Pro Leaders for LHJMQsim

Update - 22 mai 2018 at 18:05

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Peter Abbandonato (MON)X191513281160651840017,86%343823,085162570000378
2Mathieu Boucher (MON)X1981826102005235650012,31%340821,451561364000466
3Samuel Dove-McFalls (ROU)X1714102461603550690020,29%435420,845271549000113
4Jeremy McKenna (ROU)X171014240601345870011,49%334920,52189215100002
5Robert Lynch (MON)X191013239801325760013,16%036219,03156187000002
6Mathieu Nadeau (ROU)X179142341202636650013,85%338722,76145949000042
7Denis Mikhnin (ROU)X1761723-2401438590010,17%134220,124913125300003
8Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (RIM)X1811102151204927720015,28%038021,11112942000438
9James Phelan (RIM)X18812202201933620012,90%539121,733361545000240
10Vitali Abramov (QUE)X1110919620225550018,18%526123,73224638213346
11Alex Barre-Boulet (SHA)X1181119960834590013,56%226924,42145638000134
12Keith Getson (MON)X19891701402641720011,11%036219,05235197000014
13Dylan Seitz (MON)X198917-21803037530015,09%134117,92134146300000
14Nicolas Guay (QUE)X118816375519450017,78%119818,00123537000114
15Filip Zadina (BAT)X138816440819570014,04%528521,902241151000529
16Phélix Martineau (QUE)X114121671402215290013,79%425022,70011639112239
17Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X147815900114540012,96%226619,0220283400000
18Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X1869153201737470012,77%336019,99011837000141
19Tommy Beaudoin (ROU)X178614-1803014380021,05%433619,7431465200000
20Drake Batherson (BAT)X13681441004431490012,24%225619,6722475100001
21Jordan Martel (BAT)X13591451152116390012,82%524819,0911284500000
22German Rubtsov (HAL)X1141014-220329390010,26%226524,070661139101338
23Joel Teasdale (HAL)X1176133401421510013,73%826223,84235940000138
24Felix Lauzon (QUE)X115813130102024370013,51%021619,65123735000034
25Jan Drozg (ROU)X175813660101256008,93%041124,161341448000244
26Shawn Boudrias (RIM)X184913-220102373005,48%534619,2103394300000
27Justin Barron (MON)X1921113-72953612160012,50%3342422,32112462000070
28Ivan Chekhovich (SHA)X1148126751019270014,81%524222,03246438000032
29Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X122101204061939005,13%121718,0514564300000
30Nicolas Ouellet (RIM)X1821012820111844004,55%326314,6101142000000
31Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAT)X136511520014410014,63%227921,472021245000332
32Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X13561151351137490010,20%226020,03022645000010
33Saku Vesterinen (MON)X193811-595514180016,67%2746124,27112777000080
34Jared McIsaac (RIM)X1829115140311823008,70%2341122,83101943000039
35Pavel Koltygin (QUE)X1164104601119390015,38%218416,7220263700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Etienne Montpetit (BAT)1312100,9341,6978004223320100,0000130
2Alexis Gravel (RIM)1610600,9152,4493301384480100,0000162
3Antoine Samuel (SHA)116310,9082,9263800313360100,0000110
4Evan Fitzpatrick (CAP)62220,8782,9938100191560000,000060
5Mark Grametbauer (ROU)1610510,9093,0189600454930100,0000152
6Reilly Pickard (HAL)116320,8983,1566700353430010,0000110
7Colten Ellis (VDO)104510,9123,1962220333740000,0000100
8Mathieu Bellemare (SJE)73310,9083,2642400232510000,000070
9Olivier Rodrigue (MON)1991000,8883,41114520655790200,0000190
10Tristan Cote-Cazenave (CHA)41210,9023,7424100151530000,000041
11Samuel Harvey (QUE)96300,8583,9053900352470000,000092
12Zachary Bouthillier (BLB)73400,8844,0141940282420000,000070
13Alexis Shank (SHE)51310,8544,8227400221510100,000050
14Kyle Jessiman (GAT)62400,8495,5927900261720000,000060