,00%2223521,36000419000031
Jordan MaherX6022-5003811000,00%010216,9601121600000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX11022-260211213000,00%2327525,01011838000034
Mathieu CharleboisX11000020700000,00%0343,090000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-BouletX1158,36%36500001,41000000011321
Ivan ChekhovichX1049,35%7700000,99001000320010
Ostap SafinX1025,00%1600000,66000000021101
Arnaud DurandeauX0038,46%2600011,00000010044100
Simon LafranceX0057,14%1400000,75000000310000
Jake RyczekX000,00%000000,58000001300010
Jakob PelletierX1052,08%24000000,48000010011001
D'Artagnan JolyX1025,00%1600000,48000000087010
Samuel Poulin X0040,00%500002,65000000000010
Charles-Édouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,33000000055000
Yan AucoinX000,00%000000,580001000112000
Gabriel DenisX1042,57%14800000,410010000104100
Samuel NaudX0033,33%900000,960000000106001
Domenic Malatesta X0063,64%2200003,64000000011000
Chris McQuaidX000,00%000000,420000000116000
Taylor FordX000,00%000000,17001020022010
Jordan MaherX0036,96%4600000,39000000061000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,150000000119000
Mathieu CharleboisX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex D'Orio10100,9231,9032001130000,0000011000
Antoine Samuel116310,9082,9263800313360100,0000110001

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex BeaucageX54370201010190021,05%010320,64202520000116
Giordano Finoro X532502069150020,00%010220,40011421000016
Cédric DesruisseauxX5224-90001524008,33%111523,05022721000021
Matthew GrouchyX5224-860129120016,67%011322,61112421000019
Adam CapannelliX5123-1201517005,88%17915,7101152100001
Cole ReginatoX5123016105780012,50%05010,040000100000
Nikita AlexandrovX5123-1400680012,50%17414,7310132100000
Jérôme GravelX5033-4801465000,00%1210921,9000015000016
Patrick Kyte X5033-5175252000,00%611322,67011120000016
Ethan CrossmanX5112-3203780012,50%07515,0500021600000
Alex PlamondonX5101-1002230033,33%0367,220000000000
Josh Anderson X4011295520000,00%24711,730000000002
Bailey WebsterX5011-539151335000,00%68917,80011516000015
Maxime TrépanierX5011-960036000,00%07915,7800011700001
Wilson ForestX5011-520431000,00%710721,4100004000019
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX5011175721000,00%38016,0100008000010
Brock MacLeodX1000-120100000,00%088,120000100000
Jean-Simon BélangerX2000-100002000,00%02110,430000100001
Kyle PettenX3000020323000,00%0247,960000000003
Kyle McGrathX5000-120401000,00%0326,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex BeaucageX1033,33%300011,36000000021102
Giordano Finoro X0043,71%15100000,98000003400000
Cédric DesruisseauxX0040,59%10100000,69000000011000
Matthew GrouchyX0042,62%6100000,71000000021000
Adam CapannelliX0066,67%300000,76000000042000
Cole ReginatoX00100.00%100001,20001100130000
Nikita AlexandrovX0048,00%5000000,81000000140000
Jérôme GravelX000,00%000000,55000000250000
Patrick Kyte X000,00%000000,53000010052000
Ethan CrossmanX0025,00%400000,53000000011000
Alex PlamondonX0042,00%5000000,55000001100000
Josh Anderson X000,00%000000,43000100000000
Bailey WebsterX000,00%000000,22000120000000
Maxime TrépanierX0016,67%600000,25000000053000
Wilson ForestX000,00%000000,19000000051000
Christopher Merisier-OrtizX000,00%000000,25000010053000
Brock MacLeodX0066,67%600000,00000000011000
Jean-Simon BélangerX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Kyle PettenX0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Kyle McGrathX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dakota Lund-Cornish10000,8754,3727002160000,000005000
Alexis Shank51310,8544,8227400221510100,000050000

Val-d'Or

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek GentileX105510300127370013,51%124224,25011524000036
Connor MoynihanX10281036023923008,70%321721,67112722000023
Brandon Skubel X10628060410230026,09%317417,4320222000000
Yegor SokolovX103473001812290010,34%623223,22011225000135
Darien KielbX10156-214016770014,29%1322722,69000024000029
Ross MacDougallX10235-2180118130015,38%2324124,06123621000028
Mathieu BizierX10134-10051317005,88%413313,300000000005
Antoine DemersX10033-42081324000,00%020620,61022516000035
Justin Lazure X10033-300327000,00%1474,710001400000
Anthony BeauchampX10112-5208612008,33%015315,3300001400000
Louis-Filip CôtéX10112-3201725004,00%514314,28000511000111
Ian MacPheeX10112-32010350020,00%0878,710000300000
Andrew PiccoX1002221001863000,00%1317117,0700002000012
Sam KingX4101-2202540025,00%04711,670000000000
Frederik TheoretX10101-14015560016,67%110510,490000100000
Felix-Antoine DroletX6011100000000,00%3254,110000000005
Olivier Crête-BelzileX10011-11001472000,00%1315915,93000011000014
Karl BoudriasX10011-5201236000,00%1819519,48000315000024
Radim SaldaX10000-3401594000,00%2022722,66000221000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek GentileX0148,63%32900000,82000000011100
Connor MoynihanX1022,45%4900000,92000000054101
Brandon Skubel X2048,42%9500000,92000000011012
Yegor SokolovX1037,50%1600000,60000000033011
Darien KielbX000,00%000000,53000000081000
Ross MacDougallX000,00%000000,42000000083001
Mathieu BizierX0045,73%16400000,60000000031000
Antoine DemersX0047,22%18000000,290000000107000
Justin Lazure X0035,29%3400001,280000000102000
Anthony BeauchampX0144,44%900000,26000000044010
Louis-Filip CôtéX0028,57%700000,28000000077001
Ian MacPheeX0050,00%400000,46000000044000
Andrew PiccoX000,00%000000,230000000101000
Sam KingX0050,00%200000,43000000000000
Frederik TheoretX0133,33%600000,19000000077000
Felix-Antoine DroletX000,00%000000,81000000062000
Olivier Crête-BelzileX000,00%000000,130000000101000
Karl BoudriasX000,00%000000,100000000108000
Radim SaldaX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis104510,9123,1962220333740000,0000100200

Victoriaville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3