League Records for LHJMQsim

Update - 31 mai 2020 at 17:19

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Drummondville201110713
2Cape-Breton201148811
3Saint John201532011
4Charlottetown201558811
5Cape-Breton20119010
6Cape-Breton201141110
7Quebec201147810
8Chicoutimi20125110
9Drummondville201327610
10Acadie-Bathurst201552510
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi2017331
2Baie-Comeau2016328
3Chicoutimi2012320
4Cape-Breton2013314
5Blainville2020304
6Val-d'Or2012303
7Rouyn-Noranda2011298
8Drummondville2011298
9Victoriaville2012290
10Rouyn-Noranda2012286
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Drummondville2019157
2Cape-Breton2019162
3Victoriaville2017170
4Drummondville2020171
5Acadie-Bathurst2020175
6Acadie-Bathurst2016177
7Halifax2020179
8Gatineau2012182
9Chicoutimi2018182
10Victoriaville2013183
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Acadie-Bathurst2016339
2Rimouski2016323
3Shawinigan2017306
4Acadie-Bathurst2017296
5Chicoutimi2013291
6Gatineau2017288
7Lewiston2011286
8Cape-Breton2019286
9Shawinigan2011283
10Drummondville2015282
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi2017167
2Shawinigan2018179
3Shawinigan2019182
4Halifax2018188
5Charlottetown2020188
6Blainville2020188
7Baie-Comeau2020191
8Halifax2013192
9Sherbrooke2020192
10Shawinigan2014193
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Drummondville201110723
2Charlottetown201558822
3Saint John201532021
4Cape-Breton20119019
5Cape-Breton201141119
6Acadie-Bathurst201552519
7Blainville202011919Game Direct Link
8Rouyn-Noranda201110118
9Val-d'Or201534618
10Chicoutimi20179818
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi2017596
2Baie-Comeau2016588
3Chicoutimi2012563
4Cape-Breton2013558
5Blainville2020555
6Val-d'Or2012534
7Halifax2015521
8Victoriaville2012511
9Halifax2019505
10Sherbrooke2020505
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Drummondville2019276
2Cape-Breton2019289
3Victoriaville2017290
4Drummondville2020308
5Acadie-Bathurst2016310
6Chicoutimi2013311
7Acadie-Bathurst2020311
8Gatineau2012314
9Chicoutimi2018315
10Moncton2017317
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Drummondville201110736
2Charlottetown201558833
3Saint John201532032
4Cape-Breton20119029
5Cape-Breton201141129
6Acadie-Bathurst201552529
7Blainville202011929Game Direct Link
8Rouyn-Noranda201738228
9Rouyn-Noranda201110127
10Chicoutimi20125127
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi2017927
2Baie-Comeau2016916
3Chicoutimi2012883
4Cape-Breton2013872
5Blainville2020859
6Val-d'Or2012837
7Halifax2015809
8Victoriaville2012801
9Rouyn-Noranda2011791
10Sherbrooke2020791
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Drummondville2019433
2Cape-Breton2019451
3Victoriaville2017460
4Drummondville2020479
5Acadie-Bathurst2020486
6Acadie-Bathurst2016487
7Gatineau2012496
8Halifax2020496
9Chicoutimi2018497
10Chicoutimi2013499
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Halifax2017973
2Baie-Comeau2016967
3Chicoutimi201732166
4Chicoutimi201251964
5Chicoutimi201752563
6Blainville-Boisbriand201653562
7Victoriaville201244461
8Shawinigan20149361
9Charlottetown202039661Game Direct Link
10Halifax201328260
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi20172757
2Chicoutimi20122731
3Baie-Comeau20162699
4Shawinigan20142613
5Sherbrooke20142535
6Charlottetown20202533
7Blainville-Boisbriand20142530
8Drummondville20112529
9Blainville20202512
10Acadie-Bathurst20142505
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Victoriaville20171571
2Acadie-Bathurst20201631
3Drummondville20191688
4Quebec20191728
5Rimouski20121742
6Victoriaville20131778
7Shawinigan20201797
8Cape-Breton20191805
9Rouyn-Noranda20191827
10Gatineau20171832
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Rimouski201136828
2Cape-Breton201439528
3Rimouski201547728
4Acadie-Bathurst201159127
5Moncton201426327
6Rimouski201530927
7Baie-Comeau20101226
8Quebec201121526
9Quebec201128526
10Rimouski201142926
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Baie-Comeau2010860
2Val-d'Or2014845
3I.P.E2010840
4Quebec2011828
5Rouyn-Noranda2010820
6Drummondville2010820
7Québec2010809
8Victoriaville2010807
9Rimouski2010786
10Val-d'Or2010782
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Charlottetown2020489
2Charlottetown2017497
3Chicoutimi2017511
4Charlottetown2019515
5Sherbrooke2020520
6Acadie-Bathurst2019533
7Cape-Breton2018534
8Rouyn-Noranda2017535
9Halifax2019544
10Victoriaville2020550
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Acadie-Bathurst20162603
2Drummondville20142579
3Shawinigan20162578
4Val-d'Or20142572
5Chicoutimi20142552
6Cape-Breton20142537
7Rimouski20202476
8Rimouski20152466
9Acadie-Bathurst20102459
10Rouyn-Noranda20142457
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Charlottetown20201714
2Chicoutimi20171723
3Charlottetown20171786
4Sherbrooke20201822
5Halifax20191827
6Cape-Breton20181840
7Acadie-Bathurst20181874
8Acadie-Bathurst20191903
9Blainville-Boisbriand20161908
10Baie-Comeau20201915
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Val-d'Or201749690
2Rimouski201448381
3Gatineau201359379
4Val-d'Or201457878
5Sherbrooke201312276
6Rimouski201459275
7Victoriaville201336874
8Halifax201443173
9Rouyn-Noranda201348371
10Moncton201413271
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Drummondville20141750
2Drummondville20131567
3Blainville-Boisbriand20141449
4Sherbrooke20141439
5Gatineau20131387
6Quebec20131376
7Moncton20131341
8Saint John20131310
9Shawinigan20131283
10Rouyn-Noranda20131282
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cape-Breton2016453
2Acadie-Bathurst2016460
3Acadie-Bathurst2018483
4Baie-Comeau2020510
5Saint John2011517
6Saint John2016531
7Cape-Breton2017541
8Chicoutimi2016553
9Rimouski2016555
10Halifax2016563
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Halifax201543843
2Saint John201819442
3Gatineau201633939
4Rimouski20186239
5Saint John2020739Game Direct Link
6Gatineau20107438
7Shawinigan201026938
8Drummondville201732838
9Blainville202024738Game Direct Link
10Rimouski201545437
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rimouski20151437
2Baie-Comeau20181422
3Blainville20201412
4Saint John20181403
5Drummondville20151398
6Shawinigan20161390
7Quebec20171379
8Victoriaville20151374
9Sherbrooke20151369
10Rouyn-Noranda20151360
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Moncton2011881
2Cape-Breton2011899
3Val-d'Or2014904
4Chicoutimi2011933
5Saint John2014945
6Acadie-Bathurst2011959
7Rouyn-Noranda2014960
8Quebec2011961
9Victoriaville2011967
10Halifax2011970
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cape-Breton20115
2Blainville-Boisbriand20115
3Drummondville20145
4Chicoutimi20155
5Victoriaville20185
6Saint John20205
7Val-d'Or20114
8Drummondville20154
9Drummondville20103
10Victoriaville20113
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi201728,60%
2Val-d'Or201726,80%
3Moncton201626,10%
4Chicoutimi201225,80%
5Rouyn-Noranda201225,10%
6Acadie-Bathurst201524,90%
7Saint John201624,70%
8Cape-Breton201324,40%
9Rimouski201024,20%
10Baie-Comeau201123,90%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi201787,90%
2Shawinigan201087,70%
3Halifax201887,30%
4Gatineau201887,20%
5Quebec201887,10%
6Acadie-Bathurst201087,00%
7Saint John202086,80%
8Moncton202086,50%
9Drummondville201386,30%
10Shawinigan201986,10%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Drummondville202011,70%
2Cape-Breton201912,10%
3Saint John201912,70%
4Acadie-Bathurst201612,80%
5Saint John201812,80%
6Gatineau201412,90%
7Blainville-Boisbriand201113,10%
8Baie-Comeau201413,10%
9Rouyn-Noranda201813,20%
10Saint John202013,40%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Acadie-Bathurst201668,00%
2Quebec201673,30%
3Sherbrooke201674,20%
4Rimouski201674,40%
5Drummondville202074,70%
6Chicoutimi201675,50%
7Chicoutimi201375,60%
8Halifax201576,10%
9Rimouski202076,20%
10Halifax201076,60%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi201754
2Val-d'Or201253
3Baie-Comeau201653
4Baie-Comeau202053
5Blainville202051
6Acadie-Bathurst201850
7Halifax201349
8Charlottetown201748
9Sherbrooke202048
10Acadie-Bathurst201947
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Acadie-Bathurst201610
2Drummondville202012
3Drummondville201914
4Chicoutimi201315
5Victoriaville201716
6Chicoutimi201816
7Cape-Breton201916
8Acadie-Bathurst201718
9Saint John201019
10Shawinigan202019
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Acadie-Bathurst201658
2Drummondville202056
3Drummondville201954
4Chicoutimi201353
5Victoriaville201752
6Chicoutimi201852
7Cape-Breton201952
8Acadie-Bathurst201750
9Saint John201049
10Shawinigan202049
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi201714
2Val-d'Or201215
3Baie-Comeau201615
4Baie-Comeau202015
5Blainville202017
6Acadie-Bathurst201818
7Halifax201319
8Charlottetown201720
9Sherbrooke202020
10Acadie-Bathurst201921
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi2017112
2Baie-Comeau2020112
3Val-d'Or2012108
4Baie-Comeau2016108
5Blainville2020107
6Acadie-Bathurst2018105
7Sherbrooke2020104
8Halifax2013101
9Val-d'Or201799
10Shawinigan201098
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Acadie-Bathurst201627
2Drummondville202028
3Drummondville201932
4Victoriaville201735
5Cape-Breton201936
6Chicoutimi201339
7Chicoutimi201841
8Saint John201042
9Shawinigan202043
10Acadie-Bathurst201745
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicoutimi201729
2Baie-Comeau201625
3Blainville202025
4Blainville-Boisbriand201623
5Rimouski201022
6Val-d'Or201222
7Chicoutimi201222
8Chicoutimi201622
9Baie-Comeau202022
10Drummondville201321
Team Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Val-d'Or201225
2Chicoutimi201724
3Cape-Breton201323
4Saint John201523
5Acadie-Bathurst201823
6Charlottetown202023
7Halifax201322
8Blainville202022
9Quebec201321
10Acadie-Bathurst201521

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Vincent BarnardVictoriaville201016134:51
2Vincent BarnardVictoriaville201027434:46
3Charles-Olivier RousselShawinigan201019934:37
4Charles-Olivier RousselShawinigan201026933:57
5Marc-André LévesqueChicoutimi201019933:51
6Rémi BlanchardAcadie-Bathurst201026133:50
7Jérôme Gauthier-LeducCape-Breton20102433:34
8Jérôme Gauthier-LeducCape-Breton201013733:25
9Samuel GroulxAcadie-Bathurst20108333:23
10Xavier OuelletHalifax201340633:14
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Vincent BarnardBlainville-Boisbriand20111827
2Samuel CarrierBlainville-Boisbriand20111821
3Adam JanosikDrummondville20111810
4Jérôme Gauthier-LeducChicoutimi20111798
5Maxim LamarcheI.P.E20111792
6Jean-Sébastien FournierChicoutimi20111792
7Kevin GagnéBaie-Comeau20111786
8Samuel FinnGatineau20111776
9Brandon GormleyVal-d'Or20111763
10Ben DuffyI.P.E20111699
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Philip DanaultDrummondville20132768
2Anton ZlobinCape-Breton20116075
3Darcy AshleyVictoriaville2012535
4Nicolas GuayVictoriaville20202415Game Direct Link
5Sean CouturierRimouski2010154
6Pierre-Olivier MorinCape-Breton2010424
7Ted StephensI.P.E20102144
8Olivier DaoustSaint John20102334
9Jean-Gabriel PageauVal-d'Or20104104
10Denis KindlMoncton20105924
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pierre-Olivier MorinBaie-Comeau201158
2Marek HrivikVictoriaville201154
3Ben DuffyI.P.E201153
4Julien GauthierVal-d'Or201753
5Frédérick RoyRimouski201152
6Marc-Olivier BrouillardRimouski201150
7Viktor HertzbergCape-Breton201149
8Michaël BournivalDrummondville201149
9Philippe MailletCape-Breton201148
10Alexis LafreniereSherbrooke202048
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jérémy GrégoireShawinigan20142336
2Jonathan HazenMontréal2010115
3Xavier OuelletVal-d'Or20102645
4Trevor ParkesMoncton20103765
5Jean-François LeblancRouyn-Noranda20112155
6Devon MacAuslandQuebec20112305
7Michaël BeaudryI.P.E20114205
8Viktor HertzbergCape-Breton201215
9Christophe LosierVictoriaville20122325
10Morgan EllisVictoriaville20122325
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Nicolas RoyChicoutimi201776
2Kevin GagnéBaie-Comeau201171
3Matthew BissonnetteCape-Breton201371
4Alex SaulnierChicoutimi201170
5Françis PerronBaie-Comeau201670
6Devon MacAuslandQuebec201169
7Jean-Gabriel PageauVal-d'Or201167
8Trevor ParkesMoncton201066
9Ben DuffyI.P.E201162
10Alexis LafreniereSherbrooke202062
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Philip DanaultDrummondville20132768
2Ryan TesinkAcadie-Bathurst20115697
3Anton ZlobinCape-Breton20116077
4Alex-Olivier VoyerBlainville20202707Game Direct Link
5Stanislav GalievMontréal2010116
6Jonathan HazenMontréal2010116
7Jean-Gabriel PageauVal-d'Or20104106
8Devon MacAuslandQuébec20105366
9Devon MacAuslandQuebec2011286
10Michaël BournivalDrummondville20111076
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Françis PerronBaie-Comeau2016117
2Nicolas RoyChicoutimi2017117
3Ben DuffyI.P.E2011115
4Pierre-Olivier MorinBaie-Comeau2011114
5Jean-Gabriel PageauVal-d'Or2011114
6Frédérick RoyRimouski2011113
7Alex SaulnierChicoutimi2011112
8Viktor HertzbergCape-Breton2011110
9Alexis LafreniereSherbrooke2020110
10Michaël BournivalDrummondville2011109
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jake CoughlerBlainville-Boisbriand201732218
2Philip DanaultDrummondville201327617
3Bryce MilsonGatineau201118515
4Anthony ManthaShawinigan20149315
5Anthony BeauvillierHalifax201616515
6Tye McGinnI.P.E20103714
7David GilbertMoncton201026614
8Ben DuffyI.P.E201149414
9Loïk PoudrierAcadie-Bathurst201333014
10Louick MarcotteBaie-Comeau201539114
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ben DuffyI.P.E2011408
2Michaël BournivalDrummondville2011405
3Olivier ArchambaultSaint John2011378
4Ryan TesinkAcadie-Bathurst2011376
5Martin FrkHalifax2011374
6Alex BelzileShawinigan2011371
7Stanislav GalievBlainville-Boisbriand2011370
8Jean-Gabriel PageauVal-d'Or2011359
9Viktor HertzbergCape-Breton2011357
10Alexis LafreniereSherbrooke2020356
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mikaël TamRimouski201122312
2Simon JodoinVal-d'Or201010610
3Guillaume McSweenDrummondville201625010
4Mario KuraliAcadie-Bathurst20101009
5Dillon FournierShawinigan2013629
6Anthony CorteseRimouski20136109
7Charles-Édouard D'AstousShawinigan20184609
8Michael ClaffeyLewiston2010408
9Ryan KavanaghCape-Breton2010548
10Samuel CarrierBlainville-Boisbriand20111808
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mathieu BriseboisQuebec2011141
2Jakub ZborilDrummondville2015141
3Jacob SweeneyVal-d'Or2016138
4Nathan BeaulieuCape-Breton2011132
5Mathieu GagnonSaint John2011129
6Trey LewisHalifax2014129
7Jérôme Gauthier-LeducChicoutimi2011128
8Samuel FinnGatineau2011127
9Kevin GagnéBaie-Comeau2011127
10Benjamin GagnéBlainville2019126
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Stanislav GalievMontréal2010117
2Olivier Dame-MalkaVal-d'Or2010597
3Adam JanosikDrummondville20114627
4Jérémie BlainDrummondville20114627
5Olivier CroteauVictoriaville20122887
6Alex-Olivier VoyerBlainville20202707Game Direct Link
7Xavier SimoneauBlainville20202707Game Direct Link
8Vladislav KotkovBlainville20202707Game Direct Link
9Matthew BissonnetteMontréal2010116
10Jonathan HazenMontréal2010116
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gabriel FortierBlainville202069
2Nicolas RoyChicoutimi201758
3Dmitri ZavgorodnyBlainville202056
4Nathan LegareBlainville202055
5Bradley LalondeChicoutimi201753
6Jeremy LauzonChicoutimi201752
7Alex BeaucageSherbrooke202051
8Nicolas Aubé-KubelBaie-Comeau201650
9David NoëlBlainville202050
10Alexis D'AoustChicoutimi201749
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dillon FournierShawinigan2012404-7
2Simon Le CoultreMoncton2019182-7
3Colan Den HurkMoncton2019182-7
4Simon DesprésMontréal2010376-6
5Samuel FinnGatineau2011242-6
6Michaël BournivalDrummondville2011510-6
7Marc-Olivier BrouillardRimouski201274-6
8Frédérick GamelinShawinigan2012404-6
9Dany PotvinShawinigan2012404-6
10Denis KamaevShawinigan2012404-6
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Matous BelohorskyAcadie-Bathurst2016-53
2Ryan MacKinnonRimouski2012-50
3Vincent ChapleauAcadie-Bathurst2016-50
4Jordan MartelAcadie-Bathurst2016-50
5Jake BarterChicoutimi2018-48
6Justin HachéSaint John2012-47
7Morgan NaussCape-Breton2016-47
8Tyler BoivinCape-Breton2019-45
9Jeremy Jacques Drummondville2020-45
10Alexandre LeclercShawinigan2015-43
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Lucas GrundyHalifax201443137
2Loïc LeducShawinigan201437136
3Simon DarveauDrummondville201115629
4Dillon DonnellyMoncton201146629
5Dillon DonnellyBaie-Comeau201447529
6Pierre-Olivier MorinBaie-Comeau20117427
7Christophe LosierVictoriaville201121927
8Alex SaulnierChicoutimi20126827
9Marc-Olivier MimarAcadie-Bathurst20127927
10JC CampagnaCape-Breton201421327
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dillon DonnellyBaie-Comeau2014317
2Lucas GrundyDrummondville2014307
3Liam O'BrienSherbrooke2014246
4Jonathan OlignyVictoriaville2013224
5Jonathan RacineI.P.E2013222
6Samuel NoreauDrummondville2013221
7Gabriel VerpaelstVictoriaville2013208
8Christian MartiCape-Breton2013194
9Vincent RicherGatineau2013192
10Brendan DukeCape-Breton2013186
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dylan LabbéHalifax201543815
2Maxime ComtoisCape-Breton201855712
3Xavier St-PierreVictoriaville201518311
4Nathanael HalbertBaie-Comeau201550411
5Matteo PietroniroQuebec201714711
6Olivier DesjardinsMoncton201723411
7Yegor SokolovVal-d'Or201916511
8Anthony GagnonDrummondville202049511Game Direct Link
9Samuel HenleyBaie-Comeau201335510
10Alexandros SoumakisVictoriaville201416010
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Nathan LegareBlainville2020234
2Zachary MalatestaVictoriaville2017232
3Jeffrey Truchon-VielRimouski2018220
4David HenleyMoncton2018219
5Stefan FournierSherbrooke2013218
6Marc-Olivier Crevier-MorinQuebec2015214
7Tyler HinamMoncton2020207
8Antoine WakedBaie-Comeau2017206
9Jordan Ty FournierMoncton2018203
10David HenleyChicoutimi2017202
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Allain SaulnierChicoutimi20113
2Marek HrivikVictoriaville20113
3Jean-François LeblancRouyn-Noranda20112
4Stephen MacAulayDrummondville20112
5Petr StrakaI.P.E20112
6Frédérick GamelinShawinigan20112
7Xavier SimoneauBlainville20192
8Louis-Filip CôtéBaie-Comeau20202
9Carson MacKinnonQuebec20202
10Nathan LegareBlainville20202
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pierre-Olivier MorinBaie-Comeau20115
2Timo MeierSaint John20165
3Alexandre GouletChicoutimi20175
4Viktor HertzbergCape-Breton20114
5Anton ZlobinCape-Breton20114
6Jean-Gabriel PageauVal-d'Or20124
7Raphaël BussièresCape-Breton20124
8Carson MacKinnonQuebec20194
9Ondrej PalatRimouski20103
10Dave LabrecqueCape-Breton20103
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrew CoxheadCharlottetown202061,30%
2Anthony BeauvillierDrummondville201661,00%
3Nicolas RoyChicoutimi201760,90%
4Kameron KiellyVictoriaville201660,70%
5Anthony BeauregardRouyn-Noranda201660,40%
6Michaël ChaputBlainville-Boisbriand201259,80%
7Nicolas RoyChicoutimi201659,60%
8Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultGatineau201059,40%
9Michaël BournivalVictoriaville201259,40%
10Travis RandellSaint John201259,30%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Antoine SamuelShawinigan20186
2Olivier RodrigueMoncton20196
3Tristan Cote-CazenaveSaint John20206
4Brandon WhitneyBlainville-Boisbriand20145
5Sébastien AugerSaint John20155
6Etienne MontpetitDrummondville20175
7Reilly PickardHalifax20185
8Samuel HarveyShawinigan20195
9Tristan BerubeBaie-Comeau20195
10Matthew WelshBlainville20205
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David HonzikLewiston20112336
2Françis DesrosiersShawinigan20112323
3Antonio MastropietroBaie-Comeau20112313
4Jeffrey NoonanGatineau20112310
5Simon GirouxSaint John20112307
6Maxime LagacéRouyn-Noranda20112292
7Robert SteevesAcadie-Bathurst20112286
8François LacerteDrummondville20112230
9Anthony Morrone Acadie-Bathurst20202188
10Tristan Cote-CazenaveSaint John20202168
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Samuel MontembeaultBaie-Comeau201649
2Matthew WelshBlainville202049
3Matthew WelshAcadie-Bathurst201945
4Emile Samson Halifax201945
5Louis-Philippe GuindonBlainville-Boisbriand201643
6Alexis GravelCharlottetown202043
7Gabriel GirardVal-d'Or201142
8Éric BrassardVal-d'Or201642
9Antoine SamuelShawinigan201842
10Louis DomingueHalifax201141
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Noah PatenaudeDrummondville202046
2Mathieu BellemareVictoriaville201740
3Francis LeclercDrummondville201940
4Simon GirouxSaint John201137
5Anthony Morrone Acadie-Bathurst202037
6Kyle JessimanGatineau201836
7Mathieu MarquisSaint John201936
8Kevyn BrassardCape-Breton201936
9Derek ClavetQuebec201134
10Antonio MastropietroVal-d'Or201033

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Cape-BretonHalifax201141117
2HalifaxVictoriaville201427317
3Saint JohnHalifax201532017
4QuebecDrummondville201110716
5Val-d'OrCape-Breton201148816
6RimouskiRouyn-Noranda201059715
7HalifaxGatineau20118315
8QuebecCape-Breton20119015
9Rouyn-NorandaQuebec201121515
10Cape-BretonQuebec201147815
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Saint JohnHalifax201532033
2Cape-BretonHalifax201141131
3QuebecDrummondville201110729
4BlainvilleRimouski201916428
5Saint JohnGatineau201947428
6RimouskiRouyn-Noranda201059727
7Cape-BretonChicoutimi201254927
8VictoriavilleRouyn-Noranda201519127
9GatineauRouyn-Noranda201655927
10QuebecCape-Breton20119026
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Saint JohnHalifax201532050
2Cape-BretonHalifax201141148
3QuebecDrummondville201110745
4BlainvilleRimouski201916443
5Saint JohnGatineau201947443
6RimouskiRouyn-Noranda201059742
7Cape-BretonChicoutimi201254942
8HalifaxVictoriaville201427342
9GatineauRouyn-Noranda201655942
10QuebecCape-Breton20119041
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MonctonGatineau2015113102
2DrummondvilleBaie-Comeau2010509101
3QuebecI.P.E2012315100
4Rouyn-NorandaMoncton2013438100
5CharlottetownRimouski2015321100
6Val-d'OrRimouski201427299
7CharlottetownHalifax201437299
8VictoriavilleVal-d'Or201651298
9VictoriavilleSherbrooke201447497
10ChicoutimiMoncton202033897Game Direct Link
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Val-d'OrBlainville-Boisbriand2017496148
2CharlottetownRimouski2014483144
3SherbrookeDrummondville2014338136
4DrummondvilleRouyn-Noranda2013483134
5Saint JohnHalifax2013103132
6SherbrookeGatineau2013122132
7HalifaxCape-Breton2014431132
8GatineauVictoriaville2013368131
9GatineauBlainville-Boisbriand2013593130
10SherbrookeDrummondville2014495126
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ShawiniganChicoutimi20142569
2RimouskiQuebec201545469
3Baie-ComeauRimouski20186269
4MonctonSaint John201827664
5VictoriavilleBlainville202024163Game Direct Link
6ChicoutimiBaie-Comeau202026463Game Direct Link
7ChicoutimiBaie-Comeau201335562
8HalifaxCape-Breton201543862
9DrummondvilleSherbrooke201525061
10RimouskiChicoutimi20176161