Huitième de finale

Day 1
1 Halifax (2) vs Baie-Comeau (3)
2 Cape-Breton (1) vs Blainville (9)
3 Acadie-Bathurst (1) vs Charlottetown (3) (R3)
4 Gatineau (1) vs Sherbrooke (3) (R2)
5 Rimouski (3) vs Victoriaville (5)
6 Saint John (3) vs Chicoutimi (5)
7 Rouyn-Noranda (2) vs Quebec (5) (R1)
8 Moncton (4) vs Val-d'Or (3) - OT

Day 2
9 Halifax (2) vs Baie-Comeau (4)
10 Cape-Breton (4) vs Blainville (2)
11 Acadie-Bathurst (1) vs Charlottetown (4) (R3)
12 Gatineau (1) vs Sherbrooke (4) (R2)
13 Rimouski (2) vs Victoriaville (4)
14 Saint John (4) vs Chicoutimi (3) - OT
15 Rouyn-Noranda (3) vs Quebec (4) - OT (R1)
16 Moncton (2) vs Val-d'Or (5)

Day 3
17 Baie-Comeau (5) vs Halifax (4) - OT
18 Blainville (6) vs Cape-Breton (3)
19 Charlottetown (4) vs Acadie-Bathurst (2) (R3)
20 Sherbrooke (4) vs Gatineau (3) (R2)
21 Victoriaville (4) vs Rimouski (2)
22 Chicoutimi (7) vs Saint John (3)
23 Quebec (4) vs Rouyn-Noranda (3) (R1)
24 Val-d'Or (4) vs Moncton (3)

Day 4
25 Baie-Comeau (7) vs Halifax (1)
26 Blainville (4) vs Cape-Breton (7)
27 Charlottetown (5) vs Acadie-Bathurst (2) (R3)
28 Sherbrooke (2) vs Gatineau (3) - OT (R2)
29 Victoriaville (4) vs Rimouski (3)
30 Chicoutimi (5) vs Saint John (2)
31 Quebec (5) vs Rouyn-Noranda (4) - OT (R1)
32 Val-d'Or (0) vs Moncton (3)

Day 5

34 Cape-Breton (3) vs Blainville (7)
36 Gatineau (5) vs Sherbrooke (4) - OT (R2)
38 Saint John (2) vs Chicoutimi (3)
40 Moncton (1) vs Val-d'Or (0)

Day 6
42 Blainville (5) vs Cape-Breton (1)
44 Sherbrooke (3) vs Gatineau (2) (R2)
48 Val-d'Or (2) vs Moncton (1) - OT

Day 7
56 Moncton (1) vs Val-d'Or (4)


Quart de finale

Day 8
57 Val-d'Or (2) vs Baie-Comeau (1)
58 Quebec (2) vs Blainville (3) - OT (R2)
59 Chicoutimi (2) vs Charlottetown (5)
60 Victoriaville (1) vs Sherbrooke (4) (R2)

Day 9
61 Val-d'Or (2) vs Baie-Comeau (4)
62 Quebec (4) vs Blainville (5) (R2)
63 Chicoutimi (3) vs Charlottetown (2)
64 Victoriaville (5) vs Sherbrooke (6) - OT (R2)

Day 10
65 Baie-Comeau (3) vs Val-d'Or (1)
66 Blainville (5) vs Quebec (4) - OT (R2)
67 Charlottetown (6) vs Chicoutimi (5) - OT
68 Sherbrooke (3) vs Victoriaville (4) (R2)

Day 11
69 Baie-Comeau (8) vs Val-d'Or (6)
70 Blainville (5) vs Quebec (2) (R2)
71 Charlottetown (5) vs Chicoutimi (3)
72 Sherbrooke (2) vs Victoriaville (3) (R2)

Day 12
73 Val-d'Or (3) vs Baie-Comeau (2) - OT
75 Chicoutimi (3) vs Charlottetown (4)
76 Victoriaville (2) vs Sherbrooke (0) (R2)

Day 13
77 Baie-Comeau (5) vs Val-d'Or (3)
80 Sherbrooke (4) vs Victoriaville (3) - OT (R2)

Day 14
84 Victoriaville (3) vs Sherbrooke (5) (R2)

Demi-finale

Day 15
85 Sherbrooke (1) vs Baie-Comeau (4)
86 Charlottetown (1) vs Blainville (4)

Day 16
87 Sherbrooke (3) vs Baie-Comeau (2) - OT
88 Charlottetown (6) vs Blainville (5)

Day 17
89 Baie-Comeau (2) vs Sherbrooke (1)
90 Blainville (4) vs Charlottetown (2)

Day 18
91 Baie-Comeau (1) vs Sherbrooke (5)
92 Blainville (1) vs Charlottetown (5)

Day 19
93 Sherbrooke (3) vs Baie-Comeau (5)
94 Charlottetown (3) vs Blainville (6)


Day 20
95 Baie-Comeau (1) vs Sherbrooke (2)
96 Blainville (4) vs Charlottetown (6)

Day 21
97 Sherbrooke (4) vs Baie-Comeau (6)
98 Charlottetown (5) vs Blainville (4) - OT

Finale

Day 22
99 Charlottetown (5) vs Baie-Comeau (2)

Day 23
101 Charlottetown (2) vs Baie-Comeau (6)

Day 24
103 Baie-Comeau (3) vs Charlottetown (0)

Day 25
105 Baie-Comeau (2) vs Charlottetown (4)

Day 26
107 Charlottetown (6) vs Baie-Comeau (5) - OT

Day 27
109 Baie-Comeau (3) vs Charlottetown (2) - OT

Day 28
111 Charlottetown (5) vs Baie-Comeau (4) - OT

© LHJMQsim, Tous droits réservés.
Site réalisé par Philippe St-Arnaud