DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Otto
Somppi |
|
|
|
Elijah
Francis |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Daniel
Del Paggio |
|
|
|
Kevin
Laliberté |
|
|
|
Kristian
Afanasyev |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Halifax) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Remparts
de Québec |
Noah
Corson |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2017 |
|
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
4e
choix 2016 (Victoriaville) |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Alexandre
Jacob |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
|
8e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Félix
Meunier |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
4e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2016 (Cape-Breton) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Giovanni
Fiore |
|
|
|
Charlie
Lacombe |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Chase
Harwell |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Miguel
Picard |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Timothé
Simard |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Egveny
Kiselev |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Bo
Taylor |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 (Chicoutimi) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Marc-Olivier
Duquette |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 (Victoriaville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Frédéric
Aubé |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
|
Matthew
Paul |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Carl
Marois |
|
|
|
Alexandre
Sills |
|
|
|
Mathieu
Boucher |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Mark
Simpson |
|
|
|
Mederick
Racicot |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2017 |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Gabryel
Paquin-Boudreau |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Alex
D'Orio |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Drummondville) |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2016 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 (Chicoutimi) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Daryl
MacCallum |
|
|
|
Bo
Taylor |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Gabryel
Paquin-Boudreau |
|
|
|
Jacob
Neveu |
|
|
|
Matthew
Pietroniro |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Bronson
Beaton |
|
|
|
David
Noel |
|
|
|
Xavier
Potvin |
|
|
|
Zachary
Lavigne |
|
|
|
Jean-Sébastien
Taillefer |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 (Victoriaville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Eagles
du Cap-Breton |
Maxime
Comtois |
|
|
|
Samuel
Beck |
|
|
|
Maxime
Trépanier |
|
|
|
Jocktan
Chainey |
|
|
|
Shawn
Boudrias |
|
|
|
Chiwetin
Blacksmith |
|
|
|
Jean-Simon
Bélanger |
|
|
|
Alexis
Sansfacon |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Charlottetown) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Filip
Rydstrom |
|
|
|
Nicolas
Werbik |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 (Acadie-Bathurst) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Bronson
Beaton |
|
|
|
Antoine
Samuel |
|
|
|
Tristen
Elie |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2017 (Saint John) |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Alexandre
Bélanger |
|
|
|
Dominic
Cormier |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2017 (Victoriaville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Remparts
de Québec |
Tyler
Higgins |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Samuel
Thibault |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Armada
de Blainville |
Zachary
Bouthillier |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Charlottetown) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Jack
Van Boekel |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Pierre-Olivier
Demers |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Remparts
de Québec |
William
Bower |
|
|
|
Jason
Bell |
|
|
|
Charles-Olivier
Ouimet |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 (Moncton) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Marc-Olivier
Crevier-Morin |
|
|
|
Bradley
Kennedy |
|
|
|
William
Cyr |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2017 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Thomas
Chabot |
|
|
|
Antoine
Crête-Belzile |
|
|
|
Jake
Smith |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Remparts
de Québec |
Lane
Cormier |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2017 (Victoriaville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Nicolas
Dumulong |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
14e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Matthew
Highmore |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
|
Ilya
Putintsev |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Zachary
Lavigne |
|
|
|
Nicholas
Blachman |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Rémy
Anglehart |
|
|
|
Tristan
Belliveau |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 (Chicoutimi) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Xavier
Potvin |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2017 |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
Morgan
Adams-Moisan |
|
|
|
Trevor
Stacey |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Carl
Tremblay |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Mark
Trickett |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 (Sherbrooke) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Gabriel
Slight |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
Fabrizio
Ricci |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Antoine
Lessard |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Jacob
Dumouchel |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2017 (Halifax) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Anthony
Beauvillier |
|
|
|
Mathieu
Desautels |
|
|
|
Dawson
Theede |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
|
Joseph
Veleno |
|
|
|
Andrew
Smith |
|
|
|
Yan
Dion |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Jeremy
Lauzon |
|
|
|
Louis-Philip
Fortin |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Québec) |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Remparts
de Québec |
Will
Thompson |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Drummondville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Frédéric
Allard |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
|
Nicolas
Guay |
|
|
|
Matteo
Pietroniro |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Julien
Proulx |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Mikael
Sabourin |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Alexis
Vanier |
|
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
5e
choix 2016 (Charlottetown) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Zachary
Malatesta |
|
|
|
Kameron
Kielly |
|
|
|
Kyle
Tibbo |
|
|
|
Avery
Warner |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Samuel
Laberge |
|
|
|
Matthew
Waite |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
James
Phelan |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2017 |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Zach
St-Surin |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Cameron
Askew |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Cole
Rafuse |
|
|
|
Guillaume
Legault-Rioux |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Mason
MacDonald |
|
|
|
Alex
Bishop |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Mario
Huber |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2017 (Victoriaville) |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Austin
Eastman |
|
|
|
Kristian
Afanasyev |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Chase
Marchand |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
|
Marc
Audet |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Tj
Melancon |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 (Sherbrooke) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Hugo
Roy |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 (Gatineau) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Kay
Schweri |
|
|
|
Nicolas
Werbik |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Samuel
Naud |
|
|
|
Joakim
Paradis |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Aaron
Dutra |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Blade
Mann-Dixon |
|
|
|
Marc-André
Gauvreau |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Gabriel
Bilodeau |
|
|
|
Nicolas
Desgroseilliers |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Sherbrooke) |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Guillaume
Beck |
|
|
|
Emmanuel
Aucoin |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Éric
Léger |
|
|
|
Barrett
Dachyshyn |
|
|
|
Kevin
Resop |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Justin
Doucet |
|
|
|
Sean
O'Brien |
|
|
|
Alexandre
Jacob |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Jean-Christophe
Beaudin |
|
|
|
Peyton
Hoyt |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Kelly
Klima |
|
|
|
Mathieu
Boucher |
|
|
|
Félix
Boivin |
|
|
|
Carson
MacKinnon |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
Evan
Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
Yan
Aucoin |
|
|
|
Shawn
Boudrias |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Jeffrey
Truchon-Viel |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Antoine
Girard |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Filip
Pyrochta |
|
|
|
Austin
Kosack |
|
|
|
Yannick
Turcotte |
|
|
|
Alexander
Katerinakis |
|
|
|
Anthony
Gingras |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Yan
Pavel Laplante |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Chase
Marchand |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Landon
Schiller |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2016 (Cape-Breton) |
|
|
|
Zachary
Fortin |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Reilly
Pickard |
|
|
|
Shawn
Ouellet-St-Amant |
|
|
|
Ian
Smallwood |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Guillaume
Brisebois |
|
|
|
Julien
Pelletier |
|
|
|
Alexandre
Delisle-Houde |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Jordan
Maher |
|
|
|
Marcus
Tesink |
|
|
|
Joel
Bishop |
|
|
|
Jean-Sébastien
Taillefer |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Samuel
Blais |
|
|
|
Jeremie
Beaudin |
|
|
|
Mikael
Robidoux |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Auguste
Impose |
|
|
|
Ben
Reid |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2017 |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Martins
Dzierkals |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Jacob
Sweeney |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Carl
Tremblay |
|
|
|
Anthony
Poulin |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
William
Lachapelle |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Samuel
Blier |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Philippe
Sanche |
|
|
|
James
Povall |
|
|
|
Dexter
Weber |
|
|
|
Anthony
Wojcik |
|
|
|
Samuel
Gagnon |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Aaron
Kerr |
|
|
|
Artem
Maltsev |
|
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
Guillaume
McSween |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Remparts
de Québec |
Yegor
Popov |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Igor
Kabanov |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Adam
Bateman |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Danny
Moynihan |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Zachary
Fortin |
|
|
|
Charles
Guevremont |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Kevin
Bouchard |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Remparts
de Québec |
Pascal
Aquin |
|
|
|
Aaron
Dutra |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
6e
choix 2016 (Chi) |
|
|
|
Zachary
Lavigne |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Philippe
Sanche |
|
|
|
Christian
Huntley |
|
|
|
Charles-Olivier
Lévesque |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 (Vic) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2017 |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Alexandre
Bélanger |
|
|
|
Jack
Van Boekel |
|
|
|
Félix
Meunier |
|
|
|
Logan
Johnston |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Xavier
Vinetti |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 (She) |
|
|
|
Joey
Sansoni |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Sergei
Boikov |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Matous
Belohorsky |
|
|
|
Joey
Sansoni |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Qué) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Martin-Olivier
Cardinal |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2016 (Bat) |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
Philippe
Bureau-Blais |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 (Dru) |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Félix
Paquet |
|
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
11e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Yan
Pavel Laplante |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
Alex
Pawelczyk |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Armada
de Blainville |
Manuel
Wiederer |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Armada
de Blainville |
Tyler
Higgins |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2017 |
|
|
|
Marc-Antoine
Germain |
|
|
|
Nick
Ormon |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Bat) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Landon
Schiller |
|
|
|
Vincent
Chapleau |
|
|
|
Jordan
Martel |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 |
|
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
Alexis
Vanier |
|
|
|
Matteo
Pietroniro |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cap-Breton |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Julio
Billia |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
Jean-Christophe
Gagné |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Nicolas
Leblond |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Carl
Marois |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2017 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Nicholas
Latulippe |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cap-Breton |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
2e
choix Euro 2015 |
|
|
|
2e
choix Euro 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
13e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
14e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
12e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
8e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Nicholas
Blanchard |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Dru) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
8e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cap-Breton |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Joey
Sansoni |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Remparts
de Québec |
Gabriel
Slight |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2015 (Sha) |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
Élie
Bérubé |
|
|
|
Daniel
Del Paggio |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Eagles
du Cap-Breton |
6e
choix 2015 (Cap) |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Antoine
Pouliot |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 (Dru) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
5e
choix 2015 (Sje) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2015 (Dru) |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2015 (Sje) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Skylar
Strumas |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 (Bat) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
5e
choix 2015 (She) |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Bac) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Vaclav
Karabacek |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 (Cap) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
4e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
4e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 (Sje) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
4e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 (Cha) |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
3e
choix 2015 (Cha) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
3e
choix 2015 (Hal) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2015 (Mon) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
3e
choix 2015 (Sha) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 (Sha) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
3e
choix 2015 (Vic) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2015 (Chi) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 (Chi) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Eagles
du Cap-Breton |
2e
choix 2015 (Bat) |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2015 (Sha) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Chi) |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
2e
choix 2015 |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
3e
choix 2015 (She) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 (Bac) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Nicolas
Aubé-Kubel |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
Alexander
Katerinakis |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2015 (Chi) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Pascal
Corbeil |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2015 (Vic) |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
1er
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
1er
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2015 (Chi) |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
3e
choix 2015 (Hal) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 |
|
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
2e
choix 2015 (Sha) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 (Sha) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2015 (Qué) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Oliver
Cooper |
|
|
|
Joe
Fleschler |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2015 |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
|
Filip
Rydstrom |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Jan
Mandat |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Jasmin
Boutet |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Armada
de Blainville |
Guillaume
Gauthier |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Bat) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
2e
choix 2015 (She) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2015 (Sha) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2015 (Bat) |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cap-Breton |
Remparts
de Québec |
Nicholas
Welsh |
|
|
|
Chris
Chaddock |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2015 (Chi) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2015 (Sje) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2015 (Mon) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2015 (Bac) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2015 (Mon) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
10e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2016 |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
11e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2015 (Qué) |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Armada
de Blainville |
Carl
Neil |
|
|
|
Michael
Joly |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2015 (Hal) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2016 (Hal) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
9e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
1er
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2016 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
1er
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2015 (Gat) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 (Mon) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 (Qué) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
3e
choix 2015 (Chi) |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Armada
de Blainville |
Julien
Nantel |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
1er
choix 2015 (Cha) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Zachary
Fortin |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Matthew
Highmore |
|
|
|
Filip
Pyrochta |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2015 (Chi) |
|
|
|
Brett
Crossley |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2015 (Qué) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Samuel
Dove-McFalls |
|
|
|
Jimmy
Huntington |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2015 (Gat) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Anthony
Beauregard |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 (Vic) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Allan
Caron |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2015 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Nikolas
Brouillard |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2015 (Sha |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Alexandre
Gosselin |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 (Rou) |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
5e
choix 2015 (Sje) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2015 (Bat) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2016 |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Stephen
Johnson |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2015 (Hal) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Quinn
O'Brien |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
9e
choix 2015 (Que) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Charles
Guevremont |
|
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
7e
choix 2015 (Blb) |
|
DATE
|
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Islanders
de Charlottetown |
Nicolas
Poulin |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2015 |
|
Islanders
de Charlottetown
|
|
Guillaume
Beaudry |
|