Huitième de finale

Day 1
1 Baie-Comeau (0) vs Acadie-Bathurst (3)
2 Drummondville (4) vs Quebec (5) (R1)
3 Gatineau (1) vs Rouyn-Noranda (3) (R4)
4 Sherbrooke (2) vs Shawinigan (4) (R1)
5 Val-d'Or (2) vs Cape-Breton (3) - OT
6 Blainville (4) vs Rimouski (3)
7 Charlottetown (2) vs Halifax (4) (R1)
8 Saint John (4) vs Moncton (2) (R5)

Day 2
9 Baie-Comeau (2) vs Acadie-Bathurst (4)
10 Drummondville (3) vs Quebec (6) (R1)
11 Gatineau (3) vs Rouyn-Noranda (8) (R4)
12 Sherbrooke (6) vs Shawinigan (5) (R1)
13 Val-d'Or (6) vs Cape-Breton (4)
14 Blainville (3) vs Rimouski (2)
15 Charlottetown (2) vs Halifax (3) (R1)
16 Saint John (3) vs Moncton (2) (R5)

Day 3
17 Acadie-Bathurst (2) vs Baie-Comeau (0)
18 Quebec (5) vs Drummondville (4) (R1)
19 Rouyn-Noranda (7) vs Gatineau (2) (R4)
20 Shawinigan (4) vs Sherbrooke (3) (R1)
21 Cape-Breton (3) vs Val-d'Or (4)
22 Rimouski (3) vs Blainville (5)
23 Halifax (4) vs Charlottetown (3) - OT (R1)
24 Moncton (2) vs Saint John (4) (R5)

Day 4
25 Acadie-Bathurst (7) vs Baie-Comeau (3)
26 Quebec (7) vs Drummondville (1) (R1)
27 Rouyn-Noranda (3) vs Gatineau (4) (R4)
28 Shawinigan (4) vs Sherbrooke (3) - OT (R1)
29 Cape-Breton (4) vs Val-d'Or (1)
30 Rimouski (5) vs Blainville (4)
31 Halifax (2) vs Charlottetown (3) (R1)
32 Moncton (3) vs Saint John (2) (R5)

Day 5
35 Gatineau (6) vs Rouyn-Noranda (5) (R4)
36 Sherbrooke (2) vs Shawinigan (7) (R1)
37 Val-d'Or (4) vs Cape-Breton (3) - OT
38 Blainville (2) vs Rimouski (5)
39 Charlottetown (2) vs Halifax (5) (R1)
40 Saint John (3) vs Moncton (4) - OT (R5)

Day 6
43 Rouyn-Noranda (5) vs Gatineau (3) (R4)
45 Cape-Breton (1) vs Val-d'Or (2) - OT
46 Rimouski (6) vs Blainville (2)
48 Moncton (5) vs Saint John (2) (R5)

Day 7
54 Blainville (2) vs Rimouski (4)
56 Saint John (4) vs Moncton (5)

Quart de finale

Day 8
57 Val-d'Or (2) vs Acadie-Bathurst (3)
58 Moncton (3) vs Quebec (4)
59 Halifax (5) vs Rouyn-Noranda (4) - OT
60 Rimouski (3) vs Shawinigan (1)

Day 9
61 Val-d'Or (1) vs Acadie-Bathurst (3)
62 Moncton (4) vs Quebec (3)
63 Halifax (2) vs Rouyn-Noranda (3) - OT
64 Rimouski (4) vs Shawinigan (3) - OT

Day 10
65 Acadie-Bathurst (5) vs Val-d'Or (3)
66 Quebec (2) vs Moncton (5)
67 Rouyn-Noranda (4) vs Halifax (3) - OT
68 Shawinigan (0) vs Rimouski (3)

Day 11
69 Acadie-Bathurst (4) vs Val-d'Or (0)
70 Quebec (6) vs Moncton (4)
71 Rouyn-Noranda (2) vs Halifax (3) - OT
72 Shawinigan (6) vs Rimouski (1)

Day 12
74 Moncton (7) vs Quebec (4)
75 Halifax (4) vs Rouyn-Noranda (6)
76 Rimouski (2) vs Shawinigan (3)

Day 13
78 Quebec (5) vs Moncton (3)
79 Rouyn-Noranda (8) vs Halifax (2)
80 Shawinigan (1) vs Rimouski (3)

Day 14
82 Moncton (4) vs Quebec (1)

Demi-finale

Day 15
85 Moncton (4) vs Acadie-Bathurst (5) (R3)
86 Rimouski (4) vs Rouyn-Noranda (2)

Day 16
87 Moncton (5) vs Acadie-Bathurst (4) (R3)
88 Rimouski (3) vs Rouyn-Noranda (5)

Day 17
89 Acadie-Bathurst (3) vs Moncton (0) (R3)
90 Rouyn-Noranda (2) vs Rimouski (1)

Day 18
91 Acadie-Bathurst (3) vs Moncton (1) (R3)
92 Rouyn-Noranda (1) vs Rimouski (4)

Day 19
93 Moncton (1) vs Acadie-Bathurst (3) (R3)
94 Rimouski (3) vs Rouyn-Noranda (2)

Day 20
96 Rouyn-Noranda (6) vs Rimouski (5) - OT

Day 21
98 Rimouski (4) vs Rouyn-Noranda (2)

Finale

Day 22
99 Rimouski (4) vs Acadie-Bathurst (3)

Day 23
101 Rimouski (3) vs Acadie-Bathurst (6)

Day 24
103 Acadie-Bathurst (3) vs Rimouski (4)

Day 25
105 Acadie-Bathurst (4) vs Rimouski (6)

Day 26
107 Rimouski (4) vs Acadie-Bathurst (6)

Day 27
109 Acadie-Bathurst (6) vs Rimouski (4)

Day 28
111 Rimouski (4) vs Acadie-Bathurst (2)

© LHJMQsim, Tous droits réservés.
Site réalisé par Philippe St-Arnaud