Pro Leaders for LHJMQsim

Update - 1 juin 2018 at 18:13

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1James Phelan (RIM)X2713203362023591070012,15%859021,844372262011377
2Filip Zadina (BAT)X201516311360926940015,96%543721,854262181000540
3Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (RIM)X2715163172807136970015,46%156020,721231161000456
4Peter Abbandonato (MON)X191513281160651840017,86%343823,085162570000378
5Samuel Dove-McFalls (ROU)X1914132781804154740018,92%538820,435271654000113
6Mathieu Nadeau (ROU)X1913142771203037820015,85%442922,561451154101350
7Jeremy McKenna (ROU)X1913142706014501030012,62%338520,25189245500002
8Mathieu Boucher (MON)X1981826102005235650012,31%340821,451561364000466
9Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X271114253602852750014,67%655620,591231655000272
10Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X19718257801323550012,73%335318,605611137200000
11Robert Lynch (MON)X191013239801325760013,16%036219,03156187000002
12Denis Mikhnin (ROU)X1961723-340154265009,23%338220,124913135700003
13Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAT)X2091221240123590015,25%342321,142351774000342
14Shawn Boudrias (RIM)X2781321-3801932101007,92%851218,98134126100003
15Jordan Martel (BAT)X2061521-21152722570010,53%739119,54156167600000
16Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X2010102091552149770012,99%340720,330221176000014
17Vitali Abramov (QUE)X1110919620225550018,18%526123,73224638213346
18Alex Barre-Boulet (SHA)X1181119960834590013,56%226924,42145638000134
19Drake Batherson (BAT)X167121961204639640010,94%330018,78235116400001
20Nicolas Ouellet (RIM)X27514191040132557008,77%537313,8001152700000
21Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X2181018300220770010,39%439118,64202124700019
22Keith Getson (MON)X19891701402641720011,11%036219,05235197000014
23Tommy Beaudoin (ROU)X198917-2803917420019,05%437519,7331465700000
24Dylan Seitz (MON)X198917-21803037530015,09%134117,92134146300000
25Nicolas Guay (QUE)X118816375519450017,78%119818,00123537000114
26Phélix Martineau (QUE)X114121671402215290013,79%425022,70011639112239
27David Noël (RIM)X254121611803515290013,79%4256622,632351459000052
28Luke Green (RIM)X27412164601918380010,53%3363823,631561865000176
29Antoine Crête-Belzile (BAT)X2011516-160151315006,67%2645822,88033778000042
30Jared McIsaac (RIM)X273121592404531300010,00%3662223,052021462011068
31Jan Drozg (ROU)X195914860121358008,62%145824,091341454000249
32German Rubtsov (HAL)X1141014-220329390010,26%226524,070661139101338
33Joel Teasdale (HAL)X1176133401421510013,73%826223,84235940000138
34Felix Lauzon (QUE)X115813130102024370013,51%021619,65123735000034
35Félix Bibeau (BAT)X203101312195413547006,38%331215,59022319000239
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Etienne Montpetit (BAT)2015500,9082,55119904515550200,0000200
2Antoine Samuel (SHA)116310,9082,9263800313360100,0000110
3Alexis Gravel (RIM)2515910,8943,13142001746990100,0000252
4Reilly Pickard (HAL)116320,8983,1566700353430010,0000110
5Colten Ellis (VDO)104510,9123,1962220333740000,0000100
6Mark Grametbauer (ROU)1811610,9023,19101600545520100,0000172
7Mathieu Bellemare (SJE)73310,9083,2642400232510000,000070
8Olivier Rodrigue (MON)1991000,8883,41114520655790200,0000190
9Samuel Harvey (QUE)96300,8583,9053900352470000,000092