Pro Leaders for LHJMQsim

Update - 22 mai 2019 at 18:11

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alexis Lafreniere (BAT)X2419274618115234992278720,65%550320,961891171000013
2Maxime Comtois (BAT)X24181836182205130123368314,63%453122,145272871011353
3Raphael Harvey-Pinard (BAT)X24112536150025282295813,41%554222,594481371000162
4Ivan Chekhovich (SHA)X22102030-620352911027759,09%450422,9038113882000034
5Jakub Lauko (BAT)X241015250120235193306710,75%453322,222241566000357
6Philipp Kurashev (RIM)X17131124114083166204419,70%336921,701231552000059
7Arnaud Durandeau (SHA)X2210142464032067194014,93%242319,2216797200003
8Antoine Morand (RIM)X1751924118022566620537,58%140023,520661153011262
9Samuel Asselin (SHA)X22121022-2100394357164921,05%347121,424371282000016
10Alex Beaucage (SHE)X198132110100272078155710,26%641621,870331054011048
11Jakob Pelletier (SHA)X1991120-560214874185612,16%442022,133251564000244
12Charles-Édouard D'Astous (SHA)X2261420-12120331540133115,00%2454324,684592280000034
13Olivier Garneau (RIM)X17118191200212049163922,45%233519,682241123000041
14Dmitri Zavgorodny (BAT)X2411718080143080215613,75%646919,54101116600000
15Felix Lauzon (SHE)X199918920373454224016,67%542222,19112754101353
16Jordan Maher (BAC)X1261218714015244082315,00%421417,87022114900004
17Benoit-Olivier Groulx (RIM)X1731518-34027555010556,00%535420,85145851011032
18Jeremy McKenna (MON)X1498171300112267185713,43%335425,27011733000151
19Gabriel Fortier (SHA)X228917-560192871216011,27%445920,863361570000229
20Luke Henman (SHE)X1961117-42043256173810,71%636219,061341149000012
21Joel Bishop (MON)X147916-4100212149142914,29%334324,533251331011044
22Daniel Hardie (SHE)X187916880101560123811,67%136520,26123839000133
23Mitchell Balmas (BAT)X246101684020207817487,69%036014,9803396600017
24Shawn Boudrias (RIM)X1741216821529244114329,76%733219,502241153000018
25Jared McIsaac (RIM)X17412165202720347911,76%2042124,763251753000264
26D'Artagnan Joly (SHA)X2241115-516033157431445,41%544420,19145178300001
27Cédric Paré (SHA)X22411151019538454919348,16%736916,76033743000052
28Filip Prikryl (ROU)X1277144803233831518,42%423419,50202420000036
29Nikita Alexandrov (SHE)X187714-30091146133515,22%233618,6412354800003
30Matthew Grouchy (SHE)X196814-440351941152814,63%328615,05101118000013
31Pierre-Olivier Joseph (SHA)X2221214-334104015306196,67%2653724,401341379000125
32William Cyr (BAT)X242121415801417269177,69%3157023,750441366000060
33Benjamin Tardif (BAC)X127613-460142741124317,07%321818,18426125100000
34Gregor MacLeod (RIM)X17491359571939113210,26%322012,9301142800000
35Peter Abbandonato (MON)X143101313405315817415,17%336926,38022633000150
36Maxim Cajkovic (CHI)X76612500482771622,22%114320,4710172000002
37Christopher Farmer (ROU)X12661209510103372518,18%524420,34022935000010
38Ethan Crossman (MON)X146612-340142153184311,32%427319,5201173100001
39Bobby Dow (CHA)X1257125952251962526,32%117214,3300021100000
40Keith Getson (MON)X145712158040133382815,15%232022,84000233101119
41Brooklyn Kalmikov (MON)X145712-380101643193111,63%223716,9213441700008
42Jacob Hudson (BAC)X1248126100261633112412,12%221417,81011548000012
43Mathieu Sévigny (CHI)X7391256020132392913,04%115221,7401112000007
44Hugo Despres (ROU)X12391211601131377278,11%328223,50011735000036
45Samuel Bolduc (SHE)X193912-1603382281213,64%2843322,812241150000052
46Alex-Olivier Voyer (RIM)X176511-122038194771512,77%127416,132021030000228
47Hendrix Lapierre (CHI)X75611-4005112371721,74%214020,0104421900002
48Hunter Drew (MON)X145611420032193082916,67%2236225,843031233000144
49Shaun Miller (RIM)X1756110100821518369,80%025114,79112121900000
50Pascal Corbeil (BAT)X24381102402821263711,54%2755723,222131271000154
51Jordan Martel (BAT)X2438112001317518385,88%226611,090000000000
52Christian Huntley (BAT)X24011111518037301710140,00%2956723,64044666011058
53Taro Jentzsch (BAC)X12461072031534123211,76%220917,4110194900000
54Maxime Collin (ROU)X123710395122124102212,50%516914,0900001000012
55David Noël (RIM)X17371082356102481612,50%2338622,70156749000061
56Keenan MacIsaac (SHA)X172810011520772328,57%2032919,3300015000046
57Louis-Filip Côté (SHA)X226394806214032615,00%330814,00213147300010
58Raphaël Lavoie (HAL)X754936012832101615,63%416022,88000117011020
59Isiah Campbell (CHI)X745964074236817,39%014020,0700022000001
60Jacob Gaucher (BAC)X12459-210017314072310,00%121417,8012395100002
61Conor Frenette (ROU)X12459-1202103282712,50%424920,72123538000018
62Tyler Hinam (SHA)X22459-21210151329123013,79%127712,570001900000
63Joel Teasdale (HAL)X736921201883819147,89%117525,02213617000017
64Samuel L'Italien (ROU)X8279-1608272092610,00%419724,67033325000025
65Christopher Merisier-Ortiz (SHE)X1927941201514126716,67%2042022,09033550000047
66Justin Bergeron (SHE)X191892160231316796,25%2344823,58011954011045
67Sam Dunn (SHE)X19189-3120221293911,11%3646224,30101555000047
68Noah Dobson (HAL)X70993601547270,00%517424,83022518000019
69Jordan Lepage (BAT)X2409932354595380,00%2835714,8900001000023
70Evan MacKinnon (CHA)X12538300114178729,41%212310,2420252600000
71Metis Roelens (SHE)X19538-5209373081616,67%330516,0400005000049
72Vincent Marleau (BAT)X24538280192332112115,63%328111,7200000000017
73Yaroslav Alexeyev (HAL)X7448420963061513,33%114420,5410121800000
74Andrew Coxhead (CHA)X12448-5115163634102911,76%226021,69123634000130
75Pavel Koltygin (RIM)X1744812018103031413,33%421612,7000000000019
76Charles Beaudoin (CHI)X7358-42013103051510,00%214020,0122481900002
77Cole Rafuse (BAC)X12358-220151422142313,64%021818,1613465100004
78Nicolas Beaudin (HAL)X726830026110418,18%1017825,42022418000023
79Nicolas Ouellet (CHA)X12268380410396275,13%119616,3104492700002
80Colan Den Hurk (MON)X142683801712168612,50%1833824,18101632000045
81Étienne Verrette (BAC)X121784951516214134,76%1825020,86044165200009
82Edouard Ouellet (CHI)X7437-100181321030,77%010414,8900000000022
83Gabriel Proulx (CHA)X12437-41151372651315,38%014712,2701108000130
84Lukas Cormier (CHA)X12347220751141327,27%718315,23112437000015
85Colin Paradis (BAC)X12347-4260347135723,08%1527422,84224545000043
86Justin Barron (MON)X14347460613155920,00%2235325,23022533000051
87Jocktan Chainey (RIM)X1734751002512105930,00%2240223,67101343000161
88Cédric Desruisseaux (SHE)X193471205153313249,09%020911,020000000001
89Jan Drozg (SHE)X19347-42016134911406,12%334718,24213115000000
90Anthony Poulin (BLB)X7257-10012182081510,00%015021,43123113000019
91William Sirman (CHI)X7257-420171251516,67%113619,4512311900000
92Michal Ivan (SHA)X2225771551316124516,67%2638817,6300007000047
93Xavier Parent (CHA)X12167-12034207185,00%114812,3301112600000
94Félix-Antoine Marcotty (MON)X14167-32021153013173,33%225418,1800021300000
95Patrick Kyte (BAT)X24167311551217195,88%1233714,030001100001
96Mathias Laferriere (CHA)X12077-2207183712280,00%124720,59011837000215
97Jérôme Gravel (SHE)X19077326033615180,00%2433517,6400014000015
98Julien Tessier (HAL)X7426260752441016,67%015121,60112717000011
99Yegor Sokolov (VDO)X7426-12014112481916,67%215922,7810121900009
100Alexei Sergeyev (VDO)X7426-100192661215,38%213919,8710141500009
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matthew Welsh (BAT)2416610,8912,95144322716490000,0000240
2Olivier Rodrigue (MON)147430,9062,9888621444700100,0000140
3Alexis Shank (SHE)1910620,8923,06111902575300000,0000190
4Tristan Cote-Cazenave (RIM)1711230,8983,12100061525090100,0000170
5Samuel Harvey (SHA)2214440,8853,13136222716190100,0000220
6Alexis Gravel (CHA)125520,8963,3767601383660010,0000120
7Emile Samson (HAL)73220,8593,4745000261840000,000070
8Tristan Berube (BAC)126600,8943,5173540434070000,0000120
9Mark Grametbauer (ROU)115510,8993,6068401414040110,0000111