DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Christian
Marti |
|
|
|
Alexandre
Boivin |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Matej
Beran |
|
|
|
Jérémy
Doucet |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Zachary
Fortin |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
4e
choix 2013 (Blainville) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
JC
Campagna |
|
|
|
Erik
Robichaud |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Jérémy
Doucet |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2013 (I.P.E) |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2014 (Blainville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Blake
Millman |
|
|
|
Chris
Clarke |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Cole
Holowenko |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Brandon
Duke |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
5e
choix 2013 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Samuel
Aquin |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
6e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Tomas
Hyka |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Armada
de Blainville |
7e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2013 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Peter
Trainor |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2013 (Halifax) |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2013 (Victoriaville) |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
14e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Anthony
Richard |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2014 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2014 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Samuel
Roussy |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
9e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2014 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Guillaume
Cloutier |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
4e
choix 2014 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Jonathan
Lavoie |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
7e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Félix-Antoine
Bergeron |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Armada
de Blainville |
5e
choix 2013 (Sherbrooke) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Jeremy
Beaudry |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
3e
choix 2013 (Sherbrooke) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Carl
Hozjan |
|
|
|
Matej
Beran |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
David
Honzik |
|
|
|
Jean-François
Leblanc |
|
|
|
Liam
Hynes |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Sean
Girard |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Raphaël
Girard |
|
|
|
Michael
Abbott |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Dominic
Poulin |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Silas
Neeposh |
|
|
|
2e
choix Euro 2014 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2014 (Drummondville) |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Cole
Hawes |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 (Drummondville) |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
2e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Alexandros
Soumakis |
|
|
|
Brent
Turnbull |
|
|
|
Compensation |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Armada
de Blainville |
Jasmin
Boutet |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2014 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Tomas
Pavelka |
|
|
|
Olivier
Knight Rouleau |
|
|
|
Simon
Lemieux |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2014 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2014 |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Armada
de Blainville |
Tomas
Hyka |
|
|
|
Scott
Carrier |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2014 |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Stephen
Midensky |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Carl
Tremblay |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Anthony
Deluca |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2014 |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
1er
choix 2013 (Drummondville) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2013 (Sherbrooke) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Remparts
de Québec |
Christophe
Lalancette |
|
|
|
Simon
Boudreau |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
1er
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
Garreth
Nicholson |
|
|
|
Jessy
Morin |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Dillon
Donnelly |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Alexandre
Gosselin |
|
|
|
Dominic
Talbot Tassi |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Mikael
Langlois |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Patrick
McGrath |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Maxime
Lagacé |
|
|
|
Michael
Abbott |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
7e
choix 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Cédrick
Henley |
|
|
|
Sébastien
Sylvestre |
|
|
|
Storm
Phaneuf |
|
|
|
Kelly
Bent |
|
|
|
Compensation |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Michaël
Beaudry |
|
|
|
Spencer
Smallman |
|
|
|
Myles
McGurty |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Alexandre
Grandmaison |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
5e
choix 2013 (Halifax) |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Zach
O'Brien |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 (Shawinigan) |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
1er
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
Gabriel
Gagné |
|
|
|
Alexandre
Comtois |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Artem
Sergeev |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2013 |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Vladislav
Lysenko |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 (Rimouski) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Jérémie
Fraser |
|
|
|
Vimal
Sukumaran |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Steven
Mercier |
|
|
|
Philippe
Archambault |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Jason
Houde |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Françis
Ouellet |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Nikita
Kucherov |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Nikita
Jevpalovs |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Nikolas
Brouillard |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Julien
Leduc |
|
|
|
Jeremy
Auger |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Philippe
Venne |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Remparts
de Québec |
Simon
Fortier |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
JC
Campagna |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Remparts
de Québec |
11e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Andrew
Meredith |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Armada
de Blainville |
8e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Xavier
Ouellet |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2014 |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
1er
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2014 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Josh
Currie |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Jérémie
Malouin |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Remparts
de Québec |
Brent
Andrews |
|
|
|
Tommy
Veilleux |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Cédric
Paquette |
|
|
|
Compensation |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Dominic
Poulin |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2014 |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Simon
Desbiens |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2013 (Drummondville) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Philippe
Trudeau |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Remparts
de Québec |
6e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Dillon
Fournier |
|
|
|
Jérémie
Bonneville |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2014 |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Loik
Léveillé |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Olivier
Houle |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
5e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Pierre
Durepos |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2013 (Cape-Breton) |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Armada
de Blainville |
Gabriel
Vermette |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2014 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Armada
de Blainville |
Peter
Sakaris |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
4e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Jakub
Culek |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
5e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Marc-Olivier
Brouillard |
|
|
|
Scott
Oke |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Charles-Éric
Légaré |
|
|
|
Brayden
Wood |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 (Drummondville) |
|
|
|
1er
choix Européen 2013 |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2014 |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Alexandre
St-Arnaud |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
8e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Dominic
Talbot-Tassi |
|
|
|
Ryan
Labrie |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
5e
choix 2013 (Drummondville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Gabriel
Desjardins |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
4e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2012 (I.P.E) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Vincent
Arseneau |
|
|
|
Steve
Gillard |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
7e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Stephen
MacAuley |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2013 |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Gabriel
Verpaelst |
|
|
|
Charles
Lapointe |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Armada
de Blainville |
Valentin
Zykov |
|
|
|
Michael
Lyle |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Julien
Lepage |
|
|
|
Spencer
Smallman |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Jonathan
Lavoie |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
8e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Christopher
Gibson |
|
|
|
Mikaël
Langlois |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Rock
Régimbald |
|
|
|
Philippe
Sanche |
|
|
|
Simon
Fortier |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Simon
Desbiens |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Tristan
Pomerleau |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Konrad
Abelthausser |
|
|
|
Françis
Turbide |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Armada
de Blainville |
Simon
Lemieux |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2014 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Alexandre
Lavoie |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2013 |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
5e
choix 2013 (Cape-Breton) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Rock
Régimbald |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Peter
Angelopoulos |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Alexis
Guilbault |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
10e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Raphaël
Lafontaine |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Brandon
Shea |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Armada
de Blainville |
Gabriel
Slight |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Quinn
O'Brien |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
2e
choix Euro 2012 |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
10e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
1er
choix Euro |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
9e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
1er
choix Euro 2013 (Cape-Breton) |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
4e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Lukas
Sedlak |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Mason
Gray |
|
|
|
Samuel
Robert |
|
|
|
1er
choix Européen 2012 |
|
|
|
14e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
8e
choix 2012 (Chicoutimi) |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
7e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Elliot
Bisson |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
7e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
6e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2012 |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
7e
choix 2012 (Québec) |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2012 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
6e
choix 2012 (Halifax) |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
7e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
5e
choix 2012 (Blainville) |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
6e
choix 2012 (Rimouski) |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2012 (Drummondville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
5e
choix 2012 |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Remparts
de Québec |
6e
choix 2012 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2012 (Chicoutimi) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
4e
choix 2012 (Chicoutimi) |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
5e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
3e
choix 2012 (Victoriaville) |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
4e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2012 (Cape-Breton) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
3e
choix 2012 (Blainville) |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
5e
choix 2012 (Blainville) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Océanic
de Rimouski |
Armada
de Blainville |
3e
choix 2012 |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Océanic
de Rimouski |
3e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Armada
de Blainville |
3e
choix 2012 (Gatineau) |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
4e
choix 2012 (Québec) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 (Québec) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
2e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2012 |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
3e
choix 2012 (Blainville) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
2e
choix 2012 (Moncton) |
|
|
|
11e
choix 2012 |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Armada
de Blainville |
Dylan
Labbé |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Armada
de Blainville |
Michael
McNamee |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
6e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Philip
Danault |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Armada
de Blainville |
Alexandros
Soumakis |
|
|
|
Quinn
O'Brien |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2012 (Cape-Breton) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Jonathan
Rizzo |
|
|
|
Charlie
Connell |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
10e
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
13e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
William
Cochrane |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
5e
choix 2012 (I.P.E) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Yannick
Dubé |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
2e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Armada
de Blainville |
1er
choix 2012 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
2e
choix 2012 (Halifax) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2012 (Drummondville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Philippe
Archambault |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Robbie
Graham |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Logan
Shaw |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
2e
choix 2013 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Armada
de Blainville |
Félix-Antoine
Bergeron |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
7e
choix 2012 (Victoriaville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Remparts
de Québec |
Marc-Antoine
Carrier |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
6e
choix 2012 (Halifax) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Remparts
de Québec |
Loic
Leduc |
|
|
|
Pierre-Maxime
Poudrier |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Mitchell
Shewfelt |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2012 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
8e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Stefan
Fournier |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
3e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Jonathan
Narbonne |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
2e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Carl
Gélinas |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2012 (Shawinigan) |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2012 (Cape-Breton) |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Armada de Blainville
|
Jacob
Sweeney |
|
|
|
Zachary
Taylor |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2012 (Québec) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2012 (Québec) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2012 (Drummondville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Olivier
Picard |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
4e
choix 2012 (Cape-Breton) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
1er
choix 2012 |
|
Phoenix
de Sherbrooke |
Remparts
de Québec |
1er
choix 2012 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2012 (Acadie-Bathurst) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Brandon
Hynes |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
2e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Gabriel
Vermette |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Drakkar
de Baie-Comeau |
3e
choix 2013 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Troy
Vance |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Huskies
de Rouyn-Noranda |
2e
choix 2012 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Maxime
Villemaire |
|
|
|
12e
choix 2012 |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
5e
choix 2012 (Victoriaville) |
|
|
|
10e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Darcy
Ashley |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Tigres
de Victoriaville |
1er
choix 2012 (Victoriaville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Jean-François
Leblanc |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2012 (Acadie-Bathurst) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2013 (Rouyn-Noranda |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
1er
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Josh
Currie |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2013 (Halifax) |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Érik
Robichaud |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Matthew
Bissonnette |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Eagles
du Cape-Breton |
Armada de Blainville
|
1er
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
1er
choix 2012 |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
8e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
9e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
Armada
de Blainville |
Jean-Philippe
Caron |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Foreurs
de Val-d'Or |
7e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Remparts
de Québec |
Sébastien
Auger |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
3e
choix 2012 (Blainville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Alexis
Bernier |
|
Wildcats
de Moncton |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
6e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Trey
Lewis |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Titan
d'Acadie-Bathurst |
Jérôme
Verrier |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2012 (Cape-Breton) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Remparts
de Québec |
Jess
Tanguy |
|
Remparts
de Québec |
Armada
de Blainville |
4e
choix 2012 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Cory
MacIntosh |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Armada de Blainville
|
6e
choix 2012 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Matthew
Boudreau |
|
|
|
Jimmy
Oligny |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Mathieu
Boily |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Alex
Saulnier |
|
|
|
Allain
Saulnier |
|
|
|
Olivier
Archambault |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Saguenéens
de Chicoutimi |
1er
choix 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
3e
choix 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
1er
choix Euro 2013 (Chicoutimi) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Ryan
Tesink |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Armada de Blainville
|
Bronson
Beaton |
|
|
|
Jordan
Kennedy |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2012 (Moncton) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Martin
Lefebvre |
|
|
|
Étienne
Boutet |
|
|
|
**Compensation |
|
Mooseheads
de Halifax |
Armada de Blainville
|
1er
choix 2012 (Shawinigan) |
|
|
|
2e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2012 (Cape-Breton) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
1er
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2012 (Shawinigan) |
|
Cataractes
de Shawinigan |
Sea Dogs
de Saint John |
3e
choix 2012 (Val-d'Or) |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2013 |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2013 (Drummonville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Samuel
Carrier |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 (Baie-Comeau) |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Armada de Blainville
|
Brent
Turnbull |
|
|
|
1er
choix 2013 (Victoriaville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Samuel
Noreau |
|
Voltigeurs de
Drummondville |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
2e
choix 2013 (I.P.E) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Maximilien
Le Sieur |
|
|
|
Deverrick
Ottereyes |
|
Sea Dogs de Saint
John |
Rocket
de I.P.E |
Michael
Lyle |
|
|
|
4e
choix 2012 (Chicoutimi) |
|
|
|
6e
choix 2013 (Drummondville) |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Armada
de Blainville |
Sea
Dogs de Saint John |
Jérôme
Raymond |
|
Sea Dogs de Saint
John |
Armada de Blainville
|
6e
choix 2012 |
|
|
|
5e
choix 2013 |
|
DATE |
ÉQUIPE |
CÈDE
À |
JOUEUR(S)
ET CHOIX |
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville |
Olympiques
de Gatineau |
Axel
Rioux |
|
|
Voltigeurs
de Drummondville
|
6e
choix 2012 (Rouyn-Noranda) |
|
|
|
7e
choix 2012 |