Pro Leaders for LHJMQsim

Update - 3 juillet 2020 at 17:56

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alexis Lafreniere (SHE)X19141529112410404283185916,87%540421,294592064000156
2Nathan Legare (BLB)X1772229732050228428668,33%440924,050772458000245
3William Cyr (BAC)X245232864013293681313,89%2353122,14426206400009
4Raphael Harvey-Pinard (SHE)X204242810605347422575,41%443921,940991169000262
5Jakob Pelletier (BAC)X2411142534027561053410310,48%547119,64235226700000
6Gabriel Fortier (BLB)X179152470084372103812,50%542825,172241262000258
7Raphaël Lavoie (CHA)X23121123-1140414982277314,63%051122,23224198000004
8Vincent Marleau (CHA)X1991423600131153183916,98%229415,4533686300004
9Xavier Simoneau (BLB)X17815231280134371203711,27%532419,07235115800000
10Dmitri Zavgorodny (BLB)X1711112280062072164815,28%236921,71213126200000
11Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CHA)X238142218043599925648,08%1058025,231341880000171
12Mika Cyr (CHA)X2371522-10044210323726,80%252322,733582579000213
13Dawson Mercer (CHA)X2371522-360213111523676,09%1249721,59369247500000
14Vladislav Kotkov (BLB)X1781321114091966215012,12%331918,78112165900000
15Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X248132154032169233911,59%145418,902571161000111
16Alex-Olivier Voyer (BLB)X17714211120262566153410,61%337622,111231559000255
17Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X2411920160533078186614,10%145919,124610146200001
18Alex Beaucage (SHE)X208122013255342676204810,53%744322,161121375011052
19Theo Rochette (BAC)X248122082065162154512,90%343217,9900001000262
20Louis-Filip Côté (BAC)X247132042030347625719,21%446319,29055106400002
21Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X1381119140301451273415,69%430923,75369939000126
22Samuel Houde (CHA)X238917108081548203716,67%228012,1602242000000
23Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X2389171480213857133114,04%332013,9200000000262
24Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X237916-714029468818667,95%450121,76235248000000
25William Rouleau (BAC)X2410515912018275183219,61%236215,080000000000
26Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X10781550081152154513,46%122822,8411283400002
27Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X105101570052148152310,42%421721,69112102400002
28Alexander Khovanov (VIC)X1151015540102443133411,63%225723,41123747000039
29Jared McIsaac (CHA)X2351015-916040174992010,20%2162026,981232783000073
30Derek Gentile (VDO)X1311415-12015325616411,79%030123,12066839000026
31Cédric Paré (CHI)X108614680192245102117,78%523323,2802263400007
32Félix Bibeau (SHE)X208614-221561488724519,20%744522,234262374101152
33Nicolas Guay (VIC)X115914622017165718298,77%425222,871341547011235
34Jacob Hudson (BAC)X245914-580281744143311,36%343818,24235116100000
35Xavier Bouchard (BLB)X1741014121803521266615,38%1935420,841231162000049
36Maxime Trépanier (CHA)X237613-320212669164710,14%449021,28213127600001
37Yaroslav Likhachev (BAC)X24671372072250225312,00%145218,8522486700000
38David Aebisher (CHA)X230131331202515116100,00%2454323,62011420000268
39Gabriel Proulx (CHI)X10841274036628112328,57%021421,4012322400001
40Samuel Poulin (VIC)X11661264024243082720,00%026123,73011947101142
41Shawn Element (CHA)X236612814031133552117,14%32199,5200001000367
42Mathieu Desgagnes (CHI)X748128000417111423,53%013419,1511221400001
43Luke Henman (SHE)X204812-4201235315357,55%336518,25268167300000
44Egor Serdyuk (SHE)X206511-32010224593113,33%125312,6311226000127
45Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X103811620912397327,69%122422,3910173400002
46Jacob Gaucher (BAC)X2438111314037274614356,52%543017,9400000000051
47Leon Denny (BLB)X172911-32004491461414,29%2737722,20112661000027
48Christopher Innis (BAC)X242911810038112062110,00%3154822,841341164000029
49Justin Ducharme (BLB)X1746101205264092310,00%123813,970001059000114
50Felix Robert (VIC)X1137102204284113207,32%125723,362021146000142
51Xavier Bernard (BLB)X1737109140339182316,67%1837422,0100007000048
52Noah Laaouan (SHE)X202810131551912112818,18%2132816,4200000000024
53Christian Huntley (BAC)X241910-1802223276233,70%3355723,221341564000058
54Isiah Campbell (VIC)X11459215524104410279,09%120218,40022104600000
55Jeremy Michel (VDO)X13459-5007163573011,43%126520,3830363700000
56Alexandre Joncas (BAC)X241890260291213367,69%3655723,22022464000052
57Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X20538-320017132581420,00%2144922,443251173000054
58Anderson MacDonald (BLB)X17448120261435141911,43%317310,191011300001
59Mikhail Abramov (QUE)X83583607262962010,34%319724,66000737000130
60Carson MacKinnon (QUE)X8268320930454214,44%019924,920111338000231
61Lukas Cormier (CHA)X19268600119245148,33%2238020,021121160000017
62Mathieu Gagnon (CHA)X232681000171921310,53%22068,9601103000376
63Antoine Crête-Belzile (CHI)X1017884031394611,11%2124324,3301109000024
64Justin Bergeron (SHE)X2017851202723235124,35%2446623,301341672000063
65Darien Kielb (VDO)X1308828024615380,00%1532024,65022540000025
66Axel Andersson (R) (CHA)X23088-102203024233240,00%3261526,730331284000067
67Kirill Nizhnikov (QUE)X8527-36017102841117,86%113616,9720282400003
68Benjamin Roode (BAC)X2443711340521381850,00%2646519,3600002011044
69Maverick Bourque (VDO)X13347-52010264610366,52%229522,73022936000027
70Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X15347-1202184012307,50%125316,8712394500000
71Emile Hegarty-Aubin (QUE)X825710096104320,00%89812,250110100000
72Samuel Bolduc (SHE)X20257-920028142313178,70%2445522,731231373000058
73Yohan Plamondon (QUE)X8167320135202195,00%010312,900000100009
74Anthony D'Amours (BLB)X17167-310019932233,33%1534320,1600001000049
75Adam McCormick (SHE)X20077-1801712255110,00%2745622,790551675011163
76Bailey Peach (BLB)X1742614021622121518,18%321812,8200001000053
77Charles-Edouard Drouin (BAC)X2442630026186922,22%01496,210000000000
78Olivier Mathieu (SHE)X20336-312029152682011,54%223511,7510111100003
79Ethan Crossman (MON)X724610047237148,70%112417,700111700017
80Nicholas Girouard (MON)X724614097193810,53%213419,15011013000113
81Jeremie Poirier (VIC)X11246-160138162512,50%1427825,32101944000040
82Alexander Peresunko (VIC)X1124611009101621312,50%011610,530000000000
83Karl Boudrias (VDO)X1324624099154613,33%1932424,92123541000032
84Miguel Tourigny (R) (CHI)X1015642089213124,76%1023623,64123103000003
85David Noël (BLB)X171568100309158156,67%2242024,72000853000055
86Thomas Casey (VIC)X11325100101621101514,29%014513,2201162400002
87Cédric Desruisseaux (VDO)X13325-70012143616358,33%127020,7711263700003
88Josh Lawrence (BLB)X14325-10031915101320,00%0876,190000000000
89Logan Chisholm (BLB)X17325-300452131114,29%01106,450000000000
90Orlando Mainolfi (QUE)X823558014051140,00%711614,531011300006
91Olivier Crête-Belzile (VDO)X13235-820218183711,11%2030923,76213835000124
92Darick Louis-Jean (VIC)X11145516020593711,11%1924822,53112425000039
93Artemi Knyazev (VIC)X11055-11001716195130,00%1827725,15000744000138
94Felix-Olivier Chouinard (BAC)X240551080141610330,00%2544618,6000002000050
95Brady Burn (MON)X731400025223913,64%011215,931011600000
96Alexandre Couture (QUE)X8314-1202111751817,65%010613,220002800001
97Rémy Anglehart (SHE)X18314-4601130319149,68%124913,8510162800004
98Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X7224000513226179,09%114520,7411211100028
99Patrick Guay (VIC)X11224100310262157,69%111810,740000000000
100Mathieu Bizier (VDO)X13224-51201319248208,33%319014,6300000000014
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Olivier Rodrigue (BAC)2415540,9062,70153201697340200,0000240
2Alexis Shank (SHE)2011620,8972,76119460555330200,0000200
3Colten Ellis (VDO)136510,9032,7775800353610000,0000130
4Alexis Gravel (CHA)2316610,9002,89149320727190010,0000230
5Kevin Mandolese (VIC)117220,9062,9768601343630100,0000110
6Matthew Welsh (BLB)1711510,9043,17106100565840010,0000170
7Fabio Iacobo (CHI)84310,9073,2851220283020010,000082